10K - Overall

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Saturday, April 5, 2014
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Zach Mesplay                      Monticello  IL        206    15   M       1 Top Fin             37:13.1      6:00/M
      2    Matthew Norvell                   Monticello  IL        296    17   M       2 Top Fin             37:27.2      6:02/M
      3    Justin Furcich                    Monticello  IL        288    17   M       3 Top Fin             37:45.8      6:05/M
      4    Tyler Zwagerman                                         305    29   M       1 25-29               39:35.6      6:23/M
      5    Corey Plotner                     Saint Joseph  IL      203    36   M       1 35-39               39:43.9      6:24/M
      6    Mike Tankersley                   Saint Joseph  IL      167    46   M       1 45-49               40:40.2      6:34/M
      7    David Schug                                             109    40   M       1 40-44               41:46.1      6:44/M
      8    Ryan Grady                                               23    24   M       1 17-24               42:56.9      6:55/M
      9    Mitch Heiar                                             162    22   M       2 17-24               43:09.4      6:58/M
     10    Joseph Higginson                                        116    43   M       2 40-44               43:34.9      7:02/M
     11    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            114    36   M       2 35-39               43:50.6      7:04/M
     12    Brittany Beeler                                         252    19   F       1 Top Fin             43:59.7      7:06/M
     13    Tim McHenry                       champaign  IL          84    38   M       3 35-39               44:46.2      7:13/M
     14    Katelyn  Alessi                                         625    18   F       2 Top Fin             44:48.0      7:14/M
     15    Kathryn Marshall                                        249    18   F       3 Top Fin             45:16.4      7:18/M
     16    Rocco Dominick                    Decatur  IL           118    37   M       4 35-39               45:41.1      7:22/M
     17    David Snider                                            184    12   M       1  1-16               46:36.5      7:31/M
     18    Sarah Copi                                              253    22   F       1 17-24               46:58.3      7:35/M
     19    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL         226    56   M       1 55-59               47:54.7      7:44/M
     20    Emily Getz                                              246    21   F       2 17-24               48:06.8      7:45/M
     21    Steve Hardimon                    Saint Joseph  IL       99    40   M       3 40-44               48:15.2      7:47/M
     22    Gary Sebens                       Monticello  IL        102    59   M       2 55-59               48:50.9      7:53/M
     23    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            300    66   M       1 60-99               49:02.4      7:55/M
     24    Greg Hourt                                               55    58   M       3 55-59               49:24.7      7:58/M
     25    Matthew Wagner                                          287    38   M       5 35-39               49:25.6      7:58/M
     26    Dave Morr                                               183    42   M       4 40-44               49:26.9      7:58/M
     27    Flint Greil                                             301    29   M       2 25-29               49:28.5      7:59/M
     28    Jennifer Dominick                 Decatur  IL           119    37   F       1 35-39               49:39.7      8:00/M
     29    Colleen Ogren                                           251    19   F       3 17-24               50:01.8      8:04/M
     30    Maggie Pacana                                           250    18   F       4 17-24               50:02.3      8:04/M
     31    Aaron Wiessing                                           60    23   M       3 17-24               50:04.9      8:05/M
     32    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL            24    37   M       6 35-39               50:18.8      8:07/M
     33    Colette Curtis                                          244    22   F       5 17-24               50:22.3      8:07/M
     34    Glen Hinton                                             115    61   M       2 60-99               50:23.4      8:08/M
     35    Katelyn Dunn                                            247    20   F       6 17-24               50:30.5      8:09/M
     36    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL             74    63   M       3 60-99               50:48.5      8:12/M
     37    Jonathan Rincker                                        132    33   M       1 30-34               51:26.8      8:18/M
     38    Taylor Bates                                             90    24   F       7 17-24               51:43.4      8:20/M
     39    Nicole Olson                                            197    27   F       1 25-29               52:11.1      8:25/M
     40    Mitch Holmer                                            292    26   M       3 25-29               52:12.3      8:25/M
     41    Jeremy Logan                                             83    32   M       2 30-34               52:22.4      8:27/M
     42    Sabrina Allen                                            54    23   F       8 17-24               52:23.3      8:27/M
     43    Jacob Hill                                              263    17   M       4 17-24               52:25.9      8:27/M
     44    Nate Herkert                                            189    24   M       5 17-24               52:30.2      8:28/M
     45    Susan Tracy                                              35    25   F       2 25-29               52:33.5      8:29/M
     46    David Maria                                             295    29   M       4 25-29               52:46.9      8:31/M
     47    Eric Skilondz                                           153    37   M       7 35-39               53:08.1      8:34/M
     48    Heather Ritchey                                         142    32   F       1 30-34               53:10.8      8:35/M
     49    Tim Brozenec                      Mahomet  IL           157    40   M       5 40-44               53:12.1      8:35/M
     50    Craig Alberts                     Ashkum                198    57   M       4 55-59               53:13.7      8:35/M
     51    Jacob Weiner                                             46    19   M       6 17-24               53:21.6      8:36/M
     52    Mary Heiar                                              131    51   F       1 50-54               53:22.5      8:36/M
     53    Angela Funk                                              49    43   F       1 40-44               53:23.1      8:37/M
     54    Ryan Rafferty                     Mahomet  IL           234    37   M       8 35-39               53:32.8      8:38/M
     55    Laurie Taylor                                           111    43   F       2 40-44               53:38.2      8:39/M
     56    Christopher Pokorny               Monticello  IL        276    48   M       2 45-49               53:51.5      8:41/M
     57    Abbie Steffes                                           143    15   F       1  1-16               53:57.8      8:42/M
     58    Jeff Vail                                               290    59   M       5 55-59               54:08.0      8:44/M
     59    Debbie Mayberry                                         210    48   F       1 45-49               54:09.1      8:44/M
     60    Jeff Howes                        Monticello  IL        105    56   M       6 55-59               54:15.1      8:45/M
     61    Alicia Heugel                                            50    22   F       9 17-24               54:15.6      8:45/M
     62    Olivia Gingerich                                        202    15   F       2  1-16               54:17.2      8:45/M
     63    Sarah Thompson                                          245    21   F      10 17-24               54:30.1      8:47/M
     64    Cody McCabe                                             124    37   M       9 35-39               54:38.6      8:49/M
     65    Chad Rothe                                              299    40   M       6 40-44               54:55.4      8:51/M
     66    Tom Kinsella                      Bement                293    45   M       3 45-49               54:59.4      8:52/M
     67    Faiq Mihlar                                              11    43   M       7 40-44               55:29.1      8:57/M
     68    Alesha Kirby                                             77    22   F      11 17-24               55:33.9      8:58/M
     69    Lyn Gingerich                                           201    47   F       2 45-49               55:35.7      8:58/M
     70    Brian Manor                                             217    27   M       5 25-29               55:53.0      9:01/M
     71    Amandine Ledent                                         186    26   F       3 25-29               56:16.2      9:05/M
     72    Janine Rafferty                   Mahomet  IL           235    31   F       2 30-34               56:20.6      9:05/M
     73    Richard Shanks                                          218    38   M      10 35-39               56:31.2      9:07/M
     74    Adam Hawkins                      Illiopolis  IL        264    44   M       8 40-44               56:37.1      9:08/M
     75    Chuck Foran                       White Heath  IL        47    52   M       1 50-54               56:44.8      9:09/M
     76    Mike Shaw                         Urbana  IL             25    54   M       2 50-54               56:53.5      9:10/M
     77    Barry Masten                                            180    50   M       3 50-54               57:09.0      9:13/M
     78    Jennifer Hong                                           126    24   F      12 17-24               57:30.0      9:16/M
     79    Anne MacHesky                                            48    22   M       7 17-24               57:36.5      9:17/M
     80    Jamie Zombro                      Maroa  IL             156    37   M      11 35-39               57:44.7      9:19/M
     81    David Lahl                                               26    46   M       4 45-49               57:46.2      9:19/M
     82    Angela Hill                                             262    44   F       3 40-44               58:30.2      9:26/M
     83    Christopher Ballard                                      53    38   M      12 35-39               58:32.4      9:26/M
     84    Cynthia Dizikes                                         211    32   F       3 30-34               58:33.1      9:27/M
     85    Lauren Baier                                            147    30   F       4 30-34               58:34.3      9:27/M
     86    Erin Smith                        St. Joseph  IL         22    32   F       5 30-34               58:37.7      9:27/M
     87    Raina S Monaghan                                        274    24   F      13 17-24               58:42.9      9:28/M
     88    Chris Hale                                              169    44   M       9 40-44               58:51.2      9:30/M
     89    Rebecca Bedinger                  Champaign  IL         268    36   F       2 35-39               58:52.0      9:30/M
     90    K. Ashley Brozenec                                      158    29   F       4 25-29               59:05.9      9:32/M
     91    Beth Jess                                               297    36   F       3 35-39               59:07.6      9:32/M
     92    Kellie Hanselman                  Monticello  IL        174    48   F       3 45-49               59:14.4      9:33/M
     93    Brad Crookshank                                          56    60   M       4 60-99               59:15.8      9:33/M
     94    Robert Oslon                                             73    32   M       3 30-34               59:38.9      9:37/M
     95    Mary Alexander                                          614    48   F       4 45-49               59:41.3      9:38/M
     96    Andi Schlabach                    Monticello  IL         92    46   F       5 45-49               59:44.1      9:38/M
     97    Sophie Remmert                                          196    15   F       3  1-16               59:48.8      9:39/M
     98    Will Foltz                                              145     8   M       2  1-16               59:50.0      9:39/M
     99    Desiree Barrett                   Maroa  IL             155    39   F       4 35-39               59:53.8      9:40/M
    100    Douglas Foltz                                           101    37   M      13 35-39               59:54.8      9:40/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Marc Sheppard                                           265    41   M      10 40-44               59:55.5      9:40/M
    102    Heather Chalk                     Mahomet  IL           205    41   F       4 40-44             1:00:11.8      9:42/M
    103    Amanda Pankau                     Alto Pass  IL         302    31   F       6 30-34             1:00:14.9      9:43/M
    104    Bridget Frerichs                  Champaign  IL         181    29   F       5 25-29             1:00:15.4      9:43/M
    105    Wes Taylor                                              106    54   M       4 50-54             1:00:16.4      9:43/M
    106    Scott Holt                        St. Joseph  IL        113    43   M      11 40-44             1:00:23.0      9:44/M
    107    Jennifer Heitzman                                        38    42   F       5 40-44             1:00:31.2      9:46/M
    108    Tanya Giannotti                                         120    33   F       7 30-34             1:00:39.4      9:47/M
    109    Brian Bamberger                                          32    30   M       4 30-34             1:00:50.3      9:49/M
    110    Ryan Ritter                                             260    37   M      14 35-39             1:01:00.6      9:50/M
    111    Kay Lindsay                       Monticello  IL        199    65   F       1 60-99             1:01:05.6      9:51/M
    112    Gary Chalfont                     Tuscola  IL           294    36   M      15 35-39             1:01:07.1      9:51/M
    113    Miranda Adams                     Monticello  IL        281    27   F       6 25-29             1:01:10.6      9:52/M
    114    Chad Carter                       St. Joseph  IL        190    35   M      16 35-39             1:01:11.9      9:52/M
    115    Hilary Osborn                                            59    22   F      14 17-24             1:01:17.2      9:53/M
    116    Linday Brightwell                                        52    21   F      15 17-24             1:01:18.9      9:53/M
    117    Josephine Manicke                                       298    24   F      16 17-24             1:01:19.5      9:53/M
    118    Kerri Bielewicz                                         229    43   F       6 40-44             1:01:42.3      9:57/M
    119    Jessica Oglesby                                         230    27   F       7 25-29             1:01:42.7      9:57/M
    120    Ed Lock                                                 121    49   M       5 45-49             1:01:47.8      9:58/M
    121    Meg Anderson                      Normal  IL             86    65   F       2 60-99             1:01:52.5      9:59/M
    122    Deborah Powell                                          200    48   F       6 45-49             1:02:22.8     10:04/M
    123    Lindsey Gerdes                                          191    29   F       8 25-29             1:02:33.1     10:05/M
    124    Shannon Shumard                                         110    38   F       5 35-39             1:02:36.1     10:06/M
    125    Jennifer Snider                                         185    38   F       6 35-39             1:02:42.8     10:07/M
    126    Theresa Himmelrick                Decatur  IL           128    40   F       7 40-44             1:02:51.7     10:08/M
    127    Christopher Jones                                        41    29   M       6 25-29             1:02:53.0     10:09/M
    128    Griffin Kisner                                           91    41   M      12 40-44             1:03:04.7     10:10/M
    129    Crissy Bachmann                                         112    40   F       8 40-44             1:03:06.1     10:11/M
    130    Ann Stahel                                               39    61   F       3 60-99             1:03:07.4     10:11/M
    131    Brad Wike                                               178    44   M      13 40-44             1:03:12.3     10:12/M
    132    Amber Scott                       Maroa  IL             154    32   F       8 30-34             1:03:24.0     10:14/M
    133    Holly Ramsey                                            188    26   F       9 25-29             1:03:30.4     10:15/M
    134    Morgan White                      Irving  IL            175    22   F      17 17-24             1:03:35.2     10:15/M
    135    Melanie Allen                                           160    50   F       2 50-54             1:03:40.6     10:16/M
    136    Linda Jackson                                           161    57   F       1 55-59             1:03:47.5     10:17/M
    137    Lorri Howes                       Monticello  IL        104    50   F       3 50-54             1:03:58.7     10:19/M
    138    Beverly Searson                                         149    45   F       7 45-49             1:04:04.9     10:20/M
    139    Ken Staske                                              209    58   M       7 55-59             1:04:22.2     10:23/M
    140    Dmitry Kovalchuk                                        208    58   M       8 55-59             1:04:22.6     10:23/M
    141    Dan Sanner                                              170    64   M       5 60-99             1:04:36.6     10:25/M
    142    Daly Andersson                    Champaign  IL         259    29   F      10 25-29             1:04:43.6     10:26/M
    143    Christopher Behler                                       51    23   M       8 17-24             1:05:01.4     10:29/M
    144    Brad Swim                                               139    33   M       5 30-34             1:05:21.0     10:32/M
    145    Kristie Swim                                            140    35   F       7 35-39             1:05:21.4     10:32/M
    146    David Wysong                                            125    55   M       9 55-59             1:05:22.5     10:33/M
    147    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            192    66   M       6 60-99             1:05:26.6     10:33/M
    148    Leslie Lekatz                                           187    30   F       9 30-34             1:05:34.3     10:35/M
    149    Erin Lippitz                      Urbana  IL            182    34   F      10 30-34             1:05:50.5     10:37/M
    150    Abigail Wood                                            159    30   F      11 30-34             1:06:01.7     10:39/M
    151    Brittany Martzluf                                       100    29   F      11 25-29             1:06:03.0     10:39/M
    152    Shelby Baum                                             280    25   F      12 25-29             1:06:04.9     10:39/M
    153    Andrea Carter                                            64    28   F      13 25-29             1:06:06.3     10:40/M
    154    Margaret Brennan                                        129    26   F      14 25-29             1:06:27.0     10:43/M
    155    Chad Morfey                                             270    41   M      14 40-44             1:06:36.3     10:45/M
    156    Timothy Rothrock                                        152    47   M       6 45-49             1:07:00.8     10:48/M
    157    Shannon Harshbarger                                     213    41   F       9 40-44             1:07:07.8     10:50/M
    158    Kara Flannery                                            62    37   F       8 35-39             1:07:13.3     10:50/M
    159    Scott Flannery                                           61    43   M      15 40-44             1:07:13.8     10:50/M
    160    Brenda Rothrock                                         150    46   F       8 45-49             1:07:18.8     10:51/M
    161    Karen Stiverson                                         239    36   F       9 35-39             1:08:14.7     11:00/M
    162    Michelle Hasier                                          16    27   F      15 25-29             1:08:31.5     11:03/M
    163    Leeanne Oakley                                          151    43   F      10 40-44             1:08:33.0     11:03/M
    164    Frankie Martin                    Oakley  IL            216    46   F       9 45-49             1:08:33.8     11:03/M
    165    Don Pratt                         Monticello  IL        286    81   M       7 60-99             1:08:37.6     11:04/M
    166    Sean Higgins                                            204    26   M       7 25-29             1:08:51.1     11:06/M
    167    Lindsay Siniawski                                        96    24   F      18 17-24             1:08:55.3     11:07/M
    168    Kyle Arloff                                              95    25   M       8 25-29             1:08:55.6     11:07/M
    169    Leslie Hammersmith                Sadorus  IL           123    43   F      11 40-44             1:09:00.4     11:08/M
    170    Laura Owen                        Sadorus  IL           146    38   F      10 35-39             1:09:00.7     11:08/M
    171    Katie Coffey                                            171    33   F      12 30-34             1:09:10.4     11:09/M
    172    Shannon Hackl                                            12    40   F      12 40-44             1:09:21.2     11:11/M
    173    Christine Gustafson                                       5    45   F      10 45-49             1:09:29.3     11:12/M
    174    Kathleen Repass                                         164    57   F       2 55-59             1:09:48.6     11:15/M
    175    Amber Carter                                             63    28   F      16 25-29             1:10:05.0     11:18/M
    176    Lyman Mower                                             212    34   M       6 30-34             1:10:11.8     11:19/M
    177    Stacey Harminson                                        168    41   F      13 40-44             1:11:12.7     11:29/M
    178    Nancy Yeagle                      Champaign  IL         194    58   F       3 55-59             1:11:18.6     11:30/M
    179    Scott Gerard                      Urbana  IL            207    54   M       5 50-54             1:11:20.1     11:30/M
    180    Emily Radlowski                                          70    29   F      17 25-29             1:11:28.4     11:32/M
    181    Daniel Smith                      Farmer City  IL       179    55   M      10 55-59             1:11:38.7     11:33/M
    182    Tracy Adragna                                           177    41   F      14 40-44             1:11:41.2     11:34/M
    183    Michelle Monk                                           258    47   F      11 45-49             1:11:49.8     11:35/M
    184    Jennifer Laprise                                        163    32   F      13 30-34             1:11:51.2     11:35/M
    185    Jennifer Themanson                Mahomet  IL           222    37   F      11 35-39             1:11:54.7     11:36/M
    186    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL         19    62   F       4 60-99             1:12:02.4     11:37/M
    187    Macy Cousineau                                          291    37   F      12 35-39             1:12:15.3     11:39/M
    188    Adam Howell                                              94    30   M       7 30-34             1:12:15.7     11:39/M
    189    Justin Henrichs                                         193    25   M       9 25-29             1:12:23.0     11:40/M
    190    Katie Molohon                                            33    27   F      18 25-29             1:12:26.1     11:41/M
    191    Nick Hess                         Rantoul  IL            34    24   M       9 17-24             1:12:26.7     11:41/M
    192    Crystal Hudson                    Atwood  IL            238    32   F      14 30-34             1:12:29.6     11:41/M
    193    William Lyke                                            108    28   M      10 25-29             1:12:33.8     11:42/M
    194    Amy Bosler                                              241    32   F      15 30-34             1:13:10.8     11:48/M
    195    Amanda Neubert                                           45    24   F      19 17-24             1:13:11.3     11:48/M
    196    Jill Gengler                      Champaign  IL           9    42   F      15 40-44             1:13:13.8     11:49/M
    197    Kelly Finet                       Monticello  IL        220    50   F       4 50-54             1:13:18.6     11:49/M
    198    Jennifer Stewart                  Oakwood  IL            97    34   F      16 30-34             1:13:30.1     11:51/M
    199    Kate Melby                                               80    27   F      19 25-29             1:13:30.9     11:51/M
    200    Joel Melby                                               79    26   M      11 25-29             1:13:31.4     11:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Marissa Zayas                                           136    23   F      20 17-24             1:13:32.7     11:52/M
    202    Anglia Langendorf                                        98    37   F      13 35-39             1:13:39.4     11:53/M
    203    Michelle Hart                     Tolono  IL             57    45   F      12 45-49             1:13:40.1     11:53/M
    204    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL          13    67   M       8 60-99             1:13:48.4     11:54/M
    205    Tara Woodard                                            283    38   F      14 35-39             1:13:58.1     11:56/M
    206    Sandra Silva                                            285    36   F      15 35-39             1:14:04.8     11:57/M
    207    Allyson Bower                                           195    24   F      21 17-24             1:14:15.6     11:59/M
    208    Jody Lambert                                            282    37   F      16 35-39             1:14:21.5     12:00/M
    209    Leah Holzwarth                                           31    12   F       4  1-16             1:14:41.7     12:03/M
    210    Melissa Meyer                                            44    24   F      22 17-24             1:14:42.1     12:03/M
    211    Garrett Meyer                                           141    21   M      10 17-24             1:14:42.4     12:03/M
    212    Dorothy Holzwarth                                        30    49   F      13 45-49             1:14:43.0     12:03/M
    213    Maggie Kasprzyk                                          78    28   F      20 25-29             1:14:59.9     12:06/M
    214    Kate Szetela                                             40    38   F      17 35-39             1:15:01.5     12:06/M
    215    Hilary Browning                                         277    22   F      23 17-24             1:15:05.4     12:07/M
    216    Sara Vanhala                                             27    37   F      18 35-39             1:15:07.3     12:07/M
    217    Ashley Powell                                           172    32   F      17 30-34             1:15:30.8     12:11/M
    218    Dave Kellner                                            173    46   M       7 45-49             1:15:31.5     12:11/M
    219    Katie Kirkpatrick                                       165    35   F      19 35-39             1:15:34.9     12:11/M
    220    Christopher Nixon                                       135    30   M       8 30-34             1:15:58.7     12:15/M
    221    Lisa Hollis                                             272    36   F      20 35-39             1:16:34.0     12:21/M
    222    Lori Creamer                                            275    48   F      14 45-49             1:16:36.0     12:21/M
    223    Laura Hillman                                             6    23   F      24 17-24             1:16:45.3     12:23/M
    224    Robin Romack                                            306    54   F       5 50-54             1:17:04.0     12:26/M
    225    Pam Bowsher                       Mahomet  IL            28    58   F       4 55-59             1:17:17.3     12:28/M
    226    Jason Colwell                                             8    28   M      12 25-29             1:18:13.8     12:37/M
    227    Sue Reeves                                               15    66   F       5 60-99             1:18:21.9     12:38/M
    228    Jessica Kober                                            89    28   F      21 25-29             1:18:36.1     12:41/M
    229    Julie Birky                                              82    30   F      18 30-34             1:18:36.5     12:41/M
    230    Stephen Haas                                            240    32   M       9 30-34             1:18:53.3     12:43/M
    231    Shannon Cummings                                         14    35   F      21 35-39             1:19:21.1     12:48/M
    232    John Hasier                                              17    26   M      13 25-29             1:19:34.2     12:50/M
    233    Sheryl Venis                      Oakwood  IL           257    47   F      15 45-49             1:19:44.3     12:52/M
    234    Peter Wallers                                           284    59   M      11 55-59             1:19:48.5     12:52/M
    235    Heather Kind-Keppel                                     137    37   F      22 35-39             1:20:05.8     12:55/M
    236    Lisa Sink                         Champaign  IL         127    46   F      16 45-49             1:20:06.3     12:55/M
    237    Todd Hauser                                             138    37   M      17 35-39             1:20:07.4     12:55/M
    238    Terrence Free                                           267    41   M      16 40-44             1:20:15.7     12:57/M
    239    Sara Stimson                      Urbana  IL            224    29   F      22 25-29             1:20:23.4     12:58/M
    240    Diana Cacioppo                                           87    26   F      23 25-29             1:20:56.5     13:03/M
    241    Meghan Schultze                                         144    26   F      24 25-29             1:20:59.0     13:04/M
    242    Vicky Lapa                                               93    52   F       6 50-54             1:22:20.5     13:17/M
    243    Shay Broux                                               36    35   F      23 35-39             1:22:43.9     13:20/M
    244    Todd Sheedy                                              37    45   M       8 45-49             1:22:44.6     13:21/M
    245    Robin Dancey                                             43    32   F      19 30-34             1:22:47.3     13:21/M
    246    Dianna Clark                                            227    52   F       7 50-54             1:23:41.5     13:30/M
    247    Nicole Zomboracz                                        148    30   F      20 30-34             1:24:04.5     13:34/M
    248    Kim Rutledge                                              2    34   F      21 30-34             1:24:07.3     13:34/M
    249    Deron Rutledge                                           10    38   M      18 35-39             1:24:08.3     13:34/M
    250    Peggy Haycraft                                          273    58   F       5 55-59             1:24:56.5     13:42/M
    251    Kathy Carter                                             65    58   F       6 55-59             1:25:34.4     13:48/M
    252    Jean Mengelkoch                                          85    40   F      16 40-44             1:25:35.2     13:48/M
    253    Cindy Scott                                             271    54   F       8 50-54             1:25:49.8     13:50/M
    254    Debra Meyers                                              3    53   F       9 50-54             1:26:44.9     13:59/M
    255    Dianne Tennant-Rucker             Mahomet  IL            42    58   F       7 55-59             1:28:56.4     14:21/M
    256    Sarah Wilson                      Danville  IL            1    33   F      22 30-34             1:29:08.3     14:23/M
    257    Sarah Harrington                                        219    31   F      23 30-34             1:29:09.0     14:23/M
    258    Kristy Strehlow                                          71    50   F      10 50-54             1:29:40.2     14:28/M
    259    Mary Lyman-Parrish                Monticello  IL        233    37   F      24 35-39             1:30:00.0     14:31/M
    260    Jennie Rose                       Monticello  IL        223    36   F      25 35-39             1:31:13.3     14:43/M
    261    Morgan Kincheloe                                        269    20   F      25 17-24             1:32:53.3     14:59/M
    262    Stephanie Duncan                                         66    28   F      25 25-29             1:36:09.5     15:30/M
    263    Elizabeth Osborne                                       261    47   F      17 45-49             1:36:10.1     15:31/M
    264    Bonnie Bryan                                            242    59   F       8 55-59             1:37:28.4     15:43/M
    265    Cynthia Bruno                                            69    27   F      26 25-29             1:39:28.1     16:03/M
    266    Katie Fabert                                             68    27   F      27 25-29             1:39:28.6     16:03/M
    267    Michele Wiese                     Oakwood  IL           256    48   F      18 45-49             1:43:07.3     16:38/M
    268    Mary Ruppert                                            243    53   F      11 50-54             1:46:18.8     17:09/M
    269    Audrey Oglesby                                          231    59   F       9 55-59             1:46:19.1     17:09/M
    270    Denise Hall                                             122    40   F      17 40-44             2:05:35.2     20:15/M
    271    Janna McGiles                     Monticello  IL         29    43   F      18 40-44             2:06:33.8     20:25/M
    272    Mark McGiles                      Monticello  IL        214    46   M       9 45-49             2:06:35.8     20:25/M
    273    Chester Strehlow                                        303    52   M       6 50-54             2:23:32.4     23:09/M
    274    Ruth Wolf                                               304    61   F       6 60-99             2:24:59.2     23:23/M