10K Run - Overall

Date: 
Sunday, November 3, 2019
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Jonathan Parrott                                        685    22   M               36:36.7      5:54/M
      2    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          668    38   M               36:42.6      5:54/M
      3    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     669    31   M               37:39.5      6:04/M
      4    Marcus Lockhart                                         976    39   M               40:33.5      6:32/M
      5    Kenneth Endrizzi                                        696    58   M               40:44.0      6:33/M
      6    Nicole Carter                                           977    41   M               40:54.6      6:35/M
      7    John Johnson                                            651    52   M               42:01.1      6:46/M
      8    Brian Kerschner                                         700    32   M               43:07.3      6:56/M
      9    Andrew Rice                                             684    22   M               43:31.6      7:00/M
     10    David Oldani                                            952    44   M               43:38.0      7:01/M
     11    Michael Highman                                         674    24   M               44:57.8      7:14/M
     12    William Cartwright                                      929    31   M               45:32.8      7:20/M
     13    Tara Beveroth                                           974    40   F               46:13.5      7:26/M
     14    Ian Weible                                              650    14   M               46:43.8      7:31/M
     15    Iwan Duursma                                            645    56   M               46:46.1      7:32/M
     16    Juan Salas                                              673    49   M               47:17.5      7:37/M
     17    Eric Berlin                                             968    62   M               47:39.8      7:40/M
     18    Scott Silverman                                         655    47   M               48:33.9      7:49/M
     19    Carl Larsen                                             961    63   M               48:39.8      7:50/M
     20    Lawrence Angrave                                        676    48   M               48:42.6      7:50/M
     21    Charles Gibson                                          954    60   M               49:11.5      7:55/M
     22    Bruce Hajek                                             982    64   M               49:21.3      7:57/M
     23    Lacie Douglas                                           975    41   F               49:43.1      8:00/M
     24    Matt Sherer                                             959    49   M               49:53.7      8:02/M
     25    Stephanie Dvorachek                                     698    41   F               50:05.7      8:04/M
     26    Jon Wiarda                                              646    46   M               50:32.8      8:08/M
     27    Jessica Snyder                                          687    29   F               50:47.0      8:10/M
     28    Edward Roy                                              699    71   M               51:15.4      8:15/M
     29    Ryan Fries                                              656    39   M               51:25.8      8:17/M
     30    David Ammermann                                         653    53   M               51:42.0      8:19/M
     31    Peter-Paul Dzwilewski                                   950    31   M               51:55.5      8:21/M
     32    Anthony Hamilton                                        664    26   M               52:05.2      8:23/M
     33    Whitney Masters                                         965    30   F               53:00.7      8:32/M
     34    Steve Zazeski                                           932    31   M               54:09.0      8:43/M
     35    david andsager                                          678    55   M               54:11.1      8:43/M
     36    Debbie Butcher                                          973    55   F               54:48.2      8:49/M
     37    Katherine Flugge                                        690    39   F               56:34.1      9:06/M
     38    Catie Stewart                                           670    25   F               56:47.5      9:08/M
     39    Megan Parsons                                           666    40   F               57:08.2      9:12/M
     40    Debra Herche                                            697    40   F               57:28.7      9:15/M
     41    Dianne Cherry                                           694    60   F               57:37.7      9:16/M
     42    Ivan Fink                                               695    69   M               57:55.7      9:19/M
     43    Edwin Lira                                              981    26   M               58:05.3      9:21/M
     44    Nikki Colton                                            665    27   F               58:11.3      9:22/M
     45    Terry Downing                                           647    57   M               58:24.7      9:24/M
     46    Brenda Hixson                                           972    49   F               58:27.3      9:24/M
     47    Michael Sitch                                           691    39   M               58:39.7      9:26/M
     48    Susan Tolman                                            979    53   F               59:18.6      9:33/M
     49    Nathan Parsons                                          667    44   M               59:37.4      9:36/M
     50    Kaitlynn Ondreja                                        693    32   F               59:42.1      9:36/M
     51    Annie Adams                                             662    50   F             1:00:28.7      9:44/M
     52    Carl Foote                                              671    58   M             1:00:29.1      9:44/M
     53    Rhea Bruno                                              686    33   F             1:01:23.1      9:53/M
     54    Leslie Hammersmith                                      953    49   F             1:01:23.8      9:53/M
     55    Janice McAteer                                          955    52   F             1:01:25.2      9:53/M
     56    Erika Kramer                                            980    38   F             1:01:58.8      9:58/M
     57    Christopher Korose                                      682    46   M             1:01:59.7      9:59/M
     58    Donna Kaufman                                           660    50   F             1:02:14.6     10:01/M
     59    Babette Hiles                                           960    58   F             1:02:18.3     10:02/M
     60    Sarah Colwell                                           659    38   F             1:03:21.5     10:12/M
     61    Karen Carney                                            649    56   F             1:06:30.4     10:42/M
     62    Yuridiana Camacho                                       643    30   F             1:09:05.4     11:07/M
     63    Matthew Hoory                                           648    34   M             1:09:06.4     11:07/M
     64    Tina Ammermann                                          652    55   F             1:09:59.3     11:16/M
     65    Erica Tibbetts                                          938    33   F             1:09:59.3     11:16/M
     66    Matthias Diener                                         692    35   M             1:10:40.6     11:22/M
     67    Tracy Kleparski                                         672    41   F             1:11:24.7     11:30/M
     68    Max Painter                                             971    51   F             1:11:26.0     11:30/M
     69    William Lyke                                            658    34   M             1:11:41.7     11:32/M
     70    Becky Witt                                              675    52   F             1:12:05.4     11:36/M
     71    Philip Brewer                                           681    60   M             1:17:13.4     12:26/M
     72    Sue Finkenbiner                                         689    61   F             1:18:08.6     12:35/M
     73    Stan Shobe                                              688    72   M             1:18:09.7     12:35/M