Half Marathon - Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, August 17, 2013
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jake Mahaffey                     Mahomet  IL          1140    22   M       1 Top Fin           1:11:51.7      5:29/M
      2    John Butcher                      Mahomet  IL          1285    19   M       2 Top Fin           1:14:15.1      5:40/M
      3    Ryan Giuliano                     Oakwood Hills        1280    28   M       3 Top Fin           1:15:32.4      5:46/M
      4    Josh Rogowski                     Braceville           1309    28   M       1 25-29             1:15:50.3      5:47/M
      5    Jeff Kelly                        Urbana  IL            799    38   M       1 35-39             1:16:03.1      5:48/M
      6    Jordan Trump                      Decatur  IL           651    25   M       2 25-29             1:18:08.4      5:58/M
      7    Brian Bundren                     Mahomet  IL          1255    35   M       2 35-39             1:18:33.8      6:00/M
      8    Jonny Kaufmann                    Normal                791    23   M       1 20-24             1:21:13.7      6:12/M
      9    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL           1279    32   M       1 30-34             1:21:21.8      6:13/M
     10    Todd Smith                        Chicago              1201    35   M       3 35-39             1:21:47.1      6:15/M
     11    Raddovan Sotak                    Naperville           1299    41   M       1 Top Fin           1:22:36.7      6:18/M
     12    Paul Weiss                        Urbana  IL           1135    41   M       2 Top Fin           1:23:05.2      6:21/M
     13    John Shaffer                      El Paso               740    32   M       2 30-34             1:23:58.4      6:25/M
     14    Jacqui Giuliano                   Oakwood Hills        1281    27   F       1 Top Fin           1:24:44.1      6:28/M
     15    Jason Dunaway                     Altamont  IL         1203    33   M       3 30-34             1:24:47.8      6:28/M
     16    Charles Fogelman                  Champaign  IL         666    33   M       4 30-34             1:24:54.3      6:29/M
     17    Victor Guevara                    Homer  IL            1187    31   M       5 30-34             1:24:56.1      6:29/M
     18    Grant Bushue                      Effingham  IL        1305    26   M       3 25-29             1:25:28.5      6:31/M
     19    Lauren Fog                        Peoria               1190    24   F       2 Top Fin           1:25:34.2      6:32/M
     20    Neal Garrison                     Saint Joseph  IL     1238    40   M       1 40-44             1:25:56.5      6:34/M
     21    Laura Link                        Effingham  IL        1202    37   F       3 Top Fin           1:26:41.6      6:37/M
     22    Roch Hartke                       Effingham            1200    48   M       1 45-49             1:26:42.2      6:37/M
     23    Michael Kuntz                     Geneva               1240    23   M       2 20-24             1:27:07.6      6:39/M
     24    Rob Phillips                      St.louis             1192    29   M       4 25-29             1:28:03.3      6:43/M
     25    Lynton Karfor                     Chicago              1244    35   M       4 35-39             1:28:09.3      6:44/M
     26    Mary Scott                        Mahomet  IL          1214    27   F       1 25-29             1:28:15.6      6:44/M
     27    John Bower                        Wheeler              1306    27   M       5 25-29             1:28:42.7      6:46/M
     28    Marty Williams                    Urbana  IL           1206    42   M       2 40-44             1:28:50.9      6:47/M
     29    Bobby Butler                      Mahomet  IL          1291    18   M       1 15-19             1:29:28.1      6:50/M
     30    Dave Price                        Effingham            1303    56   M       1 55-59             1:29:30.7      6:50/M
     31    Scott White                       Champaign  IL         775    50   M       1 50-54             1:29:32.3      6:50/M
     32    Annabelle Winters                 Chicago              1246    31   F       1 30-34             1:29:48.7      6:51/M
     33    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL            759    25   F       2 25-29             1:30:08.6      6:53/M
     34    Casey Prosise                     Nashville  IL        1265    38   M       5 35-39             1:30:09.4      6:53/M
     35    Corey Plotner                     Saint Joseph  IL     1228    36   M       6 35-39             1:30:16.9      6:53/M
     36    David Dobson                      Chenoa  IL            742    32   M       6 30-34             1:30:42.0      6:55/M
     37    Daniel Miller                     Urbana  IL            709    24   M       3 20-24             1:30:58.8      6:57/M
     38    Anthony Severino                  Chicago               776    35   M       7 35-39             1:30:59.1      6:57/M
     39    Patrick Rietz                     Champaign  IL        1208    45   M       2 45-49             1:31:07.9      6:57/M
     40    Edward Nykaza                     Mahomet  IL          1227    35   M       8 35-39             1:31:33.8      6:59/M
     41    Craig Isaacs                      Bloomington  IL      1259    38   M       9 35-39             1:31:45.7      7:00/M
     42    Nick Paulson                      Champaign  IL         771    33   M       7 30-34             1:31:50.7      7:01/M
     43    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL        1136    40   M       3 40-44             1:32:07.2      7:02/M
     44    Brian Sullivan                    Champaign  IL        1138    24   M       4 20-24             1:32:59.1      7:06/M
     45    Matthew Miller                    Mahomet  IL           681    25   M       6 25-29             1:33:25.8      7:08/M
     46    Mary Ellen Schypbach              Bloomington          1294    35   F       1 35-39             1:33:35.9      7:09/M
     47    Kenneth Stanford                  Taylorsville         1288    49   M       3 45-49             1:33:40.4      7:09/M
     48    Steven Lammers                    Crown Point          1254    32   M       8 30-34             1:33:59.3      7:10/M
     49    Sarah Lovell                      Urbana  IL           1263    43   F       1 Top Fin           1:34:05.4      7:11/M
     50    Eric Hodel                        Maroa  IL            1171    38   M      10 35-39             1:34:31.1      7:13/M
     51    Hannah Pflederer                  Peoria                769    25   F       3 25-29             1:34:33.2      7:13/M
     52    John Davis                        Gainesville           768    53   M       2 50-54             1:34:34.3      7:13/M
     53    Jesus Sanchez                     Champaign            1290    38   M      11 35-39             1:34:41.0      7:14/M
     54    Duane Schlabach                   Monticello  IL       1233    46   M       4 45-49             1:34:46.6      7:14/M
     55    Tonya Nunn                        Mahomet  IL          1262    39   F       2 35-39             1:34:58.9      7:15/M
     56    Eddie Lloyd                       Bloomington  IL       774    50   M       3 50-54             1:35:10.2      7:16/M
     57    David Wolf                        Champaign  IL         792    42   M       4 40-44             1:37:24.8      7:26/M
     58    Justin Blue                       Mahomet  IL           707    34   M       9 30-34             1:37:55.8      7:28/M
     59    Kevin Fahling                     Towanda  IL          1252    50   M       4 50-54             1:38:15.3      7:30/M
     60    Kevin Kienitz                     Urbana                662    29   M       7 25-29             1:38:17.9      7:30/M
     61    Yasir Gasimalla                   Greenwood            1260    41   M       5 40-44             1:38:25.0      7:31/M
     62    Lee Sharp                         Decatur  IL          1222    43   M       6 40-44             1:38:38.1      7:32/M
     63    David Perry                       Wilbraham            1191    42   M       7 40-44             1:38:41.5      7:32/M
     64    Kendall Robison                   Decatur  IL           724    22   F       1 20-24             1:38:42.8      7:32/M
     65    Joy Morris                        Peoria  IL           1220    38   F       3 35-39             1:38:55.7      7:33/M
     66    Mike Tankersley                   Saint Joseph  IL     1223    45   M       5 45-49             1:39:03.8      7:34/M
     67    Jordan Clay                       Bloomington  IL       767    52   M       5 50-54             1:39:24.9      7:35/M
     68    Ryan Hendrickson                  Champaign  IL        1271    44   M       8 40-44             1:39:28.2      7:36/M
     69    Scott Ahlgren                     Champaign  IL        1268    44   M       9 40-44             1:39:28.6      7:36/M
     70    Matt Lawson                       Waynesville  IL       800    34   M      10 30-34             1:39:34.8      7:36/M
     71    Andrew Shao                       Naperville           1151    16   M       2 15-19             1:40:23.7      7:40/M
     72    Aaron Patrick                     Quincy               1236    32   M      11 30-34             1:40:29.3      7:40/M
     73    Scott Powell                      Gibson City          1276    32   M      12 30-34             1:40:39.0      7:41/M
     74    Bradley Slott                     West Peoria  IL       655    40   M      10 40-44             1:40:46.8      7:42/M
     75    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL            1134    29   F       4 25-29             1:40:48.1      7:42/M
     76    John Kluth                        Champaign  IL         736    45   M       6 45-49             1:41:04.5      7:43/M
     77    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL          1204    45   M       7 45-49             1:41:07.7      7:43/M
     78    Nicole Lake                       Savoy  IL             770    33   F       2 30-34             1:41:18.2      7:44/M
     79    Christopher Wendt                 Champaign             691    19   M       3 15-19             1:42:00.1      7:47/M
     80    Alex Schmidt                      Sterling              652    24   M       5 20-24             1:42:11.4      7:48/M
     81    Rob Kowalski                      Urbana  IL           1186    43   M      11 40-44             1:42:21.4      7:49/M
     82    Nancy McCarty                     Champaign  IL         717    47   F       2 Top Fin           1:42:22.2      7:49/M
     83    Mike Haberman                     Mahomet              1245    39   M      12 35-39             1:42:29.4      7:49/M
     84    Todd Kroeger                      Cooksville           1163    41   M      12 40-44             1:42:46.9      7:51/M
     85    Michelle Moyer                    Monticello  IL       1152    19   F       1 15-19             1:42:54.0      7:51/M
     86    Matthieu Momont                   Champaign            1292    23   M       6 20-24             1:43:13.5      7:53/M
     87    Erica Halcomb                     Savoy  IL            1224    28   F       5 25-29             1:43:15.2      7:53/M
     88    Randy Lipking                     Mahomet  IL          1160    58   M       2 55-59             1:43:17.0      7:53/M
     89    Tasos Sotiropoulos                Champaign  IL         704    24   M       7 20-24             1:43:53.2      7:56/M
     90    Kenny Bilger                      Champaign  IL        1284    48   M       8 45-49             1:43:54.9      7:56/M
     91    Bill Peifer                       Champaign            1283    43   M      13 40-44             1:43:56.6      7:56/M
     92    Ryan Hood                         Washington           1269    35   M      13 35-39             1:44:11.0      7:57/M
     93    Patricia Blair                    Urbana               1289    24   F       2 20-24             1:44:30.8      7:59/M
     94    Lance Montgomery                  Strasburg            1153    26   M       8 25-29             1:44:55.8      8:01/M
     95    Daniel Ames                       Bloomington  IL      1217    31   M      13 30-34             1:45:09.1      8:02/M
     96    Yvonne Learmonth                  Glasgow  GLASGO      1267    30   F       3 30-34             1:45:22.5      8:03/M
     97    Trina McCarty                     Bloomington  IL       773    37   F       4 35-39             1:45:24.0      8:03/M
     98    Steve Bishop                      Decatur  IL          1221    54   M       6 50-54             1:45:24.7      8:03/M
     99    Tatsuya Shigeta                   Champaign  IL         665    23   M       8 20-24             1:45:29.1      8:03/M
    100    Morgan Wood                       Newman                755    18   F       2 15-19             1:45:34.8      8:04/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Quinn Huber                       Champaign  IL        1216    39   M      14 35-39             1:45:36.8      8:04/M
    102    Doug Coburn                       Urbana  IL           1177    42   M      14 40-44             1:45:40.5      8:04/M
    103    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL        1272    52   M       7 50-54             1:45:55.6      8:05/M
    104    Ryan Anderson                     Sr. Joseph  IL       1146    30   M      14 30-34             1:46:08.1      8:06/M
    105    John Folsom                       Champaign  IL        1310    42   M      15 40-44             1:46:09.3      8:06/M
    106    Genaro MacEdo                     Champaign  IL         796    55   M       3 55-59             1:46:39.0      8:08/M
    107    Eugene Miller                     Mahomet  IL           727    45   M       9 45-49             1:46:48.5      8:09/M
    108    Jill Lockwood                     Bloomoington          706    34   F       4 30-34             1:46:50.2      8:09/M
    109    Erica Levin                       Ottawa                758    26   F       6 25-29             1:46:55.6      8:10/M
    110    Tiffany Hartke                    Effingham  IL        1199    47   F       1 45-49             1:46:57.0      8:10/M
    111    Michelle Richter                  Urbana                723    24   F       3 20-24             1:46:59.2      8:10/M
    112    Andreas Moser                     Bloomington  IL      1312    48   M      10 45-49             1:46:59.9      8:10/M
    113    Michael Norris                    Normal                684    27   M       9 25-29             1:47:19.8      8:12/M
    114    Kaleb Shobe                       Mahomet  IL           720    17   M       4 15-19             1:47:24.9      8:12/M
    115    Laura Carlson                     St. Joseph            764    27   F       7 25-29             1:47:26.7      8:12/M
    116    Michele Marcus                    Champaign  IL         711    40   F       1 40-44             1:47:31.6      8:12/M
    117    Andrea Stack                      Mahomet  IL           719    33   F       5 30-34             1:47:39.2      8:13/M
    118    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL        1235    53   M       8 50-54             1:47:43.4      8:13/M
    119    Brian Arends                      Mahomet  IL           718    29   M      10 25-29             1:47:54.4      8:14/M
    120    Jeremy Ellermeier                 St. Joseph  IL        744    32   M      15 30-34             1:47:59.0      8:15/M
    121    Lydia Nadal                       Arlington Heights    1277    28   F       8 25-29             1:47:59.7      8:15/M
    122    Paul Bailey                       Rantoul  IL           752    53   M       9 50-54             1:48:14.2      8:16/M
    123    Jeff Buckley                      Decatur              1145    51   M      10 50-54             1:48:27.5      8:17/M
    124    Paul Demeritt                     Bloomington          1169    57   M       4 55-59             1:48:29.2      8:17/M
    125    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL           1287    65   M       1 65-69             1:48:57.7      8:19/M
    126    Amber Anderson                    St. Joseph  IL        712    27   F       9 25-29             1:49:01.2      8:19/M
    127    Tonya Hansen                      Mahomet              1198    27   F      10 25-29             1:49:09.8      8:20/M
    128    Mike Kelsey                       Washington           1207    37   M      15 35-39             1:49:42.0      8:22/M
    129    Ryan Kelsey                       Mahomet              1286    35   M      16 35-39             1:49:42.3      8:22/M
    130    Tim Clark                         Champaign  IL        1144    56   M       5 55-59             1:49:46.6      8:23/M
    131    Matt Rivers                       Urbana  IL            734    31   M      16 30-34             1:49:52.5      8:23/M
    132    Eric Benson                       Champaign            1147    38   M      17 35-39             1:50:07.5      8:24/M
    133    Douglas Armstrong                 Champaign  IL        1185    34   M      17 30-34             1:50:16.0      8:25/M
    134    Nilesh Jawalkar                   Bloomington           669    27   M      11 25-29             1:50:51.8      8:28/M
    135    Barbara Harte                     Ottawa               1172    60   F       1 60-64             1:51:00.6      8:28/M
    136    Scott Olthoff                     Urbana  IL           1139    40   M      16 40-44             1:51:11.2      8:29/M
    137    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL            1142    43   F       2 40-44             1:51:15.9      8:30/M
    138    Dennis Ward                       Crawfordsville  IN   1197    63   M       1 60-64             1:51:28.2      8:31/M
    139    Tishia Sutton                     Champaign  IL         751    42   F       3 40-44             1:51:29.5      8:31/M
    140    Elizabeth Chominski               Urbana  IL            743    31   F       6 30-34             1:51:32.5      8:31/M
    141    Michelle Markelz                  Joliet                782    22   F       4 20-24             1:51:39.5      8:31/M
    142    David Monahan                     Mahomet  IL           781    37   M      18 35-39             1:51:52.6      8:32/M
    143    Jacob Meisner                     Champaign  IL         747    20   M       9 20-24             1:51:57.5      8:33/M
    144    John Norris                       Champaign  IL        1143    52   M      11 50-54             1:52:19.4      8:34/M
    145    Katy Fogerson                     Mahomet              1251    34   F       7 30-34             1:52:22.2      8:35/M
    146    Gary Miller                       Rantoul  IL           753    50   M      12 50-54             1:52:33.7      8:35/M
    147    Jarrett Jespersen                 Gurnee               1274    22   M      10 20-24             1:52:52.2      8:37/M
    148    Dan Van Cleave                    Oakwood               750    66   M       2 65-69             1:52:54.4      8:37/M
    149    Michele Guido                     St. Joseph  IL       1234    37   F       5 35-39             1:52:56.3      8:37/M
    150    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            798    51   M      13 50-54             1:52:59.8      8:37/M
    151    Frank Scariot                     Ottawa               1157    53   M      14 50-54             1:53:39.0      8:41/M
    152    Blake Kinsman                     Morton               1241    28   M      12 25-29             1:53:49.8      8:41/M
    153    Lorelei Villa                     Chicago              1167    39   F       6 35-39             1:53:56.2      8:42/M
    154    Amanda Jorgensen                  Thomasboro  IL        756    24   F       5 20-24             1:53:57.1      8:42/M
    155    Cathy Myers                       Normal                700    24   F       6 20-24             1:53:58.7      8:42/M
    156    Sarah Kelch                       Bloomington  IL      1307    27   F      11 25-29             1:54:04.5      8:42/M
    157    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           735    40   F       4 40-44             1:54:08.1      8:43/M
    158    Tom Kinsella                      Bement               1141    44   M      17 40-44             1:54:19.1      8:44/M
    159    Louis Mesker                      Champaign  IL        1219    50   M      15 50-54             1:54:58.0      8:47/M
    160    Timothy McNeil                    Normal                659    53   M      16 50-54             1:55:13.3      8:48/M
    161    Lexie Moore                       St. Joseph  IL       1302    25   F      12 25-29             1:55:20.5      8:48/M
    162    Tami Colclasure                   Mahomet  IL          1282    38   F       7 35-39             1:55:21.2      8:48/M
    163    David Hays                        Davenport             748    46   M      11 45-49             1:55:37.8      8:50/M
    164    Kali Ford                         Catlin  IL           1301    25   F      13 25-29             1:55:38.3      8:50/M
    165    Jeff Moore                        Savoy  IL            1300    50   M      17 50-54             1:55:40.3      8:50/M
    166    Mike Ingram                       Champaign  IL         757    31   M      18 30-34             1:55:47.3      8:50/M
    167    Si Chen                           West Lafayette        793    26   F      14 25-29             1:56:09.4      8:52/M
    168    William Hornsby                   Mahomet              1213    39   M      19 35-39             1:56:28.3      8:53/M
    169    Suzanne Rinehart                  Mahomet  IL          1218    42   F       5 40-44             1:56:28.8      8:53/M
    170    Abigail McIntosh                  Weldon  IL           1175    34   F       8 30-34             1:56:29.3      8:54/M
    171    Brandon Bleess                    Peoria               1196    28   M      13 25-29             1:56:52.3      8:55/M
    172    Lucas Simpson                     Mahomet  IL           730    13   M       1  1-14             1:57:09.5      8:57/M
    173    George Longfellow                 Mahomet  IL           701    39   M      20 35-39             1:57:23.9      8:58/M
    174    Jeremy Levine                     Bloomington          1257    35   M      21 35-39             1:57:35.6      8:59/M
    175    Melinda McNeil                    Normal                658    25   F      15 25-29             1:57:44.6      8:59/M
    176    Patrick McNeil                    Normal               1311    24   M      11 20-24             1:57:44.9      8:59/M
    177    Tom McCall                        Gibson City  IL       687    32   M      19 30-34             1:57:49.3      9:00/M
    178    Julie Sibley                      Bloomington  IL      1250    36   F       8 35-39             1:57:54.5      9:00/M
    179    Beth Phillips                     St. Louis            1193    29   F      16 25-29             1:58:10.6      9:01/M
    180    Scott Slocum                      Channahon            1212    47   M      12 45-49             1:58:17.4      9:02/M
    181    John Houser                       Farmer City  IL       650    61   M       2 60-64             1:58:18.7      9:02/M
    182    Adrian Marruffo                   Danville  IL         1164    59   M       6 55-59             1:58:26.7      9:02/M
    183    Caitlin Schram                    West Lafayette        783    24   F       7 20-24             1:58:28.0      9:03/M
    184    Jeff Deppe                        East Moline          1293    43   M      18 40-44             1:58:39.0      9:03/M
    185    Edward Leman                      Congerville          1242    46   M      13 45-49             1:58:39.8      9:03/M
    186    Ben Grigg                         Chicago               784    30   M      20 30-34             1:58:42.5      9:04/M
    187    Brian Case                        Lake Ville           1304    40   M      19 40-44             1:58:51.5      9:04/M
    188    Ron McLemore                      Verona  PA            797    61   M       3 60-64             1:59:00.8      9:05/M
    189    Grace Gryzlo                      River Forest         1239    23   F       8 20-24             1:59:13.8      9:06/M
    190    John Davidson                     Champaign  IL        1194    38   M      22 35-39             1:59:25.9      9:07/M
    191    Shannon Farmer                    Mahomet  IL          1179    30   F       9 30-34             1:59:32.7      9:07/M
    192    Matt Snell                        Herrin                716    35   M      23 35-39             1:59:42.9      9:08/M
    193    Barb Whiteman                     Arrowsmith  IL       1137    48   F       2 45-49             1:59:46.0      9:09/M
    194    Amanda Meyer                      Bloomington           698    30   F      10 30-34             1:59:46.5      9:09/M
    195    Anna Raya                         Moline  IL           1247    26   F      17 25-29             1:59:51.6      9:09/M
    196    Tatsu Shigeta                     Champaign  IL        1158    54   M      18 50-54             1:59:53.2      9:09/M
    197    Kylene Gilbert                    Champaign  IL         722    34   F      11 30-34             2:00:12.6      9:11/M
    198    Richard Rabe                      Ballwin              1226    45   M      14 45-49             2:00:24.6      9:11/M
    199    Jamie Alderks                     Mahomet  IL           725    34   F      12 30-34             2:00:46.6      9:13/M
    200    Andrew Morris                     Champaign             708    30   M      21 30-34             2:01:22.4      9:16/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jeff McLinden                     Peoria                779    51   M      19 50-54             2:01:31.6      9:17/M
    202    Elizabeth Laptew                  Urbana  IL           1215    22   F       9 20-24             2:01:37.0      9:17/M
    203    Jane Domier                       Urbana  IL           1229    57   F       1 55-59             2:01:45.6      9:18/M
    204    Mary Christine Matteuzzi          Webster Groves       1225    44   F       6 40-44             2:01:58.6      9:19/M
    205    Robert Leppert                    Glen Ellyn            697    27   M      14 25-29             2:02:04.8      9:19/M
    206    Chris Jordan                      Urbana                732    39   M      24 35-39             2:02:06.4      9:19/M
    207    Brandon Conrad                    Mahomet              1156    32   M      22 30-34             2:02:24.9      9:21/M
    208    Lindsey Hall                      Morton  IL            754    49   F       3 45-49             2:02:30.8      9:21/M
    209    Tanya Sutton                      Champaign  IL         785    43   F       7 40-44             2:03:34.8      9:26/M
    210    Arlyn Meyer                       Bloomington  IL      1162    32   M      23 30-34             2:03:44.4      9:27/M
    211    Winston Awadzi                    Wheaton               786    44   M      20 40-44             2:04:06.7      9:28/M
    212    Michael Nolan                     St. Louis            1211    30   M      24 30-34             2:04:14.8      9:29/M
    213    Ashli Crowe                       Charleston           1237    24   F      10 20-24             2:04:52.4      9:32/M
    214    Michael Gerber                    Bloomington           695    30   M      25 30-34             2:04:55.3      9:32/M
    215    Joshua Myers                      Normal                699    26   M      15 25-29             2:05:14.7      9:34/M
    216    Valerie Christensen               Evanston             1308    28   F      18 25-29             2:05:15.4      9:34/M
    217    Suri Koppana                      Bloomington           672    39   M      25 35-39             2:05:47.2      9:36/M
    218    Makayla Powell                    Gibson City          1275    30   F      13 30-34             2:06:50.8      9:41/M
    219    Elizabeth Kreider                 Chicago               661    34   F      14 30-34             2:07:06.5      9:42/M
    220    Peter Friddle                     Lake Zurich           772    39   M      26 35-39             2:07:15.8      9:43/M
    221    Daniel Galvin                     Bloomington          1258    47   M      15 45-49             2:07:18.3      9:43/M
    222    Jenny Diskin                      Mahomet  IL           780    25   F      19 25-29             2:07:26.5      9:44/M
    223    Jimmy Lanphear                    Champaign  IL        1168    27   M      16 25-29             2:07:49.6      9:45/M
    224    Emily Bromiel                     Champaign  IL        1170    33   F      15 30-34             2:07:56.4      9:46/M
    225    Ann Morris                        Muncie  IN           1205    55   F       2 55-59             2:08:37.7      9:49/M
    226    Sandeep Pulluru                   Champaign            1176    32   M      26 30-34             2:08:56.7      9:51/M
    227    Sue Anderson                      Champaign  IL        1266    52   F       1 50-54             2:09:02.7      9:51/M
    228    Molly Daniels                     Morris               1148    51   F       2 50-54             2:09:07.2      9:51/M
    229    Johanna Robinson                  Mahomet              1188    36   F       9 35-39             2:09:08.5      9:51/M
    230    Dave Griffet                      Mahomet  IL          1231    46   M      16 45-49             2:09:11.6      9:52/M
    231    Josh Rushbrook                    Watseka              1230    20   M      12 20-24             2:09:15.2      9:52/M
    232    Brede Parker                      Watseka              1232    20   M      13 20-24             2:09:16.0      9:52/M
    233    Zach Guenette                     Watseka              1270    20   M      14 20-24             2:09:17.8      9:52/M
    234    Craig Gaines                      Tolono  IL            710    36   M      27 35-39             2:09:24.1      9:53/M
    235    Leah Sanders                      Normal                795    24   F      11 20-24             2:09:40.4      9:54/M
    236    Monika Hart                       Rantoul  IL           705    44   F       8 40-44             2:10:13.8      9:56/M
    237    Jeff Kouzmanoff                   Champaign  IL        1278    49   M      17 45-49             2:11:15.3     10:01/M
    238    Dale Rawdin                       Monticello           1243    52   M      20 50-54             2:11:31.0     10:02/M
    239    Meredith Shobe                    Mahomet  IL           721    39   F      10 35-39             2:11:32.2     10:02/M
    240    Mitchell Forrest                  El Paso               664    43   M      21 40-44             2:11:45.7     10:03/M
    241    Alexandria Fladhammer             Normal                663    24   F      12 20-24             2:12:18.1     10:06/M
    242    Nicole Devlin                     Lafayette            1210    25   F      20 25-29             2:12:58.3     10:09/M
    243    Brandon Thornton                  Rock Island           696    24   M      15 20-24             2:13:29.6     10:11/M
    244    Nicole Wright                     Indianapolis          660    31   F      16 30-34             2:14:19.8     10:15/M
    245    Jacki Tracy                       Bloomington          1150    45   F       4 45-49             2:14:20.8     10:15/M
    246    Anne Shipman                      Bloomington          1161    32   F      17 30-34             2:14:21.3     10:15/M
    247    Ruth Floyd                        Urbana  IL            788    52   F       3 50-54             2:15:36.0     10:21/M
    248    Brent Panno                       Orland Hills  IL     1189    33   M      27 30-34             2:15:42.4     10:22/M
    249    Mark Byrum                        Urbana               1256    24   M      16 20-24             2:15:47.4     10:22/M
    250    Caroline Brunson                  Springfield           789    19   F       3 15-19             2:16:12.3     10:24/M
    251    Rachel Reeves                     Springfield          1180    23   F      13 20-24             2:17:54.1     10:32/M
    252    Richard Haas                      Del Mar  CA          1178    65   M       3 65-69             2:18:19.6     10:34/M
    253    Nick Zazal                        Urbana  IL            787    30   M      28 30-34             2:18:28.6     10:34/M
    254    Kevin Schafer                     Bloomington  IL       685    35   M      28 35-39             2:18:35.0     10:35/M
    255    Dave Wakefield                    Homer  IL             702    59   M       7 55-59             2:18:56.5     10:36/M
    256    Erica White                       Rantoul  IL           668    30   F      18 30-34             2:19:02.3     10:37/M
    257    Balakrishna Madda                 Bloomington           670    35   M      29 35-39             2:19:04.7     10:37/M
    258    Michelle Hughes                   Gladstone             745    39   F      11 35-39             2:19:17.8     10:38/M
    259    Rebecca Royse                     Morgantown            766    34   F      19 30-34             2:19:18.1     10:38/M
    260    Amber Cowley                      Pittsboro             693    34   F      20 30-34             2:20:40.2     10:44/M
    261    Cassie Lee                        Rantoul               762    24   F      14 20-24             2:21:44.9     10:49/M
    262    Rich Faivre                       Ottawa               1166    39   M      30 35-39             2:22:34.8     10:53/M
    263    Shelli Reinhardt                  Decatur  IL           671    44   F       9 40-44             2:23:24.6     10:57/M
    264    Patrick Conahan                   Peoria               1296    43   M      22 40-44             2:24:54.8     11:04/M
    265    Trisha Cooper                     Urbana               1264    26   F      21 25-29             2:25:28.6     11:06/M
    266    Kandis Gilliard                   Champaign            1253    28   F      22 25-29             2:25:37.0     11:07/M
    267    Julie Zimmerman                   Danville  IL         1182    44   F      10 40-44             2:26:01.0     11:09/M
    268    Paula Stickles                    Decatur  IL           777    41   F      11 40-44             2:26:10.9     11:09/M
    269    Joe Stickles                      Decatur  IL           778    42   M      23 40-44             2:26:11.3     11:10/M
    270    Alejandra Alvarado                Charleston           1209    37   F      12 35-39             2:26:21.7     11:10/M
    271    Elizabeth Sotiropoulos            Champaign  IL         703    25   F      23 25-29             2:26:26.0     11:11/M
    272    Ed Zimmerman                      Danville  IL         1181    51   M      21 50-54             2:26:38.8     11:12/M
    273    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           686    60   F       2 60-64             2:26:51.1     11:13/M
    274    Sue Schoonover                    Mahomet  IL           678    48   F       5 45-49             2:26:51.6     11:13/M
    275    Michael Stemle                    Mahomet  IL          1165    31   M      29 30-34             2:26:59.9     11:13/M
    276    Aaron Kadel                       Indianapolis         1154    32   M      30 30-34             2:27:12.2     11:14/M
    277    Bob Middleton                     Tuscola  IL          1295    69   M       4 65-69             2:27:25.4     11:15/M
    278    Michael Bartlett                  Mahomet               737    60   M       4 60-64             2:27:53.2     11:17/M
    279    Susan Sweikar                     Mahomet               739    32   F      21 30-34             2:27:53.8     11:17/M
    280    Jackie Draughon                   Mahomet               738    33   F      22 30-34             2:28:17.0     11:19/M
    281    Erin Rahn                         Bloomington           682    34   F      23 30-34             2:28:31.8     11:20/M
    282    Georganne Rundblad                Normal                680    53   F       4 50-54             2:28:41.3     11:21/M
    283    Kelsey Schneider                  Champaign             690    19   F       4 15-19             2:29:23.1     11:24/M
    284    Brianna Checkley                  Shalimar              692    19   F       5 15-19             2:29:23.5     11:24/M
    285    Rachel Clark                      Decatur              1159    19   F       6 15-19             2:29:32.4     11:25/M
    286    Suzanne Sampson                   Mahomet              1298    47   F       6 45-49             2:32:37.2     11:39/M
    287    David Lineback                    Bridgeton             760    61   M       5 60-64             2:34:18.4     11:47/M
    288    Lisa Krause                       Champaign  IL         713    31   F      24 30-34             2:38:05.0     12:04/M
    289    Joseph Pickell                    Champaign  IL         763    33   M      31 30-34             2:38:05.5     12:04/M
    290    Amber Nagele                      Champaign  IL        1297    28   F      24 25-29             2:40:03.4     12:13/M
    291    Theresa Adelman-Mullally          Peoria                741    42   F      12 40-44             2:40:06.9     12:13/M
    292    Patricia Atherton                 Springfield          1313    45   F       7 45-49             2:40:07.3     12:13/M
    293    Babette Hiles                     Champaign  IL        1149    52   F       5 50-54             2:41:19.2     12:19/M
    294    Sarah Hood                        Champaign  IL         667    28   F      25 25-29             2:41:23.5     12:19/M
    295    Debra Ruff                        Mahomet               790    27   F      26 25-29             2:43:18.7     12:28/M
    296    Sheila Johnson                    Macomb                683    47   F       8 45-49             2:43:43.4     12:30/M
    297    Christy Elamma                    Bement  IL           1195    56   F       3 55-59             2:47:50.8     12:49/M
    298    Linda Boykin                      Mahomet  IL          1261    34   F      25 30-34             2:50:09.1     12:59/M
    299    Mark Ritter                       Brownsburg           1184    48   M      18 45-49             2:51:43.7     13:06/M
    300    Chiqeeta Ritter                   Brownsburg           1183    50   F       6 50-54             2:53:29.9     13:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Whitney Kadel                     Indianapolis         1155    16   F       7 15-19             2:53:37.7     13:15/M