Run - Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Sunday, October 27, 2013

2013 Allerton Park Trail Run

Overall

October 27, 2013


Second Wind Running Club www.secondwindrunningclub.org


 

2013 Allerton Park Trail Run

Overall

October 27, 2013


Second Wind Running Club www.secondwindrunningclub.org


                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    John Knudson                                            214    33   M       1 Top Fin             32:27.4      5:42/M
      2    Adam Crutchley                                           79    19   M       1 19-24               32:31.2      5:42/M
      3    Mike Heffron                                            165    46   M       1 45-49               34:19.2      6:01/M
      4    Isaac Goodling                                          147    27   M       1 25-29               35:17.0      6:11/M
      5    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          139    32   M       1 30-34               35:26.3      6:13/M
      6    Jan Vervoorst                                           431    33   M       2 30-34               35:36.1      6:15/M
      7    Nicholas Modrzejewski                                   266    30   M       3 30-34               36:04.3      6:20/M
      8    Clinton Wells                                           433    29   M       2 25-29               36:32.6      6:25/M
      9    Kelly Fox                                               127    41   F       1 Top Fin             36:40.4      6:26/M
     10    Duffy Smith                                             381    47   M       2 45-49               36:41.1      6:26/M
     11    Guillaume Arthus                                         11    23   M       2 19-24               36:55.2      6:29/M
     12    Joshua Zharnitsky                                       464    18   M       1 13-18               37:14.7      6:32/M
     13    David Schug                                             360    39   M       1 35-39               37:31.5      6:35/M
     14    Nathan Smith                                            388    21   M       3 19-24               37:38.0      6:36/M
     15    Connor See                                              489    20   M       4 19-24               38:05.7      6:41/M
     16    Fernando Moreu                                          274    38   M       2 35-39               38:35.4      6:46/M
     17    Garret Williams                                         449    13   M       2 13-18               39:02.4      6:51/M
     18    Jeff Olson                                              476    31   M       1  0-99               39:21.3      6:54/M
     19    Ryan Krows                                              475    33   M       4 30-34               39:53.5      7:00/M
     20    Darby Rude                                              349    34   M       5 30-34               40:01.1      7:01/M
     21    Arielle Summitt                                         401    13   F       1 13-18               40:04.1      7:02/M
     22    Nick Paulson                                            303    33   M       6 30-34               40:11.2      7:03/M
     23    Mike Janek                                              193    31   M       7 30-34               40:44.9      7:09/M
     24    Sarah Dowd                                              101    25   F       1 25-29               40:45.8      7:09/M
     25    Kenneth Welle                                           432    50   M       1 50-54               40:51.4      7:10/M
     26    Tod Williamson                                          450    50   M       2 50-54               40:56.8      7:11/M
     27    Mike Tankersley                                         411    46   M       3 45-49               40:58.9      7:11/M
     28    Luke Feeney                                             114    33   M       8 30-34               41:04.7      7:12/M
     29    Trevar Moran                                            273    29   M       3 25-29               41:09.9      7:13/M
     30    Steven Yoder                                            462    36   M       3 35-39               41:32.6      7:17/M
     31    Rj Money                                                269    16   M       3 13-18               41:38.0      7:18/M
     32    Alex Swanson-Linville                                   405    12   M       1  1-12               41:44.8      7:19/M
     33    Bruce Holloway                                          180    56   M       1 55-59               41:45.4      7:19/M
     34    Kasey Ackerman                                          483    28   M       4 25-29               41:59.3      7:22/M
     35    Aidan Garrett                                           138    13   M       4 13-18               42:08.8      7:24/M
     36    Michael Brown                                            44    56   M       2 55-59               42:12.4      7:24/M
     37    Rocco Dominick                                           97    37   M       4 35-39               42:43.3      7:30/M
     38    Phillip Newberry                                        288    51   M       3 50-54               42:44.2      7:30/M
     39    Merlin Anderson                                           3    66   M       1 65-69               42:46.1      7:30/M
     40    Phillip Goode                                           146    53   M       4 50-54               42:54.6      7:32/M
     41    Chris Lubienski                                         237    47   M       4 45-49               42:59.1      7:32/M
     42    Sean Howes                                              184    25   M       5 25-29               43:08.8      7:34/M
     43    Jack Snyder                                             390    21   M       5 19-24               43:13.2      7:35/M
     44    Steven O'Connor                                         295    50   M       5 50-54               43:19.2      7:36/M
     45    Dean Hixson                                             176    45   M       2  0-99               43:19.8      7:36/M
     46    Sarka Petrickova                                        311    27   F       2 25-29               43:21.3      7:36/M
     47    Brett Cooper                                             77    42   M       1 40-44               43:24.0      7:37/M
     48    Tonya Nunn                                              488    39   F       1 35-39               43:35.6      7:39/M
     49    Jay Bennett                                              31    36   M       5 35-39               43:45.7      7:41/M
     50    Matthew Mills                                           262    30   M       9 30-34               43:49.3      7:41/M
     51    Bradley Smith                                           379    47   M       5 45-49               43:50.3      7:41/M
     52    Meghan Conatser                                          76    33   F       1 30-34               43:56.2      7:42/M
     53    Brian Gaines                                            136    46   M       6 45-49               44:03.8      7:44/M
     54    Valeria Rohde                                           343    30   F       2 30-34               44:04.6      7:44/M
     55    Jennifer Dominick                                        96    37   F       2 35-39               44:08.0      7:45/M
     56    Keith Schinkoeth                                        358    33   M      10 30-34               44:10.7      7:45/M
     57    Tony Swafford                                           404    34   M      11 30-34               44:16.6      7:46/M
     58    Libby Cultra                                             82    13   F       2 13-18               44:20.2      7:47/M
     59    Matthew Paarlberg                                       300    22   M       6 19-24               44:21.0      7:47/M
     60    John Davidson                                            86    39   M       6 35-39               44:23.1      7:47/M
     61    Kristy Powell                                           316    35   F       3 35-39               44:33.4      7:49/M
     62    Eddie Lloyd                                             230    51   M       6 50-54               44:35.9      7:49/M
     63    Mchenry Timothy                                         417    37   M       7 35-39               44:45.9      7:51/M
     64    Kevin McCarthy                                          471    49   M       7 45-49               44:53.7      7:52/M
     65    Cole Hendrix                                            169    27   M       6 25-29               44:59.7      7:54/M
     66    Rob Darr                                                 84    44   M       2 40-44               45:21.3      7:57/M
     67    William Franey                                          129    44   M       3 40-44               45:24.1      7:58/M
     68    Adam Langenfeld                                         220    30   M       3  0-99               45:28.0      7:59/M
     69    Ron Gillen                                              144    54   M       7 50-54               45:30.4      7:59/M
     70    Todd Searing                                            487    39   M       8 35-39               45:33.4      7:59/M
     71    Sophi Allen                                               6    12   F       1  1-12               45:38.9      8:00/M
     72    Bill Thornhill                                          415    60   M       1 60-64               45:48.7      8:02/M
     73    Barry Mink                                              264    53   M       8 50-54               45:57.2      8:04/M
     74    Aron McDonald                                           252    41   M       4 40-44               46:05.5      8:05/M
     75    Edward Roy                                              348    65   M       2 65-69               46:09.4      8:06/M
     76    Jeff Vail                                               427    59   M       3 55-59               46:09.9      8:06/M
     77    Chris Pawlicki                                          304    51   M       9 50-54               46:10.5      8:06/M
     78    Jason Nolan                                             290    37   M       9 35-39               46:12.4      8:06/M
     79    Steve Hayward                                           163    52   M      10 50-54               46:13.8      8:06/M
     80    Julie Henry                                             170    33   F       3 30-34               46:43.5      8:12/M
     81    Illini Mug                                              282    55   M       4  0-99               46:50.9      8:13/M
     82    Derrick Clark                                           416    35   M      10 35-39               46:52.2      8:13/M
     83    Juan Salas                                              353    43   M       5 40-44               46:54.9      8:14/M
     84    Cameron Woodard                                         455    12   M       2  1-12               46:56.9      8:14/M
     85    Vadim Zharnitsky                                        465    46   M       8 45-49               46:59.6      8:15/M
     86    Bryan Snodgrass                                         389    28   M       7 25-29               47:04.5      8:15/M
     87    Katie Sieloff                                           376    21   F       1 19-24               47:06.1      8:16/M
     88    Brent Radomski                                          326    51   M      11 50-54               47:07.7      8:16/M
     89    Marc Sheppard                                           374    40   M       6 40-44               47:17.6      8:18/M
     90    James Ritter                                            338    47   M       9 45-49               47:23.6      8:19/M
     91    John North                                              294    60   M       2 60-64               47:26.9      8:19/M
     92    Seth Chiles                                              61    35   M      11 35-39               47:32.6      8:20/M
     93    Jen Burton                                               48    38   F       4 35-39               47:33.3      8:21/M
     94    Bill Jones                                              200    63   M       3 60-64               47:37.4      8:21/M
     95    Jon Ek                                                  106    46   M      10 45-49               47:47.4      8:23/M
     96    Penny Hillier                                           174    35   F       5 35-39               47:53.5      8:24/M
     97    Martha Whitacre                                         440    57   F       1 55-59               47:54.4      8:24/M
     98    Bruce Hajek                                             490    58   M       4 55-59               47:56.3      8:25/M
     99    Michael Franey                                          128    30   M      12 30-34               47:58.2      8:25/M
    100    Justin Johnsen                                          198    43   M       5  0-99               48:00.0      8:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Joe Brown                                                42    59   M       5 55-59               48:29.3      8:30/M
    102    Thomas Mand                                             241    28   M       8 25-29               48:32.7      8:31/M
    103    Scott Hendren                                           168    47   M      11 45-49               48:36.0      8:32/M
    104    Dawn Carson                                              57    50   F       1 50-54               48:39.3      8:32/M
    105    Fred Romane                                             345    50   M      12 50-54               48:45.4      8:33/M
    106    Tom Kinsella                                            211    45   M      12 45-49               48:52.5      8:34/M
    107    Adam Culp                                                81    32   M       6  0-99               48:53.6      8:35/M
    108    Cindy Norris                                            292    51   F       2 50-54               48:55.4      8:35/M
    109    Michael Sexton                                          366    49   M      13 45-49               49:02.0      8:36/M
    110    Aldo Manfroi                                            242    42   M       7 40-44               49:05.6      8:37/M
    111    Mark Nelson                                             286    58   M       6 55-59               49:11.9      8:38/M
    112    Joe Bajjalieh                                            20    30   M      13 30-34               49:24.6      8:40/M
    113    Billy Jenkins                                           194    25   M       9 25-29               49:33.8      8:42/M
    114    Donnie Sims                                             377    41   M       8 40-44               49:34.9      8:42/M
    115    Katie Swafford                                          403    33   F       4 30-34               49:35.5      8:42/M
    116    Kim White                                               443    38   F       6 35-39               49:36.8      8:42/M
    117    Ben Roberts                                             340    50   M      13 50-54               49:48.8      8:44/M
    118    Anthony Salus                                           355    23   M       7 19-24               49:49.5      8:44/M
    119    George Longfellow                                       235    39   M      12 35-39               49:52.6      8:45/M
    120    Amy Modrzejewski                                        265    28   F       3 25-29               49:58.4      8:46/M
    121    Emily Pitts                                             315    23   F       2 19-24               50:01.5      8:46/M
    122    Keith Nachtigall                                        284    43   M       9 40-44               50:13.3      8:49/M
    123    Paul Peacock                                            305    44   M      10 40-44               50:17.3      8:49/M
    124    David Triphan                                           423    47   M       7  0-99               50:18.3      8:49/M
    125    John Rossi                                              347    44   M      11 40-44               50:27.3      8:51/M
    126    John Jordan                                             204    45   M      14 45-49               50:28.8      8:51/M
    127    Merwin Kirby                                            212    51   M      14 50-54               50:30.3      8:52/M
    128    Mallory Devens                                           92    26   F       4 25-29               50:32.2      8:52/M
    129    Kurt Austin                                              15    47   M      15 45-49               50:42.1      8:54/M
    130    Ed Cler                                                  71    64   M       4 60-64               50:45.6      8:54/M
    131    Pashia Stiles                                           396    48   F       1 45-49               50:46.6      8:54/M
    132    John Norris                                             293    52   M      15 50-54               50:49.8      8:55/M
    133    Rob Kanter                                              206    51   M      16 50-54               50:51.4      8:55/M
    134    Steven Etheridge                                        109    26   M      10 25-29               50:52.0      8:55/M
    135    Billy Galt                                              137    52   M      17 50-54               50:56.9      8:56/M
    136    Steven Stiles                                           397    58   M       7 55-59               51:01.4      8:57/M
    137    Abby Bokus                                               36    39   F       7 35-39               51:04.6      8:58/M
    138    Trina McCarty                                           249    37   F       8 35-39               51:05.4      8:58/M
    139    Elizabeth Laptew                                        222    23   F       3 19-24               51:13.2      8:59/M
    140    Amy Ziegler                                             466    23   F       4 19-24               51:13.9      8:59/M
    141    Rhonda Money                                            268    49   F       2 45-49               51:15.0      8:59/M
    142    Rachelle Parra                                          302    34   F       5 30-34               51:15.7      8:59/M
    143    Angela Funk                                             131    42   F       1 40-44               51:16.4      9:00/M
    144    Chuck Foran                                             123    51   M       8  0-99               51:17.2      9:00/M
    145    Randy Mattoon                                           247    65   M       3 65-69               51:29.3      9:02/M
    146    Erin Hageman                                            154    25   F       5 25-29               51:33.5      9:03/M
    147    Brett Penick                                            308    45   M       9  0-99               51:38.7      9:04/M
    148    Joe Stefanski                                           392    38   M      13 35-39               51:42.0      9:04/M
    149    Steve Wegman                                            477    60   M       5 60-64               51:50.0      9:06/M
    150    Miles Bensky                                            479    30   M      14 30-34               51:50.7      9:06/M
    151    Ethan Rice                                              333    11   M       3  1-12               51:51.5      9:06/M
    152    Andy White                                              441    53   M      18 50-54               51:54.4      9:06/M
    153    Beth Whitt                                              468    30   F       6 30-34               51:56.3      9:07/M
    154    Laurel Feeney                                           113    37   F       9 35-39               51:59.9      9:07/M
    155    Katherine Norcross                                      291    25   F       6 25-29               52:04.9      9:08/M
    156    Jane Domier                                             485    57   F       2 55-59               52:12.4      9:09/M
    157    Ken Ketchum                                             208    52   M      19 50-54               52:15.7      9:10/M
    158    Charles Carroll                                          56    12   M       4  1-12               52:16.3      9:10/M
    159    Jeff Howes                                              182    56   M       8 55-59               52:20.9      9:11/M
    160    Dave Wheeler                                            437    42   M      12 40-44               52:22.2      9:11/M
    161    Jeffrey Haas                                            153    51   M      20 50-54               52:23.3      9:11/M
    162    John Pratt                                              318    50   M      10  0-99               52:28.1      9:12/M
    163    Bethany Carmien                                          54    24   F       5 19-24               52:32.5      9:13/M
    164    Tom Rice                                                334    64   M       6 60-64               52:36.2      9:14/M
    165    Marc Matulis                                            248    51   M      21 50-54               52:37.4      9:14/M
    166    Ava Heap                                                164    22   F       6 19-24               52:39.0      9:14/M
    167    Justin Smith                                            385    29   M      11 25-29               52:43.3      9:15/M
    168    Johanna James-Heinz                                     192    34   F       7 30-34               52:47.2      9:16/M
    169    Steve Breitwieser                                        40    37   M      11  0-99               52:59.8      9:18/M
    170    Moira Atkinson                                           14    45   F       3 45-49               53:00.6      9:18/M
    171    Martin Repetto                                          331    51   M      22 50-54               53:03.3      9:18/M
    172    Ryan Ritter                                             339    37   M      14 35-39               53:04.5      9:19/M
    173    Vennie Que Broadnax                                      41    62   F       1 60-64               53:12.5      9:20/M
    174    Sylvia Byron                                             51    11   F       2  1-12               53:18.0      9:21/M
    175    Chad Atkins                                              13    40   M      12  0-99               53:24.6      9:22/M
    176    Angi Morgan                                             275    40   F       2 40-44               53:26.3      9:22/M
    177    Paul Byron                                               50    43   M      13  0-99               53:29.5      9:23/M
    178    Diarmuid Reilly                                         329    14   M       5 13-18               53:36.8      9:24/M
    179    Rianne Delgadillo                                        89    36   F      10 35-39               53:43.6      9:25/M
    180    Cate Atkins                                              12    12   F       3  1-12               53:55.1      9:28/M
    181    Jack Juvik                                              205    64   M       7 60-64               54:01.5      9:29/M
    182    Elizabeth Chominski                                      67    32   F       8 30-34               54:09.2      9:30/M
    183    Karen Olsen                                             297    30   F       9 30-34               54:17.3      9:31/M
    184    Tony Suttle                                             402    61   M       8 60-64               54:18.3      9:32/M
    185    Joey Monke                                              270    13   M       6 13-18               54:22.1      9:32/M
    186    Hollie Wheatley                                         493    33   F      10 30-34               54:27.0      9:33/M
    187    Bob Markunas                                            243    41   M      14  0-99               54:28.4      9:33/M
    188    James Whitfield                                         447    57   M       9 55-59               54:30.4      9:34/M
    189    Mark Roessler                                           342    42   M      13 40-44               54:31.1      9:34/M
    190    Diane Griswell                                          151    47   F       1  0-99               54:31.8      9:34/M
    191    Doug Thomas                                             414    54   M      23 50-54               54:43.3      9:36/M
    192    Amanda Pritchard                                        322    19   F       7 19-24               54:46.3      9:36/M
    193    Rose Mary Wentling                                      434    59   F       3 55-59               54:49.1      9:37/M
    194    Brent Panno                                             301    34   M      15 30-34               54:54.7      9:38/M
    195    Peggy Emkes                                             108    54   F       3 50-54               54:57.0      9:38/M
    196    Greg Feeny                                              115    57   M      10 55-59               54:58.6      9:39/M
    197    Tom Feeny                                               116    61   M       9 60-64               54:59.3      9:39/M
    198    Jill Pearson                                            306    48   F       4 45-49               55:00.1      9:39/M
    199    Mahlon Hewitt                                           172    48   M      16 45-49               55:00.9      9:39/M
    200    Joanne Woodard                                          456    43   F       3 40-44               55:04.1      9:40/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Beth McClure                                            251    54   F       4 50-54               55:06.5      9:40/M
    202    Alison Jones                                            199    35   F      11 35-39               55:07.5      9:40/M
    203    Elizabeth Jones                                         201    27   F       7 25-29               55:15.8      9:42/M
    204    Paula Cler                                               72    25   F       8 25-29               55:16.5      9:42/M
    205    Johnny Conatser                                          75    34   M      15  0-99               55:30.7      9:44/M
    206    Jamie Alderks                                             9    34   F       2  0-99               55:37.5      9:45/M
    207    Erin Smith                                              382    31   F      11 30-34               55:41.2      9:46/M
    208    Melissa Adams                                           472    49   F       5 45-49               55:42.7      9:46/M
    209    Brandi Hughes                                           187    36   F      12 35-39               55:43.6      9:46/M
    210    Peter Korst                                             496    59   M      11 55-59               55:48.4      9:47/M
    211    Steve Drake                                             102    60   M      10 60-64               55:58.7      9:49/M
    212    Diana E Sheets                                          370    59   F       4 55-59               55:59.3      9:49/M
    213    Matt Dorner                                              99    34   M      16  0-99               56:16.9      9:52/M
    214    Blake Westra                                            435    32   M      16 30-34               56:17.9      9:52/M
    215    Alicia Pettyjohn                                        312    24   F       3  0-99               56:19.1      9:53/M
    216    Scott Gerard                                            141    54   M      24 50-54               56:22.9      9:53/M
    217    Tom McDonald                                            254    37   M      17  0-99               56:24.4      9:54/M
    218    Sean Step                                               394    39   M      15 35-39               56:28.9      9:54/M
    219    Millie Nelson                                           287    59   F       5 55-59               56:29.6      9:55/M
    220    Kay Lindsay                                             228    64   F       2 60-64               56:30.9      9:55/M
    221    Jeff Riddle                                             335    55   M      18  0-99               56:33.5      9:55/M
    222    Donald Pitts                                            314    67   M       4 65-69               56:43.5      9:57/M
    223    Don Luman                                               238    66   M       5 65-69               56:48.4      9:58/M
    224    Michael A Graves                                        150    57   M      12 55-59               56:55.3      9:59/M
    225    Julie Sweet                                             407    38   F      13 35-39               57:07.2     10:01/M
    226    Andrew Moss                                             281    42   M      14 40-44               57:09.8     10:02/M
    227    Allyssa Delis-Sollars                                    91    15   F       3 13-18               57:11.8     10:02/M
    228    Chris Delis                                              90    41   M      15 40-44               57:12.9     10:02/M
    229    Debra Ritter                                            337    46   F       6 45-49               57:17.0     10:03/M
    230    Dan Hryhorysak                                          185    50   M      25 50-54               57:18.2     10:03/M
    231    Andrew Kowalski                                         215    13   M       7 13-18               57:20.4     10:04/M
    232    Rob Kowalski                                            216    44   M      16 40-44               57:21.1     10:04/M
    233    Philip Gable                                            135    51   M      26 50-54               57:21.7     10:04/M
    234    Jerry Whitacre                                          439    57   M      13 55-59               57:27.0     10:05/M
    235    Mary Alexander                                            5    49   F       7 45-49               57:33.6     10:06/M
    236    Amanda Jones                                            480    26   F       9 25-29               57:36.2     10:06/M
    237    Lori Evans                                              110    38   F      14 35-39               57:37.2     10:06/M
    238    Karen Stiverson                                         399    35   F      15 35-39               57:38.3     10:07/M
    239    Melanie Pridemore                                       320    33   F       4  0-99               57:39.9     10:07/M
    240    Rich Beal                                                27    64   M      11 60-64               57:40.3     10:07/M
    241    Laurie Tison                                            418    33   F      12 30-34               57:41.0     10:07/M
    242    Casimir Radlowski                                       324    25   M      12 25-29               57:42.7     10:07/M
    243    Jayson Blackowicz                                        34    42   M      17 40-44               57:47.4     10:08/M
    244    David Vale                                              429    40   M      18 40-44               57:50.3     10:09/M
    245    Maeve Reilly                                            330    50   F       5 50-54               57:51.2     10:09/M
    246    Kathy John                                              196    57   F       6 55-59               57:56.6     10:10/M
    247    Wes Taylor                                              413    54   M      27 50-54               57:57.4     10:10/M
    248    Megan Whitacre                                          495    23   F       8 19-24               58:20.4     10:14/M
    249    Robert Hulett                                           188    49   M      19  0-99               58:26.5     10:15/M
    250    Genevieve Long                                          232    33   F      13 30-34               58:30.5     10:16/M
    251    Meg Anderson                                              8    65   F       1 65-69               58:39.5     10:17/M
    252    Kent Choquette                                           68    52   M      28 50-54               58:56.5     10:20/M
    253    Sarah Colwell                                            74    32   F      14 30-34               59:13.3     10:23/M
    254    Meghan James                                            191    37   F      16 35-39               59:14.1     10:24/M
    255    Jennifer Lefors                                         224    30   F      15 30-34               59:17.2     10:24/M
    256    Sarah Funk                                              133    27   F      10 25-29               59:18.2     10:24/M
    257    Mary Lindahl                                            227    25   F      11 25-29               59:18.8     10:24/M
    258    Sandra Loeb                                             231    41   F       4 40-44               59:21.1     10:25/M
    259    Margaret Brown                                           43    52   F       6 50-54               59:24.0     10:25/M
    260    Ethan Cho                                                63    10   M       5  1-12               59:27.8     10:26/M
    261    Ruth Wyman                                              460    40   F       5 40-44               59:29.3     10:26/M
    262    Lawrence Cho                                             64    44   M      19 40-44               59:30.0     10:26/M
    263    Lyndsey Shanks                                          367    36   F      17 35-39               59:31.1     10:26/M
    264    Jenna Shedenhelm                                        369    26   F      12 25-29               59:32.0     10:27/M
    265    Chad Carter                                              58    35   M      20  0-99               59:44.8     10:29/M
    266    Tom Burton                                              494    45   M      17 45-49               59:45.8     10:29/M
    267    Kassandra Taylor                                        412    28   F      13 25-29               59:54.4     10:31/M
    268    Haley Leone                                             225    33   F      16 30-34             1:00:06.1     10:33/M
    269    Heather Ritchey                                         336    31   F       5  0-99             1:00:12.6     10:34/M
    270    Beverly Searson                                         361    45   F       8 45-49             1:00:13.3     10:34/M
    271    Emelie Mies                                             259    40   F       6 40-44             1:00:20.8     10:35/M
    272    Wendy Tomashek                                          419    38   F      18 35-39             1:00:21.4     10:35/M
    273    Jay Hoeflinger                                          177    61   M      12 60-64             1:00:22.1     10:35/M
    274    Richard King                                            210    54   M      29 50-54             1:00:23.0     10:36/M
    275    Courtney Tamimie                                        409    28   F      14 25-29             1:00:31.8     10:37/M
    276    Erica Schneider                                         359    30   F      17 30-34             1:00:32.5     10:37/M
    277    Nancy Bowman                                             38    56   F       7 55-59             1:00:33.3     10:37/M
    278    Lisa Morgan                                             276    58   F       8 55-59             1:00:35.2     10:38/M
    279    Paige Crutchley                                          80    22   F       6  0-99             1:00:39.0     10:38/M
    280    Leslie Hammersmith                                      156    43   F       7 40-44             1:00:40.5     10:39/M
    281    Laura Owen                                              299    38   F      19 35-39             1:00:43.6     10:39/M
    282    William Lyke                                            239    28   M      13 25-29             1:00:46.5     10:40/M
    283    Vince Tutich                                            425    53   M      30 50-54             1:00:49.2     10:40/M
    284    Erin White                                              442    31   F      18 30-34             1:01:07.1     10:43/M
    285    Tanya Giannotti                                         143    32   F      19 30-34             1:01:18.4     10:45/M
    286    Daniel Smith                                            380    54   M      31 50-54             1:01:21.7     10:46/M
    287    Kelli Berry                                              32    30   F      20 30-34             1:01:32.0     10:48/M
    288    Bradley Seiler                                          365    31   M      17 30-34             1:01:33.2     10:48/M
    289    Rick Morgan                                             277    62   M      21  0-99             1:01:36.7     10:48/M
    290    Kandace Heistand                                        167    39   F      20 35-39             1:01:41.6     10:49/M
    291    Carrie Willis                                           451    31   F      21 30-34             1:01:46.8     10:50/M
    292    Brittney Dura                                           104    30   F      22 30-34             1:01:47.1     10:50/M
    293    Michelle Wilkins                                        448    37   F       7  0-99             1:01:47.6     10:50/M
    294    Scott Burnsmier                                          47    43   M      20 40-44             1:01:48.0     10:51/M
    295    Jon Rector                                              327    56   M      14 55-59             1:01:48.5     10:51/M
    296    Joshua Hayes                                            162    28   M      14 25-29             1:01:53.8     10:51/M
    297    Matthew Clayton                                          70    23   M      22  0-99             1:01:54.7     10:52/M
    298    Lori Smith                                              386    44   F       8 40-44             1:01:58.3     10:52/M
    299    Terry Hill                                              173    55   M      23  0-99             1:01:59.3     10:52/M
    300    Stephanie Matt                                          246    22   F       9 19-24             1:02:03.5     10:53/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Mason Dively                                             94    37   M      16 35-39             1:02:05.5     10:54/M
    302    Ginger Shepard                                          373    37   F      21 35-39             1:02:07.8     10:54/M
    303    Robert Pool                                             478    77   M       1 70-99             1:02:15.4     10:55/M
    304    Scott Hoffman                                           178    60   M      13 60-64             1:02:19.6     10:56/M
    305    John Workman                                            457    68   M       6 65-69             1:02:21.9     10:56/M
    306    Julia Bello                                              29    48   F       9 45-49             1:02:25.7     10:57/M
    307    Sara Bartumeus                                           25    46   F      10 45-49             1:02:26.2     10:57/M
    308    Tricia Monroe                                           272    28   F      15 25-29             1:02:34.7     10:59/M
    309    Margaret Wetzel                                         436    30   F      23 30-34             1:02:39.7     10:59/M
    310    Jeremie Smith                                           383    36   M      24  0-99             1:02:41.1     11:00/M
    311    Katie Nichols                                           289    34   F      24 30-34             1:02:43.8     11:00/M
    312    Allyson Bower                                            37    24   F       8  0-99             1:02:44.8     11:00/M
    313    Nancy Yeagle                                            481    57   F       9 55-59             1:02:50.9     11:01/M
    314    Laura Stein                                             393    26   F      16 25-29             1:03:04.3     11:04/M
    315    Karen Carney                                             55    50   F       7 50-54             1:03:09.8     11:05/M
    316    John Frasca                                             130    54   M      32 50-54             1:03:10.6     11:05/M
    317    Richard Monke                                           271    46   M      18 45-49             1:03:17.8     11:06/M
    318    Joe Kearfott                                            207    30   M      25  0-99             1:03:24.3     11:07/M
    319    Carol McClughen                                         250    61   F       3 60-64             1:03:27.5     11:08/M
    320    Michelle Salfelder                                      354    40   F       9 40-44             1:03:28.0     11:08/M
    321    Susan Hinrichs                                          175    46   F       9  0-99             1:03:34.5     11:09/M
    322    Jason Colwell                                            73    28   M      15 25-29             1:03:37.6     11:10/M
    323    Jennifer Laprise                                        221    32   F      10  0-99             1:03:56.0     11:13/M
    324    Kelly Finet                                             118    50   F       8 50-54             1:04:08.3     11:15/M
    325    Molly (lawhead) Loftus                                    1    28   F      17 25-29             1:04:08.9     11:15/M
    326    Ruth Aguilera                                             2    42   F      10 40-44             1:04:10.7     11:15/M
    327    Jean Flemma                                             121    50   F       9 50-54             1:04:11.3     11:16/M
    328    Jp Jones                                                202    37   M      17 35-39             1:04:12.1     11:16/M
    329    Rachel Wheeler                                          438    37   F      11  0-99             1:04:12.6     11:16/M
    330    Laura Litwin                                            229    23   F      10 19-24             1:04:13.4     11:16/M
    331    Peggi White                                             444    53   F      10 50-54             1:04:16.8     11:16/M
    332    Beau Barber                                              23    20   M       8 19-24             1:04:17.4     11:17/M
    333    Robin Elliott                                           107    36   M      26  0-99             1:04:18.1     11:17/M
    334    Don Pratt                                               317    81   M       2 70-99             1:04:19.5     11:17/M
    335    Kevin Swartz                                            406    50   M      27  0-99             1:04:28.1     11:19/M
    336    Larry Grant                                              26    68   M       7 65-69             1:05:08.4     11:26/M
    337    Lisa Gunn                                               152    44   F      12  0-99             1:05:19.4     11:28/M
    338    Eric Hegele                                             166    39   M      28  0-99             1:05:20.1     11:28/M
    339    Larry Blough                                             35    66   M       8 65-69             1:05:25.7     11:29/M
    340    Jill Gengler                                            140    42   F      11 40-44             1:05:29.3     11:29/M
    341    Phil Trautman                                           421    52   M      33 50-54             1:05:30.5     11:29/M
    342    Leslie Sullivan                                         400    52   F      11 50-54             1:05:39.8     11:31/M
    343    Tiffany Triemstra                                       422    28   F      18 25-29             1:05:46.9     11:32/M
    344    Crystal Hudson                                          186    32   F      25 30-34             1:05:58.4     11:34/M
    345    Jennifer Hansen                                         157    30   F      13  0-99             1:06:29.4     11:40/M
    346    Jazmin Rodriguez                                        341    34   F      26 30-34             1:06:35.3     11:41/M
    347    Martha Grady                                            148    27   F      19 25-29             1:06:42.2     11:42/M
    348    Denise K Ismari                                         189    52   F      12 50-54             1:07:36.3     11:52/M
    349    David Feeney                                            112    37   M      18 35-39             1:07:45.7     11:53/M
    350    Kirby Cheek                                              59    60   M      14 60-64             1:07:47.0     11:54/M
    351    Robin Romack                                            344    54   F      14  0-99             1:07:54.0     11:55/M
    352    Katie Dorner                                             98    33   F      27 30-34             1:07:56.1     11:55/M
    353    Dan Hartman                                             160    31   M      29  0-99             1:07:59.3     11:56/M
    354    Will Aldridge                                             4    31   M      30  0-99             1:08:05.1     11:57/M
    355    Heather Ball                                             22    38   F      22 35-39             1:08:07.0     11:57/M
    356    Colleen Ayars                                            17    29   F      20 25-29             1:08:14.1     11:58/M
    357    Matthew Cho                                              65    12   M       6  1-12             1:08:18.7     11:59/M
    358    Stephanie Fellmann                                      117    26   F      21 25-29             1:08:20.2     11:59/M
    359    Kamil Tamimie                                           410    29   F      22 25-29             1:08:20.6     11:59/M
    360    Aaron Cho                                                62     8   M       7  1-12             1:08:25.8     12:00/M
    361    Wendy Cho                                                66    43   F      12 40-44             1:08:26.7     12:00/M
    362    Ray Sodhi                                               492    28   M      16 25-29             1:08:55.9     12:05/M
    363    Kathleen Piatt                                          313    62   F       4 60-64             1:08:57.9     12:06/M
    364    Sue Finkenbiner                                         119    55   F      10 55-59             1:09:01.0     12:06/M
    365    Michael Bucher                                           46    38   M      31  0-99             1:09:10.9     12:08/M
    366    Janna McGiles                                           256    42   F      13 40-44             1:09:21.9     12:10/M
    367    Anop Valimbe                                            430    28   M      17 25-29             1:10:30.2     12:22/M
    368    Brenna See                                              364    24   F      15  0-99             1:10:45.1     12:25/M
    369    Christine Campos                                         53    29   F      23 25-29             1:10:50.7     12:26/M
    370    Emily Yarger                                            461    32   F      28 30-34             1:10:52.2     12:26/M
    371    Prudence Hartwell                                       161    30   F      29 30-34             1:11:28.1     12:32/M
    372    Sarah Harrington                                        159    31   F      16  0-99             1:11:53.1     12:37/M
    373    Carolyn Baskis                                          149    24   F      11 19-24             1:12:18.6     12:41/M
    374    Miranda Smith                                           387    30   F      17  0-99             1:12:56.1     12:48/M
    375    Richard Shanks                                          368    38   M      19 35-39             1:12:58.0     12:48/M
    376    James Molloy                                            267    54   M      32  0-99             1:13:32.6     12:54/M
    377    Chunjie Zhang                                           482    29   M      18 25-29             1:13:33.8     12:54/M
    378    Marta Baginska                                           19    28   F      24 25-29             1:13:47.3     12:57/M
    379    Carol Shobe                                             375    62   F       5 60-64             1:14:15.5     13:02/M
    380    Brian Stiltz                                            398    50   M      34 50-54             1:14:17.8     13:02/M
    381    Peggy Stierwalt                                         395    45   F      11 45-49             1:14:34.6     13:05/M
    382    Angie Vale                                              428    40   F      14 40-44             1:14:58.9     13:09/M
    383    Greg Pinto                                              470    56   M      33  0-99             1:15:04.2     13:10/M
    384    Jean Reeves                                             328    58   F      11 55-59             1:15:05.8     13:10/M
    385    Zsuzsanna Fagyal                                        111    47   F      18  0-99             1:15:07.4     13:11/M
    386    Pam Bowsher                                              39    58   F      12 55-59             1:15:41.6     13:17/M
    387    Jennifer McKinney                                       257    28   F      25 25-29             1:15:50.5     13:18/M
    388    Katherine Kwiatkowski                                   219    38   F      23 35-39             1:16:27.9     13:25/M
    389    Lisa Sink                                               378    46   F      12 45-49             1:17:02.2     13:31/M
    390    Dianne Hollister                                        179    63   F       6 60-64             1:18:28.0     13:46/M
    391    Allison Musser                                          283    33   F      30 30-34             1:19:12.7     13:54/M
    392    Alexa Greenwood                                         469    15   F       4 13-18             1:19:22.4     13:55/M
    393    Mary Lyman-Parrish                                      240    37   F      24 35-39             1:19:22.9     13:55/M
    394    Michele Krieger-Johnsen                                 217    42   F      15 40-44             1:19:31.1     13:57/M
    395    Tannah Morgan                                           278    13   F       5 13-18             1:20:12.2     14:04/M
    396    Emily Willis                                            452    28   F      26 25-29             1:20:12.6     14:04/M
    397    Anthony Allison                                           7    47   M      19 45-49             1:20:32.9     14:08/M
    398    Ann Peedikayil                                          307    32   F      31 30-34             1:20:34.3     14:08/M
    399    Katie Kirkpatrick                                       213    34   F      32 30-34             1:21:53.7     14:22/M
    400    Laurie Rumery                                           351    61   F       7 60-64             1:23:11.0     14:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Anne Rumery                                             350    33   F      33 30-34             1:23:11.6     14:36/M
    402    Teri Wright                                             458    38   F      25 35-39             1:32:12.4     16:11/M
    403    Yvonne Learmonth                                        223    30   F      34 30-34             1:38:24.1     17:16/M
    404    Valli Hammer                                            155    62   F      19  0-99             1:41:14.4     17:46/M
    405    Louie Tieman                                             69    62   M      15 60-64             1:41:16.5     17:46/M