Half - Overall

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Saturday, April 5, 2014
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Matthew Hajny                     Washington  IL        803    37   M       1 Top Fin           1:22:45.9      6:19/M
      2    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            868    32   M       1 30-34             1:26:24.7      6:36/M
      3    Steve Cors                                              718    51   M       1 50-54             1:29:19.8      6:49/M
      4    Jenny Zwagerman                                         928    27   F       1 Top Fin           1:31:16.3      6:58/M
      5    Clinton Wells                                           724    29   M       1 25-29             1:31:31.6      6:59/M
      6    Carl Cahoon                       Champaign  IL         745    37   M       1 35-39             1:33:27.6      7:08/M
      7    Kiley Wood                                              918    32   M       2 30-34             1:35:24.7      7:17/M
      8    John Jess                                               785    39   M       2 35-39             1:36:17.7      7:21/M
      9    Grant Tice                                              852    42   M       1 40-44             1:36:27.8      7:22/M
     10    Jessica Biek                                            902    22   F       1 17-24             1:38:06.6      7:29/M
     11    Matthew Kirby                                           897    47   M       1 45-49             1:38:08.1      7:29/M
     12    Jeff Olson                        Champaign  IL         885    31   M       3 30-34             1:38:27.3      7:31/M
     13    Kasey Ackerman                                          864    29   M       2 25-29             1:38:32.3      7:31/M
     14    Ryan Krows                        Champaign  IL         884    34   M       4 30-34             1:38:57.2      7:33/M
     15    Jeff Snedecor                                           845    44   M       2 40-44             1:39:20.5      7:35/M
     16    Jackie Bauters                                          904    32   F       1 30-34             1:40:12.3      7:39/M
     17    Lindsey Wagner                                          873    36   F       1 35-39             1:40:36.0      7:41/M
     18    Kevin Gann                                              878    38   M       3 35-39             1:40:55.5      7:42/M
     19    Richard Loving                                          839    43   M       3 40-44             1:41:05.4      7:43/M
     20    Erin Knauf                                              903    20   F       2 17-24             1:41:52.1      7:47/M
     21    Lori Chong                                              847    25   F       1 25-29             1:42:10.6      7:48/M
     22    Chris Delis                       Champaign  IL         857    41   M       4 40-44             1:42:13.7      7:48/M
     23    Tara Beveroth                                           755    34   F       2 30-34             1:42:29.2      7:49/M
     24    Jason Meier                                             754    34   M       5 30-34             1:42:29.9      7:49/M
     25    Brigid Greil                                            749    27   F       2 25-29             1:43:52.1      7:56/M
     26    Greg Delgadillo                   Champaign  IL         891    40   M       2 40-44             1:44:06.4      7:57/M
     27    Jim Street                        Hudson  IL            781    52   M       2 50-54             1:44:34.6      7:59/M
     28    Amber Logan                                             817    31   F       3 30-34             1:45:16.6      8:02/M
     29    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         867    50   M       3 50-54             1:45:16.9      8:02/M
     30    Steve Bishop                      Decatur  IL           834    54   M       4 50-54             1:47:11.2      8:11/M
     31    Jeff Schroetlin                                         714    38   M       4 35-39             1:47:22.8      8:12/M
     32    Jay Wilhoit                                             826    39   M       5 35-39             1:47:44.7      8:13/M
     33    John Meskis                                             713    46   M       2 45-49             1:48:11.6      8:15/M
     34    Iwan Duursma                      Champaign  IL         822    50   M       5 50-54             1:48:40.9      8:18/M
     35    Rich Olmstead                     Kankakee  IL          865    62   M       1 60-99             1:48:43.6      8:18/M
     36    Stephanie Zuehls                                        793    44   F       1 40-44             1:48:52.1      8:19/M
     37    Scott Fleener                                           798    30   M       6 30-34             1:50:21.0      8:25/M
     38    David Wolf                        Champaign  IL         815    43   M       5 40-44             1:50:54.6      8:28/M
     39    Nick Adkins                                             866    32   M       7 30-34             1:51:10.8      8:29/M
     40    Michael Heiniger                                        893    48   M       3 45-49             1:51:32.9      8:31/M
     41    Katie Seiloff                                           700    21   F       3 17-24             1:51:35.3      8:31/M
     42    Robin Bazan                                             736    16   F       1  1-16             1:51:51.9      8:32/M
     43    Steve Bazan                                             735    53   M       6 50-54             1:51:52.5      8:32/M
     44    Douglas Kirby                                           810    49   M       4 45-49             1:52:35.0      8:36/M
     45    Todd Browm                                              920    36   M       6 35-39             1:52:43.5      8:36/M
     46    Kevin Elliott                                           913    30   M       8 30-34             1:52:44.4      8:36/M
     47    Curtis Gates                                            925    26   M       3 25-29             1:53:22.0      8:39/M
     48    Mark Porter                                             763    25   M       4 25-29             1:53:30.8      8:40/M
     49    Merlin Anderson                   Normal  IL            819    66   M       2 60-99             1:53:32.0      8:40/M
     50    Rick Sandberg                                           796    47   M       5 45-49             1:53:45.5      8:41/M
     51    Keith Schinkoeth                  CHAMPAIGN  IL         828    34   M       9 30-34             1:54:01.4      8:42/M
     52    James Ritter                                            860    47   M       6 45-49             1:54:04.0      8:42/M
     53    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         821    52   M       7 50-54             1:55:12.2      8:48/M
     54    Evan Edwards                                            926    25   M       5 25-29             1:55:14.6      8:48/M
     55    John North                        Saint Joseph  IL      917    60   M       3 60-99             1:55:39.4      8:50/M
     56    Mark Lapa                                               823    54   M       8 50-54             1:55:49.9      8:50/M
     57    Jeff Fago                         Mahomet  IL           883    54   M       9 50-54             1:56:05.7      8:52/M
     58    Gil Lebois                                              856    52   M      10 50-54             1:56:39.6      8:54/M
     59    Dan Defend                        Monticello  IL        795    49   M       7 45-49             1:57:05.9      8:56/M
     60    Eric Berlin                       Pesotum  IL           924    56   M       1 55-59             1:57:57.1      9:00/M
     61    Carrie Harris                                           769    36   F       3 35-39             1:58:10.7      9:01/M
     62    Leigh Sharp                       Decatur  IL           875    41   M       6 40-44             1:58:12.3      9:01/M
     63    Dave Dewey                                              895    55   M       2 55-59             1:58:15.1      9:02/M
     64    Aldo Manfroi                      Savoy  IL             702    42   M       7 40-44             1:58:19.4      9:02/M
     65    Scott Burnsmier                                         907    43   M       8 40-44             1:58:26.8      9:02/M
     66    John Freeman                                            799    54   M      11 50-54             1:58:31.5      9:03/M
     67    Ray Pratt                         Deland  IL            770    52   M      12 50-54             1:58:42.2      9:04/M
     68    Sarka Petrickova                  Champaign  IL         701    27   F       3 25-29             1:58:47.4      9:04/M
     69    Debra Ritter                                            861    47   F       1 45-49             1:59:00.1      9:05/M
     70    Julie Loving                                            840    45   F       2 45-49             1:59:18.1      9:06/M
     71    Joseph Brown                                            833    60   M       4 60-99             1:59:24.2      9:07/M
     72    Brian Pritchard                                         842    46   M       8 45-49             1:59:38.6      9:08/M
     73    Jeramie Bublitz                                         851    25   M       6 25-29             1:59:51.4      9:09/M
     74    Adam Brooks                       Decatur  IL           835    41   M       9 40-44             2:00:08.2      9:10/M
     75    Jacob Wilhoit                                           723    31   M      10 30-34             2:01:12.4      9:15/M
     76    Robert Spencer                    perrysville  IN       805    48   M       9 45-49             2:01:51.4      9:18/M
     77    Randy McMillen                                          773    43   M      10 40-44             2:01:55.9      9:18/M
     78    Paul Stenger                                            726    40   M      11 40-44             2:01:58.3      9:19/M
     79    Illini Mug                                              721    55   M       3 55-59             2:02:03.0      9:19/M
     80    Rachelle Parra                                          791    34   F       4 30-34             2:02:03.8      9:19/M
     81    Kirsten Pieper                                          894    43   F       2 40-44             2:02:17.3      9:20/M
     82    Quinn Huber                       Champaign  IL         797    39   M       7 35-39             2:02:28.4      9:21/M
     83    Rebecca Franks                    Bloomington  IL       739    43   F       3 40-44             2:02:37.4      9:22/M
     84    Lysle Saubert                     Decatur  IL           841    55   M       4 55-59             2:02:48.5      9:22/M
     85    Paul Haas                         Bloomington  IL       782    49   M      10 45-49             2:02:59.5      9:23/M
     86    Stephen Johnson                   Sadorus  IL           874    38   M       8 35-39             2:03:13.8      9:24/M
     87    Dyna Fisher                                             730    45   F       3 45-49             2:03:26.6      9:25/M
     88    Bethany Carmien                   Dewey  IL             707    24   F       4 17-24             2:05:53.6      9:37/M
     89    Tammy Hellings                                          794    33   F       5 30-34             2:06:31.2      9:39/M
     90    Ava Heap                                                708    22   F       5 17-24             2:07:05.0      9:42/M
     91    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL             888    44   F       4 40-44             2:07:14.6      9:43/M
     92    Sara Reid                                               744    38   F       4 35-39             2:07:45.7      9:45/M
     93    Paul Marcum                       Champaign  IL         727    41   M      12 40-44             2:08:04.0      9:47/M
     94    Kirsten Halverson                                       858    19   F       6 17-24             2:08:14.1      9:47/M
     95    Samantha Reeves                                         716    24   F       7 17-24             2:08:22.8      9:48/M
     96    Maggie Hammerschmidt                                    807    27   F       4 25-29             2:08:27.9      9:48/M
     97    Nic Carter                                              911    35   M       9 35-39             2:08:35.8      9:49/M
     98    James Bragg                                             836    52   M      13 50-54             2:08:57.1      9:51/M
     99    James Bragg                                             838    28   M       7 25-29             2:08:57.8      9:51/M
    100    Sarah Colwell                                           710    33   F       6 30-34             2:09:12.0      9:52/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Madison Roberts                                         854    22   F       8 17-24             2:09:41.4      9:54/M
    102    Rick Lagacy                                             914    40   M      13 40-44             2:10:35.8      9:58/M
    103    Tim Steinkoenig                                         831    53   M      14 50-54             2:10:43.6      9:59/M
    104    Jenwei Tsai                                             786    29   F       5 25-29             2:10:46.1      9:59/M
    105    Leah Meskis                                             712    36   F       5 35-39             2:11:19.6     10:01/M
    106    Krystal Melcarek                                        767    27   F       6 25-29             2:11:49.5     10:04/M
    107    Megan Cardaman                                          886    22   F       9 17-24             2:11:59.4     10:05/M
    108    Stephanie Deuley                                        746    21   F      10 17-24             2:11:59.8     10:05/M
    109    Rachel Bullock                                          738    22   F      11 17-24             2:12:00.4     10:05/M
    110    Rachel Eckert                     Champaign  IL         748    29   F       7 25-29             2:12:10.5     10:05/M
    111    David Stenger                                           732    37   M      10 35-39             2:12:53.0     10:09/M
    112    Jay King                                                779    44   M      14 40-44             2:13:04.4     10:09/M
    113    Lisa Moskowitz                                          788    30   F       7 30-34             2:13:16.9     10:10/M
    114    Santiago Candocia                                       789    54   M      15 50-54             2:13:18.3     10:11/M
    115    Joni Huisman                                            927    44   F       5 40-44             2:13:48.1     10:13/M
    116    Stacey Trulock                                          775    29   F       8 25-29             2:13:55.4     10:13/M
    117    Heather Schaefer                                        759    28   F       9 25-29             2:13:55.7     10:13/M
    118    Peter Tozzi                                             812    19   M       1 17-24             2:14:04.2     10:14/M
    119    Blake Mier                                              830    41   M      15 40-44             2:14:35.0     10:16/M
    120    Justin Smith                      Champaign  IL         869    30   M      11 30-34             2:14:40.7     10:17/M
    121    Mary Anyana                                             916    33   F       8 30-34             2:14:48.4     10:17/M
    122    Tim Montague                      Urbana  IL            919    48   M      11 45-49             2:15:08.8     10:19/M
    123    Beth McClure                                            711    54   F       1 50-54             2:16:39.5     10:26/M
    124    Dennis Ohnstad                    Urbana  IL            887    62   M       5 60-99             2:16:42.5     10:26/M
    125    Lisa Skalon                                             761    30   F       9 30-34             2:17:25.8     10:29/M
    126    Kyle Brauman                                            758    15   M       1  1-16             2:18:17.4     10:33/M
    127    Laurie Brubaker                                         731    51   F       2 50-54             2:18:29.6     10:34/M
    128    Rianne Delgadillo                 Champaign  IL         892    36   F      11 35-39             2:18:32.3     10:35/M
    129    Christa Carlson                                         784    29   F      10 25-29             2:18:38.0     10:35/M
    130    Deanna Wheeler                    Danville  IL          905    49   F       4 45-49             2:18:38.7     10:35/M
    131    John Dannenfeldt                                        704    61   M       6 60-99             2:19:04.3     10:37/M
    132    Jon Penick                                              783    30   M      12 30-34             2:19:09.4     10:37/M
    133    Susan McIntyre                                          816    31   F      10 30-34             2:19:22.2     10:38/M
    134    Michelle Smith                                          849    36   F       6 35-39             2:20:47.3     10:45/M
    135    Dana Altenburger                                        780    32   F      11 30-34             2:21:20.3     10:47/M
    136    Dan Stumpenhorst                                        751    56   M       5 55-59             2:21:26.2     10:48/M
    137    Andrew Moss                       Champaign  IL         776    41   M      16 40-44             2:21:51.3     10:50/M
    138    Cassandra Schowengerdt                                  855    26   F      11 25-29             2:22:02.4     10:51/M
    139    Matt Brauman                      Fairbury  IL          757    43   M      17 40-44             2:22:02.7     10:51/M
    140    Katie Rahn                                              879    24   F      12 17-24             2:22:30.6     10:53/M
    141    Doug Blanchard                                          778    57   M       6 55-59             2:22:51.5     10:54/M
    142    April Kutz                                              808    19   F      13 17-24             2:22:56.0     10:55/M
    143    James Lowes                                             772    40   M      18 40-44             2:23:03.7     10:55/M
    144    Jack Reid                                               743    39   M      12 35-39             2:23:04.4     10:55/M
    145    Casimir Radlowski                                       790    25   M       8 25-29             2:24:27.0     11:02/M
    146    Paul Pitts                                              915    46   M      12 45-49             2:24:46.0     11:03/M
    147    Carrie House                                            750    36   F       7 35-39             2:24:54.6     11:04/M
    148    Jordan Goebig                                           813    25   F      12 25-29             2:25:28.0     11:06/M
    149    Adam Rahn                                               814    29   M       9 25-29             2:25:28.8     11:06/M
    150    Katie Cashman                                           764    28   F      13 25-29             2:25:38.6     11:07/M
    151    Monica Tripp                      East Peoria  IL       844    47   F       5 45-49             2:26:19.6     11:10/M
    152    Bob Corbett                                             843    57   M       7 55-59             2:26:20.5     11:10/M
    153    Kenneth Orenic                                          804    49   M      13 45-49             2:26:52.0     11:13/M
    154    John Workman                      CLINTON  IL           725    69   M       7 60-99             2:26:53.8     11:13/M
    155    Stefany Bragg                                           837    27   F      14 25-29             2:27:14.6     11:14/M
    156    Jim Nachel                                              908    63   M       8 60-99             2:27:54.0     11:17/M
    157    Dawn Wyatt                                              729    52   F       3 50-54             2:28:24.8     11:20/M
    158    Michelle Zacha                                          753    28   F      15 25-29             2:28:56.2     11:22/M
    159    Carolyn Reed                                            752    29   F      16 25-29             2:28:56.6     11:22/M
    160    Steve Breitwieser                                       901    37   M      13 35-39             2:29:31.8     11:25/M
    161    Melinda Magerkurth                                      921    26   F      17 25-29             2:30:03.1     11:27/M
    162    Tim McNeil                                              922    53   M      16 50-54             2:30:03.5     11:27/M
    163    Patrick McNeil                    Normal                923    24   M       2 17-24             2:30:04.5     11:27/M
    164    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           889    41   F       6 40-44             2:30:25.5     11:29/M
    165    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           890    61   F       1 60-99             2:30:32.4     11:29/M
    166    Jon Rector                        Champaign  IL         876    56   M       8 55-59             2:31:08.9     11:32/M
    167    Terry Hill                        St. Joseph  IL        825    56   M       9 55-59             2:31:18.9     11:33/M
    168    Jimmy Paden                       St. Joseph  IL        877    47   M      14 45-49             2:31:19.6     11:33/M
    169    Tricia Owsley                                           719    42   F       7 40-44             2:31:47.0     11:35/M
    170    Shelby Raney                                            765    38   F       8 35-39             2:32:26.4     11:38/M
    171    Curtis Raney                                            766    37   M      14 35-39             2:32:27.5     11:38/M
    172    Shawna Hornsby                                          870    41   F       8 40-44             2:33:15.0     11:42/M
    173    William Hornsby                   Mahomet               871    40   M      19 40-44             2:33:15.7     11:42/M
    174    Jann Martin                                             762    55   F       1 55-59             2:33:27.7     11:43/M
    175    Bonnie Cors                                             717    50   F       4 50-54             2:33:28.3     11:43/M
    176    Virginia Velazquez                                      760    42   F       9 40-44             2:34:53.1     11:49/M
    177    Stacey Henson                                           906    44   F      10 40-44             2:36:22.6     11:56/M
    178    Samuel Stawicki                                         811    57   M      10 55-59             2:36:40.7     11:58/M
    179    Gladys Spencer                    perrysville  IN       806    46   F       6 45-49             2:37:34.7     12:02/M
    180    Scott Hoffman                                           909    60   M       9 60-99             2:39:18.0     12:10/M
    181    Katherine Austman                                       787    42   F      11 40-44             2:39:19.4     12:10/M
    182    Laura Brauman                                           756    41   F      12 40-44             2:39:20.3     12:10/M
    183    Isaac Aldrich                                           846    35   M      15 35-39             2:41:49.2     12:21/M
    184    Angie Stafford                    Flanagan  IL          818    40   F      13 40-44             2:41:50.9     12:21/M
    185    Kellie King                                             771    36   F       9 35-39             2:41:52.4     12:21/M
    186    Matthew Clayton                                         899    23   M       3 17-24             2:41:59.3     12:22/M
    187    Danielle Edens                                          862    37   F      10 35-39             2:42:17.6     12:23/M
    188    Christine Davis                   Montgomery  IL        912    61   F       2 60-99             2:43:42.6     12:30/M
    189    Sue Finkenbiner                   Philo  IL             734    56   F       2 55-59             2:45:54.4     12:40/M
    190    Kathleen Piatt                    MONTICELLO  IL        850    62   F       3 60-99             2:45:54.8     12:40/M
    191    Margaret Brown                                          832    52   F       5 50-54             2:47:22.4     12:47/M
    192    Mary Bergren                                            777    58   F       3 55-59             2:47:43.6     12:48/M
    193    Miranda Smith                                           706    30   F      12 30-34             2:48:13.4     12:50/M
    194    Kathleen Brazelton-Davies                               768    49   F       7 45-49             2:48:41.8     12:53/M
    195    Rick Richter                                            703    55   M      11 55-59             2:48:42.4     12:53/M
    196    Bill Harrmann                                           848    51   M      17 50-54             2:48:43.2     12:53/M
    197    Mike Astrosky                     Champaign  IL         910    50   M      18 50-54             2:48:49.0     12:53/M
    198    Theresa Schultz                                         742    50   F       6 50-54             2:48:50.8     12:53/M
    199    Paige Crutchley                   Effingham  IL         898    22   F      14 17-24             2:48:59.9     12:54/M
    200    Wayne Bryan                                             709    61   M      10 60-99             2:51:19.3     13:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Sarah Tofanelli                                         863    26   F      18 25-29             2:54:24.6     13:19/M
    202    Peter Reed                                              800    48   M      15 45-49             3:02:29.9     13:56/M
    203    Andrew Eickholt                                         880    24   M       4 17-24             3:05:50.3     14:11/M
    204    Rachel Chalmers                                         720    39   F      11 35-39             3:12:58.0     14:44/M
    205    Jason Morena                                            929    19   M       5 17-24             3:23:08.6     15:30/M
    206    Madilynn Banser                                         859    18   F      15 17-24             3:23:09.1     15:30/M