6K - Overall - Open & Clydesdale

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Sunday, April 6, 2014

6K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    John Mulrow                                              35    27   M       1 Top Fin             27:04.0      7:19/M
      2    Timothy Lambert                                          34    27   M       1 20-29               27:23.0      7:24/M
      3    Darby Rude                                               31    35   M       1 30-39               27:44.9      7:30/M
      4    Paula Cler                                               20    26   F       1 Top Fin             33:33.6      9:04/M
      5    Elizabeth Jones                                          17    27   F       1 20-29               33:39.0      9:06/M
      6    Amanda Jones                                             19    26   F       2 20-29               34:27.6      9:19/M
      7    Kathy Meyer                                               4    55   F       1 50-59               35:49.0      9:41/M
      8    Anja Metz                                                21    43   F       1 40-49               36:52.8      9:58/M
      9    Ellen Glenn                                               5    28   F       3 20-29               37:06.5     10:02/M
     10    Margaret Stanny                                          24    30   F       1 30-39               37:25.1     10:07/M
     11    Molly Delaney                                            16    49   F       2 40-49               37:53.9     10:14/M
     12    Tom Rice                                                 29    65   M       1 60-69               38:55.6     10:31/M
     13    Maeve Reilly                                             15    50   F       2 50-59               39:21.2     10:38/M
     14    Janice Jayes                                             32    51   F       3 50-59               39:45.0     10:45/M
     15    Yael Farah                                               33    27   F       4 20-29               41:17.0     11:09/M
     16    Laura Tison                                              11    33   F       2 30-39               42:24.2     11:28/M
     17    Kimberly Bunag                                           30    37   F       3 30-39               44:29.8     12:01/M
     18    Larry Brannick                                           27    30   M       2 30-39               44:32.9     12:02/M
     19    Peggi White                                              28    53   F       4 50-59               45:20.8     12:15/M
     20    Jessica Li                                                9    50   F       5 50-59               46:42.2     12:37/M
     21    Forest Ding                                               8    44   M       1 40-49               46:44.5     12:38/M
     22    Theresa Welle                                             6    18   F       1 15-19               47:10.1     12:45/M
     23    Julia Welle                                               7    16   F       2 15-19               47:12.2     12:45/M
     24    Marinna Perez                                             2    20   F       5 20-29               49:13.2     13:18/M
     25    Janet Perez                                               1    46   F       3 40-49               49:15.5     13:19/M
     26    Erica Morton                                             18    27   F       6 20-29               52:19.0     14:08/M
     27    Katelan Blaydes                                          25    26   F       7 20-29             1:01:09.5     16:32/M
     28    Annette Wells                                            14    35   F       4 30-39             1:01:11.4     16:32/M
     29    Amanda Kuhl                                              23    23   F       8 20-29             1:01:44.0     16:41/M
     30    Aimee Buhr                                               13    31   F       5 30-39             1:26:12.9     23:18/M
     31    Carla Manuel                                             12    57   F       6 50-59             1:26:15.0     23:19/M



 

6K - Clydesdale

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Zachary Kline                                            26    24   M       1 Top Fin             37:27.2     10:07/M
      2    Melanie Pridemore                                        10    33   F       1 Top Fin             42:25.9     11:28/M
      3    Peter Sakas                                              22    62   M       1  0-99             1:03:55.4     17:16/M