5K Run Age Group

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Saturday, May 10, 2014

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kim Matusik                                             621   25       17        20:08.4
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michele Marcus                                          689   41       54        22:47.0
Top

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kelsey Banks                                            679   14       84        24:04.5
       2    Grace Taylor                                            392   14       90        24:23.4
       3    Tori Aber                                               201   14       91        24:27.6
       4    Sophie Ebel                                             243   13      112        25:13.1
       5    Lindsey Huang                                           281   13      126        25:39.9
       6    Ally Sussman                                            389   14      138        26:06.0
       7    Ema Rajic                                               364   14      142        26:21.8
       8    Chloe Buzicky                                           588   12      150        26:41.6
       9    Joy Chen                                                228   14      156        26:54.3
      10    Sruti Ekkirala                                          244   14      174        27:36.9
      11    Kathryn Dullerud                                        239   14      175        27:38.1
      12    Savannah Walch                                          434   12      191        28:01.5
      13    Raphaelle Mboyo Engele                                  325   14      193        28:05.1
      14    Giulia Barbieri                                         211   14      201        28:19.1
      15    Tina Liu                                                308   13      202        28:24.4
      16    Maggie Tewksbury                                        394   13      203        28:30.6
      17    Lara Morgan                                             338   13      217        29:06.8
      18    Michelle Kim                                            292   14      218        29:07.6
      19    Sophie Brown                                            682   13      220        29:12.8
      20    Carter Stancil                                          384   14      228        29:33.4
      21    Ha Tran                                                 396   14      232        29:46.3
      22    Hadley Shapland                                         378   13      239        30:03.7
      23    Yichen Yao                                              415   14      240        30:05.1
      24    Sarah Zhang                                             416   14      241        30:07.4
      25    Hope Rajlich                                            435   10      249        30:35.0
      26    Emma Herzog                                             650   12      255        31:07.7
      27    Maya Greer                                              262   13      261        31:21.4
      28    Sofie Skottene                                          597   10      271        31:42.6
      29    Ella Greer                                              589   10      281        32:16.0
      30    Nora Benmamoun                                          213   13      284        32:30.7
      31    Mallika Luthar                                          317   14      304        33:28.5
      32    Roma Mehta                                              328   14      315        33:42.5
      33    Raya Gandhi                                             253   14      324        34:38.3
      34    Alyssa Rauschenberger                                   367   13      326        34:54.5
      35    Augusta Mansfield                                       323   13      327        34:55.6
      36    Sarah Matatov                                           324   14      335        35:07.6
      37    Elin Skottene                                           596   12      375        37:29.6
      38    Bella Manrique                                          693   10      377        37:45.3
      39    Ellie Henning                                           694   11      378        37:45.8
      40    Braden Bossert                                          587    8      379        38:03.3
      41    Maanasa Narayanamoorthy                                 343   12      384        38:12.3
      42    Gia MacEdo                                              613    9      391        39:21.2
      43    Mariah Laugesen                                         592   14      423        43:37.6
      44    Alex Fournier                                           644   11      428        44:09.6
      45    Lizzy Carrubba                                          221   14      430        44:22.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hailan Shanbhag                                         377   15       35        21:39.4
       2    Katie Tender                                            393   15       36        21:48.4
       3    Berit Hudson-Rasmussen                                  282   15       41        21:59.2
       4    Katherine Popetz                                        615   17       71        23:37.5
       5    Alice Trellakis                                         397   17       77        23:50.5
       6    Lauren Monahan                                          334   15       82        24:00.1
       7    Natalie Dullerud                                        240   15      102        24:45.2
       8    Iulianna Taritsa                                        391   16      107        24:58.8
       9    Maya Lagerstam                                          298   15      113        25:13.9
      10    Anna Dmitrieva                                          237   15      132        25:54.3
      11    Aarthi Lakshminarayanan                                 299   15      135        26:00.1
      12    Michelle Lu                                             314   16      141        26:21.2
      13    Emily Gibson                                            259   15      155        26:53.6
      14    Lark Moreno                                             337   15      157        26:57.4
      15    Jilli Walch                                             405   17      159        27:01.2
      16    Jazmin Tweedle                                          398   16      166        27:15.0
      17    Izzy Fitzpatrick                                        250   18      167        27:26.3
      18    Tyra Greer                                              263   15      169        27:27.9
      19    Divya Joshi                                             288   17      170        27:29.2
      20    Julia Miller                                            331   17      171        27:31.8
      21    Adina Johnson                                           287   17      172        27:35.4
      22    Lina Florez                                             251   16      173        27:36.0
      23    Quyen Nguyen                                            346   17      182        27:50.7
      24    Angela Li                                               304   15      188        27:57.6
      25    Chloe Yang                                              414   16      190        27:59.5
      26    Gloria Ha                                               269   18      199        28:17.5
      27    Jessica Kittle                                          294   15      200        28:18.4
      28    Joy Jin                                                 286   16      204        28:34.2
      29    Celia Faux                                              248   16      205        28:34.9
      30    Lizzy Ramos                                             366   15      207        28:38.8
      31    Alice Chang                                             223   17      209        28:42.0
      32    Makayla Dorsey                                          238   16      210        28:43.1
      33    Ellen Rispoli                                           371   16      211        28:44.8
      34    Sierra Maniates-Selvin                                  322   17      212        28:51.7
      35    Jackie Carrubba                                         222   16      213        28:56.8
      36    Elissa Mullins                                          339   16      214        28:56.9
      37    Sofia Carrillo                                          220   16      219        29:09.5
      38    Molly Newman-Johnson                                    345   15      222        29:16.0
      39    Thea Kammerling                                         290   16      223        29:16.9
      40    Marie Su                                                388   16      224        29:18.4
      41    Alice Hu                                                280   15      226        29:27.3
      42    Evan Petty                                              355   15      229        29:35.2
      43    Donna Xia                                               412   16      231        29:43.5
      44    Ashley McFarquhar                                       326   17      233        29:48.3
      45    Tanisha Afnan                                           203   18      235        29:51.2
      46    Monica Pardeshi                                         349   15      243        30:14.7
      47    Selena Wang                                             407   15      245        30:25.8
      48    Jasmine Schreiber                                       605   17      246        30:27.5
      49    Emma Roese                                              374   15      248        30:33.9
      50    Samah Ahmed                                             206   17      254        31:06.9
      51    Maia Vardy                                              402   15      264        31:27.8
      52    Aileen Chu                                              230   18      266        31:34.2
      53    Ella Lubienski                                          316   17      267        31:34.8
      54    Claire Malkovich                                        321   16      272        31:45.7
      55    Darrian Boyd                                            216   17      277        31:58.4
      56    Beth Geistlinger                                        254   15      279        32:08.5
      57    Valerie Makri                                           318   17      283        32:26.4
      58    Nafisa Syed                                             390   16      287        32:37.9
      59    Mika Booth-Hodges                                       215   17      290        32:42.4
      60    Toni Adamek                                             654   17      291        32:44.0
      61    Marisa Wanka                                            578   19      313        33:40.6
      62    Haneen Jaber                                            284   17      317        33:45.7
      63    Immanuel Han                                            271   16      322        34:31.2
      64    Simone Gewirth                                          258   17      372        37:16.2
      65    Ruth Kahn                                               289   18      373        37:18.3
      66    Katherine Liu                                           311   16      383        38:10.3
      67    Caroline Gillette                                       260   15      389        38:48.9
      68    Jennifer Hong                                           656   16      402        40:32.6
      69    Lucie D'Angelo                                          234   16      407        41:13.6
      70    Kari Schwink                                            376   15      419        43:24.4
      71    Megan James                                             285   18      420        43:25.0
      72    Gillian Moore                                           336   17      421        43:25.7
      73    Keisha Patel                                            351   16      429        44:20.7
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jaime Scott                                             649   21      143        26:25.5
       2    Heather Siddens                                         618   24      145        26:28.5
       3    Jacqueline Palmer                                       483   29      187        27:57.0
       4    Madeleine Rimpas                                        433   25      196        28:10.5
       5    Jennifer Mandel                                         538   29      244        30:17.1
       6    Kristy Mellendorf                                       684   27      294        32:59.8
       7    Rachel Freestone                                        522   27      301        33:20.7
       8    Aubrey Alvey                                            451   24      305        33:28.8
       9    Celisa Zimbelman                                        581   25      307        33:29.9
      10    Gillian Dabrowski                                       511   20      311        33:39.0
      11    Kelly Valencik                                          576   20      312        33:39.8
      12    Gaby Marquez                                            540   26      314        33:41.2
      13    Jessica McQuillan                                       542   23      321        34:04.1
      14    Sydney Shafer                                           564   25      342        35:28.8
      15    Kelly Flanigan                                          521   24      343        35:29.3
      16    Candace Pummill                                         484   25      359        36:26.5
      17    Caitlin Edwards                                         460   25      374        37:25.5
      18    Kate Dudley                                             421   28      382        38:07.1
      19    Brittany Etter                                          661   28      386        38:28.6
      20    Elizabeth Lamonda                                       532   26      388        38:40.7
      21    Ena Raaymakers                                          555   24      394        39:37.5
      22    Liz Davis                                               514   21      395        39:59.9
      23    Amanda Mergenthaler                                     543   22      396        40:00.3
      24    Kasey Boeger                                            503   27      397        40:00.9
      25    Agnes Stankiewicz                                       568   21      398        40:01.7
      26    Kaycee Lukach                                           635   26      412        42:24.1
      27    Noah Lukach                                             636   23      413        42:25.4
      28    Tory McDade                                             624   28      427        44:09.2
      29    Marissa Boyd                                            629   26      438        45:53.4
      30    Allie Gardner                                           524   25      442        47:36.1
      31    Sara Swisher                                            437   27      453        50:47.9
      32    Steph Swisher                                           436   25      456        51:41.6
      33    M Claire Dabrowski                                      632   22      460      1:00:02.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kate Sly                                                567   36      116        25:19.3
       2    Jennifer Tucker                                         491   32      127        25:40.6
       3    Krista Overstreet                                       641   32      158        27:00.4
       4    Becky Scudder                                           563   33      163        27:09.8
       5    Asha Dee Celestine                                      507   37      230        29:37.9
       6    Jessica Harms                                           470   31      251        30:54.4
       7    Jessica Marie Stone                                     639   30      265        31:28.3
       8    Sheri Sellers                                           662   38      268        31:39.7
       9    Elizabeth Schmidt                                       562   33      282        32:21.7
      10    Blair Balbach                                           501   32      286        32:36.6
      11    Marisa Moore                                            545   37      299        33:16.9
      12    Ann Gindes                                              425   32      320        33:56.6
      13    Kim Rutledge                                            559   34      328        34:57.1
      14    Amanda Pridemore                                        748   35      330        35:02.2
      15    Tara Allen                                              498   34      331        35:02.8
      16    Melanie Pridemore                                       554   33      332        35:03.2
      17    Laura Tison                                             573   34      333        35:03.7
      18    Jordonna Hall                                           608   35      344        35:40.6
      19    Susan Roberts                                           557   35      348        35:55.8
      20    Kayla Banks                                             642   30      353        36:17.7
      21    Jamie Holley                                            472   33      355        36:18.9
      22    Martha Jacobson                                         529   33      360        36:33.6
      23    Sarah Yeackley                                          493   33      364        36:53.7
      24    Gwenna Pelz                                             637   34      365        36:54.4
      25    Binky Donley                                            516   37      370        37:13.6
      26    Tara Bossert                                            454   33      380        38:03.9
      27    Theresa Swim                                            571   35      387        38:37.9
      28    Gina Oleynichak                                         683   33      390        39:08.0
      29    Kim McGee                                               481   35      393        39:34.7
      30    Shagra Stone                                            627   34      403        40:33.5
      31    Melanie Marklein                                        640   32      406        41:06.8
      32    Sarah Sheppard                                          695   36      411        42:02.9
      33    Kristen Hammel                                          488   30      415        43:07.0
      34    Nina Hack                                               645   32      416        43:07.5
      35    Kristin Evans                                           518   32      426        43:42.1
      36    Rachel Green                                            418   30      432        44:23.5
      37    Jenny Lokshin                                           478   36      433        44:30.2
      38    Natasha McDonald                                        541   34      436        45:04.2
      39    Beth Fronczak                                           461   32      444        47:52.3
      40    Laura Cronan                                            458   33      445        47:53.3
      41    Ann Zettervall                                          494   32      452        50:45.3
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tishia Sutton                                           646   43       76        23:45.1
       2    Tricia Crowder                                          631   44      139        26:07.1
       3    Kim Henning                                             633   40      189        27:58.6
       4    Tanya Sutton                                            647   44      215        28:57.6
       5    Fabiola Maldonado                                       480   41      234        29:50.3
       6    Jennifer Anderson                                       500   43      237        30:00.7
       7    Susan Mynatt                                            547   40      289        32:41.9
       8    Tammy Seraphin                                          657   40      292        32:59.0
       9    Barb Thompson                                           572   44      295        33:08.1
      10    Jill Gengler                                            465   42      296        33:09.1
      11    Christy Hurt                                            699   45      298        33:14.0
      12    Stacy Morse                                             599   42      300        33:17.7
      13    Pia Atkins                                              681   42      319        33:51.0
      14    Lingyang Zhu                                            495   46      336        35:08.6
      15    Kara Greer                                              468   44      341        35:28.3
      16    Kimberly Coburn                                         686   42      350        35:59.3
      17    Mary Hubbell                                            473   47      351        36:00.6
      18    Sanja Koric                                             530   45      352        36:13.9
      19    Michelle Garde                                          523   43      369        37:09.6
      20    Lisa Lillig                                             536   46      371        37:14.5
      21    Mary Trotter                                            490   43      408        41:26.0
      22    Fatima Husain                                           474   43      409        41:31.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rosemary Wentling                                       431   59      168        27:27.1
       2    Fran Heinz                                              471   50      260        31:20.9
       3    Nancy Yeagle                                            688   58      270        31:41.2
       4    Jill Abbott                                             667   54      302        33:24.9
       5    Teresa Cronk                                            607   52      316        33:44.3
       6    Sevy Mueller                                            482   50      323        34:36.2
       7    Jane Baumgartner                                        453   52      325        34:45.7
       8    Cyndi Ortiz                                             551   50      339        35:14.3
       9    Carol Banks                                             677   56      347        35:46.2
      10    Lisa Carlson                                            691   53      349        35:58.7
      11    Lynn Ullestad                                           575   56      356        36:19.6
      12    Lori Obrien                                             550   50      357        36:21.5
      13    Jody Gurtler                                            685   54      361        36:39.5
      14    Dawn Thomas                                             422   56      392        39:26.9
      15    Judi Geistlinger                                        464   51      400        40:22.4
      16    Laura Ferreira                                          675   50      401        40:30.0
      17    Pamela Gream                                            467   51      405        41:06.1
      18    Deborah Bramowicz                                       504   51      410        41:58.7
      19    Licia Lukach                                            634   52      414        42:26.0
      20    Michele Johnson                                         622   53      425        43:38.7
      21    Connie MacEdo                                           614   52      434        44:38.7
      22    Sandra Minott                                           609   51      435        44:39.3
      23    Carol Boyd                                              630   54      439        46:08.7
      24    Dona Abel                                               497   56      440        47:17.7
      25    Joyce Meyer                                             544   56      448        48:18.8
      26    Faye Ballard                                            778   50      457        52:12.3
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephanie Price                                         664   61      363        36:47.9
       2    Melanie Loots                                           537   60      367        37:00.4
       3    Donna Carlton-Vish                                      506   62      437        45:05.4
       4    Linda Gerlach                                           117   61      449        48:59.4
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ansel Higgs                                             275   17        1        18:38.3
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ken Endrizzi                                            672   53        6        18:54.4
Top

Male - No Age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul D'Angelo                                           233    0       20        20:18.1
Top

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Isandro Malik                                           319   14        2        18:42.6
       2    Rahi Miraftab-Salo                                      333   14        7        18:54.7
       3    Grant Allen                                             208   14       11        19:20.8
       4    Omeed Miraftab-Salo                                     332   14       12        19:35.3
       5    Jonah Herzog                                            274   14       14        19:53.2
       6    Timmy Purnell                                           363   14       19        20:17.5
       7    Henry Wilson                                            409   14       21        20:20.1
       8    Jan Ondrejcek                                           347   14       23        20:23.8
       9    Noah Blue                                               214   14       37        21:48.8
      10    Vicente Aldunate                                        207   14       38        21:49.5
      11    James Vaughen                                           404   14       43        22:18.7
      12    Danny Liang                                             307   14       58        22:58.4
      13    Nathan Durkin                                           241   14       61        23:02.1
      14    Alexan Geubelle                                         256   14       65        23:10.8
      15    Dale Robbennolt                                         372   14       66        23:11.4
      16    Jake Robbennolt                                         373   14       67        23:11.9
      17    Brian Zilles                                            417   13       69        23:21.1
      18    Anthony Wu                                              411   14       72        23:38.0
      19    Trevor Morse                                            601   11       80        23:58.9
      20    Reed Phillips                                           356   14       83        24:01.3
      21    Sam Guo                                                 267   14       88        24:20.0
      22    Austin Chen                                             225   14       92        24:28.3
      23    Sam Hotchkiss                                           278   13       93        24:28.7
      24    Johah Singer                                            383   10       95        24:35.1
      25    Van Gundersen                                           419   13       97        24:37.9
      26    Robert Chen                                             227   13       98        24:38.0
      27    Ethan Chen                                              226   13      101        24:44.1
      28    Minwoo Choi                                             229   14      123        25:33.7
      29    Jackson Vaughan                                         403   14      128        25:42.7
      30    Clark Ping                                              357   14      130        25:45.0
      31    Mehul Patnam                                            352   14      131        25:51.4
      32    Curtis Chung                                            427   14      140        26:14.2
      33    Alex Higgs                                              591   13      151        26:47.4
      34    Abraham Han                                             584   12      154        26:51.7
      35    Jake Wilund                                             586   11      160        27:01.8
      36    Anshul Adve                                             202   14      164        27:10.5
      37    Ian Stahl                                               700   10      176        27:41.5
      38    Anupam Sharma                                           380   13      177        27:42.4
      39    Paul Haken                                              583   11      180        27:48.6
      40    Julian Montague                                         335   13      181        27:49.8
      41    Zane Gream                                              582   14      225        29:26.1
      42    Quinn Powers                                            360   14      227        29:31.1
      43    Mikhail Sigalov                                         382   14      253        31:01.1
      44    Pranav Pamidighantam                                    348   14      262        31:24.4
      45    Naser Salas                                             595   10      273        31:47.8
      46    Benjamin Kuchma                                         611   11      275        31:49.1
      47    Robert Byron                                            680    8      278        32:07.7
      48    Darshan Naidu                                           340   14      280        32:14.0
      49    Knox Mynatt                                             593    7      288        32:39.3
      50    Luke Stancil                                            698   12      297        33:13.5
      51    Stella Faux                                             247   14      309        33:36.3
      52    Arjun Kala                                              428    9      318        33:50.7
      53    Mario Maldonado                                         585   14      334        35:04.8
      54    Daniel Herzog                                           653    8      337        35:11.9
      55    Vikram Perry                                            426   13      417        43:23.6
      56    Jack Hsiao-Wecksler                                     279   13      418        43:24.1
      57    Ishan Murphy                                            420   13      450        50:37.5
      58    Ethan Simpson                                           638   11      451        50:41.3
      59    Devon Swisher                                           438    6      454        50:48.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Noah Lopez                                              313   16        3        18:45.9
       2    Isaak Haberman                                          270   17       18        20:11.8
       3    Randall Hornbaker                                       277   18       24        20:24.4
       4    Jacob Rajlich                                           365   15       25        20:45.2
       5    Ted Geistlinger                                         255   17       26        20:49.4
       6    Dezy Powers                                             361   16       27        20:53.3
       7    Luie Siegel                                             381   15       28        21:03.9
       8    Jackson Cordes                                          232   16       30        21:19.9
       9    Mark Yoo                                                580   16       31        21:25.9
      10    Nathan Beauchamp                                        212   17       32        21:31.2
      11    Nicholas Liu                                            309   15       33        21:34.8
      12    Ben Schiffer                                            375   16       34        21:39.1
      13    Kavi Naidu                                              341   16       39        21:50.2
      14    Kedar Vaidya                                            399   17       40        21:56.7
      15    Joaquin Malik                                           320   16       42        22:03.3
      16    Kai Ebata                                               242   16       44        22:19.1
      17    Tim Winter-Nelson                                       410   17       45        22:23.4
      18    Will Ahlgren                                            205   15       46        22:24.0
      19    Colin Althaus                                           209   17       47        22:26.7
      20    Taharka Baraka                                          210   17       48        22:27.5
      21    Sam Kil                                                 476   18       49        22:29.4
      22    Gus Kasten                                              291   15       50        22:29.8
      23    Camron Butler                                           218   15       51        22:43.1
      24    John Harden                                             272   15       52        22:45.3
      25    Diego Gunderson                                         266   17       53        22:46.5
      26    Will Givens                                             261   18       55        22:54.2
      27    Sam Leroy                                               303   17       56        22:56.1
      28    Linus Erbach                                            246   17       59        23:01.0
      29    Lyle Regenwetter                                        369   15       62        23:09.1
      30    Matt Reeder                                             368   15       63        23:09.6
      31    Andrew Stelzer                                          386   15       64        23:10.2
      32    Jerry Gammie                                            252   15       70        23:22.8
      33    Josh Meling                                             330   17       73        23:38.7
      34    Grant Deatley                                           235   17       78        23:55.2
      35    Brooks Hauser                                           273   18       79        23:58.5
      36    Robert Stavins                                          385   16       86        24:09.2
      37    Devin Epstein                                           245   15       87        24:10.8
      38    Jonah Koslofsky                                         297   15       89        24:22.5
      39    Nick Shapland                                           379   16       96        24:37.5
      40    Eric Kong                                               295   17       99        24:38.4
      41    Sushrut Vani                                            400   16      100        24:38.9
      42    Cole Petruzzi                                           354   17      104        24:55.6
      43    Louis Kim                                               293   16      105        24:57.5
      44    Emmanuel Pratt-Clarke                                   362   16      106        24:58.3
      45    Daniel Stelzer                                          387   17      109        25:00.9
      46    Ben Carlton                                             219   16      110        25:07.0
      47    Quintin Pittendrigh                                     358   16      114        25:17.9
      48    John Walkington                                         406   16      118        25:20.6
      49    Bruce Li                                                305   16      119        25:21.3
      50    Chas Newman                                             344   17      120        25:21.9
      51    Daniel Vardy                                            401   15      125        25:35.8
      52    Martin Grosman                                          264   15      129        25:44.0
      53    Joon Young Park                                         350   16      134        25:57.2
      54    Peter Ivanov                                            283   16      136        26:01.7
      55    Troy Xu                                                 413   16      137        26:05.3
      56    Neil Tewksbury                                          395   16      144        26:27.9
      57    Darren Liu                                              310   16      148        26:39.8
      58    Shawn Lu                                                315   18      192        28:04.0
      59    Noah Larson                                             300   15      195        28:10.1
      60    Max Li                                                  306   18      198        28:16.7
      61    Tristan Gurtler                                         268   17      216        29:02.4
      62    Vinay Koshy                                             296   15      221        29:13.2
      63    Shaleen Agrawal                                         204   15      242        30:11.2
      64    Carl Haken                                              674   19      259        31:18.4
      65    Ananth Nandakishore                                     342   17      269        31:40.1
      66    David Dlott                                             236   17      276        31:52.7
      67    Jack Reeder                                             655   17      285        32:34.4
      68    Roberto Chapa                                           224   17      310        33:38.4
      69    Andrew Leigh                                            302   15      346        35:42.9
      70    Conner Hemming                                          590   15      422        43:33.7
      71    Ben McKinzey                                            327   15      431        44:23.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Kerschner                                         475   26       16        19:55.2
       2    Julian Davis                                            515   25       22        20:22.5
       3    Jesse Nelson                                            600   21       29        21:11.9
       4    Nathaniel Geiger                                        462   21      108        24:59.7
       5    Jonathan Cerqua                                         508   21      122        25:22.9
       6    Matthew Johnson                                         623   21      124        25:34.2
       7    Malcolm Durkin                                          459   26      133        25:55.0
       8    Samuel Freeland                                         616   26      153        26:49.9
       9    Daniel Krein                                            531   21      161        27:04.8
      10    Ari Lazar                                               534   20      162        27:05.7
      11    Nathan Stevens                                          570   28      178        27:46.1
      12    Andreas Kalantzis                                       603   22      183        27:52.2
      13    Eric Langerfield                                        533   22      185        27:55.5
      14    Travis Stearns                                          569   22      186        27:56.1
      15    Josh Getzoff                                            432   25      197        28:16.2
      16    Patrick Mulligan                                        546   21      236        29:56.4
      17    Jonathan Newell                                         612   27      250        30:38.3
      18    Shane Brownfield                                        606   29      293        32:59.4
      19    Eric Packard                                            676   25      306        33:29.2
      20    Neal Netzel                                             548   22      340        35:24.6
      21    Bryan Banks                                             643   29      354        36:18.2
      22    Brandon Lieberthal                                      535   28      443        47:36.4
      23    Austin Cyphers                                          510   22      447        48:09.8
      24    Nathan Berardi                                          628   27      459      1:00:02.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Weitzel                                           430   35        4        18:48.2
       2    Jeremiah Zanin                                          660   36        5        18:48.5
       3    Fernando Moreu                                          423   39       15        19:53.6
       4    Ian Gindes                                              424   35       74        23:40.9
       5    Jeremy Ellermeier                                       517   33       75        23:42.3
       6    Matt Sly                                                566   37       85        24:07.9
       7    Robert Kerner                                           687   32      111        25:12.5
       8    David Wells                                             579   31      121        25:22.3
       9    Rich Balbach                                            502   38      147        26:34.9
      10    Donald Wagner                                           577   36      152        26:48.4
      11    Josh Stone                                              626   37      257        31:14.8
      12    Aaron Schmidt                                           561   35      258        31:15.5
      13    Matthew Bain                                            452   37      263        31:25.4
      14    Brandon Roberts                                         558   38      274        31:48.4
      15    Glenn Tillman Jr                                        658   31      308        33:32.3
      16    Deron Rutledge                                          560   38      329        34:57.4
      17    Ryan Hall                                               526   39      345        35:41.0
      18    Andrew McMullen                                         671   33      366        36:59.0
      19    Phil Graff                                              466   35      368        37:01.7
      20    Pete Bossert                                            455   39      381        38:04.5
      21    Kelvin Touchette                                        574   35      385        38:15.9
      22    Joel Hensleigh                                          527   34      446        48:09.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Daniel Simons                                           668   45        8        18:59.2
       2    Eduardo Ledesma                                         670   41        9        19:03.9
       3    Sean Anderson                                           499   46       68        23:12.5
       4    Terry Morse                                             598   44       81        23:59.4
       5    Andy Singer                                             696   47       94        24:29.2
       6    Scott Hendren                                           665   48      103        24:51.6
       7    James Mansfield                                         539   43      146        26:33.0
       8    Matt Phillips                                           678   46      165        27:13.2
       9    Dan Schreiber                                           604   49      247        30:30.6
      10    Shane Rowe                                              610   48      252        30:59.6
      11    Steve Herzog                                            651   46      338        35:12.5
      12    Thomas Skottene                                         565   41      376        37:30.0
      13    Ashley Green                                            652   46      399        40:02.3
      14    Mike Wingfield                                          492   41      404        41:03.6
      15    Richard Laugesen                                        477   46      424        43:37.9
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Pascal Bellon                                           663   53       10        19:12.7
       2    Phillip Goode                                           648   54       13        19:46.5
       3    Michael Thomas                                          489   58       60        23:01.7
       4    Rene Malaise                                            479   54      117        25:20.0
       5    Kent Choquette                                          457   53      149        26:40.9
       6    Tom Monahan                                             429   50      194        28:07.1
       7    Lippold Haken                                           469   53      206        28:35.5
       8    Jay Geistlinger                                         463   52      208        28:39.4
       9    Michael Leroy                                           690   57      238        30:02.7
      10    Arch D. Robison                                         602   52      256        31:12.3
      11    James Obrien                                            549   51      358        36:22.2
      12    Barry Holley                                            528   57      362        36:40.8
      13    Bill Abel                                               619   59      441        47:18.1
      14    Jedd Swisher                                            439   53      455        51:19.6
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Edward Roy                                              692   66       57        22:57.4
       2    Kenny Hall                                              525   60      115        25:18.7
       3    John Huston                                             697   60      179        27:47.4
       4    Paul Cole                                               673   68      184        27:54.6
       5    Will Abbott                                             666   62      303        33:25.4
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Don Chenoweth                                           456   73      458        55:54.9