10 mile - Age Group - Open & Clydesdale

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Sunday, April 6, 2014

10 mile


Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Plotner                                           459             1      1:10:15.0      7:02/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Zec                                           460             4      1:13:00.3      7:18/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Fros                                             458             3      1:12:57.1      7:18/M
       2    Jeffrey Hake                                            437             7      1:24:41.5      8:28/M
       3    Noah Lenstra                                            457             8      1:27:36.7      8:46/M
       4    Steven Zachar                                           470            18      1:39:18.2      9:56/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Carlson                                           474             9      1:28:05.1      8:49/M
       2    Joanna Sekowska                                         469            16      1:37:57.1      9:48/M
       3    Gabriela Marquez                                        471            19      1:39:21.5      9:56/M
       4    Tanya Coty                                              438            20      1:39:26.2      9:57/M
       5    Kelly Rockwell                                          436            22      1:40:41.4     10:04/M
       6    Paulette Santonacitasa                                  464            25      1:46:12.0     10:37/M
       7    Nicole Turner                                           465            28      1:51:59.6     11:12/M
       8    Laure Molitor                                           468            29      1:55:43.9     11:34/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Ellermeier                                       454            11      1:30:20.9      9:02/M
       2    Robert Krickus                                          441            17      1:38:39.9      9:52/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Burton                                         477             5      1:18:20.5      7:50/M
       2    Andrea Stack                                            472            13      1:33:36.8      9:22/M
       3    Genevieve Long                                          449            27      1:51:54.1     11:11/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Tankersley                                         461             2      1:12:46.8      7:17/M
       2    Eric Keeley                                             462            10      1:28:43.5      8:52/M
       3    Ronald Deters                                           443            12      1:32:57.3      9:18/M
       4    Todd Searing                                            478            21      1:39:48.0      9:59/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jodi Heckel                                             456            24      1:43:06.9     10:19/M
       2    Jody Littleton                                          463            26      1:51:49.4     11:11/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Newberry                                           476             6      1:19:30.0      7:57/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Willi                                            448            23      1:41:37.1     10:10/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John North                                              440            14      1:35:45.4      9:35/M
       2    Mel Fros                                                444            15      1:36:41.2      9:40/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Ann Matthews                                       473            30      2:02:26.1     12:15/M

10 mile - Clydesdale


Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debra Studniarz                                         452             1      1:45:12.7     10:31/M