5K - Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, August 17, 2013
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ron Lavaire                       Urbana  IL            388    27   M       1 Top Fin             15:26.7      4:59/M
      2    Jonathan Schaap                   Mahomet  IL           361    18   M       2 Top Fin             16:08.4      5:12/M
      3    Greg Scott                        San Luios Obispo  I   364    31   M       1 30-34               16:45.7      5:24/M
      4    Andrew Eheart                     Champaign  IL         315    28   M       1 25-29               17:10.4      5:32/M
      5    Michael Schaefer                  Freeburg              314    24   M       1 20-24               17:12.0      5:33/M
      6    Jim Turchyn                       Urbana                375    27   M       2 25-29               17:26.6      5:37/M
      7    Jeff Harrison                     Paxton  IL            305    47   M       1 Top Fin             17:40.9      5:42/M
      8    Joshua Hinds                      Champaign  IL         186    26   M       3 25-29               17:43.3      5:43/M
      9    Rod Kahl                          Bradley               363    48   M       2 Top Fin             18:59.6      6:07/M
     10    Denny Priest                      Crawfordsville  IN    355    59   M       1 55-59               19:22.7      6:15/M
     11    Daniel Simons                     Champaign  IL         289    44   M       1 40-44               19:38.4      6:20/M
     12    Cameron Woodard                   Philo  IL             116    12   M       1  1-14               19:54.2      6:25/M
     13    Jessica Franklin                  Mahomet  IL            50    14   F       1 Top Fin             19:56.1      6:26/M
     14    Phil Anderson                     Urbana  IL            391    50   M       1 50-54               20:04.2      6:28/M
     15    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            356    36   M       1 35-39               20:12.5      6:31/M
     16    Bryson Keeble                     Mahomet  IL           394    12   M       2  1-14               20:16.2      6:32/M
     17    Mathias Powell                    Mahomet  IL           373    12   M       3  1-14               20:16.7      6:32/M
     18    Steve Hardimon                    Saint Joseph  IL      317    39   M       2 35-39               20:24.2      6:35/M
     19    Justin Miller                     Champaign  IL         174    29   M       4 25-29               20:25.0      6:35/M
     20    Kristin Heilmeier                 Martins Ferry         308    25   F       2 Top Fin             20:28.4      6:36/M
     21    Andrew Johnson                    Champaign  IL         298    15   M       1 15-19               20:34.2      6:38/M
     22    Evan Burge                        Mahomet  IL           256    13   M       4  1-14               20:49.7      6:43/M
     23    Riley Fortune                     Mahomet  IL           179    13   M       5  1-14               20:55.6      6:45/M
     24    Jacob Peterson                    Mahomet               220    12   M       6  1-14               20:59.4      6:46/M
     25    Jeff Butcher                      Mahomet               335    49   M       1 45-49               21:09.3      6:49/M
     26    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL            63    36   M       3 35-39               21:15.5      6:51/M
     27    Holly Tompkins                    Gibson City  IL       115    17   F       1 15-19               21:18.6      6:52/M
     28    Michael Grammer                   East Moline           288    32   M       2 30-34               21:19.6      6:53/M
     29    Lisamarie Guevara                 Homer  IL             199    26   F       1 25-29               21:21.6      6:53/M
     30    Michael Lambrecht                 Savoy                  26    25   M       5 25-29               21:29.1      6:56/M
     31    Mike Monson                       Urbana  IL            367    55   M       2 55-59               21:34.0      6:57/M
     32    Nick Ross                         Mahomet               249    19   M       2 15-19               21:41.4      7:00/M
     33    Isaak Haberman                    Mahomet  IL           284    16   M       3 15-19               21:48.1      7:02/M
     34    Summer Puckett                    Philo                 307    29   F       2 25-29               21:51.2      7:03/M
     35    Kadyn Jones                       Mahomet  IL           372    12   M       7  1-14               21:53.1      7:04/M
     36    Hayden Colclasure                 Mahomet  IL           327    10   M       8  1-14               22:00.7      7:06/M
     37    April Schum                       Savoy  IL              12    27   F       3 25-29               22:02.8      7:06/M
     38    Katie Miller                      Mahomet  IL           398    27   F       4 25-29               22:14.1      7:10/M
     39    Takehiko Asai                     Urbana  IL             75    32   M       3 30-34               22:15.9      7:11/M
     40    Miguel Hatfield                   Champaign  IL         287    56   M       3 55-59               22:18.1      7:12/M
     41    Scott Shobe                       Mahomet  IL            24    38   M       4 35-39               22:20.5      7:12/M
     42    Eli King                          Mahomet  IL           147    12   M       9  1-14               22:21.6      7:13/M
     43    Brandon Fritz                     Richmond              232    32   M       4 30-34               22:23.3      7:13/M
     44    Jim Wilcoski                      Mahomet  IL            86    53   M       2 50-54               22:27.4      7:15/M
     45    Alexa Franklin                    Mahomet  IL            48    11   F       1  1-14               22:32.0      7:16/M
     46    Kyle Sheehy                       Mahomet  IL           123    13   M      10  1-14               22:35.4      7:17/M
     47    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL             88    63   M       1 60-64               22:36.5      7:17/M
     48    Scottie Slocum                    Channahon             234    14   M      11  1-14               22:43.7      7:20/M
     49    Derrick Clark                     Champaign             163    35   M       5 35-39               22:49.0      7:22/M
     50    Rachel Botham                     Savoy  IL              27    26   F       5 25-29               22:51.8      7:22/M
     51    Abby Kyle                         Mahomet  IL           326    12   F       2  1-14               22:56.4      7:24/M
     52    Craig Russell                     Mahomet  IL           239    52   M       3 50-54               22:58.9      7:25/M
     53    Cole Hendrix                      Savoy  IL             178    27   M       6 25-29               22:59.6      7:25/M
     54    Ally Sheehy                       Mahomet               122    15   F       2 15-19               23:00.8      7:25/M
     55    Carol Hatfield                    Champaign  IL         140    57   F       1 Top Fin             23:13.8      7:29/M
     56    Zack Chalk                        Mahomet  IL           348    11   M      12  1-14               23:18.4      7:31/M
     57    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        360    47   M       2 45-49               23:26.7      7:34/M
     58    Sarka Petrickova                  Champaign  IL         218    27   F       6 25-29               23:29.6      7:35/M
     59    Bryan Fogerson                    Mahomet  IL           294    47   M       3 45-49               23:39.0      7:38/M
     60    Britton Powell                    Mahomet  IL           374    48   M       4 45-49               23:40.3      7:38/M
     61    Eduardo Gonzalez                  Champaign  IL         362    59   M       4 55-59               23:44.4      7:39/M
     62    John Weaver                       Champaign  IL         263    55   M       5 55-59               23:48.2      7:41/M
     63    Aaron Bennett                     Champaign  IL         280    29   M       7 25-29               23:54.1      7:43/M
     64    Adam Langenfeld                   Urbana  IL            258    30   M       5 30-34               23:55.8      7:43/M
     65    Adam Von Holton                   Mahomet               359    12   M      13  1-14               23:59.6      7:44/M
     66    Shannon Collins                   Seymour  IL           152    32   F       1 30-34               24:00.0      7:45/M
     67    Jesse Nelson                      Champaign              98    20   M       2 20-24               24:01.8      7:45/M
     68    Alan Singleton                    Mahomet  IL            29    48   M       5 45-49               24:05.6      7:46/M
     69    Olivia Bredenkamp                 El Paso               141    33   F       2 30-34               24:06.5      7:46/M
     70    Amanda Franklin                   Mahomet  IL            49    13   F       3  1-14               24:13.5      7:49/M
     71    Jason Franklin                    Mahomet  IL            51    41   M       2 40-44               24:13.9      7:49/M
     72    Mark Nelson                       Champaign  IL          97    57   M       6 55-59               24:14.3      7:49/M
     73    Randy Mattoon                     Normal  IL             61    64   M       2 60-64               24:17.3      7:50/M
     74    Aldo Manfroi                      Savoy  IL             217    42   M       3 40-44               24:18.2      7:50/M
     75    Brett Penick                      Mahomet  IL           285    45   M       6 45-49               24:20.6      7:51/M
     76    Courtney Porter                   Champaign  IL         387    41   F       2 Top Fin             24:25.0      7:53/M
     77    David Glenn                       Mahomet  IL           251    36   M       6 35-39               24:32.4      7:55/M
     78    Kurt Eheart                       Champaign  IL         228    53   M       4 50-54               24:37.2      7:56/M
     79    Aaron Collins                     Seymour  IL           151    34   M       6 30-34               24:38.0      7:57/M
     80    Grant Garrison                    Saint Joseph          270     9   M      14  1-14               24:39.3      7:57/M
     81    Doug Steepleton                   Mahomet  IL           166    44   M       4 40-44               24:41.2      7:58/M
     82    Timmy Purnell                     Savoy  IL             100    13   M      15  1-14               24:48.0      8:00/M
     83    Timothy Mossberger                Urbana  IL            157    36   M       7 35-39               24:55.4      8:02/M
     84    Don Sims                          Monticello  IL        365    41   M       5 40-44               24:58.6      8:03/M
     85    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         130    43   M       6 40-44               25:19.1      8:10/M
     86    Flynn McCurtney                   Farmer City           344    32   M       7 30-34               25:22.5      8:11/M
     87    Eric Robeson                      Champaign             393    45   M       7 45-49               25:27.7      8:13/M
     88    Karen Rock                        Mahomet  IL           182    52   F       1 50-54               25:28.8      8:13/M
     89    Jeff Howes                        Monticello  IL        303    55   M       7 55-59               25:30.4      8:14/M
     90    Heather Chalk                     Mahomet  IL           349    40   F       1 40-44               25:31.7      8:14/M
     91    Cody Diskin                       Mahomet               211    29   M       8 25-29               25:45.1      8:18/M
     92    Chloe Buzicky                     Mahomet  IL           201    11   F       4  1-14               25:48.8      8:19/M
     93    Ricki Alford                      Champaign  IL          32    31   F       3 30-34               25:49.9      8:20/M
     94    Steven Welch                      Urbana  IL            601    44   M       7 40-44               25:50.4      8:20/M
     95    Mike Ross                         Mahomet               271    48   M       8 45-49               25:53.5      8:21/M
     96    Sarah McCall                      Gibson City  IL        10    32   F       4 30-34               25:54.7      8:21/M
     97    Mary Weaver                       Champaign  IL         262    51   F       2 50-54               25:56.1      8:22/M
     98    Andrew Kennedy                    Mahomet               353    25   M       9 25-29               25:59.3      8:23/M
     99    Bonnie Harrison                   Paxton  IL            304    42   F       2 40-44               26:00.8      8:23/M
    100    Matthew Stewart                   Mahomet               396    51   M       5 50-54               26:03.7      8:24/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Andrew Turner                     Mahomet  IL           293    46   M       9 45-49               26:05.6      8:25/M
    102    Cory Haberman                     Mahomet  IL           283    12   M      16  1-14               26:16.2      8:28/M
    103    Ashley Rosenbery                  Mahomet  IL           159    29   F       7 25-29               26:16.6      8:28/M
    104    Aaron McIntosh                    Weldon                187    35   M       8 35-39               26:34.5      8:34/M
    105    Marla Dewhirst                    Mahomet  IL           346    62   F       1 60-64               26:39.2      8:36/M
    106    Rebecca Bedinger                  Champaign  IL         219    35   F       1 35-39               26:44.6      8:37/M
    107    Matt Bredenkamp                   El Paso               142    31   M       8 30-34               26:45.9      8:38/M
    108    Joseph Sheehy                     Mahomet               121    48   M      10 45-49               26:50.8      8:39/M
    109    Jerry Bauer                       Tuscola  IL           237    69   M       1 65-69               27:02.3      8:43/M
    110    Amanda Hunter                     Paxton  IL            198    32   F       5 30-34               27:05.8      8:44/M
    111    Mark Messner                      Mahomet                22    25   M      10 25-29               27:11.0      8:46/M
    112    Jeff Kaper                        Mahomet  IL           154    45   M      11 45-49               27:14.8      8:47/M
    113    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            282    66   M       2 65-69               27:15.7      8:47/M
    114    Bridgett Byrd                     Mahomet  IL           318    12   F       5  1-14               27:18.1      8:48/M
    115    Brisa McGrath                     Mahomet               120    12   F       6  1-14               27:18.4      8:48/M
    116    Karin Vermillion                  Mahomet  IL           369    35   F       2 35-39               27:24.5      8:50/M
    117    Rosemary Wentling                 Champaign  IL         395    59   F       1 55-59               27:25.0      8:51/M
    118    Kevin Swartz                      Urbana  IL            329    50   M       6 50-54               27:26.2      8:51/M
    119    David Requa                       Rantoul  IL           101    60   M       3 60-64               27:35.2      8:54/M
    120    Roger Hobbs                       Mahomet               136    48   M      12 45-49               27:36.9      8:54/M
    121    Brandon Byrd                      Mahomet  IL           319    33   M       9 30-34               27:42.3      8:56/M
    122    Tom Lockman                       Savoy                 336    57   M       8 55-59               27:45.0      8:57/M
    123    Ylagan Carlos                     Mahomet               313    40   M       8 40-44               27:46.9      8:57/M
    124    Lance Pittman                     Champaign             379    31   M      10 30-34               27:48.1      8:58/M
    125    Bob Chapman                       Clinton  IL           109    57   M       9 55-59               27:48.9      8:58/M
    126    Mark Mesplay                      Monticello  IL        385    45   M      13 45-49               27:49.5      8:58/M
    127    Joel Johnson                      Washington            357    43   M       9 40-44               27:52.4      8:59/M
    128    Tina Johnson                      Champaign  IL           4    53   F       3 50-54               27:54.0      9:00/M
    129    Maggie Miller                     Champaign  IL         173    31   F       6 30-34               27:54.7      9:00/M
    130    Coleen Lecrone                    Ivesdale  IL          164    52   F       4 50-54               28:04.3      9:03/M
    131    Lorri Howes                       Monticello  IL        132    49   F       1 45-49               28:06.7      9:04/M
    132    Emelie Mies                       Mahomet  IL           311    40   F       3 40-44               28:09.4      9:05/M
    133    Mark Kesler                       Dewey  IL              46    56   M      10 55-59               28:11.2      9:05/M
    134    Kelli Berry                       Urbana                238    29   F       8 25-29               28:12.0      9:06/M
    135    Jessica Jones                     Tuscola  IL            44    29   F       9 25-29               28:21.5      9:09/M
    136    Karli Waldrep                     Mahomet  IL           156    12   F       7  1-14               28:22.1      9:09/M
    137    Tony Graham                       Marshall  IL          203    34   M      11 30-34               28:26.1      9:10/M
    138    Jeff Baer                         Champaign             383    27   M      11 25-29               28:39.2      9:15/M
    139    Forrest Brewster                  Urbana  IL            368    19   M       4 15-19               28:41.3      9:15/M
    140    Kim Spencer                       Philo  IL             323    26   F      10 25-29               28:44.7      9:16/M
    141    William Bails                     Stanwood  IA            1    64   M       4 60-64               28:48.8      9:17/M
    142    Abby Conrad                       Mahomet               135    31   F       7 30-34               28:58.2      9:21/M
    143    Laura Armstrong                   Champaign  IL         195    35   F       3 35-39               29:01.2      9:22/M
    144    Scott Johnson                     Champaign  IL         297    45   M      14 45-49               29:01.7      9:22/M
    145    Amy Glenn                         Mahomet  IL           250    35   F       4 35-39               29:09.3      9:24/M
    146    Elaine Kwiatkowski                Mahomet  IL            54    57   F       2 55-59               29:12.4      9:25/M
    147    Mitch Swim                        Mahomet  IL           155    47   M      15 45-49               29:14.2      9:26/M
    148    Kim Bleich                        Melvin  IL            212    42   F       4 40-44               29:15.4      9:26/M
    149    Dawn Morrison                     Saint Joseph  IL      172    41   F       5 40-44               29:16.1      9:26/M
    150    David Wilcoski                    Mahomet               222    11   M      17  1-14               29:16.4      9:26/M
    151    Christine Demesa                  Mahomet               223    48   F       2 45-49               29:16.9      9:26/M
    152    Bill Bleich                       Melvin                213    42   M      10 40-44               29:18.4      9:27/M
    153    Pat Webb                          Urbana  IL            176    60   F       2 60-64               29:19.1      9:27/M
    154    Garrett Hess                      Champaign              91     9   M      18  1-14               29:20.1      9:28/M
    155    Cassandra Hess                    Champaign  IL          90    33   F       8 30-34               29:20.6      9:28/M
    156    Tracey Devine                     Mahomet  IL           214    43   F       6 40-44               29:23.0      9:29/M
    157    Jennifer Themanson                Mahomet  IL            40    36   F       5 35-39               29:26.7      9:30/M
    158    Lindsey Minick                    Mahomet  IL           197    36   F       6 35-39               29:27.1      9:30/M
    159    Andi Schlabach                    Monticello  IL        370    45   F       3 45-49               29:28.2      9:30/M
    160    Jenni Cekander                    Mahomet  IL            18    41   F       7 40-44               29:29.7      9:31/M
    161    Jan Jackson                       Urbana                 62    57   F       3 55-59               29:30.7      9:31/M
    162    Eric Ruff                         Mahomet                84    32   M      12 30-34               29:32.0      9:32/M
    163    Joshua Wright                     Mahomet               113    15   M       5 15-19               29:39.5      9:34/M
    164    Valerie Wright                    Mahomet  IL           112    35   F       7 35-39               29:43.3      9:35/M
    165    Jeff Albee                        Bloomington           108    50   M       7 50-54               29:49.3      9:37/M
    166    Shari Wampler                     Champaign             221    52   F       5 50-54               29:50.3      9:37/M
    167    Macy Ellis                        Mahomet  IL           106    21   F       1 20-24               29:51.3      9:38/M
    168    Eric Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL           320    45   M      16 45-49               29:53.3      9:38/M
    169    Julie Ellis                       Mahomet  IL           169    47   F       4 45-49               29:54.4      9:39/M
    170    Marc Bralts                       Champaign             125    41   M      11 40-44               29:54.9      9:39/M
    171    Joan Carlson                      Gibson City  IL       247    46   F       5 45-49               29:56.0      9:39/M
    172    Peggi White                       Ogden  IL             267    52   F       6 50-54               29:59.0      9:40/M
    173    Stephanie Shoffstall              Champaign              38    35   F       8 35-39               30:02.5      9:41/M
    174    Ryan Oas                          Champaign             127    41   M      12 40-44               30:06.3      9:43/M
    175    Beth Edrington                    Mahomet  IL           366    54   F       7 50-54               30:11.3      9:44/M
    176    Melinda Jordan                    Urbana  IL            392    27   F      11 25-29               30:13.1      9:45/M
    177    Sharon Sanders                    Mahomet  IL           105    50   F       8 50-54               30:14.1      9:45/M
    178    Camille Bralts                    Champaign             126    46   F       6 45-49               30:15.2      9:45/M
    179    Lisa Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           110    46   F       7 45-49               30:18.8      9:46/M
    180    Ashley Ifft                       Anchor                107    25   F      12 25-29               30:20.0      9:47/M
    181    Sarah Wagner                      Mahomet               204    17   F       3 15-19               30:20.6      9:47/M
    182    Shalane Kinder                    Champaign  IL         322    35   F       9 35-39               30:24.7      9:48/M
    183    Marcius Moore                     Champaign  IL         328    38   M       9 35-39               30:27.1      9:49/M
    184    Alayna Dewitt                     Mahomet               376     8   F       8  1-14               30:31.5      9:51/M
    185    Scott Dewitt                      Mahomet  IL           378    35   M      10 35-39               30:32.3      9:51/M
    186    Michelle Leman                    Congerville           278    20   F       2 20-24               30:33.1      9:51/M
    187    Eddie Bain                        Savoy  IL              41    62   M       5 60-64               30:33.5      9:51/M
    188    Corey Rudin                       Milford               279    19   M       6 15-19               30:34.0      9:52/M
    189    Cathy Lockman                     Savoy                 337    55   F       4 55-59               30:37.6      9:53/M
    190    Cynthia Ortiz                     Champaign  IL          85    49   F       8 45-49               30:40.1      9:54/M
    191    Gina Arnold                       Bondville  IL         269    52   F       9 50-54               30:40.6      9:54/M
    192    Hannah Hamilton                   Saybrook  IL           81    13   F       9  1-14               30:42.0      9:54/M
    193    Nikki Johnson                     Mahomet  IL           244    29   F      13 25-29               30:42.4      9:54/M
    194    Stephanie Henry                   Mahomet  IL           268    39   F      10 35-39               30:44.2      9:55/M
    195    Christine Spitz                   Monticello  IL        389    51   F      10 50-54               30:50.4      9:57/M
    196    Christy Ishcomer                  Mahomet  IL            76    35   F      11 35-39               30:55.9      9:58/M
    197    Adrienne Seal                     Mahomet               381    35   M      11 35-39               31:01.2     10:00/M
    198    Brooke Fritz                      Richmond              231    33   F       9 30-34               31:02.3     10:01/M
    199    Kandy Cockerill                   Mahomet  IL           259    46   F       9 45-49               31:03.2     10:01/M
    200    Zach Carr                         Mahomet               160    10   M      19  1-14               31:06.1     10:02/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Nick Carlson                      Gibson City  IL       248    47   M      17 45-49               31:08.0     10:03/M
    202    Linsey McCartney                  Farmer City  IL        33    32   F      10 30-34               31:09.1     10:03/M
    203    Megan Otto                        Farmer City  IL        34    35   F      12 35-39               31:09.5     10:03/M
    204    Roxanne Slocum                    Channahon             235    51   F      11 50-54               31:10.7     10:03/M
    205    Paula Jarrett                     Mahomet  IL           354    52   F      12 50-54               31:12.9     10:04/M
    206    Julia Cocagne                     Raleigh                95    27   F      14 25-29               31:14.6     10:05/M
    207    Erica Johnson                     Champaign  IL         299    11   F      10  1-14               31:16.9     10:05/M
    208    Susan Schuh                       Mahomet  IL           224    43   F       8 40-44               31:17.9     10:05/M
    209    Amy Hamilton                      Saybrook  IL           80    41   F       9 40-44               31:19.4     10:06/M
    210    Kim Coburn                        Urbana  IL            188    41   F      10 40-44               31:20.0     10:06/M
    211    Faith Swartzendruber              Mahomet  IL           380    30   F      11 30-34               31:25.2     10:08/M
    212    Jessica Dyer                      Mahomet  IL           397    35   F      13 35-39               31:27.3     10:09/M
    213    Jim Anderson                      Champaign  IL         260    70   M       1 70-99               31:31.4     10:10/M
    214    Shannon Isaac                     Mahomet  IL           274    40   F      11 40-44               31:32.6     10:10/M
    215    Kelli Tedlock                     Fisher  IL             37    28   F      15 25-29               31:36.0     10:12/M
    216    Elena Caraba                      Champaign             345    27   F      16 25-29               31:49.2     10:16/M
    217    Erica Woodard                     Philo                 117     7   F      11  1-14               31:57.6     10:18/M
    218    Kim Johnson                       Champaign  IL         296    45   F      10 45-49               32:03.2     10:20/M
    219    Marissa Bower                     Wheeler               377    26   F      17 25-29               32:06.8     10:21/M
    220    Frank Page                        Sibley  IL            382    66   M       3 65-69               32:09.5     10:22/M
    221    Erica Reynoso                     Champaign             352    23   F       3 20-24               32:10.6     10:23/M
    222    Jessica Harms                     Mahomet  IL           324    30   F      12 30-34               32:12.1     10:23/M
    223    Ryan Habaladas                    Mahomet               338    16   M       7 15-19               32:15.0     10:24/M
    224    Teresa Dunmyer                    Mahomet  IL           240    44   F      12 40-44               32:16.5     10:25/M
    225    Ceirra Nevin                      Mahomet  IL           241    19   F       4 15-19               32:17.0     10:25/M
    226    Julie Zientek                     Mahomet                82    25   F      18 25-29               32:20.7     10:26/M
    227    Beth Cahill                       Peoria                162    24   F       4 20-24               32:29.0     10:29/M
    228    Dayna Taylor                      Mahomet               184    45   F      11 45-49               32:35.7     10:31/M
    229    Madison Mesplay                   Monticello            384    13   F      12  1-14               32:36.6     10:31/M
    230    Thomas Rettig                     Mahomet  IL           347    52   M       8 50-54               32:41.8     10:33/M
    231    Fern Eheart                       Champaign  IL         229    55   F       5 55-59               32:45.2     10:34/M
    232    Rachel Smith-Bolton               Mahomet               210    39   F      14 35-39               32:58.4     10:38/M
    233    Angela Pearman                    Saint Joseph           58    32   F      13 30-34               33:06.8     10:41/M
    234    Barry Pearman                     St. Joseph            371    38   M      12 35-39               33:07.3     10:41/M
    235    Leah Griffet                      Mahomet  IL           300    16   F       5 15-19               33:08.0     10:41/M
    236    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            118    77   M       2 70-99               33:12.4     10:43/M
    237    Jane Baumgartner                  Mahomet  IL           321    51   F      13 50-54               33:15.0     10:44/M
    238    Cheri Soliday                     St. Joseph            261    47   F      12 45-49               33:41.8     10:52/M
    239    Ken Welch                         Champaign  IL         194    65   M       4 65-69               33:56.3     10:57/M
    240    Naser Salas                       Champaign  IL         129    10   M      20  1-14               34:17.1     11:04/M
    241    Denise Reese                      Mahomet  IL            42    48   F      13 45-49               34:22.4     11:05/M
    242    Jamie Pruitt                      Mahomet  IL           291    35   F      15 35-39               34:28.6     11:07/M
    243    Chloe Pruitt                      Mahomet               292     8   F      13  1-14               34:31.0     11:08/M
    244    Betty Schmidt                     Farmer City  IL       295    57   F       6 55-59               34:37.8     11:10/M
    245    Amanda Baer                       Champaign              89    25   F      19 25-29               34:48.8     11:14/M
    246    Jackie Beckner                    Bloomington           191    29   F      20 25-29               34:54.5     11:15/M
    247    Allison Case                      Arrowsmith            253    28   F      21 25-29               34:58.2     11:17/M
    248    Kurtis Decker                     Mahomet  IL           200    28   M      12 25-29               35:07.9     11:20/M
    249    Gregory Savage                    Mansfield             170    26   M      13 25-29               35:08.3     11:20/M
    250    Nichole Jessup                    Mahomet  IL            57    39   F      16 35-39               35:15.5     11:22/M
    251    Amanda Brown                      Mahomet  IL            55    39   F      17 35-39               35:16.1     11:23/M
    252    Elisha Walters                    Farmer City  IL       205    31   F      14 30-34               35:23.2     11:25/M
    253    Patty Bingaman                    Champaign  IL         316    62   F       3 60-64               35:26.2     11:26/M
    254    Frank Penrose                     Mahomet               358    43   M      13 40-44               35:27.2     11:26/M
    255    Janessa Gentry                    Urbana  IL            158    31   F      15 30-34               35:29.5     11:27/M
    256    Jane Griffith                     Newtonheyworth  IL    325    45   F      14 45-49               35:30.1     11:27/M
    257    Belinda Schneider                 Mahomet               161    48   F      15 45-49               35:32.9     11:28/M
    258    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL        243    61   F       4 60-64               35:34.1     11:28/M
    259    Anne Rumery                       Urbana  IL            242    32   F      16 30-34               35:34.5     11:28/M
    260    Barb Hollis                       Monticello            312    61   F       5 60-64               35:38.4     11:30/M
    261    Richard Sanders                   Mahomet  IL           334    50   M       9 50-54               35:39.2     11:30/M
    262    Marialicia Chavez                 Urbana                302    18   F       6 15-19               35:41.7     11:31/M
    263    Darlia Orton                      Mahomet  IL           306    32   F      17 30-34               35:42.9     11:31/M
    264    Jenna Montgomery                  Strasburg             133    28   F      22 25-29               35:43.6     11:31/M
    265    Mikka Kwiatkowski                 Mahomet               202    24   F       5 20-24               35:50.8     11:34/M
    266    Stephanie Bean                    Mahomet  IL           168    41   F      13 40-44               35:52.8     11:34/M
    267    Bailie Roy                        Urbana  IL            276    18   F       7 15-19               35:57.1     11:36/M
    268    Hailey Birt                       Saint Joseph          281    11   F      14  1-14               36:02.7     11:37/M
    269    Miranda Shobe                     Mahomet  IL            25    12   F      15  1-14               36:07.4     11:39/M
    270    Mike Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           111    46   M      18 45-49               36:08.4     11:39/M
    271    Emily Slocum                      Channahon             233    11   F      16  1-14               36:09.2     11:40/M
    272    Jane Hays                         White Heath           216    65   M       5 65-69               36:09.9     11:40/M
    273    Licia Lukach                      Mahomet  IL            68    51   F      14 50-54               36:11.1     11:40/M
    274    Allison Musser                    Champaign  IL          31    33   F      18 30-34               36:11.9     11:40/M
    275    Jay Geistlinger                   Champaign             264    51   M      10 50-54               36:18.4     11:43/M
    276    Beth Geistlinger                  Champaign  IL         266    15   F       8 15-19               36:22.5     11:44/M
    277    Melanie Weimer                    Mahomet                73    23   F       6 20-24               36:24.0     11:45/M
    278    Carolina Rodriguez                Mahomet               255    33   F      19 30-34               36:33.5     11:47/M
    279    Cesar Valverde                    Mahomet               254    47   M      19 45-49               36:36.1     11:48/M
    280    Megan Devine                      Mahomet               215    10   F      17  1-14               36:40.0     11:50/M
    281    Josh Himelick                     Urbana  IL            208    20   M       3 20-24               36:44.1     11:51/M
    282    Doug Himelick                     Urbana  IL            207    53   M      11 50-54               36:44.8     11:51/M
    283    Morgan Applebee                   Urbana  IL            209    20   F       7 20-24               36:45.3     11:51/M
    284    Logan Kaiser                      Fisher                227    25   M      14 25-29               36:46.1     11:52/M
    285    Caroline Tamalunis                Catlin                185    24   F       8 20-24               36:47.3     11:52/M
    286    Marni Bishop                      Sibley  IL            245    43   F      14 40-44               36:50.1     11:53/M
    287    Nancy Weimer                      Mahomet  IL            71    50   F      15 50-54               36:51.2     11:53/M
    288    Tim Keim                          Gibson City  IL       246    46   M      20 45-49               37:02.2     11:57/M
    289    Darren Taylor                     Mahomet               390    40   M      14 40-44               37:05.3     11:58/M
    290    Ed Moes                           Lindenhurst            19    53   M      12 50-54               37:10.9     11:59/M
    291    Barbara Kelley                    Tolono                 96    50   F      16 50-54               37:39.4     12:09/M
    292    Nancy Ennis                       Urbana  IL             94    56   F       7 55-59               37:40.1     12:09/M
    293    Geoffrey Brewster                 Urbana  IL            175    49   M      21 45-49               37:51.3     12:13/M
    294    Malorie Dragonuk                  Steward               277    25   F      23 25-29               37:52.1     12:13/M
    295    Debbie Garrett                    Huntley               150    35   F      18 35-39               37:59.0     12:15/M
    296    Angel Nieto                       Urbana                343    14   M      21  1-14               38:08.6     12:18/M
    297    Kaycee Lukach                     Mahomet  IL            70    26   F      24 25-29               38:19.1     12:22/M
    298    Rebekah Wright                    Urbana  IL             17    39   F      19 35-39               38:23.3     12:23/M
    299    Becky Mesplay                     Monticello            386    44   F      15 40-44               38:41.8     12:29/M
    300    Julie Dobson                      Chenoa                124    33   F      20 30-34               38:42.7     12:29/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Rachel Ingram                     Champaign              53    31   F      21 30-34               38:46.7     12:30/M
    302    Kathryn Bulver                    Charleston  IL        139    56   F       8 55-59               38:56.7     12:34/M
    303    Michele Neill                     Urbana  IL            119    55   F       9 55-59               38:57.5     12:34/M
    304    Jessica Kiefer                    Monticello            102    25   F      25 25-29               39:22.1     12:42/M
    305    Liv Chalk                         Mahomet               350     7   F      18  1-14               39:53.4     12:52/M
    306    Mike Chalk                        Mahomet               351    48   M      22 45-49               39:53.9     12:52/M
    307    Jody Hanger                       Champaign  IL         114    44   F      16 40-44               39:54.3     12:52/M
    308    Branda Groves                     Mahomet               144    45   F      16 45-49               39:54.7     12:52/M
    309    Victoria Goudy                    Champaign  IL          52    49   F      17 45-49               39:59.0     12:54/M
    310    Sushma Bridgemohan                Champaign              77    36   F      20 35-39               39:59.5     12:54/M
    311    Sandy Berryknoop                  Mahomet  IL           330    45   F      18 45-49               40:02.5     12:55/M
    312    Tjett Gerdom                      Los Alamos            206    33   M      13 30-34               40:45.5     13:09/M
    313    Melanie Bean                      Dana                  275    33   F      22 30-34               41:12.3     13:17/M
    314    Marla Castor                      Savoy  IL              93    52   F      17 50-54               41:17.3     13:19/M
    315    Sharon Moes                       Lindenhurst            20    52   F      18 50-54               41:20.8     13:20/M
    316    Laura Messner                     Mahomet                21    25   F      26 25-29               41:21.9     13:20/M
    317    Judy Jones                        Philo  IL              45    63   F       6 60-64               41:37.3     13:25/M
    318    Allie Gardner                     Urbana  IL             14    25   F      27 25-29               41:45.6     13:28/M
    319    Patti Walsh                       Champaign  IL         180    54   F      19 50-54               41:46.4     13:28/M
    320    Kristina Meece                    Gibson City  IL        83    38   F      21 35-39               42:30.6     13:43/M
    321    Anna Lagacy                       Mahomet               226     9   F      19  1-14               42:50.0     13:49/M
    322    Myriah Fillenwarth                Champaign  IL         181    31   F      23 30-34               42:54.6     13:50/M
    323    Vickie Lagacy                     Mahomet  IL           225    37   F      22 35-39               43:03.9     13:53/M
    324    Judi Geistlinger                  Champaign             265    51   F      20 50-54               43:19.9     13:58/M
    325    Jennie Rose                       Monticello  IL         23    35   F      23 35-39               43:27.4     14:01/M
    326    Lin Haas                          Del Mar               190    62   F       7 60-64               43:35.6     14:04/M
    327    Debbie Millar                     Thomasboro  IL        301    57   F      10 55-59               43:48.7     14:08/M
    328    Bob Douglas                       Urbana  IL            103    62   M       6 60-64               43:55.1     14:10/M
    329    Caleb Boykin                      Mahomet               310     8   M      22  1-14               44:18.8     14:17/M
    330    Diana Harrell                     Indianapolis          286    53   F      21 50-54               44:32.2     14:22/M
    331    Lisa Lacy                         Harvard               309    56   F      11 55-59               44:38.3     14:24/M
    332    Noah Lukach                       Mahomet  IL            69    23   M       4 20-24               44:55.0     14:29/M
    333    Greg Lukach                       Mahomet  IL            72    53   M      13 50-54               44:55.6     14:29/M
    334    Kenda Fancher                     Mahomet               341    16   F       9 15-19               45:13.6     14:35/M
    335    Sheila Armstrong                  Mahomet               131    43   F      17 40-44               45:17.1     14:36/M
    336    Karen King                                               47    47   F      19 45-49               45:18.1     14:37/M
    337    Hope Wheeler`                     Mahomet               252    45   F      20 45-49               46:12.1     14:54/M
    338    Marcy McAnally                    Seymour  IL           257    46   F      21 45-49               46:13.1     14:55/M
    339    Sue Keeble                        Mahomet  IL           137    45   F      22 45-49               46:14.1     14:55/M
    340    Kathy Steepleton                  Mahomet               165    51   F      22 50-54               46:20.1     14:57/M
    341    Linda Gerlach                     Mansfield  IL          30    60   F       8 60-64               46:59.1     15:09/M
    342    Laura Jamison                     Champaign  IL         230    28   F      28 25-29               47:10.7     15:13/M
    343    Katie Savage                      Mansfield             171    24   F       9 20-24               47:59.5     15:29/M
    344    Rissa Habaladas                   Mahomet               339    11   F      20  1-14               48:24.7     15:37/M
    345    Nissa Habaladas                   Mahomet               340    44   F      18 40-44               48:25.9     15:37/M
    346    Jennifer Covello                  Mahomet  IL           192    52   F      23 50-54               49:01.1     15:49/M
    347    Martha Wagner                     Mahomet               196    58   F      12 55-59               49:18.0     15:54/M
    348    Katrina Covello                   Mahomet  IL           193    24   F      10 20-24               49:20.0     15:55/M
    349    Sarah Spillman                    Mahomet                36    30   F      24 30-34               49:23.5     15:56/M
    350    Lesa Brandt                       Mahomet                35    29   F      29 25-29               49:30.4     15:58/M
    351    Jean Shaffer                      Mahomet                 5    27   F      30 25-29               49:39.4     16:01/M
    352    Kaye Hunsinger                    Morris                128    71   F       1 70-99               49:44.1     16:03/M
    353    Don Chenoweth                     Champaign  IL         236    72   M       3 70-99               50:40.9     16:21/M
    354    Mark Crubaugh                     Saunemin  IL           78    54   M      14 50-54               51:36.6     16:39/M
    355    Amy Kleiss                        Tolono  IL            134    45   F      23 45-49               52:06.1     16:48/M
    356    Pam Levine                        Mahomet               143    54   F      24 50-54               55:53.3     18:02/M
    357    Linda Marcus                      Champaign             177    69   F       1 65-69               56:14.8     18:08/M
    358    Betty Dye                         Urbana                342    68   F       2 65-69               56:19.5     18:10/M
    359    Lydia King                        Mahomet  IL           148    11   F      21  1-14               59:37.6     19:14/M
    360    Sidney Corbin                     Mahomet               333    12   F      22  1-14             1:00:21.3     19:28/M
    361    Nicholas Corbin                   Mahomet  IL           332    14   M      23  1-14             1:00:22.0     19:28/M
    362    Chad Corbin                       Mahomet  IL           331    40   M      15 40-44             1:00:25.0     19:29/M
    363    Jeremiah King                     Mahomet  IL           149     8   M      24  1-14             1:00:25.9     19:29/M
    364    Mike King                         Mahomet  IL           145    39   M      13 35-39             1:00:26.5     19:30/M
    365    Brandy King                       Mahomet  IL           146    36   F      24 35-39             1:00:28.3     19:30/M
    366    Joshua Jessup                     Mahomet  IL            74    36   M      14 35-39             1:00:30.1     19:31/M
    367    Linda King                        Cairo                  67    66   F       3 65-69             1:01:26.4     19:49/M