2 mile Walk - Overall

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Saturday, May 31, 2014
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Roma Chenoweth                    Champaign  IL         506    72   F       1  0-99               25:42.1     25:42.1     12:51/M
      2    John Artz                                               501     7   F       2  0-99               28:32.4     28:32.4     14:16/M
      3    Caroline Hayes                                          524    53   F       3  0-99               28:50.4     28:50.4     14:25/M
      4    Debbie Broadrick                                        503    58   F       4  0-99               29:20.9     29:20.9     14:40/M
      5    Mike Broadrick                                          504    57   M       1  0-99               29:23.5     29:23.5     14:42/M
      6    Ruth White                                              521    66   F       5  0-99               31:18.2     31:18.2     15:39/M
      7    Sheryll Craig                                           507    63   F       6  0-99               31:18.8     31:18.8     15:39/M
      8    Ashley Houchens                                         513    31   F       7  0-99               31:56.5     31:56.5     15:58/M
      9    Sandra Maury                                            515    56   F       8  0-99               31:57.3     31:57.3     15:59/M
     10    Joan Burke                        Savoy  IL             523    83   F       9  0-99               32:04.4     32:04.4     16:02/M
     11    Chris DiChara                                           525    34   M       2  0-99               32:17.3     32:17.3     16:09/M
     12    Christina Goode                                         508    25   F      10  0-99               32:47.6     32:47.6     16:24/M
     13    Joshua Goode                                            509    26   M       3  0-99               32:48.2     32:48.2     16:24/M
     14    Dan Goode                         Tolono  IL            510    18   M       4  0-99               32:48.9     32:48.9     16:24/M
     15    Lauri Quick                       Tolono  IL            516    54   F      11  0-99               33:50.8     33:50.8     16:55/M
     16    Paige Wisher                                            522    22   F      12  0-99               33:51.5     33:51.5     16:56/M
     17    Don Chenoweth                                           505    73   M       5  0-99               33:55.1     33:55.1     16:58/M
     18    Alana Bennett                                           502    54   F      13  0-99               34:03.5     34:03.5     17:02/M
     19    Roger Read                        Champaign  IL         517    71   M       6  0-99               34:18.2     34:18.2     17:09/M
     20    Carol Read                                              518    68   F      14  0-99               34:31.7     34:31.7     17:16/M
     21    Diane Johnson                                           514    65   F      15  0-99               34:32.2     34:32.2     17:16/M
     22    Diana Herriott                    Sidney  IL            512    58   F      16  0-99               34:34.3     34:34.3     17:17/M
     23    Steven Herriott                   Sidney  IL            511    59   M       7  0-99               34:36.0     34:36.0     17:18/M
     24    Marie Tan                                               520    37   F      17  0-99               34:36.8     34:36.8     17:18/M
     25    Maureen Tan                                             519    63   F      18  0-99               34:37.7     34:37.7     17:19/M