Clydesdale Age Group Results

Year: 
2010
Date: 
Sunday, October 31, 2010

Allerton Final Clydesdale

Age Group Results

October 31, 2010

 

Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org

 


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female 0-99

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol O'Connor

Petersburg IL

625

48

23

52:16.1

9:30/M

2

Pennie Zollmann

Sullivan IL

362

39

24

52:29.7

9:33/M

3

Penny Spinner

Paris IL

211

52

33

58:44.5

10:41/M

4

Alexandria Bailey

Champaign IL

24

34

35

1:00:08.6

10:56/M

5

Cindy Porter

Mahomet IL

81

30

37

1:03:02.7

11:28/M

6

Tamara Beck

 

271

37

38

1:03:06.4

11:28/M

7

Jessica Avery

Champaign IL

423

25

41

1:04:21.3

11:42/M

8

Sonja Volker

Urbana IL

87

33

44

1:05:27.1

11:54/M

9

Ines Halloran

Bloomington IL

554

43

45

1:05:30.7

11:55/M

10

Cindy Arnold

Villa Grove IL

555

42

46

1:22:53.9

15:04/M

 

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Koger

Champaign IL

310

26

1

41:20.0

7:31/M

2

Duane Schlabach

Monticello, IL IL

250

43

2

41:21.7

7:31/M

3

Dean Hixson

Monticello IL

311

42

3

44:23.8

8:04/M

4

Louis Mesker

 

178

48

4

44:33.7

8:06/M

5

Shane Bell

Dewey IL

231

34

5

44:52.7

8:09/M

6

Mitchell Hidden

Peoria IL

403

20

6

45:21.6

8:15/M

7

Tim Rood

Normal IL

494

43

7

45:35.6

8:17/M

8

MICHAEL BRENNAN

CHAMPAIGN IL

127

41

8

45:38.7

8:18/M

9

Matt Wilcoski

Champaign

437

43

9

46:13.8

8:24/M

10

Chris Peacock

 

440

42

10

46:58.5

8:32/M

11

Ryan Anderson

 

113

27

11

47:07.8

8:34/M

12

Danny Agee

Mahomet IL

429

37

12

47:13.2

8:35/M

13

steve kubsch

Normal IL

243

50

13

47:54.6

8:43/M

14

Len Rideout

Chatham IL

627

47

14

47:57.7

8:43/M

15

Stuart Shaver

Bloomington IL

537

50

15

48:28.5

8:49/M

16

Travis Resler

Loogootee IN

463

46

16

48:40.7

8:51/M

17

Charles Grubb

Springfield IL

111

45

17

48:55.6

8:54/M

18

Ben Halloran

Bloomington IL

553

47

18

49:15.7

8:57/M

19

Benjamin Garrett

Champaign IL

469

23

19

49:17.5

8:58/M

20

Jeremie Smith

Urbana IL

222

33

20

50:55.1

9:15/M

21

Seth Chiles

Champaign IL

8

32

21

51:20.6

9:20/M

22

ray sheldon

Downs IL

633

56

22

51:34.9

9:23/M

23

Adam Langenfeld

 

593

27

25

52:49.7

9:36/M

24

Andy Roberts

 

278

34

26

52:59.0

9:38/M

25

Julian Parrott

urbana, IL IL

263

44

27

54:08.3

9:51/M

26

Jon Norvell

Monticello IL

450

46

28

54:13.5

9:51/M

27

Mark Mesplay

Monticello IL

376

42

29

56:09.4

10:13/M

28

Daniel Smith

Farmer City IL

232

51

30

56:44.9

10:19/M

29

Lucas Miles

Bloomington IL

490

29

31

57:19.2

10:25/M

30

Johnny Conatser

Cisco IL

63

31

32

58:19.5

10:36/M

31

Richard Morgan

Champaign IL

241

58

34

59:52.5

10:53/M

32

Chris Sheppard

Champaign IL

126

33

36

1:00:31.9

11:00/M

33

Douglas Eddy

Urbana IL

20

29

39

1:03:31.5

11:33/M

34

JOHN WORKMAN

CLINTON IL

365

65

40

1:03:32.4

11:33/M

35

Patrick Roady

Mahomet IL

83

33

42

1:04:27.3

11:43/M

36

Matt Febus

Champaign IL

367

37

43

1:04:51.0

11:47/M