5K Run - Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, July 13, 2013

2013 Fisher 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

July 13, 2013


Second Wind Running Club www.secondwindrunningclub.org


Run

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    John Ryan Thompsen                St. Joseph  IL        324    20   M               15:51.8      5:07/M
      2    Scott Woodard                     Philo  IL             141    18   M               15:54.8      5:08/M
      3    Nick Cole                         Rantoul  IL           371    20   M               16:09.8      5:13/M
      4    Matt Hazel                        Rantoul  IL            29    21   M               16:13.2      5:14/M
      5    Jeff Kelly                        Urbana  IL             65    38   M               16:25.9      5:18/M
      6    Alex Keeble                       Mahomet  IL           147    14   M               16:43.3      5:24/M
      7    Andrew Warnes                     Philo  IL             294    15   M               16:49.2      5:25/M
      8    Chris Hazel                       Rantoul  IL            28    21   M               16:53.0      5:27/M
      9    Eric Fortune                      Bloomington  IL       240    31   M               16:56.9      5:28/M
     10    Corey White                       Champaign  IL          71    17   M               17:00.0      5:29/M
     11    Tom Gelsthorpq                    Urbana  IL             90    31   M               17:16.8      5:34/M
     12    Nick Godsell                      Philo  IL             322    17   M               17:20.1      5:35/M
     13    Austin Woodard                    Philo  IL             144    15   M               17:22.9      5:36/M
     14    Chris Haydel                      Bensonville  IL       333    36   M               17:23.2      5:36/M
     15    Brennan Guido                     St. Joseph  IL        158    14   M               17:45.7      5:44/M
     16    Dawson Dodds                      Tolono  IL            229    14   M               17:54.3      5:46/M
     17    Colby Purcell                     Tolono  IL            230    19   M               18:12.4      5:52/M
     18    Michael Benge                     Urbana  IL            285    29   M               18:13.6      5:53/M
     19    Dan Lillyman                      Mahomet  IL           368    57   M               18:23.9      5:56/M
     20    Ken Endrizzi                      Normal  IL            256    52   M               18:24.3      5:56/M
     21    Kyle Hammel                       Champaign  IL         191    20   M               18:40.8      6:01/M
     22    Daniel Simons                     Champaign  IL         275    44   M               18:41.7      6:02/M
     23    Benjamin Craw                     Mahomet  IL           171    14   M               18:45.1      6:03/M
     24    Gary Savage, jr.                  Bloomington  IL       226    36   M               18:51.2      6:05/M
     25    Andy Williams                     LeRoy  IL             248    35   M               18:56.2      6:06/M
     26    Victor Guevara                    Homer  IL              92    31   M               19:00.5      6:08/M
     27    Lauren Whitehouse                 Mahomet  IL           197    15   F               19:00.9      6:08/M
     28    Corey Plotner                     St. Joseph  IL        238    36   M               19:04.6      6:09/M
     29    Jeff Olson                        Champaign  IL         291    31   M               19:07.2      6:10/M
     30    Nathan Seiler                     Tolono  IL             13    13   M               19:15.7      6:13/M
     31    Stephen Chapman                   Edwardsville  IL       38    42   M               19:18.1      6:14/M
     32    Joseph Brewer                     Cayuga  IN            264    35   M               19:26.8      6:16/M
     33    Steve Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL        325    46   M               19:27.8      6:16/M
     34    Jessica Franklin                  Mahomet  IL           109    14   F               19:46.0      6:23/M
     35    Keybeck Song                      Champaign  IL         215    30   M               19:52.1      6:25/M
     36    Lucas Woods                       Philo  IL             365    13   M               19:54.1      6:25/M
     37    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            224    35   M               20:03.4      6:28/M
     38    Mike Tankersley                   St. Joseph  IL        255    45   M               20:04.6      6:28/M
     39    Abigail Nielsen                   Mahomet  IL           126    17   F               20:10.5      6:30/M
     40    Tanner Liestman                   Fisher  IL            267    15   M               20:13.5      6:31/M
     41    Tonya Nunn                        Mahomet  IL           319    39   F               20:23.7      6:35/M
     42    Seanan Alyasiri                   Bloomington  IL       159    41   M               20:30.2      6:37/M
     43    Cameron Woodard                   Philo  IL             143    12   M               20:31.3      6:37/M
     44    Kimberly Schofield                Savoy  IL             176    23   F               20:47.5      6:42/M
     45    Jeff Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           287    49   M               20:49.9      6:43/M
     46    Bryson Keeble                     Mahomet  IL           146    12   M               20:58.5      6:46/M
     47    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL           187    36   M               21:00.3      6:46/M
     48    Lisamarie Guevara                 Homer  IL              91    26   F               21:03.6      6:47/M
     49    Tom Gregory                       Rossville  IL         300    40   M               21:04.5      6:48/M
     50    Andrew Johnson                    Champaign  IL         338    15   M               21:05.1      6:48/M
     51    Tasos Sotiropoulos                Champaign  IL         396    24   M               21:06.2      6:48/M
     52    Laura Seiler                      Tolono  IL             14    16   F               21:08.0      6:49/M
     53    Tyler Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       150    12   M               21:08.4      6:49/M
     54    Holly Tompkins                    Gibson City  IL        26    17   F               21:08.7      6:49/M
     55    Kristy Powell                     White Heath  IL       175    34   F               21:10.0      6:50/M
     56    Olivia Meyer                      Mahomet  IL           304    14   F               21:17.0      6:52/M
     57    Nicloe Lake                       Savoy  IL              32    32   F               21:19.8      6:53/M
     58    Madie Brown                       Hoopeston  IL         383    16   F               21:22.2      6:54/M
     59    Joe Bails                         Mahomet  IL           137    41   M               21:24.0      6:54/M
     60    Carl Larsen                       Loda  IL              204    57   M               21:27.0      6:55/M
     61    Justin Blue                       Mahomet  IL           330    34   M               21:27.9      6:55/M
     62    Cole Hendrix                      Savoy  IL              58    27   M               21:28.5      6:55/M
     63    Jeffery Sinn                      Paxton  IL            380    29   M               21:30.0      6:56/M
     64    Randy Lipking                     Mahomet  IL            23    58   M               21:30.9      6:56/M
     65    Wayne Strong                      Forrest  IL            27    58   M               21:41.2      7:00/M
     66    Matt Mandrell                     Tamms  IL             131    38   M               21:42.6      7:00/M
     67    Riley Fortune                     Mahomet  IL           263    13   M               21:44.1      7:01/M
     68    Alison Cowell                     Gibson City  IL        84    20   F               21:48.4      7:02/M
     69    Rick Vincent                      Normal  IL            306    36   M               21:48.7      7:02/M
     70    Nancy McCarty                     Champaign  IL         235    47   F               21:49.0      7:02/M
     71    Bill Thornhill                    Urbana  IL             70    60   M               21:52.3      7:03/M
     72    Gary Sebens                       Monticello  IL        192    58   M               21:59.0      7:05/M
     73    Tami Colclasure                   Mahomet  IL           341    38   F               21:59.5      7:05/M
     74    Kristian Hopkins                  Fisher  IL            399    19   M               22:00.3      7:06/M
     75    Anna Debush                       Oak Park  IL          236    37   F               22:02.9      7:06/M
     76    Keely Smith                       St Joseph  IL          56    14   F               22:05.5      7:07/M
     77    Rob Darr                          Gifford  IL           372    43   M               22:06.5      7:08/M
     78    Debbie Butcher                    Mahomet  IL           288    49   F               22:07.8      7:08/M
     79    Alexa Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           107    11   F               22:09.7      7:09/M
     80    Suzanne Rinehart                  Mahomet  IL           273    42   F               22:15.0      7:11/M
     81    Kevin Hart                        Champaign  IL         289    25   M               22:19.9      7:12/M
     82    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        334    47   M               22:22.5      7:13/M
     83    Alex Hovan                        Champaign  IL         292    35   M               22:23.5      7:13/M
     84    Chad Vermillion                   Gifford  IL           391    12   M               22:26.2      7:14/M
     85    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL             41    63   M               22:27.3      7:15/M
     86    Lianne Rash                       Thomasboro  IL        184    41   F               22:37.9      7:18/M
     87    Beth Bennett                      Rantoul  IL           186    28   F               22:39.2      7:18/M
     88    Kyle Saveley                      Champaign  IL         339    36   M               22:48.6      7:21/M
     89    Amber Anderson                    St Joseph  IL          40    27   F               22:50.1      7:22/M
     90    Tod Satterthwaite                 Champaign  IL         364    58   M               22:52.3      7:23/M
     91    Zachary Swanson-Linville          Champaign  IL         327     9   M               22:55.2      7:24/M
     92    Scott Shobe                       Mahomet  IL           153    38   M               22:57.1      7:24/M
     93    Kaleb Shobe                       Mahomet  IL           155    16   M               22:58.4      7:25/M
     94    Douglas Armstrong                 Champaign  IL         354    34   M               22:59.0      7:25/M
     95    Colin Schofield                   Palentine  IL         392    23   M               23:05.5      7:27/M
     96    Kevin Modglin                     Rantoul  IL            44    45   M               23:07.4      7:27/M
     97    Bradley Fairfield                 Gibson City  IL       340    49   M               23:16.2      7:30/M
     98    Hayden Colclasure                 Mahomet  IL           342    10   M               23:22.4      7:32/M
     99    Samuel Poindeter                  Monticello  IL        326    17   M               23:23.0      7:33/M
    100    Abby Kyle                         Mahomet  IL           347    12   F               23:23.6      7:33/M
    101    Michele Marcus                    Champaign  IL          16    40   F               23:27.1      7:34/M
    102    Kenneth McMillen                  Loda  IL              307    73   M               23:27.6      7:34/M
    103    Nike Olson                        Ogden  IL              47    26   F               23:28.5      7:34/M
    104    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL             142    43   F               23:32.3      7:35/M
    105    Austin Rein                       Ogden  IL             214    13   M               23:35.4      7:36/M
    106    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL         216    52   M               23:37.1      7:37/M
    107    Leigh Kesler                      Rantoul  IL           351    23   F               23:45.9      7:40/M
    108    Carol Hatfield                    Champaign  IL         356    57   F               24:04.6      7:46/M
    109    Sarah Wood                        Fisher  IL            382    31   F               24:07.4      7:47/M
    110    Carolyn Frankland                 Fisher  IL            381    26   F               24:07.7      7:47/M
    111    Brittiany Tjarks                  Strawn  IL            246    19   F               24:08.9      7:47/M
    112    Aleah Combs                       Gifford  IL           206    16   F               24:09.8      7:47/M
    113    Alison Jones                      St. Joseph  IL         98    35   F               24:12.1      7:48/M
    114    Brady Allison                     Mahomet  IL           272    35   M               24:13.1      7:49/M
    115    Aaron Schneider                   Bloomington  IL       311    21   M               24:20.1      7:51/M
    116    Bethany Carmien                   Dewey  IL             135    23   F               24:23.2      7:52/M
    117    Hannah Bray                       Hoopeston  IL         231    16   F               24:24.0      7:52/M
    118    Ava Carmien                       Dewey  IL             134    22   F               24:24.8      7:52/M
    119    Caleb Palmer                      Villa Grove  IL       394    21   M               24:25.9      7:53/M
    120    Jeff Palmer                       Villa Grove  IL       393    45   M               24:26.5      7:53/M
    121    Linda Vanburk                     Rossville  IL           1    55   F               24:27.6      7:53/M
    122    Joel Shoemaker                    Peoria  IL            386    28   M               24:30.2      7:54/M
    123    John Davidson                     Champaign  IL          81    38   M               24:34.9      7:55/M
    124    Kelly Bails                       Mahomet  IL           136    41   F               24:36.5      7:56/M
    125    Paula Cler                        Villa Grove  IL        59    25   F               24:44.0      7:59/M
    126    Brett Penick                      Mahomet  IL           286    45   M               24:45.4      7:59/M
    127    Todd Schneider                    Bloomington  IL       310    52   M               24:46.0      7:59/M
    128    Jennifer Scheele                  Mahomet  IL           252    37   F               24:46.9      7:59/M
    129    Amanda Franklin                   Mahomet  IL           108    13   F               24:48.7      8:00/M
    130    Edardo Gonzalez,sr.               Champaign  IL         278    58   M               24:49.6      8:00/M
    131    Carson Brooks                     Fisher  IL             20    30   M               24:50.4      8:01/M
    132    Mike Pemberton                    Hoopeston  IL         151    52   M               24:51.3      8:01/M
    133    Amanda Jorgensen                  Thomasboro  IL        157    24   F               24:53.6      8:02/M
    134    Lindsey Harrison                  Atlanta  GA           200    29   F               25:03.4      8:05/M
    135    Billy Fairfield                   Fisher  IL            369    17   M               25:05.6      8:05/M
    136    Aaron Carter                      Fisher  IL            318    15   M               25:07.7      8:06/M
    137    Joshua Franklin                   Mahomet  IL           106     7   M               25:08.1      8:06/M
    138    Jason Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           110    41   M               25:08.6      8:06/M
    139    Nancy Whitehouse                  Mahomet  IL           196    41   F               25:09.1      8:07/M
    140    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL            39    40   F               25:10.2      8:07/M
    141    Jason Webb                        Mahomet  IL           209    13   M               25:11.6      8:07/M
    142    Beth Satterthwaite                Champaign  IL         363    31   F               25:12.3      8:08/M
    143    Sam Keck                          Savoy  IL             169    13   M               25:12.9      8:08/M
    144    Steve Sample                      Paxton  IL            317    37   M               25:13.2      8:08/M
    145    Morgan Scharf                     Mahomet  IL           220    14   F               25:14.2      8:08/M
    146    Theresa Carley                    Gifford  IL           162    33   F               25:14.8      8:08/M
    147    Levi Job                          Champaign  IL         360    15   M               25:16.8      8:09/M
    148    Kelley Scharf                     Mahomet  IL           221    33   F               25:17.5      8:09/M
    149    Todd Modglin                      Rantoul  IL            45    27   M               25:26.8      8:12/M
    150    Kiel Apple                        Newton  IL            315    15   M               25:28.9      8:13/M
    151    Aaron Hamilton                    Crescent City  IL     301    35   M               25:41.3      8:17/M
    152    Jacilyn Berlund                   Rossville  IL         403    36   F               25:41.7      8:17/M
    153    Brett Pierce                      Fisher  IL             94    32   M               25:50.0      8:20/M
    154    Eliseo Zamora                     Hoopeston  IL         407    32   M               25:56.0      8:22/M
    155    Shannon Farmer                    Mahomet  IL            24    30   F               25:58.6      8:23/M
    156    Rylee Wildt                       Moweaque  IL          348    16   F               25:59.9      8:23/M
    157    Alex Swanson-Linville             Champaign  IL         328    12   M               26:01.5      8:24/M
    158    Robin Farkas                      Urbana  IL            232    44   F               26:06.3      8:25/M
    159    Jessica Birky                     Foosland  IL          166    28   F               26:08.9      8:26/M
    160    Erica La Montagne                 Warrenton  MO         370    22   F               26:11.2      8:27/M
    161    Kyle Berry                        Paxton  IL             42    32   M               26:14.6      8:28/M
    162    Vicki Maxwell                     Gifford  IL           160    35   F               26:17.0      8:29/M
    163    Landon Stalter                    Fisher  IL            320    10   M               26:19.2      8:29/M
    164    Danielle Lewis                    Gibson City  IL        33    17   F               26:19.7      8:29/M
    165    Margaret Craw                     Mahomet  IL           170    12   F               26:25.0      8:31/M
    166    Jamie Zombro                      Maroa  IL              79    36   M               26:25.1      8:31/M
    167    Randall Mason                     Mahomet  IL           274    55   M               26:28.1      8:32/M
    168    Bonnie Harrison                   Paxton  IL            265    42   F               26:30.8      8:33/M
    169    Matt Harrison                     Atlanta  GA           199    29   M               26:36.3      8:35/M
    170    Ella Fried                        Mahomet  IL           344    16   F               26:46.9      8:38/M
    171    Amber Scott                       Maroa  IL              80    31   F               26:53.1      8:40/M
    172    Paul Byron                        Champaign  IL         389    43   M               26:54.8      8:41/M
    173    Jennifer Tucker                   Rantoul  IL           112    31   F               27:08.9      8:45/M
    174    Dennis Unzicker                   Champaign  IL         283    65   M               27:12.6      8:46/M
    175    Daron Osman                       Mahomet  IL           299    42   M               27:14.4      8:47/M
    176    Ben Derges                        Fisher  IL             77    34   M               27:16.0      8:48/M
    177    Lisa Combs-Yowell                 Gifford  IL           205    46   F               27:23.1      8:50/M
    178    Mark Webb                         Mahomet  IL           207    43   M               27:25.7      8:51/M
    179    Lisa Kesler                       Champaign  IL         406    55   F               27:29.8      8:52/M
    180    Desiree Barrett                   Maroa  IL              78    38   F               27:37.4      8:55/M
    181    Sylvia Byron                      Champaign  IL         390    11   F               27:40.6      8:55/M
    182    Ella Godsell                      Philo  IL             321    11   F               27:42.4      8:56/M
    183    David Requa                       Rantoul  IL             2    60   M               27:44.6      8:57/M
    184    Spence Nowinsky                   normal  IL            254    41   M               27:50.6      8:59/M
    185    Judy Bauman                       Normal  IL            247    48   F               28:00.8      9:02/M
    186    Morgan Perkins                    Gibson City  IL       316    23   F               28:06.6      9:04/M
    187    John Rector                       Champaign  IL         405    56   M               28:15.6      9:07/M
    188    Terry Hill                        St. Joseph  IL        404    55   M               28:20.0      9:08/M
    189    John Gilman                       Champaign  IL         378    60   M               28:24.2      9:10/M
    190    Mark Ingold                       Fisher  IL            174    54   M               28:28.0      9:11/M
    191    Lonnie VonLanken                  Tuscola  IL           223    66   M               28:32.4      9:12/M
    192    Timothy Hess                      Paxton  IL            329    49   M               28:38.7      9:14/M
    193    Brant Liestman                    Fisher  IL            269     9   M               28:40.3      9:15/M
    194    Julie Williams                    Eugene  OR            125    43   F               28:45.0      9:16/M
    195    Laurie Keck                       Savoy  IL             168    42   F               28:49.4      9:18/M
    196    Jessica Kreeb                     Fisher  IL             93    32   F               28:52.5      9:19/M
    197    Stephanie Kurtz                   Champaign  IL         249    24   F               29:02.1      9:22/M
    198    Katie Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       149    19   F               29:06.7      9:23/M
    199    Michael Marcus                    Champaign  IL          17    42   M               29:08.8      9:24/M
    200    Kaitlin Tyler                     Urbana  IL            185    23   F               29:09.7      9:24/M
    201    Laura Armstrong                   Champaign  IL         355    35   F               29:11.0      9:25/M
    202    Meredith Shobe                    Mahomet  IL           154    39   F               29:12.3      9:25/M
    203    Liv Dedon                         Champaign  IL         188    22   F               29:13.4      9:25/M
    204    Kim Spencer                       Philo  IL             251    26   F               29:16.3      9:26/M
    205    Sharon Sanders                    Mahomet  IL            34    50   F               29:20.2      9:28/M
    206    Bob Middleton                     Tuscola  IL           225    67   M               29:24.4      9:29/M
    207    Eric Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL           128    45   M               29:30.3      9:31/M
    208    Audrey Welborn                    Fisher  IL            119    26   F               29:33.0      9:32/M
    209    Cathy Warnes                      Philo  IL             293    43   F               29:39.3      9:34/M
    210    Jessica Jones                     Tuscola  IL           277    29   F               29:39.9      9:34/M
    211    Jill Penicoul                     Hoopeston  IL         400    43   F               29:43.6      9:35/M
    212    David Wakefield                   Homer  IL              12    59   M               29:46.9      9:36/M
    213    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL         241    66   M               29:48.1      9:37/M
    214    Caleb Liestman                    Fisher  IL            268    12   M               29:53.7      9:38/M
    215    Veronica Daugherty                Fisher  IL            373    31   F               29:56.3      9:39/M
    216    Tobie Vaughn                      Foosland  IL          193    41   M               30:03.3      9:42/M
    217    Lisa Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           297    46   F               30:04.4      9:42/M
    218    Scott Johnson                     Champaign  IL         335    45   M               30:10.5      9:44/M
    219    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL             7    60   F               30:12.8      9:45/M
    220    Peggi White                       Ogden  IL             217    52   F               30:14.2      9:45/M
    221    Liesel Flatt                      Tuscola  IL           402    38   F               30:17.1      9:46/M
    222    Angie Barnard                     Foosland  IL          345    38   F               30:37.8      9:53/M
    223    Darla Aberle                      Gibson City  IL       346    29   F               30:38.4      9:53/M
    224    Julie Wright                      Georgetown  IL         46    52   F               30:39.2      9:53/M
    225    Jim Anderson                      Champaign  IL         395    70   M               30:42.0      9:54/M
    226    Julie Ellis                       Mahomet  IL           116    47   F               30:43.5      9:55/M
    227    Pam Morrow                        Warrensburg  IL       362    30   F               30:52.9      9:57/M
    228    Tina Gilman                       Champaign  IL         379    52   F               30:53.4      9:58/M
    229    Julie Twombly                     Mahomet  IL           357    44   F               30:58.7      9:59/M
    230    Emily Arbuckle                    Mahomet  IL           201    30   F               31:00.5     10:00/M
    231    Gretchen Scheele                  Mahomet  IL           253    10   F               31:07.0     10:02/M
    232    Chris Kolakowski                  Paxton  IL            129    57   F               31:08.2     10:03/M
    233    Melinda Jordan                    Urbana  IL            409    27   F               31:10.8     10:03/M
    234    Megan Hansens                     Dewey  IL             312    34   F               31:17.3     10:05/M
    235    Melinda Miller                    Champaign  IL         164    31   F               31:17.7     10:05/M
    236    Derek Kastner                     Houston  TX           376    32   M               31:18.1     10:06/M
    237    Joan Carlson                      Gibson City  IL       280    46   F               31:25.8     10:08/M
    238    Jennifer Pistorius                Fisher  IL             60    29   F               31:29.1     10:09/M
    239    Lynn Troost                       Urbana  IL             22    66   F               31:38.5     10:12/M
    240    Sarah Webb                        Mahomet  IL           210    11   F               31:52.9     10:17/M
    241    Stephanie Kuharik                 Champaign  IL         401    24   F               31:58.1     10:19/M
    242    Meghan Stritar                    Tuscon  AZ            271    33   F               32:07.0     10:22/M
    243    Amy Hamilton                      Saybrook  IL          257    41   F               32:20.4     10:26/M
    244    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            308    77   M               32:29.9     10:29/M
    245    Chuck Twombly                     Mahomet  IL           358    47   M               32:31.4     10:29/M
    246    Chanelle Gonzalez                 Hoopeston  IL          99    28   F               32:37.6     10:31/M
    247    Kimberly Bunag                    Paxton  IL            117    36   F               32:40.1     10:32/M
    248    Anna Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL           127    12   F               32:51.2     10:36/M
    249    Jillian Plotner                   St. Joseph  IL        239    11   F               32:51.9     10:36/M
    250    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL         18    61   F               32:55.3     10:37/M
    251    Karli Waldrep                     Mahomet  IL           295    12   F               32:56.1     10:37/M
    252    Kelli Tedlock                     Fisher  IL            242    28   F               33:00.7     10:39/M
    253    Dawn Morrison                     St Joseph  IL          57    41   F               33:05.0     10:40/M
    254    Erica Johnson                     Champaign  IL         337    11   F               33:13.7     10:43/M
    255    Kristin Osman                     Mahomet  IL           298    41   F               33:18.1     10:45/M
    256    Ashlyn Stofer                     Lexington  KY         195    13   F               33:36.7     10:50/M
    257    Lisa Morgan                       Champaign  IL         194    57   F               33:37.0     10:51/M
    258    Hannah Kerns                      LeRoy  IL             387    33   F               33:37.3     10:51/M
    259    Jeremy Bunag                      Paxton  IL            118    37   M               33:41.8     10:52/M
    260    Daryl Fritchey                    Champaign  IL          55    43   M               33:47.2     10:54/M
    261    Tammy Long                        Charleroi  PA          31    47   F               33:52.1     10:55/M
    262    Dawn Job                          Champaign  IL         359    40   F               33:56.1     10:57/M
    263    Kandy Cockerill                   Mahomet  IL            97    46   F               34:00.7     10:58/M
    264    Fran Street                       Mahomet  IL           138    55   F               34:02.6     10:59/M
    265    Joe Page                          Sibley  IL             69    66   M               34:06.5     11:00/M
    266    Kim Fritchey                      Champaign  IL          54    44   F               34:20.1     11:05/M
    267    Jane Harrison                     Fisher  IL            303    23   F               34:31.0     11:08/M
    268    Jonathan Harrison                 Fisher  IL            302    29   M               34:42.8     11:12/M
    269    Kim Johnson                       Champaign  IL         336    44   F               34:43.2     11:12/M
    270    Marcus Hanrock                    Fisher  IL            270    26   M               34:46.1     11:13/M
    271    Mike Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           296    46   M               34:47.5     11:13/M
    272    Johanna Christophel               McKinney  TX           89    18   F               34:50.7     11:14/M
    273    Megan Brown                       Fisher  IL            375    25   F               35:10.4     11:21/M
    274    Joe Brown                         Fisher  IL            374    25   M               35:11.2     11:21/M
    275    Barry Holley                      Champaign  IL          95    56   M               35:12.6     11:21/M
    276    Cathy Keith                       San Jose  CA           35    56   F               35:16.6     11:23/M
    277    Larry Bosley                      Danforth  IL           10    66   M               35:25.0     11:25/M
    278    Karen Porth                       Hoopeston  IL         177    46   F               35:26.1     11:26/M
    279    Yolanda Pemberton                 Hoopeston  IL         152    53   F               35:41.0     11:31/M
    280    Kayla Carlson                     Gibson City  IL       279    17   F               35:49.7     11:33/M
    281    Julia Schneider                   Bloomington  IL       309    18   F               35:54.8     11:35/M
    282    Janelle Dodds                     Tolono  IL            228    42   F               36:13.3     11:41/M
    283    Tom Badgley                       Paxton  IL             75    34   M               36:15.0     11:42/M
    284    Donna Craw                        Mahomet  IL           172    46   F               36:33.1     11:47/M
    285    Naser Salas                       Champaign  IL          66    10   M               36:36.0     11:48/M
    286    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL          67    43   M               36:49.1     11:53/M
    287    Anne Rumery                       Urbana  IL             19    32   F               36:50.4     11:53/M
    288    Richard Brannon                   Champaign  IL         332    68   M               37:01.4     11:56/M
    289    Meg Hedrick                       Rantoul  IL            74    45   F               37:08.4     11:59/M
    290    Marni Bishop                      Sibley  IL            281    43   F               37:14.6     12:01/M
    291    Tim Keim                          Gibson City  IL       282    46   M               37:18.3     12:02/M
    292    Shanon Maschmeier                 Mahomet  IL           244    47   F               37:53.8     12:13/M
    293    Penny Bucaro                      Mahomet  IL           243    40   F               37:54.7     12:14/M
    294    Jane Smoes                        Mahomet  IL             5    49   F               37:55.1     12:14/M
    295    Sarah Hood                        Champaign  IL           9    28   F               37:56.9     12:14/M
    296    Doug Swinford                     St. Joseph  IL        398    53   M               38:01.6     12:16/M
    297    Rebekah Street                    Mahomet  IL           139    24   F               38:30.0     12:25/M
    298    Zak Barnes                        Gibson City  IL       313     8   M               38:42.5     12:29/M
    299    Kris Barnes                       Gibson City  IL       314    39   F               38:48.3     12:31/M
    300    April Doyle                       Mahomet  IL           178    38   F               38:49.1     12:31/M
    301    Mark Combs                        Rantoul  IL           343    52   M               38:50.2     12:32/M
    302    Anne Marie Gallahue               Rantoul  IL           367    35   F               39:19.0     12:41/M
    303    Gabriella Hunter                  Paxton  IL            349    16   F               39:24.5     12:43/M
    304    Sean Hunter                       Paxton  IL            350    33   M               39:34.0     12:46/M
    305    Nancy Weimer                      Mahomet  IL           212    50   F               39:34.4     12:46/M
    306    Steve Street                      Mahomet  IL           140    56   M               39:37.0     12:47/M
    307    Jamie Stevens                     Fisher  IL            218    33   F               39:42.4     12:48/M
    308    Jacob Stevens                     Fisher  IL            219     9   M               39:43.1     12:49/M
    309    Kim McGee                         Rantoul  IL           213    35   F               41:22.0     13:21/M
    310    Allie Gardner                     Champaign  IL          21    25   F               41:55.8     13:31/M
    311    Kristie Hayes                     Mahomet  IL           179    31   F               42:08.9     13:35/M
    312    Kristina Meece                    Gibson City  IL        25    38   F               42:18.1     13:39/M
    313    Myrline Swinford                  St. Joseph  IL        397    57   F               42:40.6     13:46/M
    314    Dorothy Lawrence                  Champaign  IL          96    74   F               42:49.0     13:49/M
    315    Sue Keeble                        Mahomet  IL           145    45   F               43:02.2     13:53/M
    316    Myriah Fillenwarth                Champaign  IL         180    30   F               43:13.2     13:56/M
    317    Jana Williamson                   Mahomet  IL           165    56   F               44:05.2     14:13/M
    318    Patti Walsh                       Champaign  IL         181    54   F               44:06.2     14:14/M
    319    Beth Frerichs                     Fisher  IL            167    53   F               46:14.7     14:55/M
    320    Marcia Hamor                      Mahomet  IL           182    51   F               46:36.7     15:02/M
    321    Ralph Hamor                       Mahomet  IL           183    50   M               46:50.1     15:06/M
    322    Miranda Shobe                     Mahomet  IL           156    12   F               47:19.4     15:16/M
    323    Payton Quinley                    Mahomet  IL           161    12   F               47:36.3     15:21/M
    324    Jenny Webb                        Mahomet  IL           211    10   F               47:58.5     15:28/M
    325    Amy Webb                          Mahomet  IL           208    42   F               48:32.9     15:39/M
    326    Laurie Brauer                     Urbana  IL            198    54   F               48:45.9     15:44/M
    327    Stacy Uebelhoer                   Mahomet  IL           250    41   F               48:54.0     15:46/M
    328    Alan Haimon                       Mahomet  IL           262    53   M               50:33.2     16:18/M
    329    Jacey Eichelberger                Fisher  IL            105    21   F               53:31.5     17:16/M
    330    Jennifer Badgley                  Paxton  IL             76    26   F               56:46.2     18:19/M