10K - Age Group

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Saturday, April 5, 2014

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Mesplay                      Monticello  IL        206   15        1        37:13.1      6:00/M
       2    Matthew Norvell                   Monticello  IL        296   17        2        37:27.2      6:02/M
       3    Justin Furcich                    Monticello  IL        288   17        3        37:45.8      6:05/M
Top

Male 16 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Snider                                            184   12       17        46:36.5      7:31/M
       2    Will Foltz                                              145    8       98        59:50.0      9:39/M
Top

Male 17 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Grady                                               23   24        8        42:56.9      6:55/M
       2    Mitch Heiar                                             162   22        9        43:09.4      6:58/M
       3    Aaron Wiessing                                           60   23       31        50:04.9      8:05/M
       4    Jacob Hill                                              263   17       43        52:25.9      8:27/M
       5    Nate Herkert                                            189   24       44        52:30.2      8:28/M
       6    Jacob Weiner                                             46   19       51        53:21.6      8:36/M
       7    Anne MacHesky                                            48   22       79        57:36.5      9:17/M
       8    Christopher Behler                                       51   23      143      1:05:01.4     10:29/M
       9    Nick Hess                         Rantoul  IL            34   24      191      1:12:26.7     11:41/M
      10    Garrett Meyer                                           141   21      211      1:14:42.4     12:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Zwagerman                                         305   29        4        39:35.6      6:23/M
       2    Flint Greil                                             301   29       27        49:28.5      7:59/M
       3    Mitch Holmer                                            292   26       40        52:12.3      8:25/M
       4    David Maria                                             295   29       46        52:46.9      8:31/M
       5    Brian Manor                                             217   27       70        55:53.0      9:01/M
       6    Christopher Jones                                        41   29      127      1:02:53.0     10:09/M
       7    Sean Higgins                                            204   26      166      1:08:51.1     11:06/M
       8    Kyle Arloff                                              95   25      168      1:08:55.6     11:07/M
       9    Justin Henrichs                                         193   25      189      1:12:23.0     11:40/M
      10    William Lyke                                            108   28      193      1:12:33.8     11:42/M
      11    Joel Melby                                               79   26      200      1:13:31.4     11:51/M
      12    Jason Colwell                                             8   28      226      1:18:13.8     12:37/M
      13    John Hasier                                              17   26      232      1:19:34.2     12:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Rincker                                        132   33       37        51:26.8      8:18/M
       2    Jeremy Logan                                             83   32       41        52:22.4      8:27/M
       3    Robert Oslon                                             73   32       94        59:38.9      9:37/M
       4    Brian Bamberger                                          32   30      109      1:00:50.3      9:49/M
       5    Brad Swim                                               139   33      144      1:05:21.0     10:32/M
       6    Lyman Mower                                             212   34      176      1:10:11.8     11:19/M
       7    Adam Howell                                              94   30      188      1:12:15.7     11:39/M
       8    Christopher Nixon                                       135   30      220      1:15:58.7     12:15/M
       9    Stephen Haas                                            240   32      230      1:18:53.3     12:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Plotner                     Saint Joseph  IL      203   36        5        39:43.9      6:24/M
       2    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            114   36       11        43:50.6      7:04/M
       3    Tim McHenry                       champaign  IL          84   38       13        44:46.2      7:13/M
       4    Rocco Dominick                    Decatur  IL           118   37       16        45:41.1      7:22/M
       5    Matthew Wagner                                          287   38       25        49:25.6      7:58/M
       6    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL            24   37       32        50:18.8      8:07/M
       7    Eric Skilondz                                           153   37       47        53:08.1      8:34/M
       8    Ryan Rafferty                     Mahomet  IL           234   37       54        53:32.8      8:38/M
       9    Cody McCabe                                             124   37       64        54:38.6      8:49/M
      10    Richard Shanks                                          218   38       73        56:31.2      9:07/M
      11    Jamie Zombro                      Maroa  IL             156   37       80        57:44.7      9:19/M
      12    Christopher Ballard                                      53   38       83        58:32.4      9:26/M
      13    Douglas Foltz                                           101   37      100        59:54.8      9:40/M
      14    Ryan Ritter                                             260   37      110      1:01:00.6      9:50/M
      15    Gary Chalfont                     Tuscola  IL           294   36      112      1:01:07.1      9:51/M
      16    Chad Carter                       St. Joseph  IL        190   35      114      1:01:11.9      9:52/M
      17    Todd Hauser                                             138   37      237      1:20:07.4     12:55/M
      18    Deron Rutledge                                           10   38      249      1:24:08.3     13:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Schug                                             109   40        7        41:46.1      6:44/M
       2    Joseph Higginson                                        116   43       10        43:34.9      7:02/M
       3    Steve Hardimon                    Saint Joseph  IL       99   40       21        48:15.2      7:47/M
       4    Dave Morr                                               183   42       26        49:26.9      7:58/M
       5    Tim Brozenec                      Mahomet  IL           157   40       49        53:12.1      8:35/M
       6    Chad Rothe                                              299   40       65        54:55.4      8:51/M
       7    Faiq Mihlar                                              11   43       67        55:29.1      8:57/M
       8    Adam Hawkins                      Illiopolis  IL        264   44       74        56:37.1      9:08/M
       9    Chris Hale                                              169   44       88        58:51.2      9:30/M
      10    Marc Sheppard                                           265   41      101        59:55.5      9:40/M
      11    Scott Holt                        St. Joseph  IL        113   43      106      1:00:23.0      9:44/M
      12    Griffin Kisner                                           91   41      128      1:03:04.7     10:10/M
      13    Brad Wike                                               178   44      131      1:03:12.3     10:12/M
      14    Chad Morfey                                             270   41      155      1:06:36.3     10:45/M
      15    Scott Flannery                                           61   43      159      1:07:13.8     10:50/M
      16    Terrence Free                                           267   41      238      1:20:15.7     12:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Tankersley                   Saint Joseph  IL      167   46        6        40:40.2      6:34/M
       2    Christopher Pokorny               Monticello  IL        276   48       56        53:51.5      8:41/M
       3    Tom Kinsella                      Bement                293   45       66        54:59.4      8:52/M
       4    David Lahl                                               26   46       81        57:46.2      9:19/M
       5    Ed Lock                                                 121   49      120      1:01:47.8      9:58/M
       6    Timothy Rothrock                                        152   47      156      1:07:00.8     10:48/M
       7    Dave Kellner                                            173   46      218      1:15:31.5     12:11/M
       8    Todd Sheedy                                              37   45      244      1:22:44.6     13:21/M
       9    Mark McGiles                      Monticello  IL        214   46      272      2:06:35.8     20:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chuck Foran                       White Heath  IL        47   52       75        56:44.8      9:09/M
       2    Mike Shaw                         Urbana  IL             25   54       76        56:53.5      9:10/M
       3    Barry Masten                                            180   50       77        57:09.0      9:13/M
       4    Wes Taylor                                              106   54      105      1:00:16.4      9:43/M
       5    Scott Gerard                      Urbana  IL            207   54      179      1:11:20.1     11:30/M
       6    Chester Strehlow                                        303   52      273      2:23:32.4     23:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL         226   56       19        47:54.7      7:44/M
       2    Gary Sebens                       Monticello  IL        102   59       22        48:50.9      7:53/M
       3    Greg Hourt                                               55   58       24        49:24.7      7:58/M
       4    Craig Alberts                     Ashkum                198   57       50        53:13.7      8:35/M
       5    Jeff Vail                                               290   59       58        54:08.0      8:44/M
       6    Jeff Howes                        Monticello  IL        105   56       60        54:15.1      8:45/M
       7    Ken Staske                                              209   58      139      1:04:22.2     10:23/M
       8    Dmitry Kovalchuk                                        208   58      140      1:04:22.6     10:23/M
       9    David Wysong                                            125   55      146      1:05:22.5     10:33/M
      10    Daniel Smith                      Farmer City  IL       179   55      181      1:11:38.7     11:33/M
      11    Peter Wallers                                           284   59      234      1:19:48.5     12:52/M
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            300   66       23        49:02.4      7:55/M
       2    Glen Hinton                                             115   61       34        50:23.4      8:08/M
       3    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL             74   63       36        50:48.5      8:12/M
       4    Brad Crookshank                                          56   60       93        59:15.8      9:33/M
       5    Dan Sanner                                              170   64      141      1:04:36.6     10:25/M
       6    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            192   66      147      1:05:26.6     10:33/M
       7    Don Pratt                         Monticello  IL        286   81      165      1:08:37.6     11:04/M
       8    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL          13   67      204      1:13:48.4     11:54/M
Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brittany Beeler                                         252   19       12        43:59.7      7:06/M
       2    Katelyn  Alessi                                         625   18       14        44:48.0      7:14/M
       3    Kathryn Marshall                                        249   18       15        45:16.4      7:18/M
Top

Female 16 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abbie Steffes                                           143   15       57        53:57.8      8:42/M
       2    Olivia Gingerich                                        202   15       62        54:17.2      8:45/M
       3    Sophie Remmert                                          196   15       97        59:48.8      9:39/M
       4    Leah Holzwarth                                           31   12      209      1:14:41.7     12:03/M
Top

Female 17 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Copi                                              253   22       18        46:58.3      7:35/M
       2    Emily Getz                                              246   21       20        48:06.8      7:45/M
       3    Colleen Ogren                                           251   19       29        50:01.8      8:04/M
       4    Maggie Pacana                                           250   18       30        50:02.3      8:04/M
       5    Colette Curtis                                          244   22       33        50:22.3      8:07/M
       6    Katelyn Dunn                                            247   20       35        50:30.5      8:09/M
       7    Taylor Bates                                             90   24       38        51:43.4      8:20/M
       8    Sabrina Allen                                            54   23       42        52:23.3      8:27/M
       9    Alicia Heugel                                            50   22       61        54:15.6      8:45/M
      10    Sarah Thompson                                          245   21       63        54:30.1      8:47/M
      11    Alesha Kirby                                             77   22       68        55:33.9      8:58/M
      12    Jennifer Hong                                           126   24       78        57:30.0      9:16/M
      13    Raina S Monaghan                                        274   24       87        58:42.9      9:28/M
      14    Hilary Osborn                                            59   22      115      1:01:17.2      9:53/M
      15    Linday Brightwell                                        52   21      116      1:01:18.9      9:53/M
      16    Josephine Manicke                                       298   24      117      1:01:19.5      9:53/M
      17    Morgan White                      Irving  IL            175   22      134      1:03:35.2     10:15/M
      18    Lindsay Siniawski                                        96   24      167      1:08:55.3     11:07/M
      19    Amanda Neubert                                           45   24      195      1:13:11.3     11:48/M
      20    Marissa Zayas                                           136   23      201      1:13:32.7     11:52/M
      21    Allyson Bower                                           195   24      207      1:14:15.6     11:59/M
      22    Melissa Meyer                                            44   24      210      1:14:42.1     12:03/M
      23    Hilary Browning                                         277   22      215      1:15:05.4     12:07/M
      24    Laura Hillman                                             6   23      223      1:16:45.3     12:23/M
      25    Morgan Kincheloe                                        269   20      261      1:32:53.3     14:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Olson                                            197   27       39        52:11.1      8:25/M
       2    Susan Tracy                                              35   25       45        52:33.5      8:29/M
       3    Amandine Ledent                                         186   26       71        56:16.2      9:05/M
       4    K. Ashley Brozenec                                      158   29       90        59:05.9      9:32/M
       5    Bridget Frerichs                  Champaign  IL         181   29      104      1:00:15.4      9:43/M
       6    Miranda Adams                     Monticello  IL        281   27      113      1:01:10.6      9:52/M
       7    Jessica Oglesby                                         230   27      119      1:01:42.7      9:57/M
       8    Lindsey Gerdes                                          191   29      123      1:02:33.1     10:05/M
       9    Holly Ramsey                                            188   26      133      1:03:30.4     10:15/M
      10    Daly Andersson                    Champaign  IL         259   29      142      1:04:43.6     10:26/M
      11    Brittany Martzluf                                       100   29      151      1:06:03.0     10:39/M
      12    Shelby Baum                                             280   25      152      1:06:04.9     10:39/M
      13    Andrea Carter                                            64   28      153      1:06:06.3     10:40/M
      14    Margaret Brennan                                        129   26      154      1:06:27.0     10:43/M
      15    Michelle Hasier                                          16   27      162      1:08:31.5     11:03/M
      16    Amber Carter                                             63   28      175      1:10:05.0     11:18/M
      17    Emily Radlowski                                          70   29      180      1:11:28.4     11:32/M
      18    Katie Molohon                                            33   27      190      1:12:26.1     11:41/M
      19    Kate Melby                                               80   27      199      1:13:30.9     11:51/M
      20    Maggie Kasprzyk                                          78   28      213      1:14:59.9     12:06/M
      21    Jessica Kober                                            89   28      228      1:18:36.1     12:41/M
      22    Sara Stimson                      Urbana  IL            224   29      239      1:20:23.4     12:58/M
      23    Diana Cacioppo                                           87   26      240      1:20:56.5     13:03/M
      24    Meghan Schultze                                         144   26      241      1:20:59.0     13:04/M
      25    Stephanie Duncan                                         66   28      262      1:36:09.5     15:30/M
      26    Cynthia Bruno                                            69   27      265      1:39:28.1     16:03/M
      27    Katie Fabert                                             68   27      266      1:39:28.6     16:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Ritchey                                         142   32       48        53:10.8      8:35/M
       2    Janine Rafferty                   Mahomet  IL           235   31       72        56:20.6      9:05/M
       3    Cynthia Dizikes                                         211   32       84        58:33.1      9:27/M
       4    Lauren Baier                                            147   30       85        58:34.3      9:27/M
       5    Erin Smith                        St. Joseph  IL         22   32       86        58:37.7      9:27/M
       6    Amanda Pankau                     Alto Pass  IL         302   31      103      1:00:14.9      9:43/M
       7    Tanya Giannotti                                         120   33      108      1:00:39.4      9:47/M
       8    Amber Scott                       Maroa  IL             154   32      132      1:03:24.0     10:14/M
       9    Leslie Lekatz                                           187   30      148      1:05:34.3     10:35/M
      10    Erin Lippitz                      Urbana  IL            182   34      149      1:05:50.5     10:37/M
      11    Abigail Wood                                            159   30      150      1:06:01.7     10:39/M
      12    Katie Coffey                                            171   33      171      1:09:10.4     11:09/M
      13    Jennifer Laprise                                        163   32      184      1:11:51.2     11:35/M
      14    Crystal Hudson                    Atwood  IL            238   32      192      1:12:29.6     11:41/M
      15    Amy Bosler                                              241   32      194      1:13:10.8     11:48/M
      16    Jennifer Stewart                  Oakwood  IL            97   34      198      1:13:30.1     11:51/M
      17    Ashley Powell                                           172   32      217      1:15:30.8     12:11/M
      18    Julie Birky                                              82   30      229      1:18:36.5     12:41/M
      19    Robin Dancey                                             43   32      245      1:22:47.3     13:21/M
      20    Nicole Zomboracz                                        148   30      247      1:24:04.5     13:34/M
      21    Kim Rutledge                                              2   34      248      1:24:07.3     13:34/M
      22    Sarah Wilson                      Danville  IL            1   33      256      1:29:08.3     14:23/M
      23    Sarah Harrington                                        219   31      257      1:29:09.0     14:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Dominick                 Decatur  IL           119   37       28        49:39.7      8:00/M
       2    Rebecca Bedinger                  Champaign  IL         268   36       89        58:52.0      9:30/M
       3    Beth Jess                                               297   36       91        59:07.6      9:32/M
       4    Desiree Barrett                   Maroa  IL             155   39       99        59:53.8      9:40/M
       5    Shannon Shumard                                         110   38      124      1:02:36.1     10:06/M
       6    Jennifer Snider                                         185   38      125      1:02:42.8     10:07/M
       7    Kristie Swim                                            140   35      145      1:05:21.4     10:32/M
       8    Kara Flannery                                            62   37      158      1:07:13.3     10:50/M
       9    Karen Stiverson                                         239   36      161      1:08:14.7     11:00/M
      10    Laura Owen                        Sadorus  IL           146   38      170      1:09:00.7     11:08/M
      11    Jennifer Themanson                Mahomet  IL           222   37      185      1:11:54.7     11:36/M
      12    Macy Cousineau                                          291   37      187      1:12:15.3     11:39/M
      13    Anglia Langendorf                                        98   37      202      1:13:39.4     11:53/M
      14    Tara Woodard                                            283   38      205      1:13:58.1     11:56/M
      15    Sandra Silva                                            285   36      206      1:14:04.8     11:57/M
      16    Jody Lambert                                            282   37      208      1:14:21.5     12:00/M
      17    Kate Szetela                                             40   38      214      1:15:01.5     12:06/M
      18    Sara Vanhala                                             27   37      216      1:15:07.3     12:07/M
      19    Katie Kirkpatrick                                       165   35      219      1:15:34.9     12:11/M
      20    Lisa Hollis                                             272   36      221      1:16:34.0     12:21/M
      21    Shannon Cummings                                         14   35      231      1:19:21.1     12:48/M
      22    Heather Kind-Keppel                                     137   37      235      1:20:05.8     12:55/M
      23    Shay Broux                                               36   35      243      1:22:43.9     13:20/M
      24    Mary Lyman-Parrish                Monticello  IL        233   37      259      1:30:00.0     14:31/M
      25    Jennie Rose                       Monticello  IL        223   36      260      1:31:13.3     14:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Angela Funk                                              49   43       53        53:23.1      8:37/M
       2    Laurie Taylor                                           111   43       55        53:38.2      8:39/M
       3    Angela Hill                                             262   44       82        58:30.2      9:26/M
       4    Heather Chalk                     Mahomet  IL           205   41      102      1:00:11.8      9:42/M
       5    Jennifer Heitzman                                        38   42      107      1:00:31.2      9:46/M
       6    Kerri Bielewicz                                         229   43      118      1:01:42.3      9:57/M
       7    Theresa Himmelrick                Decatur  IL           128   40      126      1:02:51.7     10:08/M
       8    Crissy Bachmann                                         112   40      129      1:03:06.1     10:11/M
       9    Shannon Harshbarger                                     213   41      157      1:07:07.8     10:50/M
      10    Leeanne Oakley                                          151   43      163      1:08:33.0     11:03/M
      11    Leslie Hammersmith                Sadorus  IL           123   43      169      1:09:00.4     11:08/M
      12    Shannon Hackl                                            12   40      172      1:09:21.2     11:11/M
      13    Stacey Harminson                                        168   41      177      1:11:12.7     11:29/M
      14    Tracy Adragna                                           177   41      182      1:11:41.2     11:34/M
      15    Jill Gengler                      Champaign  IL           9   42      196      1:13:13.8     11:49/M
      16    Jean Mengelkoch                                          85   40      252      1:25:35.2     13:48/M
      17    Denise Hall                                             122   40      270      2:05:35.2     20:15/M
      18    Janna McGiles                     Monticello  IL         29   43      271      2:06:33.8     20:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Mayberry                                         210   48       59        54:09.1      8:44/M
       2    Lyn Gingerich                                           201   47       69        55:35.7      8:58/M
       3    Kellie Hanselman                  Monticello  IL        174   48       92        59:14.4      9:33/M
       4    Mary Alexander                                          614   48       95        59:41.3      9:38/M
       5    Andi Schlabach                    Monticello  IL         92   46       96        59:44.1      9:38/M
       6    Deborah Powell                                          200   48      122      1:02:22.8     10:04/M
       7    Beverly Searson                                         149   45      138      1:04:04.9     10:20/M
       8    Brenda Rothrock                                         150   46      160      1:07:18.8     10:51/M
       9    Frankie Martin                    Oakley  IL            216   46      164      1:08:33.8     11:03/M
      10    Christine Gustafson                                       5   45      173      1:09:29.3     11:12/M
      11    Michelle Monk                                           258   47      183      1:11:49.8     11:35/M
      12    Michelle Hart                     Tolono  IL             57   45      203      1:13:40.1     11:53/M
      13    Dorothy Holzwarth                                        30   49      212      1:14:43.0     12:03/M
      14    Lori Creamer                                            275   48      222      1:16:36.0     12:21/M
      15    Sheryl Venis                      Oakwood  IL           257   47      233      1:19:44.3     12:52/M
      16    Lisa Sink                         Champaign  IL         127   46      236      1:20:06.3     12:55/M
      17    Elizabeth Osborne                                       261   47      263      1:36:10.1     15:31/M
      18    Michele Wiese                     Oakwood  IL           256   48      267      1:43:07.3     16:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Heiar                                              131   51       52        53:22.5      8:36/M
       2    Melanie Allen                                           160   50      135      1:03:40.6     10:16/M
       3    Lorri Howes                       Monticello  IL        104   50      137      1:03:58.7     10:19/M
       4    Kelly Finet                       Monticello  IL        220   50      197      1:13:18.6     11:49/M
       5    Robin Romack                                            306   54      224      1:17:04.0     12:26/M
       6    Vicky Lapa                                               93   52      242      1:22:20.5     13:17/M
       7    Dianna Clark                                            227   52      246      1:23:41.5     13:30/M
       8    Cindy Scott                                             271   54      253      1:25:49.8     13:50/M
       9    Debra Meyers                                              3   53      254      1:26:44.9     13:59/M
      10    Kristy Strehlow                                          71   50      258      1:29:40.2     14:28/M
      11    Mary Ruppert                                            243   53      268      1:46:18.8     17:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Jackson                                           161   57      136      1:03:47.5     10:17/M
       2    Kathleen Repass                                         164   57      174      1:09:48.6     11:15/M
       3    Nancy Yeagle                      Champaign  IL         194   58      178      1:11:18.6     11:30/M
       4    Pam Bowsher                       Mahomet  IL            28   58      225      1:17:17.3     12:28/M
       5    Peggy Haycraft                                          273   58      250      1:24:56.5     13:42/M
       6    Kathy Carter                                             65   58      251      1:25:34.4     13:48/M
       7    Dianne Tennant-Rucker             Mahomet  IL            42   58      255      1:28:56.4     14:21/M
       8    Bonnie Bryan                                            242   59      264      1:37:28.4     15:43/M
       9    Audrey Oglesby                                          231   59      269      1:46:19.1     17:09/M
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Lindsay                       Monticello  IL        199   65      111      1:01:05.6      9:51/M
       2    Meg Anderson                      Normal  IL             86   65      121      1:01:52.5      9:59/M
       3    Ann Stahel                                               39   61      130      1:03:07.4     10:11/M
       4    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL         19   62      186      1:12:02.4     11:37/M
       5    Sue Reeves                                               15   66      227      1:18:21.9     12:38/M
       6    Ruth Wolf                                               304   61      274      2:24:59.2     23:23/M