5K Run Overall - UNOFFICIAL

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Friday, July 4, 2014
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Root                         Champaign  IL         238    22   M       1 Top Fin             15:18.1     15:18.1      4:56/M
      2    Ryan Thompsen                     St. Joseph  IL        285    21   M       1 20-24               15:47.2     15:47.2      5:05/M
      3    Evan White                        Champaign  IL         426    21   M       2 20-24               15:55.9     15:55.9      5:08/M
      4    Jim Turchyn                       Urbana                552    27   M       1 25-29               16:19.3     16:19.3      5:16/M
      5    Jonathan Schaap                   Mahomet  IL           423    19   M       1 15-19               16:24.9     16:24.9      5:17/M
      6    Brandon Smith                     Champaign  IL         405    28   M       2 25-29               16:40.8     16:40.8      5:23/M
      7    Nicholas Heller                   Urbana                365    23   M       3 20-24               16:51.0     16:51.0      5:26/M
      8    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL             88    32   M       1 30-34               16:56.5     16:56.5      5:28/M
      9    Arch S Robison                                          874    18   M       2 15-19               17:00.2     17:00.2      5:29/M
     10    Mike Schaefer                     Freeburg  IL          635    25   M       3 25-29               17:02.7     17:02.7      5:30/M
     11    Henry Wolf                        Mahomet  IL           610    22   M       4 20-24               17:07.1     17:07.1      5:31/M
     12    Corey White                       Champaign  IL         297    18   M       3 15-19               17:09.7     17:09.7      5:32/M
     13    Nathan Senner                                           563    32   M       2 30-34               17:19.8     17:19.8      5:35/M
     14    Kenneth Albin                                           399    20   M       5 20-24               17:26.8     17:26.8      5:37/M
     15    Corey Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL        286    17   M       4 15-19               17:31.1     17:31.1      5:39/M
     16    Brian Butcher                     Mahomet  IL           469    15   M       5 15-19               17:32.3     17:32.3      5:39/M
     17    Dawson Dodds                      Tolono  IL            418    15   M       6 15-19               17:50.5     17:50.5      5:45/M
     18    Kyle Hammel                       Champaign  IL         105    21   M       6 20-24               18:06.3     18:06.3      5:50/M
     19    Arielle Summitt                   Champaign  IL         279    14   F       1 Top Fin             18:09.3     18:09.3      5:51/M
     20    Mike Nix                          St. Joseph  IL        564    24   M       7 20-24               18:18.7     18:18.7      5:54/M
     21    Andrew Eheart                     Champaign  IL         411    29   M       4 25-29               18:22.0     18:22.0      5:55/M
     22    Jeff Brown                        Blue Mound  IL        528    47   M       1 45-49               18:25.1     18:25.1      5:56/M
     23    Alex Goodlad                      Champaign  IL         591    20   M       8 20-24               18:29.0     18:29.0      5:58/M
     24    Melquiades Romero                                       237    28   M       5 25-29               18:29.8     18:29.8      5:58/M
     25    Mike Tankersley                   St. Joseph  IL        404    46   M       2 45-49               18:37.1     18:37.1      6:00/M
     26    Marshall Yeagle                                         477    17   M       7 15-19               18:50.8     18:50.8      6:05/M
     27    George Gunter                     Urbana  IL            595    18   M       8 15-19               18:50.9     18:50.9      6:05/M
     28    Ezra Israel                                             128    17   M       9 15-19               18:52.5     18:52.5      6:05/M
     29    Shane Cultra                      Urbana  IL            412    44   M       1 40-44               18:57.7     18:57.7      6:07/M
     30    Pascal Bellon                     Urbana  IL            513    53   M       1 50-59               18:58.4     18:58.4      6:07/M
     31    Nathaniel Hinds                   Champaign  IL         629    17   M      10 15-19               18:58.6     18:58.6      6:07/M
     32    Chris Weitzel                                           435    35   M       1 35-39               19:02.8     19:02.8      6:08/M
     33    Jeff Kohmstedt                                          604    41   M       2 40-44               19:08.2     19:08.2      6:10/M
     34    Kain Shirley                      Champaign  IL         385    19   M      11 15-19               19:10.2     19:10.2      6:11/M
     35    Ryan Krows                        Champaign  IL         333    34   M       3 30-34               19:13.8     19:13.8      6:12/M
     36    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL             66    26   F       1 25-29               19:16.5     19:16.5      6:13/M
     37    Sam Blisset                                             625    17   M      12 15-19               19:18.3     19:18.3      6:14/M
     38    Jeff Olson                        Champaign  IL         531    32   M       4 30-34               19:39.3     19:39.3      6:20/M
     39    Annemarie Michael                 Champaign  IL         305    15   F       1 15-19               19:44.9     19:44.9      6:22/M
     40    Luke Brewer                                              30    13   M       1  1-14               19:46.5     19:46.5      6:23/M
     41    Keith Schinkoeth                  Champaign  IL         609    34   M       5 30-34               19:48.1     19:48.1      6:23/M
     42    Brent Rasmus                      Champaign  IL         227    39   M       2 35-39               19:48.2     19:48.2      6:23/M
     43    Lynford Goddard                                          97    39   M       3 35-39               19:49.7     19:49.7      6:24/M
     44    Jack Zeiders                      Savoy  IL             585    16   M      13 15-19               19:56.0     19:56.0      6:26/M
     45    Jonah Herzog                      Champaign  IL         378    15   M      14 15-19               20:01.7     20:01.7      6:27/M
     46    Duncan Burke                                             35    15   M      15 15-19               20:04.4     20:04.4      6:28/M
     47    Andrea Palmer                     Danville  IL          532    33   F       1 30-34               20:13.4     20:13.4      6:31/M
     48    Scott Dahman                      Saint Joseph  IL      572    42   M       3 40-44               20:19.9     20:19.9      6:33/M
     49    Jose Garcia                       Champaign  IL          82    29   M       6 25-29               20:23.8     20:23.8      6:35/M
     50    Amanda Steckler                   Champaign  IL         384    29   F       2 25-29               20:25.0     20:25.0      6:35/M
     51    Joe Burton                        Neoga  IL              38    28   M       7 25-29               20:26.2     20:26.2      6:35/M
     52    Jim Nelson                        Champaign  IL         414    50   M       2 50-59               20:30.2     20:30.2      6:37/M
     53    Heriberto Heriberto                                     120    24   M       9 20-24               20:32.0     20:32.0      6:37/M
     54    Eriks McDuffie                                          369    43   M       4 40-44               20:36.5     20:36.5      6:39/M
     55    Jordan Beck                                             622    31   M       6 30-34               20:37.2     20:37.2      6:39/M
     56    Alex Summers                      Champaign  IL         440    16   M      16 15-19               20:42.9     20:42.9      6:41/M
     57    Paul D'Angelo                                            61    14   M       2  1-14               20:44.7     20:44.7      6:41/M
     58    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         281    50   M       3 50-59               20:46.7     20:46.7      6:42/M
     59    Kenneth Welle                     Urbana  IL            427    50   M       4 50-59               20:48.5     20:48.5      6:43/M
     60    Lexie Kesler                                            397    26   F       3 25-29               20:54.5     20:54.5      6:45/M
     61    Emily Tillmaana                                         650    26   F       4 25-29               20:58.3     20:58.3      6:46/M
     62    Lukas Burleson                                          453    12   M       3  1-14               21:03.5     21:03.5      6:47/M
     63    Matt Johnson                      Champaign  IL         583    27   M       8 25-29               21:03.8     21:03.8      6:47/M
     64    Jolee Paden                       St. Joseph  IL        212    20   F       1 20-24               21:07.3     21:07.3      6:49/M
     65    Matthew Faulkner                                        422    18   M      17 15-19               21:13.6     21:13.6      6:51/M
     66    Zac MacAdam                                             402    17   M      18 15-19               21:14.5     21:14.5      6:51/M
     67    Carl W. Jr Larsen                                       162    58   M       5 50-59               21:15.8     21:15.8      6:51/M
     68    Amy Oreskovic                                           208    21   F       2 20-24               21:19.8     21:19.8      6:53/M
     69    Seth Lankford                                           633    21   M      10 20-24               21:20.8     21:20.8      6:53/M
     70    Stuart Carlson                                          376    27   M       9 25-29               21:25.6     21:25.6      6:55/M
     71    Kimberly Schofield                Champaign  IL         642    24   F       3 20-24               21:28.3     21:28.3      6:55/M
     72    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL             436    30   F       2 30-34               21:28.9     21:28.9      6:55/M
     73    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL         424    57   M       6 50-59               21:30.0     21:30.0      6:56/M
     74    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL            63    46   M       3 45-49               21:33.3     21:33.3      6:57/M
     75    Libby Cultra                      Urbana  IL            413    14   F       1  1-14               21:37.4     21:37.4      6:58/M
     76    Steve Herzog                      Champaign  IL         379    46   M       4 45-49               21:48.2     21:48.2      7:02/M
     77    Bj Clark                                                449    30   M       7 30-34               21:52.1     21:52.1      7:03/M
     78    Scott Silverman                   Savoy  IL             260    41   M       5 40-44               21:54.9     21:54.9      7:04/M
     79    Pat Mills                         Champaign  IL         556    62   M       1 60-99               21:59.3     21:59.3      7:05/M
     80    Arlen Garrett                                           391    13   M       4  1-14               22:00.9     22:00.9      7:06/M
     81    Rob Kowalski                      Urbana  IL            154    44   M       6 40-44               22:09.7     22:09.7      7:09/M
     82    Steve Vai                                               291    42   M       7 40-44               22:11.7     22:11.7      7:09/M
     83    Tim Shelton                       Danville  IL          577    32   M       8 30-34               22:12.9     22:12.9      7:10/M
     84    Michele Marcus                    Mahomet  IL           178    41   F       1 40-44               22:14.4     22:14.4      7:10/M
     85    Mike Harrison                                           107    56   M       7 50-59               22:15.7     22:15.7      7:11/M
     86    Eric Keeley                       Urbana  IL            146    43   M       8 40-44               22:17.2     22:17.2      7:11/M
     87    Bryan Snodgrass                   Urbana  IL            265    29   M      10 25-29               22:18.9     22:18.9      7:12/M
     88    Erin Berlin                                             314    56   F       1 50-59               22:22.4     22:22.4      7:13/M
     89    Daylan Evans                      St. Joseph  IL        557    17   M      19 15-19               22:25.0     22:25.0      7:14/M
     90    Mark Dixon                        Urbana  IL             64    49   M       5 45-49               22:25.5     22:25.5      7:14/M
     91    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         114    53   M       8 50-59               22:31.2     22:31.2      7:16/M
     92    Ank Michielsen                    Champaign             190    33   F       3 30-34               22:34.2     22:34.2      7:17/M
     93    Claudia Lutz                      Urbana  IL            174    30   F       4 30-34               22:37.6     22:37.6      7:18/M
     94    Jacob Minin                                             480    12   M       5  1-14               22:46.0     22:46.0      7:21/M
     95    Brian Moline                      Sidney  IL            195    38   M       4 35-39               22:47.1     22:47.1      7:21/M
     96    Isaac Harrison                                          109    22   M      11 20-24               22:49.0     22:49.0      7:22/M
     97    Richard Hogan                     Champaign  IL         375    54   M       9 50-59               22:49.4     22:49.4      7:22/M
     98    John Ping                         Tolono  IL            222    49   M       6 45-49               22:50.2     22:50.2      7:22/M
     99    Gary Bertoldo                                            19    23   M      12 20-24               22:51.9     22:51.9      7:22/M
    100    Beu Halberstadt                                         441    51   M      10 50-59               22:55.6     22:55.6      7:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Serge Merin                                             479    0    M       1  0- 0               22:56.0     22:56.0      7:24/M
    102    Eric G. Shaffer                                         254    44   M       9 40-44               22:56.3     22:56.3      7:24/M
    103    Greg Palmer                                             533    60   M       2 60-99               22:56.8     22:56.8      7:24/M
    104    Jake Kuebler                                            159    28   M      11 25-29               23:01.2     23:01.2      7:25/M
    105    Josie Brown                                             529    13   F       2  1-14               23:03.3     23:03.3      7:26/M
    106    Daniel Pletzke                                          223    30   M       9 30-34               23:04.1     23:04.1      7:26/M
    107    Erica Sutton                                            550    25   F       5 25-29               23:10.5     23:10.5      7:28/M
    108    Gary Wszalek                                            605    52   M      11 50-59               23:10.8     23:10.8      7:28/M
    109    Mason Schultz                                           459    13   M       6  1-14               23:14.2     23:14.2      7:30/M
    110    Tyler Carrel                      Urbana  IL             41    12   M       7  1-14               23:16.3     23:16.3      7:30/M
    111    Mackey Johnson                    Savoy  IL             132    29   F       6 25-29               23:18.1     23:18.1      7:31/M
    112    Miguel Hatfield                   Champaign  IL         112    57   M      12 50-59               23:19.4     23:19.4      7:31/M
    113    Claire Michael                    Champaign  IL         306    17   F       2 15-19               23:22.7     23:22.7      7:32/M
    114    Will Harrison                                           108    15   M      20 15-19               23:23.0     23:23.0      7:33/M
    115    Payton Borich                                           460    13   M       8  1-14               23:25.4     23:25.4      7:33/M
    116    Nick Voss                         Tolono  IL            465    33   M      10 30-34               23:28.7     23:28.7      7:34/M
    117    Mark Nelson                       Champaign  IL         355    58   M      13 50-59               23:33.8     23:33.8      7:36/M
    118    Trenton Reeve                                           229    20   M      13 20-24               23:35.5     23:35.5      7:36/M
    119    Jeff McGill                       Champaign  IL         631    63   M       3 60-99               23:37.5     23:37.5      7:37/M
    120    James Norton                                            506    36   M       5 35-39               23:38.3     23:38.3      7:37/M
    121    Jackson Gilbert                   Urbana  IL             94    10   M       9  1-14               23:40.8     23:40.8      7:38/M
    122    Kenneth McMillen                  Loda  IL              187    74   M       4 60-99               23:43.2     23:43.2      7:39/M
    123    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         244    44   M      10 40-44               23:48.0     23:48.0      7:41/M
    124    Richard Mann                                            475    55   M      14 50-59               23:49.7     23:49.7      7:41/M
    125    Meghan Houk                       Urbana  IL            548    21   F       4 20-24               23:57.2     23:57.2      7:44/M
    126    Tod Satterthwaite                 Champaign  IL         568    59   M      15 50-59               23:57.4     23:57.4      7:44/M
    127    Maggie Byrne                                            364    25   F       7 25-29               23:58.1     23:58.1      7:44/M
    128    Robert Buzz Johnson                                     134    37   M       6 35-39               23:58.6     23:58.6      7:44/M
    129    Matthew Sanders                                         353    17   M      21 15-19               24:00.6     24:00.6      7:45/M
    130    Carol Hatfield                    Champaign  IL         111    57   F       2 50-59               24:05.2     24:05.2      7:46/M
    131    Marshall Schacht                                        561    44   M      11 40-44               24:07.2     24:07.2      7:47/M
    132    Pete Booset                                              26    39   M       7 35-39               24:09.3     24:09.3      7:47/M
    133    Tara Harris                       Urbana  IL            106    27   F       8 25-29               24:11.1     24:11.1      7:48/M
    134    Jackson Kirkland                                        151    10   M      10  1-14               24:13.0     24:13.0      7:49/M
    135    Jack Schwarz                                            251    22   M      14 20-24               24:13.3     24:13.3      7:49/M
    136    Lauren Goodman                                           99    22   F       5 20-24               24:13.6     24:13.6      7:49/M
    137    Herb Phillips                                           407    59   M      16 50-59               24:13.7     24:13.7      7:49/M
    138    Paul Byron                        Champaign  IL         373    44   M      12 40-44               24:14.2     24:14.2      7:49/M
    139    Earle Heffley                     Champaign  IL         115    63   M       5 60-99               24:14.8     24:14.8      7:49/M
    140    Samuel Kirwan                                           319    11   M      11  1-14               24:15.5     24:15.5      7:49/M
    141    Jeff Maliepaard                                         175    30   M      11 30-34               24:15.5     24:15.5      7:49/M
    142    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL            439    44   F       2 40-44               24:16.5     24:16.5      7:50/M
    143    Urtis Bradley                                            29    13   M      12  1-14               24:25.2     24:25.2      7:53/M
    144    Shawna Cooper-Gibson              Evanston  IL           54    36   F       1 35-39               24:28.5     24:28.5      7:54/M
    145    Henry D'Angelo                    Urbana  IL             60    12   M      13  1-14               24:32.5     24:32.5      7:55/M
    146    Todd Searing                      Urbana  IL            632    40   M      13 40-44               24:35.1     24:35.1      7:56/M
    147    George Longfellow                 Mahomet  IL           169    40   M      14 40-44               24:36.8     24:36.8      7:56/M
    148    Jane Reid                         Champaign  IL         230    45   F       1 45-49               24:39.0     24:39.0      7:57/M
    149    Douglas Armstrong                 Champaign  IL         388    35   M       8 35-39               24:43.6     24:43.6      7:58/M
    150    Kathy Meyer                       Champaign  IL         347    55   F       3 50-59               24:45.6     24:45.6      7:59/M
    151    Sam Leroy                                               509    17   M      22 15-19               24:49.0     24:49.0      8:00/M
    152    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           247    41   F       3 40-44               24:49.6     24:49.6      8:00/M
    153    Sarah Albert                      Urbana  IL            504    26   F       9 25-29               24:52.2     24:52.2      8:01/M
    154    Murray Kir By                                           624    52   M      17 50-59               24:54.6     24:54.6      8:02/M
    155    Anet Coopermeyer                                         56    53   F       4 50-59               25:00.2     25:00.2      8:04/M
    156    Michael Woilson                                         300    56   M      18 50-59               25:04.3     25:04.3      8:05/M
    157    Kirby Johnson                                           137    25   M      12 25-29               25:04.6     25:04.6      8:05/M
    158    John W. Moore                                           374    32   M      12 30-34               25:06.7     25:06.7      8:06/M
    159    Jesse Eaton                                              69    23   M      15 20-24               25:08.9     25:08.9      8:06/M
    160    Erin Smith                        Saint Joseph  IL      264    32   F       5 30-34               25:10.6     25:10.6      8:07/M
    161    Kenzie Dodds                      Tolono  IL            419    17   F       3 15-19               25:11.9     25:11.9      8:07/M
    162    Ricky McCullom                                          186    56   M      19 50-59               25:13.1     25:13.1      8:08/M
    163    Desirae Shirley                   Champaign  IL         387    16   F       4 15-19               25:13.8     25:13.8      8:08/M
    164    Andrew Kowalski                   Urbana  IL            155    14   M      14  1-14               25:14.3     25:14.3      8:08/M
    165    Corey Pollard                                           350    12   M      15  1-14               25:15.0     25:15.0      8:09/M
    166    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        425    48   M       7 45-49               25:16.5     25:16.5      8:09/M
    167    Jed Bunyan                        Urbana  IL            434    60   M       6 60-99               25:18.5     25:18.5      8:10/M
    168    Alison Book Johnson                                     135    32   F       6 30-34               25:21.0     25:21.0      8:11/M
    169    Mike Shaw                         Urbana  IL            255    54   M      20 50-59               25:21.7     25:21.7      8:11/M
    170    Jared Schwltz                                           458    11   M      16  1-14               25:23.3     25:23.3      8:11/M
    171    Maris Wszalek                     Urbana  IL            606    14   F       3  1-14               25:25.4     25:25.4      8:12/M
    172    Dan Quock                         Champaign  IL         456    28   M      13 25-29               25:25.6     25:25.6      8:12/M
    173    Nancy Ayala                       Champaign  IL         543    37   F       2 35-39               25:26.7     25:26.7      8:12/M
    174    Noelle Schacht                                          562    12   F       4  1-14               25:26.7     25:26.7      8:12/M
    175    Ashley Gilbert                    Urbana  IL             93    11   F       5  1-14               25:37.0     25:37.0      8:16/M
    176    Jack Minor                        Urbana  IL            192     9   M      17  1-14               25:40.0     25:40.0      8:17/M
    177    Danny Vetter                                            292    19   M      23 15-19               25:40.8     25:40.8      8:17/M
    178    Barry Krueger                     Champaign  IL         158    51   M      21 50-59               25:41.4     25:41.4      8:17/M
    179    Jennifer Kirwan                                         321    39   F       3 35-39               25:43.1     25:43.1      8:18/M
    180    Wayne Hardy III                                         594    39   M       9 35-39               25:45.3     25:45.3      8:18/M
    181    Joseph Palmer                                           215    51   M      22 50-59               25:51.2     25:51.2      8:20/M
    182    Meg Phillips                                            541    26   F      10 25-29               25:54.3     25:54.3      8:21/M
    183    Olivia Meyer                      Mahomet  IL           512    15   F       5 15-19               25:58.5     25:58.5      8:23/M
    184    Kaitlin Lewis                                           406    15   F       6 15-19               25:58.8     25:58.8      8:23/M
    185    Tish Gilick                                              95    46   F       2 45-49               26:01.9     26:01.9      8:24/M
    186    Maya Dutta                                               67    16   F       7 15-19               26:04.0     26:04.0      8:25/M
    187    Katherine Tender                                        503    15   F       8 15-19               26:04.1     26:04.1      8:25/M
    188    Kurt Eheart                       Champaign  IL          70    54   M      23 50-59               26:04.8     26:04.8      8:25/M
    189    Krista Overstreet                 Champaign  IL         210    33   F       7 30-34               26:06.5     26:06.5      8:25/M
    190    Keith Nachtigall                  Champaign  IL         570    44   M      15 40-44               26:08.2     26:08.2      8:26/M
    191    Vanessa Yeager                                          462    27   F      11 25-29               26:08.5     26:08.5      8:26/M
    192    John Wirtz                                              433    49   M       8 45-49               26:09.2     26:09.2      8:26/M
    193    Chuck Foran                       White Heath  IL       569    52   M      24 50-59               26:17.4     26:17.4      8:29/M
    194    John Huston                       Champaign  IL         126    60   M       7 60-99               26:18.4     26:18.4      8:29/M
    195    Tom Eaton                         Champaign  IL          68    45   M       9 45-49               26:22.9     26:22.9      8:30/M
    196    Travis Stearns                    Champaign  IL         271    23   M      16 20-24               26:27.5     26:27.5      8:32/M
    197    Grace Shirley                     Champaign  IL         386    15   F       9 15-19               26:28.2     26:28.2      8:32/M
    198    Samuel Larsen                                           340    12   M      18  1-14               26:31.4     26:31.4      8:33/M
    199    Jeff Kaper                        Mahomet  IL           141    46   M      10 45-49               26:32.4     26:32.4      8:34/M
    200    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             362    39   F       4 35-39               26:33.9     26:33.9      8:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Steve Wegman                      Champaign  IL         331    61   M       8 60-99               26:34.9     26:34.9      8:34/M
    202    Bryan Weir                        Danville  IL          295    39   M      10 35-39               26:35.5     26:35.5      8:35/M
    203    Marissa Anderson                                          8    27   F      12 25-29               26:38.7     26:38.7      8:35/M
    204    Ryan Larsen                       Urbana  IL            507    37   M      11 35-39               26:42.4     26:42.4      8:37/M
    205    Josh Cooper                       Champaign  IL          53    24   M      17 20-24               26:43.8     26:43.8      8:37/M
    206    Shaffer Bauer                                           416    10   M      19  1-14               26:45.7     26:45.7      8:38/M
    207    Erin Minor                        Urbana  IL            193    12   F       6  1-14               26:47.2     26:47.2      8:38/M
    208    Molly Sweeney                     Urbana  IL            540    12   F       7  1-14               26:47.5     26:47.5      8:38/M
    209    Rachel Semple                                           589    19   F      10 15-19               26:49.5     26:49.5      8:39/M
    210    Diane Griswell                    St. Joseph  IL        547    47   F       3 45-49               26:50.7     26:50.7      8:39/M
    211    Erik Riha                         Champaign             377    38   M      12 35-39               26:52.3     26:52.3      8:40/M
    212    Greg Bauer                                              415    48   M      11 45-49               26:52.8     26:52.8      8:40/M
    213    Jenniferr Chovanec                                       44    30   F       8 30-34               26:53.8     26:53.8      8:40/M
    214    Aaron Parmalee                                          216    39   M      13 35-39               26:54.4     26:54.4      8:41/M
    215    Joann Conlin                      Arthur  IL             50    46   F       4 45-49               26:57.5     26:57.5      8:42/M
    216    Jon M. Cooper-Gibson                                     55    44   M      16 40-44               26:57.6     26:57.6      8:42/M
    217    John Leaman                       Chatham  IL           467    44   M      17 40-44               26:59.6     26:59.6      8:42/M
    218    Clark Sorensen                    Mahomet  IL           618    26   M      14 25-29               27:04.3     27:04.3      8:44/M
    219    Juan Angel Davila                                       464    28   M      15 25-29               27:05.0     27:05.0      8:44/M
    220    Michael Ragsdale                  Champaign  IL         226    60   M       9 60-99               27:05.3     27:05.3      8:44/M
    221    Katie McAdams                                           183    31   F       9 30-34               27:06.4     27:06.4      8:45/M
    222    Paul McAdams                                            184    33   M      13 30-34               27:06.6     27:06.6      8:45/M
    223    Joe Zalabak                       Champaign  IL         324    37   M      14 35-39               27:08.2     27:08.2      8:45/M
    224    Clara Bradley                                            28    11   F       8  1-14               27:10.0     27:10.0      8:46/M
    225    Mark Byrum                        Urbana                368    24   M      18 20-24               27:12.5     27:12.5      8:46/M
    226    Paul Strand                       Tinley Park  IL       361    60   M      10 60-99               27:13.3     27:13.3      8:47/M
    227    Rorikay Paden                                           213    46   F       5 45-49               27:14.0     27:14.0      8:47/M
    228    Beth Satterthwaite                Champaign  IL         567    32   F      10 30-34               27:14.7     27:14.7      8:47/M
    229    Peter Borich                      Urbana  IL            461    52   M      25 50-59               27:15.1     27:15.1      8:47/M
    230    Kuo-Jn Chen                                             463    28   M      16 25-29               27:15.2     27:15.2      8:47/M
    231    Armando Zuniga                                          304    29   M      17 25-29               27:23.1     27:23.1      8:50/M
    232    Abigail F Gioja                                          96    28   F      13 25-29               27:23.2     27:23.2      8:50/M
    233    Julio Rodriguez                                         236    39   M      15 35-39               27:23.3     27:23.3      8:50/M
    234    Carriee Carlson                                          39    26   F      14 25-29               27:23.4     27:23.4      8:50/M
    235    Alden Larsen                                            341     9   M      20  1-14               27:24.8     27:24.8      8:50/M
    236    Linda Larsen                                            339    37   F       5 35-39               27:24.9     27:24.9      8:50/M
    237    Gary Mitchell                     Tolono  IL            502    53   M      26 50-59               27:26.0     27:26.0      8:51/M
    238    Lydia Mitchell                    Tolono  IL            501    21   F       6 20-24               27:26.5     27:26.5      8:51/M
    239    Ashley Tapping                                          451    19   F      11 15-19               27:26.5     27:26.5      8:51/M
    240    Shimur Ahmed                      Rantoul  IL             5    29   M      18 25-29               27:27.3     27:27.3      8:51/M
    241    Elizabeth Atkinson                Urbana  IL            359    14   F       9  1-14               27:29.1     27:29.1      8:52/M
    242    Rosemary Wentling                 Champaign  IL         468    59   F       5 50-59               27:32.3     27:32.3      8:53/M
    243    Nelida Ibarra                                           127    47   F       6 45-49               27:32.8     27:32.8      8:53/M
    244    Jed Stiles                                              277    54   M      27 50-59               27:33.4     27:33.4      8:53/M
    245    Cipriano Martinez                                       338    40   M      18 40-44               27:35.6     27:35.6      8:54/M
    246    Brad Donnals                      Champaign  IL         515    26   M      19 25-29               27:36.2     27:36.2      8:54/M
    247    Rebekah Yang                                            637    24   F       7 20-24               27:40.0     27:40.0      8:55/M
    248    Senggu Kang                                             636    30   M      14 30-34               27:40.2     27:40.2      8:55/M
    249    Elise Marren                                            519    51   F       6 50-59               27:42.9     27:42.9      8:56/M
    250    Miranda Kowalski                  Urbana  IL            156    12   F      10  1-14               27:49.2     27:49.2      8:58/M
    251    Matthew Barich                                           17    30   M      15 30-34               27:55.3     27:55.3      9:00/M
    252    Tor Jensen                                              623    40   M      19 40-44               27:59.7     27:59.7      9:02/M
    253    Karen Greenwalt                   Champaign  IL         356    44   F       4 40-44               28:00.7     28:00.7      9:02/M
    254    Tim Shedelbower                                         257    54   F       7 50-59               28:01.7     28:01.7      9:02/M
    255    Tiffany Paul                                            218    37   F       6 35-39               28:02.8     28:02.8      9:03/M
    256    Laura Armstrong                   Champaign  IL          16    36   F       7 35-39               28:03.1     28:03.1      9:03/M
    257    Annalise Anderson                                         7    20   F       8 20-24               28:03.5     28:03.5      9:03/M
    258    Chang McAleese                                          185    31   F      11 30-34               28:11.9     28:11.9      9:05/M
    259    Aaron Elliott                                            72    31   M      16 30-34               28:13.1     28:13.1      9:06/M
    260    Jason Fisher                      Champaign  IL          76    34   M      17 30-34               28:13.7     28:13.7      9:06/M
    261    Guy Hall                                                628    55   M      28 50-59               28:14.5     28:14.5      9:06/M
    262    Ralph Mathisen                                          534    67   M      11 60-99               28:14.6     28:14.6      9:06/M
    263    Lori Folken                                             345    35   F       8 35-39               28:15.2     28:15.2      9:07/M
    264    Wesley Seeley                                           252    11   M      21  1-14               28:18.3     28:18.3      9:08/M
    265    Alexis Mathews                                          182    25   F      15 25-29               28:19.2     28:19.2      9:08/M
    266    Mei Lin                                                 514    52   F       8 50-59               28:19.7     28:19.7      9:08/M
    267    Shelby Stevenson                                        275    21   F       9 20-24               28:22.1     28:22.1      9:09/M
    268    Alison Stark                                            584    22   F      10 20-24               28:22.7     28:22.7      9:09/M
    269    Steve Blanke                      Savoy  IL             481    54   M      29 50-59               28:23.1     28:23.1      9:09/M
    270    Samuel Besher                                            20    58   M      30 50-59               28:26.1     28:26.1      9:10/M
    271    Kate Seeley                                             253    31   F      12 30-34               28:28.9     28:28.9      9:11/M
    272    Joel Sanders                                            352    45   M      12 45-49               28:29.7     28:29.7      9:11/M
    273    Laura Tison                                             287    34   F      13 30-34               28:29.9     28:29.9      9:11/M
    274    Shane Eaton                                             366    25   M      20 25-29               28:30.0     28:30.0      9:12/M
    275    Tessi Taylor                      Bloomington  IL       315    35   F       9 35-39               28:30.2     28:30.2      9:12/M
    276    Rebecca Burton                                           37    37   F      10 35-39               28:30.3     28:30.3      9:12/M
    277    Melanie Pridemore                 Champaign  IL         318    33   F      14 30-34               28:30.8     28:30.8      9:12/M
    278    Jimmy Paden                       St. Joseph  IL        211    48   M      13 45-49               28:34.0     28:34.0      9:13/M
    279    Blaine Ellis                                             73    25   M      21 25-29               28:41.5     28:41.5      9:15/M
    280    Thomas Skottene                                         559    41   M      20 40-44               28:43.7     28:43.7      9:16/M
    281    Sofie Skottene                                          558    11   F      11  1-14               28:44.0     28:44.0      9:16/M
    282    Samuel Atkinson                   Urbana  IL            358    12   M      22  1-14               28:45.6     28:45.6      9:16/M
    283    Kamil Tamimie                     Urbana  IL            581    29   F      16 25-29               28:48.4     28:48.4      9:17/M
    284    Michael Leroy                                           510    57   M      31 50-59               28:49.8     28:49.8      9:18/M
    285    Jane Shedelbower                                        258    50   F       9 50-59               28:50.1     28:50.1      9:18/M
    286    Susan Mynatt                      Savoy  IL             198    40   F       5 40-44               28:51.4     28:51.4      9:18/M
    287    Stephanie Fellmann                                      638    26   F      17 25-29               28:52.9     28:52.9      9:19/M
    288    Samuel Wortman                                          301    29   M      22 25-29               28:54.9     28:54.9      9:19/M
    289    Angril Marker                                           179    32   F      15 30-34               28:55.9     28:55.9      9:20/M
    290    Christy Uden                      Urbana  IL            571    43   F       6 40-44               28:58.0     28:58.0      9:21/M
    291    John Jamison                                            130    35   M      16 35-39               28:58.6     28:58.6      9:21/M
    292    Alexa Jamison                                           131     7   F      12  1-14               28:59.3     28:59.3      9:21/M
    293    Paul Haussy                       Fairmount  IL         113    53   M      32 50-59               28:59.6     28:59.6      9:21/M
    294    Dan Kesler                        Saint Joseph          396    27   M      23 25-29               29:00.7     29:00.7      9:21/M
    295    Jeff Moore                        Savoy  IL             555    51   M      33 50-59               29:00.8     29:00.8      9:21/M
    296    Brett Johnson                                           133    40   M      21 40-44               29:01.0     29:01.0      9:22/M
    297    Gregory Schroeder                                       249    24   M      19 20-24               29:02.5     29:02.5      9:22/M
    298    Christine Mallo                                         176    24   F      11 20-24               29:02.9     29:02.9      9:22/M
    299    Casey Long                                              410    35   F      11 35-39               29:05.0     29:05.0      9:23/M
    300    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            173    67   M      12 60-99               29:10.9     29:10.9      9:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Kara Leaman                                             466    43   F       7 40-44               29:13.5     29:13.5      9:25/M
    302    Andrew Curtis                                           429    29   M      24 25-29               29:13.9     29:13.9      9:25/M
    303    Kevin Arpin                                             430    27   M      25 25-29               29:16.0     29:16.0      9:26/M
    304    Isaac Gewirth                     Urbana  IL            607    12   M      23  1-14               29:16.2     29:16.2      9:26/M
    305    Roger Stan                                              627    61   M      13 60-99               29:18.6     29:18.6      9:27/M
    306    Esther Brown                                            527    11   F      13  1-14               29:19.4     29:19.4      9:27/M
    307    Melissa Trimor                                          542    29   F      18 25-29               29:20.3     29:20.3      9:28/M
    308    Travis Lee                                              165    21   M      20 20-24               29:21.1     29:21.1      9:28/M
    309    Brad Giffel                       Champaign  IL          92    48   M      14 45-49               29:25.7     29:25.7      9:29/M
    310    Julia Welle                       Urbana  IL            646    16   F      12 15-19               29:29.9     29:29.9      9:31/M
    311    Kristin Hammel                    Champaign  IL         104    19   F      13 15-19               29:30.3     29:30.3      9:31/M
    312    Dina Izenstark                    Urbana  IL            129    29   F      19 25-29               29:35.8     29:35.8      9:33/M
    313    Emma Arwine                                             520    22   F      12 20-24               29:36.0     29:36.0      9:33/M
    314    Carly Paine                                             431    28   F      20 25-29               29:36.8     29:36.8      9:33/M
    315    Garrett Smith                                           621     9   M      24  1-14               29:39.8     29:39.8      9:34/M
    316    Rick Morgan                       Champaign  IL         600    62   M      14 60-99               29:42.6     29:42.6      9:35/M
    317    Robert Byron                                            372     8   M      25  1-14               29:43.0     29:43.0      9:35/M
    318    Arch Robison                      Champaign  IL         235    52   M      34 50-59               29:44.7     29:44.7      9:35/M
    319    Erica Jones                       Urbana  IL            138    28   F      21 25-29               29:49.2     29:49.2      9:37/M
    320    Mike Lee                                                164    47   M      15 45-49               29:51.6     29:51.6      9:38/M
    321    Julie Mills                       Champaign  IL         455    60   F       1 60-99               29:53.1     29:53.1      9:38/M
    322    Syd McMahon                                             643    12   F      14  1-14               29:54.8     29:54.8      9:39/M
    323    Jason Fanning                                           442    26   M      26 25-29               29:55.4     29:55.4      9:39/M
    324    Morgon Davis                                            614    25   M      27 25-29               29:55.6     29:55.6      9:39/M
    325    Tyler Buckman                                           518    27   M      28 25-29               29:55.8     29:55.8      9:39/M
    326    Brian Oneill                                            551    24   M      21 20-24               29:55.8     29:55.8      9:39/M
    327    John Regan                                              452    23   M      22 20-24               29:56.0     29:56.0      9:39/M
    328    Leah Schmidt                                            517    23   F      13 20-24               29:56.6     29:56.6      9:39/M
    329    Katie Krzak                                             443    28   F      22 25-29               29:56.6     29:56.6      9:39/M
    330    John Lods                                               626    22   M      23 20-24               29:56.7     29:56.7      9:39/M
    331    Mason Davis                                             613    15   M      24 15-19               29:57.5     29:57.5      9:40/M
    332    Audra Cisna                                              45    30   F      16 30-34               30:00.4     30:00.4      9:41/M
    333    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           535    63   F       2 60-99               30:02.1     30:02.1      9:41/M
    334    Jonathan Johnston                 Champaign  IL         603    24   M      24 20-24               30:02.9     30:02.9      9:41/M
    335    Kevin Grady                       Lafayette  IN         432    24   M      25 20-24               30:03.8     30:03.8      9:42/M
    336    Nick Prince                                             644    35   M      17 35-39               30:05.1     30:05.1      9:42/M
    337    Barbara Allen                     Champaign  IL         311    55   F      10 50-59               30:05.2     30:05.2      9:42/M
    338    Mark Kirkland                     URBANA  IL            150    40   M      22 40-44               30:07.9     30:07.9      9:43/M
    339    Joe Burke                         Thomasboro  IL        398    53   M      35 50-59               30:07.9     30:07.9      9:43/M
    340    Brent Reifsteck                                         382    36   M      18 35-39               30:12.3     30:12.3      9:45/M
    341    Monica Nieto                                            330    43   F       8 40-44               30:13.7     30:13.7      9:45/M
    342    Aledria Cooper                                           51    23   F      14 20-24               30:15.4     30:15.4      9:45/M
    343    Kyle Stromley                     Urbana  IL            278    12   M      26  1-14               30:15.8     30:15.8      9:45/M
    344    Knox Mynatt                       Savoy  IL             200     8   M      27  1-14               30:24.8     30:24.8      9:48/M
    345    Doug Mynatt                       Savoy  IL             199    50   M      36 50-59               30:25.1     30:25.1      9:49/M
    346    Itamar Liunat                                           649    27   M      29 25-29               30:31.7     30:31.7      9:51/M
    347    Jennifer Adair                    Savoy  IL               4    44   F       9 40-44               30:33.8     30:33.8      9:51/M
    348    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL        243    62   F       3 60-99               30:34.6     30:34.6      9:52/M
    349    Jenniferr Holt                                          124    29   F      23 25-29               30:36.0     30:36.0      9:52/M
    350    Brandon Holt                                            125    31   M      18 30-34               30:36.5     30:36.5      9:52/M
    351    Cam Longfellow                                          171    14   M      28  1-14               30:38.4     30:38.4      9:53/M
    352    K. Jimmy Hsia                                           516    58   M      37 50-59               30:42.7     30:42.7      9:54/M
    353    Cindy Harris                      Champaign  IL         645    49   F       7 45-49               30:44.4     30:44.4      9:55/M
    354    Erin Lippitz                      Urbana  IL            309    34   F      17 30-34               30:46.9     30:46.9      9:55/M
    355    Stu Trumbo                        Champaign  IL         307    63   M      15 60-99               30:47.1     30:47.1      9:56/M
    356    Paul J. Gatz                                             85    34   M      19 30-34               30:50.5     30:50.5      9:57/M
    357    Clint Ourso                       Champaign  IL         380    43   M      23 40-44               30:51.9     30:51.9      9:57/M
    358    Mj Burke                          Indianapolis  IN      428    48   F       8 45-49               30:55.1     30:55.1      9:58/M
    359    Tammy Seraphin                    Savoy  IL             363    40   F      10 40-44               30:55.7     30:55.7      9:58/M
    360    Christine Atkinson                Urbana  IL            360    44   F      11 40-44               30:56.3     30:56.3      9:59/M
    361    Marilyn Rose Atkinson                                   357     9   F      15  1-14               30:57.0     30:57.0      9:59/M
    362    Sydney Longfellow                                       170    15   F      14 15-19               31:00.1     31:00.1     10:00/M
    363    Gonzalo Perez                     Champaign  IL         482    62   M      16 60-99               31:04.3     31:04.3     10:01/M
    364    Jeff Arrigo                                             454    46   M      16 45-49               31:06.4     31:06.4     10:02/M
    365    Noah Butler                       Mahomet  IL           335     7   M      29  1-14               31:09.6     31:09.6     10:03/M
    366    Mason Butler                      Mahomet  IL           336    12   M      30  1-14               31:10.0     31:10.0     10:03/M
    367    Rohini Singh                      Urbana  IL            261    34   F      18 30-34               31:14.7     31:14.7     10:05/M
    368    Jenn Aardsma                      Champaign  IL           2    34   F      19 30-34               31:14.9     31:14.9     10:05/M
    369    Noah Springer                                           269     7   M      31  1-14               31:15.3     31:15.3     10:05/M
    370    Ashley Retz                       Arcola  IL            233    31   F      20 30-34               31:16.1     31:16.1     10:05/M
    371    Cherri Kastman                                          367    43   F      12 40-44               31:22.2     31:22.2     10:07/M
    372    Sonia Springer                    Champaign  IL         270    37   F      12 35-39               31:25.3     31:25.3     10:08/M
    373    Benjamin Leslie                                         166    34   M      20 30-34               31:26.2     31:26.2     10:08/M
    374    John Burke                                               34    52   M      38 50-59               31:30.6     31:30.6     10:10/M
    375    Chad Marshall                                           308    37   M      19 35-39               31:31.6     31:31.6     10:10/M
    376    Justin Somers                     Champaign  IL         267    12   M      32  1-14               31:35.0     31:35.0     10:11/M
    377    Maargret Dahl                                            58     0   F       1  0- 0               31:35.7     31:35.7     10:11/M
    378    Ryan Giffel                                              91    13   M      33  1-14               31:37.3     31:37.3     10:12/M
    379    Nancy Yeagle                      Champaign  IL         478    58   F      11 50-59               31:39.9     31:39.9     10:13/M
    380    Misty Shaw                                              256    65   F       4 60-99               31:41.6     31:41.6     10:13/M
    381    Elena Reifsteck                                         232    19   F      15 15-19               31:51.1     31:51.1     10:16/M
    382    Sylvia Byron                      Champaign  IL         371    12   F      16  1-14               31:51.1     31:51.1     10:16/M
    383    Kylie Decker                                            578    11   F      17  1-14               31:57.0     31:57.0     10:18/M
    384    Cole Smith                                              620    13   M      34  1-14               32:01.3     32:01.3     10:20/M
    385    Naser Salas                       Champaign  IL         245    11   M      35  1-14               32:04.7     32:04.7     10:21/M
    386    Richard King                      Savoy  IL             587    54   M      39 50-59               32:17.3     32:17.3     10:25/M
    387    Brad Houk                         Urbana  IL            549    55   M      40 50-59               32:18.4     32:18.4     10:25/M
    388    Brody Stonecipher                 Champaign  IL         420     9   M      36  1-14               32:18.8     32:18.8     10:25/M
    389    Dave Butler                       Mahomet  IL           334    40   M      24 40-44               32:19.0     32:19.0     10:25/M
    390    Shane Stonecipher                 Champaign  IL         421    36   M      20 35-39               32:19.2     32:19.2     10:25/M
    391    Anthony Wilczynski                Champaign  IL         395    17   M      25 15-19               32:20.4     32:20.4     10:26/M
    392    Paul Pritts                       Urbana  IL            224    39   M      21 35-39               32:31.2     32:31.2     10:29/M
    393    Zoe Pritts                        Urbana  IL            225     8   F      18  1-14               32:33.0     32:33.0     10:30/M
    394    Mindy Brown                                             530    40   F      13 40-44               32:35.8     32:35.8     10:31/M
    395    Janet Leroy                                             511    56   F      12 50-59               32:38.8     32:38.8     10:32/M
    396    Kiara Hardy                                             444    14   F      19  1-14               32:40.0     32:40.0     10:32/M
    397    Mckenzie White                                          616    21   F      15 20-24               32:42.2     32:42.2     10:33/M
    398    Max White                                               617    25   M      30 25-29               32:42.8     32:42.8     10:33/M
    399    Reza Farivar                                             75    34   M      21 30-34               32:54.8     32:54.8     10:37/M
    400    Sadao Yamashird                                         500    72   M      17 60-99               33:02.7     33:02.7     10:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Cathy Giffel                                             90    53   F      13 50-59               33:10.9     33:10.9     10:42/M
    402    Alivia Folken                                           344     9   F      20  1-14               33:12.6     33:12.6     10:43/M
    403    Katherine Schilst                                       248    38   F      13 35-39               33:16.0     33:16.0     10:44/M
    404    Kenneth Welch                                           346    66   M      18 60-99               33:17.6     33:17.6     10:44/M
    405    Mathew Lapa                                             161    24   M      26 20-24               33:18.6     33:18.6     10:45/M
    406    Jackson Fliss                                           611    25   M      31 25-29               33:19.0     33:19.0     10:45/M
    407    Dalman Reig                                             612    25   M      32 25-29               33:19.3     33:19.3     10:45/M
    408    Griffin Reifsteck                                       383    12   M      37  1-14               33:25.9     33:25.9     10:47/M
    409    Ginee Scott                                             539    53   F      14 50-59               33:30.0     33:30.0     10:48/M
    410    Scott MacAdam                     Champaign  IL         403    60   M      19 60-99               33:36.6     33:36.6     10:50/M
    411    Brigitte Nix                      St. Joseph  IL        207    54   F      15 50-59               33:43.9     33:43.9     10:53/M
    412    Carlos Rubio                                            240    34   M      22 30-34               33:44.3     33:44.3     10:53/M
    413    Maribel Montes                                          196    32   F      21 30-34               33:44.6     33:44.6     10:53/M
    414    Mary Ann Mathews                                        538    60   F       5 60-99               33:45.8     33:45.8     10:53/M
    415    Terri Reifsteck                   Peoria  IL            231    36   F      14 35-39               33:46.7     33:46.7     10:54/M
    416    Anna Kaper                                              143    11   F      21  1-14               33:47.4     33:47.4     10:54/M
    417    Jessica Summers                   Royal  IL             457    37   F      15 35-39               33:55.1     33:55.1     10:56/M
    418    Amy Rosenbaum                     Champaign  IL         239    49   F       9 45-49               33:55.2     33:55.2     10:56/M
    419    Maria Hillenbrand                                       121    38   F      16 35-39               33:56.8     33:56.8     10:57/M
    420    Matthew Miller                    Mahomet  IL           191    26   M      33 25-29               33:57.1     33:57.1     10:57/M
    421    Sarah Kaper                                             142    45   M      17 45-49               34:01.4     34:01.4     10:58/M
    422    Wade Hampton                      Champaign  IL         593    53   M      41 50-59               34:02.1     34:02.1     10:59/M
    423    Lee Marcus                        Champaign  IL         582    43   M      25 40-44               34:05.0     34:05.0     11:00/M
    424    Jill Abbott                       Philo  IL               3    54   F      16 50-59               34:18.1     34:18.1     11:04/M
    425    Roger Nadarski                                          201    59   M      42 50-59               34:18.2     34:18.2     11:04/M
    426    Daryl Fritchey                    Champaign  IL          80    44   M      26 40-44               34:23.4     34:23.4     11:05/M
    427    Lisa Krause                       Champaign  IL         157    31   F      22 30-34               34:25.6     34:25.6     11:06/M
    428    Joe Kearfott                      Champaign  IL         145    31   M      23 30-34               34:25.9     34:25.9     11:06/M
    429    Isabel Jimenez                    Urbana                400     8   F      22  1-14               34:26.6     34:26.6     11:06/M
    430    Lainey Somers                                           266    10   F      23  1-14               34:26.7     34:26.7     11:06/M
    431    Glen Semple                       Champaign  IL         588    52   M      43 50-59               34:27.0     34:27.0     11:07/M
    432    Mike Somers                       Champaign  IL         268    42   M      27 40-44               34:27.1     34:27.1     11:07/M
    433    Mandi Cooper                                             52    25   F      24 25-29               34:27.6     34:27.6     11:07/M
    434    Loren Sanders                                           354    47   F      10 45-49               34:28.3     34:28.3     11:07/M
    435    Teresa Dunmyer                    Mahomet  IL           521    45   F      11 45-49               34:29.6     34:29.6     11:07/M
    436    Geoffery Brewster                                        32    50   M      44 50-59               34:35.8     34:35.8     11:09/M
    437    Mary Schoen Petersen                                    220    50   F      17 50-59               34:38.6     34:38.6     11:10/M
    438    Jackson Wiessing                  Tuscola               537    12   M      38  1-14               34:42.5     34:42.5     11:12/M
    439    Lingyang Zhu                      Urbana  IL            303    46   F      12 45-49               34:43.1     34:43.1     11:12/M
    440    Tricia Swinyer                                          474    19   F      16 15-19               34:45.4     34:45.4     11:13/M
    441    Theresa Welle                     Urbana  IL            647    18   F      17 15-19               34:46.3     34:46.3     11:13/M
    442    Rollins King                      Danville  IL          149    66   M      20 60-99               34:55.5     34:55.5     11:16/M
    443    Daria Smith                                             619    15   F      18 15-19               35:18.0     35:18.0     11:23/M
    444    Alayna Hirsch                                           316    28   F      25 25-29               35:21.6     35:21.6     11:24/M
    445    Jennifer Pridemore                                      317    28   F      26 25-29               35:23.0     35:23.0     11:25/M
    446    Kathy Nadarski                                          202    26   M      34 25-29               35:24.7     35:24.7     11:25/M
    447    Jeff Coleman                                             47    29   M      35 25-29               35:25.3     35:25.3     11:25/M
    448    Kim Fritchey                      Champaign  IL          79    45   F      13 45-49               35:28.2     35:28.2     11:26/M
    449    Chuck Dragoo                      Urbana  IL            526    56   M      45 50-59               35:44.5     35:44.5     11:32/M
    450    Molly Dragoo                      Urbana  IL            525    21   F      16 20-24               35:44.7     35:44.7     11:32/M
    451    Karisa Moline                                           194    40   F      14 40-44               35:53.7     35:53.7     11:35/M
    452    Elin Skottene                                           560    12   F      24  1-14               35:55.8     35:55.8     11:35/M
    453    Eric Beckley                                            553    39   M      22 35-39               35:56.4     35:56.4     11:35/M
    454    Theresa Swim                                            280    35   F      17 35-39               35:57.5     35:57.5     11:36/M
    455    Brianna Pagano                                          214    23   F      17 20-24               36:04.4     36:04.4     11:38/M
    456    Lauren Goodlad                    Champaign  IL         592    52   F      18 50-59               36:09.6     36:09.6     11:40/M
    457    Cara Maurizi                      Urbana  IL            554    39   F      18 35-39               36:11.1     36:11.1     11:40/M
    458    Johnequia Patterson                                     217    36   F      19 35-39               36:12.4     36:12.4     11:41/M
    459    Jennifer Romune                                         381    43   F      15 40-44               36:13.8     36:13.8     11:41/M
    460    Fern Eheart                       Champaign  IL          71    56   F      19 50-59               36:15.5     36:15.5     11:42/M
    461    Nathan Clark                      Champaign  IL         446    12   M      39  1-14               36:20.7     36:20.7     11:43/M
    462    Orlando Martinez                                        181    35   M      23 35-39               36:21.7     36:21.7     11:44/M
    463    Dave Clark                        Champaign  IL         447    44   M      28 40-44               36:26.0     36:26.0     11:45/M
    464    Karl Klein                        Champaign  IL         152    39   M      24 35-39               36:28.7     36:28.7     11:46/M
    465    April Wentzloff                                         608    37   F      20 35-39               36:34.9     36:34.9     11:48/M
    466    Monica Overman                    Champaign  IL         209    47   F      14 45-49               36:35.1     36:35.1     11:48/M
    467    Amy Cunningham                                           57    30   F      23 30-34               36:38.4     36:38.4     11:49/M
    468    Barrett Kirwan                                          322    39   M      25 35-39               36:40.5     36:40.5     11:50/M
    469    Ella Kirwan                                             320    12   F      25  1-14               36:40.7     36:40.7     11:50/M
    470    Barry Holley                                            123    57   M      46 50-59               36:56.0     36:56.0     11:55/M
    471    Joshua Steiman                                          272    36   M      26 35-39               36:57.6     36:57.6     11:55/M
    472    Sydney Lozada                                           172    20   F      18 20-24               37:01.4     37:01.4     11:56/M
    473    Deanna Pellum                     Villa Grove  IL       219    33   F      24 30-34               37:02.6     37:02.6     11:57/M
    474    Corrie Waters                     Urbana  IL            294    35   F      21 35-39               37:04.3     37:04.3     11:57/M
    475    Jenny Byrd                                              508    42   F      16 40-44               37:13.6     37:13.6     12:00/M
    476    Donna Tonini                      Urbana  IL            289    46   F      15 45-49               37:17.4     37:17.4     12:02/M
    477    Jessica Winkler                   Urbana  IL            299    28   F      27 25-29               37:19.9     37:19.9     12:02/M
    478    Alyun Lindberg                                          408    28   F      28 25-29               37:27.7     37:27.7     12:05/M
    479    Jessica Schroeder                 Champaign  IL         392    12   F      26  1-14               37:29.3     37:29.3     12:05/M
    480    Roberta Portela                                         409    31   F      25 30-34               37:29.4     37:29.4     12:05/M
    481    Nicole Southey                                          630    12   F      27  1-14               37:29.4     37:29.4     12:05/M
    482    Dawn Toland                                             310    43   F      17 40-44               37:38.8     37:38.8     12:08/M
    483    Jay Jimenez                       Urbana  IL            401    43   M      29 40-44               37:42.8     37:42.8     12:10/M
    484    Emily Herges                      Champaign  IL         118     8   F      28  1-14               37:42.9     37:42.9     12:10/M
    485    Mary J. Young                                           313    57   F      20 50-59               37:43.8     37:43.8     12:10/M
    486    Beth Peralta                      Champaign  IL         473    33   F      26 30-34               37:43.9     37:43.9     12:10/M
    487    Amy Morgan                                              197    36   F      22 35-39               37:56.8     37:56.8     12:14/M
    488    Anne Marshall                                           180    35   F      23 35-39               37:57.3     37:57.3     12:15/M
    489    Jon Rector                        Champaign  IL         228    57   M      47 50-59               38:08.0     38:08.0     12:18/M
    490    Michael Braudt                                          470    62   M      21 60-99               38:08.8     38:08.8     12:18/M
    491    Joann Archey                      Champaign  IL         476    54   F      21 50-59               38:25.5     38:25.5     12:24/M
    492    Heather Stevenson                                       276    39   F      24 35-39               38:29.0     38:29.0     12:25/M
    493    Vicki Stipp                       VILLA GROVE  IL       329    49   F      16 45-49               38:34.0     38:34.0     12:26/M
    494    Amaya McDuffie                    Urbana  IL            370    10   F      29  1-14               38:43.4     38:43.4     12:29/M
    495    Sherrry Kercheval-Reed                                  147    57   F      22 50-59               38:49.4     38:49.4     12:31/M
    496    Mike Thomas                                             282    59   F      23 50-59               38:51.6     38:51.6     12:32/M
    497    Henry Boesch                                             24    10   M      40  1-14               39:07.3     39:07.3     12:37/M
    498    Judi Geitslinger                                         87    51   F      24 50-59               39:15.9     39:15.9     12:40/M
    499    Kate Kwiatkowski                                        160    39   F      25 35-39               39:20.1     39:20.1     12:41/M
    500    Traci Witt                                              505    39   F      26 35-39               39:32.0     39:32.0     12:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Jenny Hall                                              103    45   F      17 45-49               39:40.4     39:40.4     12:48/M
    502    Theresea Hart                                           110    50   F      25 50-59               39:41.4     39:41.4     12:48/M
    503    Jennifer Smist                                          325    34   F      27 30-34               39:41.8     39:41.8     12:48/M
    504    Alex Boesch                                              23    13   M      41  1-14               39:50.6     39:50.6     12:51/M
    505    Jack Boesch                                              25    20   M      27 20-24               39:54.7     39:54.7     12:52/M
    506    Gary Sink                         Champaign  IL         262    70   M      22 60-99               39:58.6     39:58.6     12:54/M
    507    Albert Himoe                      Champaign  IL         122    75   M      23 60-99               40:04.4     40:04.4     12:55/M
    508    Caylee Folken                                           343     9   F      30  1-14               40:10.2     40:10.2     12:57/M
    509    Diana Yates                       Champaign  IL         471    52   F      26 50-59               40:12.6     40:12.6     12:58/M
    510    Jeff Hoover                                             641    41   M      30 40-44               40:13.3     40:13.3     12:58/M
    511    Janelle Dodds                     Tolono  IL            417    43   F      18 40-44               40:16.7     40:16.7     12:59/M
    512    Mary Combs                                               48    37   F      27 35-39               40:22.6     40:22.6     13:01/M
    513    Erik Combs                                               49    39   M      27 35-39               40:23.0     40:23.0     13:02/M
    514    Michael Vemdal                                          524    51   M      48 50-59               40:33.7     40:33.7     13:05/M
    515    Matthew Vemdal                                          523    10   M      42  1-14               40:39.4     40:39.4     13:07/M
    516    Anna Sweet                                              586     7   F      31  1-14               40:43.7     40:43.7     13:08/M
    517    David Rosch                                             640    39   M      28 35-39               40:49.4     40:49.4     13:10/M
    518    Collins Rosch                                           639     7   M      43  1-14               40:50.3     40:50.3     13:10/M
    519    Ellen Kaper                                             144    20   F      19 20-24               40:55.3     40:55.3     13:12/M
    520    Sue Nichols                       Urbana  ÌL            205    33   F      28 30-34               41:04.9     41:04.9     13:15/M
    521    Kara Beyer                                               22    27   F      29 25-29               41:36.9     41:36.9     13:25/M
    522    Cathy Rector                                            312    56   F      27 50-59               42:07.6     42:07.6     13:35/M
    523    Anna Frank                        Danville  IL           77    50   F      28 50-59               42:10.0     42:10.0     13:36/M
    524    Pam Larson                                              163    51   F      29 50-59               42:10.6     42:10.6     13:36/M
    525    David Schuyley                                          250    48   M      18 45-49               42:13.8     42:13.8     13:37/M
    526    Pamela Berbaum                                           18    54   F      30 50-59               42:13.8     42:13.8     13:37/M
    527    Patricia Brewster                 Champaign  IL          33    33   F      29 30-34               42:37.1     42:37.1     13:45/M
    528    Eric Jones                        Urbana  IL            634    70   M      24 60-99               42:50.6     42:50.6     13:49/M
    529    Rhonda Applebee                                          14    47   F      18 45-49               42:55.2     42:55.2     13:51/M
    530    Kevin Applebee                                           15    51   M      49 50-59               42:55.9     42:55.9     13:51/M
    531    Anissa Martinez                                         337    11   F      32  1-14               43:10.6     43:10.6     13:55/M
    532    Harrington Gibson                                        89    14   M      44  1-14               43:12.2     43:12.2     13:56/M
    533    Linda Linda                                             168    24   F      20 20-24               43:14.8     43:14.8     13:57/M
    534    Jean Salcedo                      Champaign  IL         246    37   F      28 35-39               43:16.2     43:16.2     13:57/M
    535    Chloe Stevenson                                         274    15   F      19 15-19               43:18.3     43:18.3     13:58/M
    536    Andrew Anderson                   Champaign  IL           9    10   M      45  1-14               43:34.2     43:34.2     14:03/M
    537    Jim Anderson                      Champaign  IL          10    71   M      25 60-99               43:34.3     43:34.3     14:03/M
    538    Melanie Lewis                                           167    35   F      29 35-39               44:28.0     44:28.0     14:21/M
    539    Therez Herges                                           119     6   F      33  1-14               44:50.9     44:50.9     14:28/M
    540    Kyle Herges                       Champaign  IL         117    48   M      19 45-49               44:50.9     44:50.9     14:28/M
    541    Heather Chapin                                          342    26   F      30 25-29               45:32.6     45:32.6     14:41/M
    542    Cara Grabowski                                          102    22   F      21 20-24               45:32.8     45:32.8     14:41/M
    543    Allison Kalmer                    Mahomet  IL           139    12   F      34  1-14               45:46.6     45:46.6     14:46/M
    544    Hayley Kalmer                     Mahomet  IL           140    15   F      20 15-19               45:47.8     45:47.8     14:46/M
    545    Maria Uribe                                             290    43   F      19 40-44               45:53.2     45:53.2     14:48/M
    546    Laura Grabowski                                         101    28   F      31 25-29               46:02.1     46:02.1     14:51/M
    547    Margaret Ruch                                           241    37   F      30 35-39               46:14.3     46:14.3     14:55/M
    548    Franz Schroeder                                         394     6   M      46  1-14               46:29.2     46:29.2     15:00/M
    549    Mary Welle                        Urbana  IL            648    50   F      31 50-59               46:41.4     46:41.4     15:04/M
    550    Charlotte Sizer                                         263    39   F      31 35-39               46:56.4     46:56.4     15:08/M
    551    Claire Pollard                    Champaign  IL         348    14   F      35  1-14               47:03.1     47:03.1     15:11/M
    552    Mark Pollard                      Champaign  IL         351    51   M      50 50-59               47:03.3     47:03.3     15:11/M
    553    Eric Pollard                                            349    10   M      47  1-14               47:38.4     47:38.4     15:22/M
    554    Joan Burke                        Savoy  IL              36    82   F       6 60-99               47:48.2     47:48.2     15:25/M
    555    Joyce Lynn                                              831    40   F      20 40-44               48:58.8     48:58.8     15:48/M
    556    Marley Nelson                     Champaign  IL         203    30   F      30 30-34               49:37.7     49:37.7     16:00/M
    557    Sabrina Brown                                           328    29   F      32 25-29               49:49.6     49:49.6     16:04/M
    558    Bob Douglas                       Urbana  IL             65    63   M      26 60-99               51:22.5     51:22.5     16:34/M
    559    Anna Postleuait                                         390    39   F      32 35-39               51:35.9     51:35.9     16:38/M
    560    Jaci Manzella                                           389    46   F      19 45-49               51:36.1     51:36.1     16:39/M
    561    Jerry Dahl                                               59     0   M       2  0- 0               51:36.9     51:36.9     16:39/M
    562    Jennifer Kirwan                                         323    35   F      33 35-39               51:47.5     51:47.5     16:42/M
    563    Caleb Wiessing                                          536    10   M      48  1-14               51:56.4     51:56.4     16:45/M
    564    Todd Wiessing                     Tuscola               298    42   M      31 40-44               51:56.6     51:56.6     16:45/M
    565    Michael Cooper                                          332    13   F      36  1-14               52:05.7     52:05.7     16:48/M
    566    Amy Johnson                       Mahomet  IL           136    42   F      21 40-44               53:19.0     53:19.0     17:12/M
    567    Gennie Phetchareune                                     221    26   F      33 25-29               53:24.9     53:24.9     17:14/M
    568    Connor Applebee                                          12    26   M      36 25-29               53:25.8     53:25.8     17:14/M
    569    Nora Steinberg                                          877     8   F      37  1-14               53:50.6     53:50.6     17:22/M
    570    Natalie Schroeder                                       393     8   F      38  1-14               53:53.2     53:53.2     17:23/M
    571    Don Chenoweth                                            43    73   M      27 60-99               54:03.3     54:03.3     17:26/M
    572    Christine Bird                                          326    67   M      28 60-99               54:38.0     54:38.0     17:37/M
    573    Kay Bird                                                327    65   F       7 60-99               54:38.1     54:38.1     17:37/M
    574    Erica Stevenson                                         273    17   F      21 15-19               54:44.7     54:44.7     17:39/M
    575    Maria McNichols                                         189    46   F      20 45-49               55:09.8     55:09.8     17:47/M
    576    Emilia Emilia                                            74    49   F      21 45-49               55:10.6     55:10.6     17:48/M
    577    Tracy Wilson                                            445    46   F      22 45-49               55:28.4     55:28.4     17:54/M