Run - Age Group

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Sunday, October 27, 2013

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Fox                                               127   41        9        36:40.4      6:26/M

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sophi Allen                                               6   12       68        45:38.9      8:00/M
       2    Sylvia Byron                                             51   11      163        53:18.0      9:21/M
       3    Cate Atkins                                              12   12      167        53:55.1      9:28/M

Female 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Arielle Summitt                                         401   13       20        40:04.1      7:02/M
       2    Libby Cultra                                             82   13       56        44:20.2      7:47/M
       3    Allyssa Delis-Sollars                                    91   15      206        57:11.8     10:02/M
       4    Alexa Greenwood                                         469   15      341      1:19:22.4     13:55/M
       5    Tannah Morgan                                           278   13      344      1:20:12.2     14:04/M

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Sieloff                                           376   21       83        47:06.1      8:16/M
       2    Emily Pitts                                             315   23      115        50:01.5      8:46/M
       3    Elizabeth Laptew                                        222   23      132        51:13.2      8:59/M
       4    Amy Ziegler                                             466   23      133        51:13.9      8:59/M
       5    Bethany Carmien                                          54   24      153        52:32.5      9:13/M
       6    Ava Heap                                                164   22      156        52:39.0      9:14/M
       7    Amanda Pritchard                                        322   19      177        54:46.3      9:36/M
       8    Megan Whitacre                                          495   23      226        58:20.4     10:14/M
       9    Stephanie Matt                                          246   22      270      1:02:03.5     10:53/M
      10    Laura Litwin                                            229   23      294      1:04:13.4     11:16/M
      11    Carolyn Baskis                                          149   24      326      1:12:18.6     12:41/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Dowd                                              101   25       23        40:45.8      7:09/M
       2    Sarka Petrickova                                        311   27       44        43:21.3      7:36/M
       3    Amy Modrzejewski                                        265   28      114        49:58.4      8:46/M
       4    Mallory Devens                                           92   26      121        50:32.2      8:52/M
       5    Erin Hageman                                            154   25      138        51:33.5      9:03/M
       6    Katherine Norcross                                      291   25      146        52:04.9      9:08/M
       7    Elizabeth Jones                                         201   27      188        55:15.8      9:42/M
       8    Paula Cler                                               72   25      189        55:16.5      9:42/M
       9    Amanda Jones                                            480   26      215        57:36.2     10:06/M
      10    Sarah Funk                                              133   27      233        59:18.2     10:24/M
      11    Mary Lindahl                                            227   25      234        59:18.8     10:24/M
      12    Jenna Shedenhelm                                        369   26      241        59:32.0     10:27/M
      13    Kassandra Taylor                                        412   28      243        59:54.4     10:31/M
      14    Courtney Tamimie                                        409   28      250      1:00:31.8     10:37/M
      15    Tricia Monroe                                           272   28      278      1:02:34.7     10:59/M
      16    Laura Stein                                             393   26      282      1:03:04.3     11:04/M
      17    Molly (lawhead) Loftus                                    1   28      290      1:04:08.9     11:15/M
      18    Tiffany Triemstra                                       422   28      303      1:05:46.9     11:32/M
      19    Martha Grady                                            148   27      306      1:06:42.2     11:42/M
      20    Colleen Ayars                                            17   29      312      1:08:14.1     11:58/M
      21    Stephanie Fellmann                                      117   26      314      1:08:20.2     11:59/M
      22    Kamil Tamimie                                           410   29      315      1:08:20.6     11:59/M
      23    Christine Campos                                         53   29      323      1:10:50.7     12:26/M
      24    Marta Baginska                                           19   28      329      1:13:47.3     12:57/M
      25    Jennifer McKinney                                       257   28      336      1:15:50.5     13:18/M
      26    Emily Willis                                            452   28      345      1:20:12.6     14:04/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meghan Conatser                                          76   33       50        43:56.2      7:42/M
       2    Valeria Rohde                                           343   30       52        44:04.6      7:44/M
       3    Julie Henry                                             170   33       77        46:43.5      8:12/M
       4    Katie Swafford                                          403   33      109        49:35.5      8:42/M
       5    Rachelle Parra                                          302   34      135        51:15.7      8:59/M
       6    Beth Whitt                                              468   30      144        51:56.3      9:07/M
       7    Johanna James-Heinz                                     192   34      158        52:47.2      9:16/M
       8    Elizabeth Chominski                                      67   32      169        54:09.2      9:30/M
       9    Karen Olsen                                             297   30      170        54:17.3      9:31/M
      10    Hollie Wheatley                                         493   33      173        54:27.0      9:33/M
      11    Erin Smith                                              382   31      190        55:41.2      9:46/M
      12    Laurie Tison                                            418   33      219        57:41.0     10:07/M
      13    Genevieve Long                                          232   33      227        58:30.5     10:16/M
      14    Sarah Colwell                                            74   32      230        59:13.3     10:23/M
      15    Jennifer Lefors                                         224   30      232        59:17.2     10:24/M
      16    Haley Leone                                             225   33      244      1:00:06.1     10:33/M
      17    Erica Schneider                                         359   30      251      1:00:32.5     10:37/M
      18    Erin White                                              442   31      258      1:01:07.1     10:43/M
      19    Tanya Giannotti                                         143   32      259      1:01:18.4     10:45/M
      20    Kelli Berry                                              32   30      261      1:01:32.0     10:48/M
      21    Carrie Willis                                           451   31      264      1:01:46.8     10:50/M
      22    Brittney Dura                                           104   30      265      1:01:47.1     10:50/M
      23    Margaret Wetzel                                         436   30      279      1:02:39.7     10:59/M
      24    Katie Nichols                                           289   34      280      1:02:43.8     11:00/M
      25    Crystal Hudson                                          186   32      304      1:05:58.4     11:34/M
      26    Jazmin Rodriguez                                        341   34      305      1:06:35.3     11:41/M
      27    Katie Dorner                                             98   33      310      1:07:56.1     11:55/M
      28    Emily Yarger                                            461   32      324      1:10:52.2     12:26/M
      29    Prudence Hartwell                                       161   30      325      1:11:28.1     12:32/M
      30    Allison Musser                                          283   33      340      1:19:12.7     13:54/M
      31    Ann Peedikayil                                          307   32      347      1:20:34.3     14:08/M
      32    Katie Kirkpatrick                                       213   34      348      1:21:53.7     14:22/M
      33    Anne Rumery                                             350   33      350      1:23:11.6     14:36/M
      34    Yvonne Learmonth                                        223   30      352      1:38:24.1     17:16/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tonya Nunn                                              488   39       46        43:35.6      7:39/M
       2    Jennifer Dominick                                        96   37       53        44:08.0      7:45/M
       3    Kristy Powell                                           316   35       59        44:33.4      7:49/M
       4    Jen Burton                                               48   38       89        47:33.3      8:21/M
       5    Penny Hillier                                           174   35       92        47:53.5      8:24/M
       6    Kim White                                               443   38      110        49:36.8      8:42/M
       7    Abby Bokus                                               36   39      130        51:04.6      8:58/M
       8    Trina McCarty                                           249   37      131        51:05.4      8:58/M
       9    Laurel Feeney                                           113   37      145        51:59.9      9:07/M
      10    Rianne Delgadillo                                        89   36      166        53:43.6      9:25/M
      11    Alison Jones                                            199   35      187        55:07.5      9:40/M
      12    Brandi Hughes                                           187   36      192        55:43.6      9:46/M
      13    Julie Sweet                                             407   38      204        57:07.2     10:01/M
      14    Lori Evans                                              110   38      216        57:37.2     10:06/M
      15    Karen Stiverson                                         399   35      217        57:38.3     10:07/M
      16    Meghan James                                            191   37      231        59:14.1     10:24/M
      17    Lyndsey Shanks                                          367   36      240        59:31.1     10:26/M
      18    Wendy Tomashek                                          419   38      247      1:00:21.4     10:35/M
      19    Laura Owen                                              299   38      255      1:00:43.6     10:39/M
      20    Kandace Heistand                                        167   39      263      1:01:41.6     10:49/M
      21    Ginger Shepard                                          373   37      272      1:02:07.8     10:54/M
      22    Heather Ball                                             22   38      311      1:08:07.0     11:57/M
      23    Katherine Kwiatkowski                                   219   38      337      1:16:27.9     13:25/M
      24    Mary Lyman-Parrish                                      240   37      342      1:19:22.9     13:55/M
      25    Teri Wright                                             458   38      351      1:32:12.4     16:11/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Angela Funk                                             131   42      136        51:16.4      9:00/M
       2    Angi Morgan                                             275   40      164        53:26.3      9:22/M
       3    Joanne Woodard                                          456   43      185        55:04.1      9:40/M
       4    Sandra Loeb                                             231   41      235        59:21.1     10:25/M
       5    Ruth Wyman                                              460   40      238        59:29.3     10:26/M
       6    Emelie Mies                                             259   40      246      1:00:20.8     10:35/M
       7    Leslie Hammersmith                                      156   43      254      1:00:40.5     10:39/M
       8    Lori Smith                                              386   44      269      1:01:58.3     10:52/M
       9    Michelle Salfelder                                      354   40      287      1:03:28.0     11:08/M
      10    Ruth Aguilera                                             2   42      291      1:04:10.7     11:15/M
      11    Jill Gengler                                            140   42      300      1:05:29.3     11:29/M
      12    Wendy Cho                                                66   43      317      1:08:26.7     12:00/M
      13    Janna McGiles                                           256   42      321      1:09:21.9     12:10/M
      14    Angie Vale                                              428   40      333      1:14:58.9     13:09/M
      15    Michele Krieger-Johnsen                                 217   42      343      1:19:31.1     13:57/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pashia Stiles                                           396   48      124        50:46.6      8:54/M
       2    Rhonda Money                                            268   49      134        51:15.0      8:59/M
       3    Moira Atkinson                                           14   45      159        53:00.6      9:18/M
       4    Jill Pearson                                            306   48      183        55:00.1      9:39/M
       5    Melissa Adams                                           472   49      191        55:42.7      9:46/M
       6    Debra Ritter                                            337   46      208        57:17.0     10:03/M
       7    Mary Alexander                                            5   49      214        57:33.6     10:06/M
       8    Beverly Searson                                         361   45      245      1:00:13.3     10:34/M
       9    Julia Bello                                              29   48      276      1:02:25.7     10:57/M
      10    Sara Bartumeus                                           25   46      277      1:02:26.2     10:57/M
      11    Peggy Stierwalt                                         395   45      332      1:14:34.6     13:05/M
      12    Lisa Sink                                               378   46      338      1:17:02.2     13:31/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Carson                                              57   50       99        48:39.3      8:32/M
       2    Cindy Norris                                            292   51      102        48:55.4      8:35/M
       3    Peggy Emkes                                             108   54      180        54:57.0      9:38/M
       4    Beth McClure                                            251   54      186        55:06.5      9:40/M
       5    Maeve Reilly                                            330   50      223        57:51.2     10:09/M
       6    Margaret Brown                                           43   52      236        59:24.0     10:25/M
       7    Karen Carney                                             55   50      283      1:03:09.8     11:05/M
       8    Kelly Finet                                             118   50      289      1:04:08.3     11:15/M
       9    Jean Flemma                                             121   50      292      1:04:11.3     11:16/M
      10    Peggi White                                             444   53      295      1:04:16.8     11:16/M
      11    Leslie Sullivan                                         400   52      302      1:05:39.8     11:31/M
      12    Denise K Ismari                                         189   52      307      1:07:36.3     11:52/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Whitacre                                         440   57       93        47:54.4      8:24/M
       2    Jane Domier                                             485   57      147        52:12.4      9:09/M
       3    Rose Mary Wentling                                      434   59      178        54:49.1      9:37/M
       4    Diana E Sheets                                          370   59      195        55:59.3      9:49/M
       5    Millie Nelson                                           287   59      199        56:29.6      9:55/M
       6    Kathy John                                              196   57      224        57:56.6     10:10/M
       7    Nancy Bowman                                             38   56      252      1:00:33.3     10:37/M
       8    Lisa Morgan                                             276   58      253      1:00:35.2     10:38/M
       9    Nancy Yeagle                                            481   57      281      1:02:50.9     11:01/M
      10    Sue Finkenbiner                                         119   55      320      1:09:01.0     12:06/M
      11    Jean Reeves                                             328   58      334      1:15:05.8     13:10/M
      12    Pam Bowsher                                              39   58      335      1:15:41.6     13:17/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vennie Que Broadnax                                      41   62      162        53:12.5      9:20/M
       2    Kay Lindsay                                             228   64      200        56:30.9      9:55/M
       3    Carol McClughen                                         250   61      286      1:03:27.5     11:08/M
       4    Kathleen Piatt                                          313   62      319      1:08:57.9     12:06/M
       5    Carol Shobe                                             375   62      330      1:14:15.5     13:02/M
       6    Dianne Hollister                                        179   63      339      1:18:28.0     13:46/M
       7    Laurie Rumery                                           351   61      349      1:23:11.0     14:36/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meg Anderson                                              8   65      228        58:39.5     10:17/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Knudson                                            214   33        1        32:27.4      5:42/M

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Swanson-Linville                                   405   12       31        41:44.8      7:19/M
       2    Cameron Woodard                                         455   12       80        46:56.9      8:14/M
       3    Ethan Rice                                              333   11      142        51:51.5      9:06/M
       4    Charles Carroll                                          56   12      149        52:16.3      9:10/M
       5    Ethan Cho                                                63   10      237        59:27.8     10:26/M
       6    Matthew Cho                                              65   12      313      1:08:18.7     11:59/M
       7    Aaron Cho                                                62    8      316      1:08:25.8     12:00/M

Male 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Zharnitsky                                       464   18       12        37:14.7      6:32/M
       2    Garret Williams                                         449   13       17        39:02.4      6:51/M
       3    Rj Money                                                269   16       30        41:38.0      7:18/M
       4    Aidan Garrett                                           138   13       34        42:08.8      7:24/M
       5    Diarmuid Reilly                                         329   14      165        53:36.8      9:24/M
       6    Joey Monke                                              270   13      172        54:22.1      9:32/M
       7    Andrew Kowalski                                         215   13      210        57:20.4     10:04/M

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Crutchley                                           79   19        2        32:31.2      5:42/M
       2    Guillaume Arthus                                         11   23       11        36:55.2      6:29/M
       3    Nathan Smith                                            388   21       14        37:38.0      6:36/M
       4    Connor See                                              489   20       15        38:05.7      6:41/M
       5    Jack Snyder                                             390   21       42        43:13.2      7:35/M
       6    Matthew Paarlberg                                       300   22       57        44:21.0      7:47/M
       7    Anthony Salus                                           355   23      112        49:49.5      8:44/M
       8    Beau Barber                                              23   20      296      1:04:17.4     11:17/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Isaac Goodling                                          147   27        4        35:17.0      6:11/M
       2    Clinton Wells                                           433   29        8        36:32.6      6:25/M
       3    Trevar Moran                                            273   29       28        41:09.9      7:13/M
       4    Kasey Ackerman                                          483   28       33        41:59.3      7:22/M
       5    Sean Howes                                              184   25       41        43:08.8      7:34/M
       6    Cole Hendrix                                            169   27       63        44:59.7      7:54/M
       7    Bryan Snodgrass                                         389   28       82        47:04.5      8:15/M
       8    Thomas Mand                                             241   28       97        48:32.7      8:31/M
       9    Billy Jenkins                                           194   25      107        49:33.8      8:42/M
      10    Steven Etheridge                                        109   26      127        50:52.0      8:55/M
      11    Justin Smith                                            385   29      157        52:43.3      9:15/M
      12    Casimir Radlowski                                       324   25      220        57:42.7     10:07/M
      13    William Lyke                                            239   28      256      1:00:46.5     10:40/M
      14    Joshua Hayes                                            162   28      268      1:01:53.8     10:51/M
      15    Jason Colwell                                            73   28      288      1:03:37.6     11:10/M
      16    Ray Sodhi                                               492   28      318      1:08:55.9     12:05/M
      17    Anop Valimbe                                            430   28      322      1:10:30.2     12:22/M
      18    Chunjie Zhang                                           482   29      328      1:13:33.8     12:54/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          139   32        5        35:26.3      6:13/M
       2    Jan Vervoorst                                           431   33        6        35:36.1      6:15/M
       3    Nicholas Modrzejewski                                   266   30        7        36:04.3      6:20/M
       4    Ryan Krows                                              475   33       18        39:53.5      7:00/M
       5    Darby Rude                                              349   34       19        40:01.1      7:01/M
       6    Nick Paulson                                            303   33       21        40:11.2      7:03/M
       7    Mike Janek                                              193   31       22        40:44.9      7:09/M
       8    Luke Feeney                                             114   33       27        41:04.7      7:12/M
       9    Matthew Mills                                           262   30       48        43:49.3      7:41/M
      10    Keith Schinkoeth                                        358   33       54        44:10.7      7:45/M
      11    Tony Swafford                                           404   34       55        44:16.6      7:46/M
      12    Michael Franey                                          128   30       95        47:58.2      8:25/M
      13    Joe Bajjalieh                                            20   30      106        49:24.6      8:40/M
      14    Miles Bensky                                            479   30      141        51:50.7      9:06/M
      15    Brent Panno                                             301   34      179        54:54.7      9:38/M
      16    Blake Westra                                            435   32      196        56:17.9      9:52/M
      17    Bradley Seiler                                          365   31      262      1:01:33.2     10:48/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Schug                                             360   39       13        37:31.5      6:35/M
       2    Fernando Moreu                                          274   38       16        38:35.4      6:46/M
       3    Steven Yoder                                            462   36       29        41:32.6      7:17/M
       4    Rocco Dominick                                           97   37       36        42:43.3      7:30/M
       5    Jay Bennett                                              31   36       47        43:45.7      7:41/M
       6    John Davidson                                            86   39       58        44:23.1      7:47/M
       7    Mchenry Timothy                                         417   37       61        44:45.9      7:51/M
       8    Todd Searing                                            487   39       67        45:33.4      7:59/M
       9    Jason Nolan                                             290   37       75        46:12.4      8:06/M
      10    Derrick Clark                                           416   35       78        46:52.2      8:13/M
      11    Seth Chiles                                              61   35       88        47:32.6      8:20/M
      12    George Longfellow                                       235   39      113        49:52.6      8:45/M
      13    Joe Stefanski                                           392   38      139        51:42.0      9:04/M
      14    Ryan Ritter                                             339   37      161        53:04.5      9:19/M
      15    Sean Step                                               394   39      198        56:28.9      9:54/M
      16    Mason Dively                                             94   37      271      1:02:05.5     10:54/M
      17    Jp Jones                                                202   37      293      1:04:12.1     11:16/M
      18    David Feeney                                            112   37      308      1:07:45.7     11:53/M
      19    Richard Shanks                                          368   38      327      1:12:58.0     12:48/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Cooper                                             77   42       45        43:24.0      7:37/M
       2    Rob Darr                                                 84   44       64        45:21.3      7:57/M
       3    William Franey                                          129   44       65        45:24.1      7:58/M
       4    Aron McDonald                                           252   41       71        46:05.5      8:05/M
       5    Juan Salas                                              353   43       79        46:54.9      8:14/M
       6    Marc Sheppard                                           374   40       85        47:17.6      8:18/M
       7    Aldo Manfroi                                            242   42      104        49:05.6      8:37/M
       8    Donnie Sims                                             377   41      108        49:34.9      8:42/M
       9    Keith Nachtigall                                        284   43      116        50:13.3      8:49/M
      10    Paul Peacock                                            305   44      117        50:17.3      8:49/M
      11    John Rossi                                              347   44      118        50:27.3      8:51/M
      12    Dave Wheeler                                            437   42      151        52:22.2      9:11/M
      13    Mark Roessler                                           342   42      175        54:31.1      9:34/M
      14    Andrew Moss                                             281   42      205        57:09.8     10:02/M
      15    Chris Delis                                              90   41      207        57:12.9     10:02/M
      16    Rob Kowalski                                            216   44      211        57:21.1     10:04/M
      17    Jayson Blackowicz                                        34   42      221        57:47.4     10:08/M
      18    David Vale                                              429   40      222        57:50.3     10:09/M
      19    Lawrence Cho                                             64   44      239        59:30.0     10:26/M
      20    Scott Burnsmier                                          47   43      266      1:01:48.0     10:51/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Heffron                                            165   46        3        34:19.2      6:01/M
       2    Duffy Smith                                             381   47       10        36:41.1      6:26/M
       3    Mike Tankersley                                         411   46       26        40:58.9      7:11/M
       4    Chris Lubienski                                         237   47       40        42:59.1      7:32/M
       5    Bradley Smith                                           379   47       49        43:50.3      7:41/M
       6    Brian Gaines                                            136   46       51        44:03.8      7:44/M
       7    Kevin McCarthy                                          471   49       62        44:53.7      7:52/M
       8    Vadim Zharnitsky                                        465   46       81        46:59.6      8:15/M
       9    James Ritter                                            338   47       86        47:23.6      8:19/M
      10    Jon Ek                                                  106   46       91        47:47.4      8:23/M
      11    Scott Hendren                                           168   47       98        48:36.0      8:32/M
      12    Tom Kinsella                                            211   45      101        48:52.5      8:34/M
      13    Michael Sexton                                          366   49      103        49:02.0      8:36/M
      14    John Jordan                                             204   45      119        50:28.8      8:51/M
      15    Kurt Austin                                              15   47      122        50:42.1      8:54/M
      16    Mahlon Hewitt                                           172   48      184        55:00.9      9:39/M
      17    Tom Burton                                              494   45      242        59:45.8     10:29/M
      18    Richard Monke                                           271   46      285      1:03:17.8     11:06/M
      19    Anthony Allison                                           7   47      346      1:20:32.9     14:08/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Welle                                           432   50       24        40:51.4      7:10/M
       2    Tod Williamson                                          450   50       25        40:56.8      7:11/M
       3    Phillip Newberry                                        288   51       37        42:44.2      7:30/M
       4    Phillip Goode                                           146   53       39        42:54.6      7:32/M
       5    Steven O'Connor                                         295   50       43        43:19.2      7:36/M
       6    Eddie Lloyd                                             230   51       60        44:35.9      7:49/M
       7    Ron Gillen                                              144   54       66        45:30.4      7:59/M
       8    Barry Mink                                              264   53       70        45:57.2      8:04/M
       9    Chris Pawlicki                                          304   51       74        46:10.5      8:06/M
      10    Steve Hayward                                           163   52       76        46:13.8      8:06/M
      11    Brent Radomski                                          326   51       84        47:07.7      8:16/M
      12    Fred Romane                                             345   50      100        48:45.4      8:33/M
      13    Ben Roberts                                             340   50      111        49:48.8      8:44/M
      14    Merwin Kirby                                            212   51      120        50:30.3      8:52/M
      15    John Norris                                             293   52      125        50:49.8      8:55/M
      16    Rob Kanter                                              206   51      126        50:51.4      8:55/M
      17    Billy Galt                                              137   52      128        50:56.9      8:56/M
      18    Andy White                                              441   53      143        51:54.4      9:06/M
      19    Ken Ketchum                                             208   52      148        52:15.7      9:10/M
      20    Jeffrey Haas                                            153   51      152        52:23.3      9:11/M
      21    Marc Matulis                                            248   51      155        52:37.4      9:14/M
      22    Martin Repetto                                          331   51      160        53:03.3      9:18/M
      23    Doug Thomas                                             414   54      176        54:43.3      9:36/M
      24    Scott Gerard                                            141   54      197        56:22.9      9:53/M
      25    Dan Hryhorysak                                          185   50      209        57:18.2     10:03/M
      26    Philip Gable                                            135   51      212        57:21.7     10:04/M
      27    Wes Taylor                                              413   54      225        57:57.4     10:10/M
      28    Kent Choquette                                           68   52      229        58:56.5     10:20/M
      29    Richard King                                            210   54      249      1:00:23.0     10:36/M
      30    Vince Tutich                                            425   53      257      1:00:49.2     10:40/M
      31    Daniel Smith                                            380   54      260      1:01:21.7     10:46/M
      32    John Frasca                                             130   54      284      1:03:10.6     11:05/M
      33    Phil Trautman                                           421   52      301      1:05:30.5     11:29/M
      34    Brian Stiltz                                            398   50      331      1:14:17.8     13:02/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Holloway                                          180   56       32        41:45.4      7:19/M
       2    Michael Brown                                            44   56       35        42:12.4      7:24/M
       3    Jeff Vail                                               427   59       73        46:09.9      8:06/M
       4    Bruce Hajek                                             490   58       94        47:56.3      8:25/M
       5    Joe Brown                                                42   59       96        48:29.3      8:30/M
       6    Mark Nelson                                             286   58      105        49:11.9      8:38/M
       7    Steven Stiles                                           397   58      129        51:01.4      8:57/M
       8    Jeff Howes                                              182   56      150        52:20.9      9:11/M
       9    James Whitfield                                         447   57      174        54:30.4      9:34/M
      10    Greg Feeny                                              115   57      181        54:58.6      9:39/M
      11    Peter Korst                                             496   59      193        55:48.4      9:47/M
      12    Michael A Graves                                        150   57      203        56:55.3      9:59/M
      13    Jerry Whitacre                                          439   57      213        57:27.0     10:05/M
      14    Jon Rector                                              327   56      267      1:01:48.5     10:51/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Thornhill                                          415   60       69        45:48.7      8:02/M
       2    John North                                              294   60       87        47:26.9      8:19/M
       3    Bill Jones                                              200   63       90        47:37.4      8:21/M
       4    Ed Cler                                                  71   64      123        50:45.6      8:54/M
       5    Steve Wegman                                            477   60      140        51:50.0      9:06/M
       6    Tom Rice                                                334   64      154        52:36.2      9:14/M
       7    Jack Juvik                                              205   64      168        54:01.5      9:29/M
       8    Tony Suttle                                             402   61      171        54:18.3      9:32/M
       9    Tom Feeny                                               116   61      182        54:59.3      9:39/M
      10    Steve Drake                                             102   60      194        55:58.7      9:49/M
      11    Rich Beal                                                27   64      218        57:40.3     10:07/M
      12    Jay Hoeflinger                                          177   61      248      1:00:22.1     10:35/M
      13    Scott Hoffman                                           178   60      274      1:02:19.6     10:56/M
      14    Kirby Cheek                                              59   60      309      1:07:47.0     11:54/M
      15    Louie Tieman                                             69   62      353      1:41:16.5     17:46/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Merlin Anderson                                           3   66       38        42:46.1      7:30/M
       2    Edward Roy                                              348   65       72        46:09.4      8:06/M
       3    Randy Mattoon                                           247   65      137        51:29.3      9:02/M
       4    Donald Pitts                                            314   67      201        56:43.5      9:57/M
       5    Don Luman                                               238   66      202        56:48.4      9:58/M
       6    John Workman                                            457   68      275      1:02:21.9     10:56/M
       7    Larry Grant                                              26   68      298      1:05:08.4     11:26/M
       8    Larry Blough                                             35   66      299      1:05:25.7     11:29/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Pool                                             478   77      273      1:02:15.4     10:55/M
       2    Don Pratt                                               317   81      297      1:04:19.5     11:17/M