6K - Age Group - Open & Clydesdale

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Sunday, April 6, 2014

6K

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Mulrow                                              35             1        27:04.0      7:19/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Cler                                               20             4        33:33.6      9:04/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Theresa Welle                                             6            22        47:10.1     12:45/M
       2    Julia Welle                                               7            23        47:12.2     12:45/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Lambert                                          34             2        27:23.0      7:24/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Jones                                          17             5        33:39.0      9:06/M
       2    Amanda Jones                                             19             6        34:27.6      9:19/M
       3    Ellen Glenn                                               5             9        37:06.5     10:02/M
       4    Yael Farah                                               33            15        41:17.0     11:09/M
       5    Marinna Perez                                             2            24        49:13.2     13:18/M
       6    Erica Morton                                             18            26        52:19.0     14:08/M
       7    Katelan Blaydes                                          25            27      1:01:09.5     16:32/M
       8    Amanda Kuhl                                              23            29      1:01:44.0     16:41/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Darby Rude                                               31             3        27:44.9      7:30/M
       2    Larry Brannick                                           27            18        44:32.9     12:02/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Margaret Stanny                                          24            10        37:25.1     10:07/M
       2    Laura Tison                                              11            16        42:24.2     11:28/M
       3    Kimberly Bunag                                           30            17        44:29.8     12:01/M
       4    Annette Wells                                            14            28      1:01:11.4     16:32/M
       5    Aimee Buhr                                               13            30      1:26:12.9     23:18/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Forest Ding                                               8            21        46:44.5     12:38/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anja Metz                                                21             8        36:52.8      9:58/M
       2    Molly Delaney                                            16            11        37:53.9     10:14/M
       3    Janet Perez                                               1            25        49:15.5     13:19/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Meyer                                               4             7        35:49.0      9:41/M
       2    Maeve Reilly                                             15            13        39:21.2     10:38/M
       3    Janice Jayes                                             32            14        39:45.0     10:45/M
       4    Peggi White                                              28            19        45:20.8     12:15/M
       5    Jessica Li                                                9            20        46:42.2     12:37/M
       6    Carla Manuel                                             12            31      1:26:15.0     23:19/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Rice                                                 29            12        38:55.6     10:31/M

6K - Clydesdale

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Kline                                            26             1        37:27.2     10:07/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Pridemore                                        10             2        42:25.9     11:28/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Sakas                                              22             3      1:03:55.4     17:16/M