UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Thursday, July 4, 2013

2013 Freedom 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2013


Second Wind Running Club www.secondwindrunningclub.org


Run

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Root                         Champaign  IL           1    21   M       1 Top Fin             14:59.5      4:50/M
      2    Jake Mahaffey                     Mahomet  IL           516    22   M       1 20-24               14:59.7      4:50/M
      3    Ron Lavaire                       Urbana  IL            589    26   M       1 25-29               15:18.0      4:56/M
      4    Evan White                        Champaign  IL          44    20   M       2 20-24               15:38.5      5:03/M
      5    John Thompsen                     St. Joseph  IL         38    20   M       3 20-24               15:39.8      5:03/M
      6    Daniel Wells                      Danville  IL           36    21   M       4 20-24               15:47.7      5:05/M
      7    Alex Keeble                       Mahomet  IL            18    14   M       1  1-14               15:49.9      5:06/M
      8    Jonathan Schaap                   Mahomet  IL           495    18   M       1 15-19               15:51.3      5:07/M
      9    Brandon Smith                     Champaign  IL          47    27   M       2 25-29               15:53.3      5:07/M
     10    Caleb Hummer                      Danville              515    16   M       2 15-19               16:07.0      5:12/M
     11    Jeff Kelly                        Urbana  IL              9    38   M       1 35-39               16:13.4      5:14/M
     12    Jesse Hahne                       Danville  IL          510    18   M       3 15-19               16:34.4      5:21/M
     13    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL             59    31   M       1 30-34               17:04.6      5:30/M
     14    Patrick Ford                      St. Joseph  IL          7    25   M       3 25-29               17:06.2      5:31/M
     15    Jacob Griffith                    Villa Grove  IL       558    19   M       4 15-19               17:17.8      5:35/M
     16    Arch Robison                      Champaign  IL          28    17   M       5 15-19               17:25.5      5:37/M
     17    Corey White                       Champaign  IL          31    17   M       6 15-19               17:28.2      5:38/M
     18    Dan Lillyman                      Mahomet  IL           556    57   M       1 50-59               17:31.4      5:39/M
     19    Emily Dittemore                   Champaign  IL         465    26   F       1 Top Fin             17:33.7      5:40/M
     20    George Gunter                     Urbana  IL            948    17   M       7 15-19               17:48.0      5:45/M
     21    Todd Orvis                        Catlin                607    42   M       1 40-44               17:52.3      5:46/M
     22    Keith Lee                         Urbana  IL            633    15   M       8 15-19               17:53.4      5:46/M
     23    Joshua Hinds                      Champaign  IL         584    26   M       4 25-29               17:58.0      5:48/M
     24    Corey Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL         27    16   M       9 15-19               18:19.3      5:55/M
     25    Connor Millar                     Thomasboro  IL        413    22   M       5 20-24               18:20.8      5:55/M
     26    Marty Williams                    Urbana  IL             81    42   M       2 40-44               18:21.9      5:55/M
     27    Ben White                         Saint Joseph          615    22   M       6 20-24               18:29.5      5:58/M
     28    Nataniel Hinds                    Champaign  IL         690    16   M      10 15-19               18:31.1      5:58/M
     29    Corey Plotner                     Saint Joseph  IL      477    36   M       2 35-39               18:33.3      5:59/M
     30    Andrew Sutton Eheart              Champaign             617    28   M       5 25-29               18:42.6      6:02/M
     31    Kyle Hammel                       Champaign  IL         501    20   M       7 20-24               18:46.6      6:03/M
     32    Nathan Smith                      Urbana  IL            433    21   M       8 20-24               18:48.1      6:04/M
     33    Shane Cultra                      Urbana  IL            410    43   M       3 40-44               18:49.1      6:04/M
     34    Jeff Olson                        Champaign  IL         552    31   M       2 30-34               18:50.6      6:05/M
     35    Luke Feeney                       Monticello  IL        676    33   M       3 30-34               18:53.1      6:05/M
     36    Ryan Krows                        Champaign  IL         509    33   M       4 30-34               18:56.0      6:06/M
     37    Arielle Summitt                   Champaign  IL         137    13   F       1  1-14               18:58.2      6:07/M
     38    Steve Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL         92    46   M       1 45-49               18:59.6      6:07/M
     39    Ansel Higgs                       Urbana  IL            705    16   M      11 15-19               19:00.4      6:08/M
     40    Brian Butcher                     Mahomet  IL            14    14   M       2  1-14               19:02.6      6:08/M
     41    Marshal Alston-Yeagle             Champaign             735    16   M      12 15-19               19:06.9      6:10/M
     42    Doug Hummer                       Danville  IL          517    38   M       3 35-39               19:08.0      6:10/M
     43    Sebastian Anderson                Urbana  IL            395    28   M       6 25-29               19:08.7      6:10/M
     44    Victor Guevara                    Champaign  IL         680    31   M       5 30-34               19:10.1      6:11/M
     45    Jeremiah Zanin                    Champaign  IL          78    35   M       4 35-39               19:13.0      6:12/M
     46    Kain Shirley                      Champaign  IL         572    18   M      13 15-19               19:15.6      6:13/M
     47    Heitor Almeida                    Champaign  IL          86    44   M       4 40-44               19:24.2      6:15/M
     48    Alex Goodlad                      Champaign  IL          33    19   M      14 15-19               19:25.6      6:16/M
     49    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            425    35   M       5 35-39               19:26.8      6:16/M
     50    Jack Zeiders                      Savoy  IL              29    15   M      15 15-19               19:30.6      6:17/M
     51    Sarah Lovell                      Urbana  IL            431    43   F       1 40-44               19:33.8      6:18/M
     52    David Anderson                    Urbana  IL            950    16   M      16 15-19               19:35.0      6:19/M
     53    Scott Dahman                      Saint Joseph  IL      631    41   M       5 40-44               19:36.8      6:19/M
     54    Mike Tankersley                   St. Joseph  IL        521    45   M       2 45-49               19:41.4      6:21/M
     55    Jessica Franklin                                        534    14   F       2  1-14               19:49.0      6:24/M
     56    Brent Rasmus                      Champaign  IL          75    38   M       6 35-39               19:51.9      6:24/M
     57    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL            200    25   F       1 25-29               19:52.9      6:25/M
     58    Jonah Herzog                      Champaign  IL         638    14   M       3  1-14               19:57.1      6:26/M
     59    Rebecca Kaefring                  Champaign  IL         386    16   F       1 15-19               20:00.2      6:27/M
     60    Phil Anderson                     Urbana  IL            949    50   M       2 50-59               20:00.9      6:27/M
     61    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         539    49   M       3 45-49               20:01.5      6:27/M
     62    Annemarie Michael                 Champaign  IL         132    14   F       3  1-14               20:11.4      6:31/M
     63    Steve Hardimon                    St. Joseph  IL         79    39   M       7 35-39               20:12.6      6:31/M
     64    Pascal Bellon                     Urbana  IL            103    52   M       3 50-59               20:17.9      6:33/M
     65    Kate Lovrien                      St. Louis Park  MN    665    38   F       1 35-39               20:18.6      6:33/M
     66    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL         593    40   M       6 40-44               20:19.8      6:33/M
     67    Joe Burton                        Neoga  IL             576    27   M       7 25-29               20:20.5      6:34/M
     68    Christopher Weitzel               Champaign             684    34   M       6 30-34               20:22.7      6:34/M
     69    Kimberly Schofield                Savoy  IL             172    23   F       1 20-24               20:24.5      6:35/M
     70    Bruce Holloway                    Urbana  IL            479    56   M       4 50-59               20:25.8      6:35/M
     71    Henry Dust                        Philo  IL             335    23   M       9 20-24               20:27.9      6:36/M
     72    Garret Williams                   Urbana  IL             11    13   M       4  1-14               20:30.4      6:37/M
     73    Jolee Paden                       St. Joseph  IL        305    19   F       2 15-19               20:32.7      6:37/M
     74    Amanda Steckler                   Champaign  IL         390    28   F       2 25-29               20:36.1      6:39/M
     75    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL            73    36   M       8 35-39               20:37.3      6:39/M
     76    Trevor Keith                      Savoy  IL              35    17   M      17 15-19               20:39.4      6:40/M
     77    Alex Lo                           Savoy  IL             662    40   M       7 40-44               20:42.0      6:41/M
     78    Lisamarie Guevara                 Champaign  IL         681    26   F       3 25-29               20:45.5      6:42/M
     79    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL           602    45   M       4 45-49               20:46.9      6:42/M
     80    Eduardo Lopez                     Rantoul  IL           446    16   M      18 15-19               20:47.4      6:42/M
     81    Joe Bails                         Mahomet  IL           294    41   M       8 40-44               20:54.3      6:45/M
     82    Mike Verdeyen                     Roswell  GA           389    46   M       5 45-49               21:02.1      6:47/M
     83    Doug Wright                       Washington  IL        424    22   M      10 20-24               21:03.9      6:47/M
     84    Kelly Gallick                     Champaign             670    37   F       2 35-39               21:07.6      6:49/M
     85    Jeff Palmer                       Villa Grove  IL       331    45   M       6 45-49               21:09.6      6:49/M
     86    Bryson Keeble                     Mahomet  IL            25    12   M       5  1-14               21:10.8      6:50/M
     87    Eric Shaffer                      Urbana  IL            554    43   M       9 40-44               21:14.0      6:51/M
     88    Stephanie Lo                      Champaign  IL         661    43   F       2 40-44               21:16.3      6:52/M
     89    Justin Blue                       Mahomet  IL            55    34   M       7 30-34               21:18.0      6:52/M
     90    Scott Silverman                   Savoy  IL              87    40   M      10 40-44               21:18.9      6:52/M
     91    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL         124    56   M       5 50-59               21:19.6      6:53/M
     92    Jordan Aerts                      Champaign  IL         387    30   M       8 30-34               21:28.1      6:55/M
     93    David Hohman                      Champaign  IL         330    37   M       9 35-39               21:31.5      6:56/M
     94    Nancy McCarty                     Champaign  IL         363    47   F       1 45-49               21:32.0      6:57/M
     95    Nicole Lake                       Savoy  IL             212    32   F       1 30-34               21:34.0      6:57/M
     96    Takehiko Asai                     Urbana  IL             61    31   M       9 30-34               21:35.3      6:58/M
     97    Jesus Gonzalez                    Champaign  IL         942    31   M      10 30-34               21:37.2      6:58/M
     98    Jonathan Keeble                   Mahomet  IL            88    44   M      11 40-44               21:38.1      6:59/M
     99    Margaret Ballantyne               Champaign             736    54   F       1 50-59               21:38.9      6:59/M
    100    April Schum                       Savoy  IL             196    27   F       4 25-29               21:44.3      7:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Cole Hendrix                      Savoy  IL              50    27   M       8 25-29               21:45.3      7:01/M
    102    Eric Keeley                       Urbana  IL             80    42   M      12 40-44               21:55.4      7:04/M
    103    Alex Summers                      Champaign  IL         419    15   M      19 15-19               22:03.5      7:07/M
    104    Neena Tripathy                    Champaign  IL         594    40   F       3 40-44               22:04.2      7:07/M
    105    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         105    52   M       6 50-59               22:08.7      7:08/M
    106    Mackey Johnson                    Savoy  IL             518    28   F       5 25-29               22:09.7      7:09/M
    107    Lisa Ainsworth                    Champaign  IL         664    37   F       3 35-39               22:10.7      7:09/M
    108    Ty Waller                         Urbana  IL            614    16   M      20 15-19               22:11.0      7:09/M
    109    Kaitlynn Stumborg                 Urbana  IL            147    17   F       3 15-19               22:11.3      7:09/M
    110    John Davidson                     Champaign  IL          76    38   M      10 35-39               22:12.0      7:10/M
    111    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            487    65   M       1 60-99               22:14.0      7:10/M
    112    Kevin Carr                        Knoxville  TN         597    51   M       7 50-59               22:18.6      7:12/M
    113    Katie Carr                        Champaign  IL         179    27   F       6 25-29               22:19.0      7:12/M
    114    Kody Carr                         Champaign  IL          52    26   M       9 25-29               22:19.3      7:12/M
    115    Alexa Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           536    11   F       4  1-14               22:19.6      7:12/M
    116    Brian Houska                      Monticello  IL        440    48   M       7 45-49               22:20.1      7:12/M
    117    Cameron Anderson                  Champaign  IL          43    23   M      11 20-24               22:20.4      7:12/M
    118    Marissa Castner                   Champaign  IL         559    19   F       4 15-19               22:21.6      7:13/M
    119    Andrew Jurgens                    Mahomet  IL           435    28   M      10 25-29               22:26.4      7:14/M
    120    Scott Hendren                     Saint Joseph  IL      500    47   M       8 45-49               22:28.9      7:15/M
    121    Ye Joo Park                       Champaign             606    25   M      11 25-29               22:30.4      7:15/M
    122    Daylan Evans                      St. Joseph  IL        490    16   M      21 15-19               22:31.0      7:16/M
    123    Dan Murrau                        Savoy  IL             453    27   M      12 25-29               22:32.9      7:16/M
    124    Brian Molim                       Savoy  IL             799    37   M      11 35-39               22:34.5      7:17/M
    125    Quinn Huber                       Champaign  IL         575    39   M      12 35-39               22:35.5      7:17/M
    126    Michele Marcus                    Champaign  IL         245    40   F       4 40-44               22:37.0      7:18/M
    127    Michael Hammer                    Champaign  IL         592    41   M      13 40-44               22:39.0      7:18/M
    128    Helen Hwang                       Champaign  IL         666    28   F       7 25-29               22:44.6      7:20/M
    129    Brendan Harley                    Urbana  IL            945    35   M      13 35-39               22:46.5      7:21/M
    130    Todd Searing                      Urbana  IL            622    39   M      14 35-39               22:49.8      7:22/M
    131    Jennifer Rapp                     Urbana  IL            208    31   F       2 30-34               22:50.7      7:22/M
    132    Steve Luzzi                       Champaign  IL         729    55   M       8 50-59               22:51.2      7:22/M
    133    Rachel Wells                      Danville  IL          142    18   F       5 15-19               22:52.1      7:23/M
    134    Jed Bunyan                        Urbana  IL            682    59   M       9 50-59               22:53.2      7:23/M
    135    Libby Cultra                      Urbana  IL            411    13   F       5  1-14               22:53.7      7:23/M
    136    Kristian Wingo                    Champaign  IL         630    26   M      13 25-29               22:58.4      7:25/M
    137    Diarmuid Reilly                   Champaign  IL         288    13   M       6  1-14               22:59.1      7:25/M
    138    Angie McQueen                     Urbana  IL            230    37   F       4 35-39               22:59.6      7:25/M
    139    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL         598    52   M      10 50-59               23:00.0      7:25/M
    140    Morgan Cinnamon                   Champaign  IL         401    12   F       6  1-14               23:00.3      7:25/M
    141    Betsy Holder                      Champaign  IL         706    31   F       3 30-34               23:01.4      7:25/M
    142    Amber Anderson                    St. Joseph  IL        520    26   F       8 25-29               23:03.7      7:26/M
    143    Carol Hatfield                    Champaign  IL           4    56   F       2 50-59               23:04.7      7:26/M
    144    Lauren Grubb                      Philo                 663    20   F       2 20-24               23:14.3      7:30/M
    145    Miguel Hatfield                   Champaign  IL           5    56   M      11 50-59               23:19.4      7:31/M
    146    Masato Keeley                     Urbana  IL            131    11   M       7  1-14               23:20.5      7:32/M
    147    Tod Satterthwaite                 Champaign  IL         122    58   M      12 50-59               23:20.8      7:32/M
    148    Nicole Kirkpatrick                Gibson City  IL       312    31   F       4 30-34               23:21.2      7:32/M
    149    Stephen Long                      Champaign  IL         620    62   M       2 60-99               23:22.2      7:32/M
    150    Dawn Carson                       Urbana  IL            434    50   F       3 50-59               23:23.5      7:33/M
    151    Ron Hoyne                         Champaign  IL         333    57   M      13 50-59               23:25.6      7:33/M
    152    Jeff McGill                       Champaign  IL         732    62   M       3 60-99               23:33.9      7:36/M
    153    Emma Southgate                    Urbana                505    21   F       3 20-24               23:39.4      7:38/M
    154    Ben Fulan                         Savoy  IL             586    22   M      12 20-24               23:50.0      7:41/M
    155    Kali Ford                         Catlin  IL            473    25   F       9 25-29               23:51.0      7:42/M
    156    Lexie Moore                       Savoy  IL             381    25   F      10 25-29               23:51.5      7:42/M
    157    Dwight Raab                       Saint Joseph          493    52   M      14 50-59               23:53.2      7:42/M
    158    Shawna Cooper-Gibson              Evanston  IL          226    35   F       5 35-39               23:54.5      7:43/M
    159    Keith Nachtigall                  Champaign  IL         649    43   M      14 40-44               23:58.2      7:44/M
    160    Jim McClarey                      Champaign  IL         104    52   M      15 50-59               23:59.8      7:44/M
    161    Emily Floess                      Urbana  IL            190    25   F      11 25-29               24:02.4      7:45/M
    162    Mike Thomas                       Champaign  IL         568    58   M      16 50-59               24:03.3      7:45/M
    163    Tyler Nelson                      Belvidere             668    22   M      13 20-24               24:05.8      7:46/M
    164    Bryan Weir                        Danville  IL           70    38   M      15 35-39               24:08.5      7:47/M
    165    David Ward                        Champaign             952    35   M      16 35-39               24:09.7      7:47/M
    166    George Longfellow                 Mahomet  IL            74    39   M      17 35-39               24:14.4      7:49/M
    167    Douglas Armstrong                 Champaign  IL         550    34   M      11 30-34               24:15.9      7:49/M
    168    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL            239    43   F       5 40-44               24:19.8      7:51/M
    169    Pete Bossert                      Savoy  IL             290    38   M      18 35-39               24:20.5      7:51/M
    170    Kenny Shaevel                     Champaign  IL         561    20   M      14 20-24               24:21.2      7:51/M
    171    Matthew Raab                      Saint Joseph  IL      492    16   M      22 15-19               24:22.1      7:52/M
    172    Molly Delaney                     Paxton  IL            583    49   F       2 45-49               24:25.0      7:53/M
    173    Alexander Higgs                   Urbana  IL            703    12   M       8  1-14               24:27.0      7:53/M
    174    Joe Waranyuwat                    Champaign  IL          54    33   M      12 30-34               24:28.6      7:54/M
    175    Murray Kirby                      Urbana  IL            511    51   M      17 50-59               24:31.7      7:55/M
    176    Sarah Albert                      Urbana  IL            189    25   F      12 25-29               24:32.6      7:55/M
    177    Crystal Halford                   Urbana  IL            488    32   F       5 30-34               24:36.0      7:56/M
    178    Jordan Harmon                     Chatham  IL           549    11   F       7  1-14               24:36.7      7:56/M
    179    Brenda Moland                     Champaign             468    47   F       3 45-49               24:37.2      7:56/M
    180    Erin Verdeyen                     Roswell  GA           392    17   F       6 15-19               24:37.6      7:56/M
    181    Lynn Hardimon                     St. Joseph  IL        250    41   F       6 40-44               24:38.8      7:57/M
    182    Cody Cunningham                   Williamsport  IN       16    13   M       9  1-14               24:40.2      7:57/M
    183    Paul Haussy                       Fairmount  IL         551    52   M      18 50-59               24:41.4      7:58/M
    184    Jeff Moore                        Savoy  IL             382    50   M      19 50-59               24:41.8      7:58/M
    185    Paula Cler                        Villa Grove  IL       201    25   F      13 25-29               24:42.2      7:58/M
    186    Moriah Rector                     Philo  IL             173    20   F       4 20-24               24:42.5      7:58/M
    187    Andrew Wilson                     Bloomington           627    10   M      10  1-14               24:43.2      7:58/M
    188    Janine Rafferty                   Mahomet  IL           210    31   F       6 30-34               24:43.7      7:58/M
    189    Julie Mills                       Champaign  IL         616    59   F       4 50-59               24:44.4      7:59/M
    190    Lydia Khuri                       Champaign  IL         466    47   F       4 45-49               24:45.1      7:59/M
    191    Malcolm Durkin                    Urbana  IL             49    25   M      14 25-29               24:46.9      7:59/M
    192    Amanda Franklin                   Mahomet  IL           533    13   F       8  1-14               24:48.2      8:00/M
    193    Jason Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           535    41   M      15 40-44               24:49.0      8:00/M
    194    Earle Heffley                     Champaign  IL         127    62   M       4 60-99               24:51.5      8:01/M
    195    Hoong Cheih Yeong                 Champaign  IL         699    26   M      15 25-29               24:52.1      8:01/M
    196    Sanjay Patel                      Urbana  IL            941    44   M      16 40-44               24:52.7      8:01/M
    197    Ryan Rafferty                     Mahomet  IL            71    36   M      19 35-39               24:53.6      8:02/M
    198    Martha Bruce                      Savoy  IL             953    41   F       7 40-44               24:54.9      8:02/M
    199    Erik Riha                         Champaign             713    37   M      20 35-39               24:55.3      8:02/M
    200    Henry Zapata                      Champaign  IL         585    27   M      16 25-29               24:56.3      8:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jeff Howes                        Monticello  IL        123    55   M      20 50-59               24:57.3      8:03/M
    202    Barry Krueger                     Champaign  IL         101    50   M      21 50-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
    203    Tina Greenlee                     Urbana  IL            464    27   F      14 25-29               24:58.8      8:03/M
    204    Maraá Mathis                      Champaign             467    27   F      15 25-29               24:59.4      8:04/M
    205    Aaron Wagener                     Champaign  IL         481    43   M      17 40-44               25:03.6      8:05/M
    206    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           241    40   F       8 40-44               25:05.1      8:05/M
    207    Feicitur Franzisha                Munich  GERMANY       667    24   F       5 20-24               25:08.3      8:06/M
    208    Terry Green                       Champaign  IL         324    28   M      17 25-29               25:10.5      8:07/M
    209    Steve Wegman                      Champaign  IL         339    60   M       5 60-99               25:11.9      8:07/M
    210    Jon Reichard                      Urbana  IL            340    60   M       6 60-99               25:12.6      8:08/M
    211    Taylor Stumborg                   Urbana                519    17   F       7 15-19               25:18.2      8:10/M
    212    Chris Cunningham                  Williamsport  IN       77    35   M      21 35-39               25:23.1      8:11/M
    213    Eric Larson                       Champaign  IL         695    43   M      18 40-44               25:25.1      8:12/M
    214    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           447    62   F       1 60-99               25:26.5      8:12/M
    215    Joshua Kirby                      Urbana                512    24   M      15 20-24               25:27.1      8:13/M
    216    Aubrey Welch                      Urbana  IL            164    22   F       6 20-24               25:28.1      8:13/M
    217    Henry D'Angelo                    Urbana  IL            284    11   M      11  1-14               25:38.0      8:16/M
    218    Diane Griswell                    St. Joseph  IL        256    46   F       5 45-49               25:40.1      8:17/M
    219    George Ringler                    Champaign  IL         449    64   M       7 60-99               25:42.6      8:17/M
    220    Austen Downen                     Tolono  IL            426    14   M      12  1-14               25:46.4      8:19/M
    221    Jerry Silver                      Hume  IL              400    60   M       8 60-99               25:47.6      8:19/M
    222    Claudia Lutz                      Urbana  IL            689    29   F      16 25-29               25:51.3      8:20/M
    223    John Huston                       Champaign  IL         115    59   M      22 50-59               25:53.2      8:21/M
    224    Amy Evans                         Champaign  IL         731    48   F       6 45-49               25:54.2      8:21/M
    225    Chuck Foran                       White Heath  IL       543    51   M      23 50-59               25:56.7      8:22/M
    226    Owen Foran                        White Heath  IL       544    13   M      13  1-14               25:59.1      8:23/M
    227    Chad Carter                       St. Joseph  IL         65    34   M      13 30-34               26:00.3      8:23/M
    228    Paul Strand                       Tinley Park  IL       398    59   M      24 50-59               26:00.8      8:23/M
    229    Jennifer McMillan                 Urbana  IL            228    37   F       6 35-39               26:02.4      8:24/M
    230    Kelsey Banks                      Champaign  IL         548    13   F       9  1-14               26:03.5      8:24/M
    231    Becky Williams                    Urbana  IL            236    41   F       9 40-44               26:05.6      8:25/M
    232    John Leaman                       Chatham  IL           547    43   M      19 40-44               26:06.7      8:25/M
    233    Samuel Beshers                    Urbana  IL            117    57   M      25 50-59               26:07.9      8:25/M
    234    Emily Bromiel                     Champaign  IL         338    33   F       7 30-34               26:09.7      8:26/M
    235    Julia Welle                       Urbana  IL            692    15   F       8 15-19               26:10.7      8:26/M
    236    Claire Michael                    Champaign  IL         144    16   F       9 15-19               26:13.1      8:27/M
    237    Ken Ketchum                                             399    52   M      26 50-59               26:14.4      8:28/M
    238    Todd Sweet                        Savoy                 940    41   M      20 40-44               26:16.0      8:28/M
    239    Maria Green                       Champaign  IL         323    27   F      17 25-29               26:17.6      8:29/M
    240    Don Sims                          Monticello  IL        409    40   M      21 40-44               26:19.6      8:29/M
    241    Karen Welch                       Urbana  IL            262    54   F       5 50-59               26:20.7      8:30/M
    242    Kimberly Shadwick                 Charleston  SC        351    24   F       7 20-24               26:22.1      8:30/M
    243    Jay Shirey                        Champaign  IL         350    26   M      18 25-29               26:22.8      8:30/M
    244    Molly Dragoo                      Urbana  IL            421    20   F       8 20-24               26:23.5      8:31/M
    245    Matt McQueen                      Urbana  IL             69    36   M      22 35-39               26:27.0      8:32/M
    246    Sarah Vavrin                      Champaign  IL         478    18   F      10 15-19               26:29.5      8:33/M
    247    Bud Quarles                       Champaign  IL         471    59   M      27 50-59               26:31.2      8:33/M
    248    Rachel Williamson                 Mahomet  IL           546    20   F       9 20-24               26:34.0      8:34/M
    249    Tyler Carrel                      Urbana  IL             23    11   M      14  1-14               26:34.5      8:34/M
    250    Karen Walker                      Champaign  IL         716    47   F       7 45-49               26:35.0      8:35/M
    251    Jackson Gilbert                   Urbana  IL             22     9   M      15  1-14               26:37.6      8:35/M
    252    Nikki Gaitros                     Monticello  IL        373    26   F      18 25-29               26:37.8      8:35/M
    253    Greg Martin                       Champaign  IL         109    52   M      28 50-59               26:38.9      8:35/M
    254    Gaven Williams                    Urbana  IL             10    10   M      16  1-14               26:42.6      8:37/M
    255    Tony Lucca                        Springfield  IL       151    24   M      16 20-24               26:46.4      8:38/M
    256    Taylor Millsap                    Sadorus  IL           302    13   F      10  1-14               26:48.8      8:39/M
    257    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             358    37   F       7 35-39               26:50.3      8:39/M
    258    Patrick Feeney                    Monticello  IL        678    63   M       9 60-99               26:50.7      8:39/M
    259    Emma Gibbens                      Urbana  IL            155    24   F      10 20-24               26:51.3      8:40/M
    260    Stacey Stoner                     Orlando  FL           733    44   F      10 40-44               26:53.2      8:40/M
    261    Rose Mary Wentling                Champaign  IL         603    58   F       6 50-59               26:55.6      8:41/M
    262    Emily Svendsen                    Urbana                674    39   F       8 35-39               26:56.3      8:41/M
    263    Daniel Sweikar                    Champaign  IL         282    31   M      14 30-34               26:57.8      8:42/M
    264    Breanne Williamson                Mahomet  IL           545    23   F      11 20-24               26:59.3      8:42/M
    265    Jimmy Paden                       St. Joseph  IL        304    47   M       9 45-49               27:00.5      8:43/M
    266    Tara Harris                       Urbana  IL            185    26   F      19 25-29               27:01.2      8:43/M
    267    Ryan Cheatham                     Broadlands  IL        296    10   M      17  1-14               27:03.2      8:44/M
    268    Beth Satterthwaite                Champaign  IL         221    31   F       8 30-34               27:03.6      8:44/M
    269    Ben Caldwell                      Monticello  IL        374    33   M      15 30-34               27:04.2      8:44/M
    270    Jack Minor                        Urbana  IL             24     8   M      18  1-14               27:05.1      8:44/M
    271    Amber Mills                       Urbana  IL            209    33   F       9 30-34               27:05.7      8:44/M
    272    Danielle Osmond                   Savoy  IL             163    23   F      12 20-24               27:06.3      8:45/M
    273    Monica Overman                    Champaign  IL         298    46   F       8 45-49               27:08.3      8:45/M
    274    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            383    66   M      10 60-99               27:10.9      8:46/M
    275    Jordan Schamp                     Plymouth  MI          504    13   F      11  1-14               27:11.8      8:46/M
    276    Kelly Hoene                       Urbana  IL            184    28   F      20 25-29               27:13.6      8:47/M
    277    Spencer Nelson                    Champaign  IL         719    43   M      22 40-44               27:14.5      8:47/M
    278    Stephanie Henry                   Mahomet  IL           406    39   F       9 35-39               27:15.8      8:47/M
    279    Christopher Joanis                Camillus  NY          514    38   M      23 35-39               27:16.9      8:48/M
    280    Ben Duncker                       Champaign  IL         326    20   M      17 20-24               27:17.5      8:48/M
    281    Brad Giffel                       Champaign  IL         463    47   M      10 45-49               27:20.5      8:49/M
    282    Morgan McFarlane                  Champaign  IL         396    24   F      13 20-24               27:21.8      8:49/M
    283    Logan McKee                       Homer  IL              26    12   M      19  1-14               27:26.4      8:51/M
    284    Matthew Rosenstein                Urbana  IL            367    40   M      23 40-44               27:27.5      8:51/M
    285    Charles Carroll                   Urbana                624    12   M      20  1-14               27:28.0      8:52/M
    286    Tim Borbely                       Urbana  IL             84    42   M      24 40-44               27:30.4      8:52/M
    287    Nick Zazal                        Urbana  IL              2    30   M      16 30-34               27:30.8      8:52/M
    288    Jeff Kaper                        Mahomet  IL            93    45   M      11 45-49               27:31.4      8:53/M
    289    David Chen                        Urbana  IL            938    31   M      17 30-34               27:33.3      8:53/M
    290    Steven Welch                      Urbana  IL            470    44   M      25 40-44               27:33.8      8:53/M
    291    Brian Murphy                      Savoy  IL             698    27   M      19 25-29               27:34.4      8:54/M
    292    Joy Shapley                       Champaign  IL         737    21   F      14 20-24               27:35.3      8:54/M
    293    Karen Martin                      Champaign  IL         258    51   F       7 50-59               27:37.5      8:55/M
    294    Nancy Ayala                       Champaign  IL         564    36   F      10 35-39               27:37.9      8:55/M
    295    Chris Stutzman                    Roanoke  IL            37    22   M      18 20-24               27:38.7      8:55/M
    296    Nick Stutzman                     Champaign  IL          45    24   M      19 20-24               27:40.1      8:55/M
    297    Ryan Elofson                      Bloomington  IL        12     8   M      21  1-14               27:42.6      8:56/M
    298    Leah Roberts                      Savoy  IL             134    14   F      12  1-14               27:44.8      8:57/M
    299    Maeve Reilly                      Champaign  IL         287    49   F       9 45-49               27:46.0      8:57/M
    300    Leah Gateley                      Tolono                484    13   F      13  1-14               27:49.0      8:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Molly Sweeney                     Urbana  IL            130    11   F      14  1-14               27:49.4      8:58/M
    302    Mark Sweeney                      Urbana  IL             91    47   M      12 45-49               27:50.2      8:59/M
    303    Katie Lamont                      Champaign             738    21   F      15 20-24               27:52.3      8:59/M
    304    Lindsey Moon                      Urbana                483    23   F      16 20-24               27:53.9      9:00/M
    305    Rachel McClarey                   Champaign  IL         178    26   F      21 25-29               27:55.2      9:00/M
    306    Mike Shaw                         Urbana  IL            407    53   M      29 50-59               27:56.3      9:01/M
    307    Lisa Randall                      St. Joseph  IL        364    43   F      11 40-44               27:56.6      9:01/M
    308    Don Beckett                       St. Joseph  IL        404    35   M      24 35-39               27:57.7      9:01/M
    309    Randall Hess                      Champaign  IL         553    34   M      18 30-34               27:58.8      9:01/M
    310    Grace Anastasio                   Champaign  IL         149    18   F      11 15-19               27:59.5      9:02/M
    311    Lee Marcus                        Champaign  IL          85    42   M      26 40-44               28:00.6      9:02/M
    312    Dean Papajohn                     Tucson  AZ            106    50   M      30 50-59               28:02.1      9:03/M
    313    Jessica Swinford                  Springfield  IL       177    27   F      22 25-29               28:03.8      9:03/M
    314    Gary Wszalek                      Urbana  IL            442    51   M      31 50-59               28:04.7      9:03/M
    315    Maris Wszalek                     Urbana  IL            441    13   F      15  1-14               28:05.2      9:04/M
    316    Robin Thomas                      Champaign  IL           3    27   F      23 25-29               28:06.4      9:04/M
    317    Lorri Howes                       Monticello  IL        251    49   F      10 45-49               28:08.0      9:05/M
    318    Stephen Downie                    Urbana  IL            301    53   M      32 50-59               28:10.0      9:05/M
    319    David Frasca                      Urbana  IL             90    43   M      27 40-44               28:13.2      9:06/M
    320    Kevin Grady                       Lafayette  IN          39    23   M      20 20-24               28:15.0      9:07/M
    321    Bob Shoda                         Urbana  IL            445    58   M      33 50-59               28:15.4      9:07/M
    322    Alexis Jones                      Urbana  IL            332    41   F      12 40-44               28:17.4      9:07/M
    323    Jessica Jones                     Tuscola  IL           319    29   F      24 25-29               28:17.8      9:07/M
    324    Vallen Hohman                     Champaign  IL         329    40   F      13 40-44               28:20.5      9:08/M
    325    Tara Bossert                      Savoy  IL             291    32   F      10 30-34               28:23.7      9:09/M
    326    Martha Grady                      Urbana  IL            570    27   F      25 25-29               28:24.2      9:10/M
    327    Kevin Hart                        Champaign  IL         569    25   M      20 25-29               28:24.6      9:10/M
    328    Marla Carr                        Knoxville  TN         595    56   F       8 50-59               28:25.8      9:10/M
    329    Laura Armstrong                   Champaign  IL         222    35   F      11 35-39               28:27.1      9:11/M
    330    Stephanie Kurtz                   Champaign  IL         153    24   F      17 20-24               28:27.5      9:11/M
    331    Becca Braida                      Champaign  IL         321    22   F      18 20-24               28:29.4      9:11/M
    332    Laura Beyer                       Champaign  IL         320    22   F      19 20-24               28:30.2      9:12/M
    333    Erin Lippitz                      Urbana  IL            385    33   F      11 30-34               28:31.0      9:12/M
    334    Ernesto Zepeda                    Champaign  IL          89    42   M      28 40-44               28:34.4      9:13/M
    335    Laurie Frasca                     Urbana  IL            234    39   F      12 35-39               28:35.1      9:13/M
    336    Luca Zepeda                       Champaign  IL          19     7   M      22  1-14               28:35.9      9:13/M
    337    Mike Bartlett                     Mahomet  IL           283    60   M      11 60-99               28:36.6      9:14/M
    338    Vishal Chikkeiur                  Champaign  IL         704    30   M      19 30-34               28:37.0      9:14/M
    339    Justen Paden                      St. Joseph  IL        318    17   M      23 15-19               28:37.7      9:14/M
    340    Duane Dust                        Philo  IL             336    58   M      34 50-59               28:38.7      9:14/M
    341    Richard King                      Savoy  IL             730    53   M      35 50-59               28:39.6      9:15/M
    342    Nicole Mannen                     Tuscola  IL           596    17   F      12 15-19               28:40.2      9:15/M
    343    Shawna Bosch                      Pesotum  IL           253    48   F      11 45-49               28:40.7      9:15/M
    344    Roger Stom                        Champaign  IL         415    60   M      12 60-99               28:41.3      9:15/M
    345    Jen Themanson                     Mahomet  IL           292    36   F      13 35-39               28:41.9      9:15/M
    346    Mckenzie Kirby                    Urbana                513    20   F      20 20-24               28:42.8      9:15/M
    347    Laurie Waskan                     Champaign  IL         252    45   F      12 45-49               28:44.0      9:16/M
    348    Rachel Mannen                     Tuscola  IL           600    13   F      16  1-14               28:45.0      9:16/M
    349    Lindsay Schamp                    Plymouth  MI          506    10   F      17  1-14               28:46.9      9:17/M
    350    Josie Carmien                     Philo  IL             138    11   F      18  1-14               28:48.6      9:17/M
    351    Morgan Carmien                    Philo  IL             148    15   F      13 15-19               28:49.4      9:18/M
    352    Seth Bull                         Champaign  IL          42    20   M      21 20-24               28:51.6      9:18/M
    353    Richard Morgan                    Champaign  IL         669    61   M      13 60-99               28:56.5      9:20/M
    354    Lisa Morgan                       Champaign  IL         671    57   F       9 50-59               28:57.1      9:20/M
    355    Noel Chase                        Champaign  IL         946    46   F      13 45-49               28:58.9      9:21/M
    356    Tammy Verdeyen                    Roswell  GA           391    46   F      14 45-49               29:00.6      9:21/M
    357    Peter Ashbrook                    Champaign             621    62   M      14 60-99               29:01.2      9:22/M
    358    Lindsay Ennis                     St. Joseph  IL        540    30   F      12 30-34               29:01.6      9:22/M
    359    Kate Verdeyen                     Roswell  GA           388    14   F      19  1-14               29:02.7      9:22/M
    360    Sarah Garrow                      Mahomet  IL           146    19   F      14 15-19               29:04.5      9:23/M
    361    Griffin Charnas                   Darien  IL             30    18   M      24 15-19               29:04.9      9:23/M
    362    Lynnette Owens                    Danville  IL          265    50   F      10 50-59               29:06.2      9:23/M
    363    Audrey Welborn                    Fisher  IL            197    26   F      26 25-29               29:09.2      9:24/M
    364    Kelly Kurtenbach                  Mahomet  IL           325    26   F      27 25-29               29:09.6      9:24/M
    365    Nathan Martin                     Champaign  IL          34    17   M      25 15-19               29:09.9      9:24/M
    366    Matt Cheatham                     Broadlands  IL        295    43   M      29 40-44               29:10.3      9:25/M
    367    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL         497    66   M      15 60-99               29:11.1      9:25/M
    368    Susan Mynatt                      Savoy  IL             233    39   F      14 35-39               29:12.1      9:25/M
    369    John Frasca                       Mahomet  IL           541    54   M      36 50-59               29:12.9      9:25/M
    370    Don Pratt                         Monticello  IL        491    80   M      16 60-99               29:15.3      9:26/M
    371    Dan Kesler                        Saint Joseph          472    26   M      21 25-29               29:15.7      9:26/M
    372    Kenny Schum                       Savoy  IL              48    25   M      22 25-29               29:16.3      9:26/M
    373    Jon Jamison                       Ogden  IL             947    34   M      20 30-34               29:16.7      9:26/M
    374    Anthony Wilczynski                Champaign  IL         448    16   M      26 15-19               29:17.7      9:27/M
    375    Jenni Kotowski                    Champaign  IL         224    35   F      15 35-39               29:18.6      9:27/M
    376    Kristin Hammel                    Champaign  IL         628    18   F      15 15-19               29:19.1      9:27/M
    377    Ashley Gilbert                    Urbana  IL            140    10   F      20  1-14               29:20.1      9:28/M
    378    Joe Burke                         Thomasboro  IL        525    52   M      37 50-59               29:21.3      9:28/M
    379    Aine McVey                        Champaign  IL         194    27   F      28 25-29               29:26.1      9:30/M
    380    James Webb                        Champaign  IL          58    32   M      21 30-34               29:31.8      9:31/M
    381    Arch Robison                      Champaign  IL         100    51   M      38 50-59               29:32.6      9:32/M
    382    Ruth Wyman                        Urbana  IL            653    40   F      14 40-44               29:35.8      9:33/M
    383    Colin Decair                      Champaign  IL          53    29   M      23 25-29               29:36.9      9:33/M
    384    Rebecca Bruton                    Tuscola               474    36   F      16 35-39               29:40.9      9:34/M
    385    Rollins King                      Danville  IL          125    65   M      17 60-99               29:44.5      9:35/M
    386    Grant Koplinski                   Urbana  IL             17     8   M      23  1-14               29:46.9      9:36/M
    387    Dan Logue                         San Diego  CA         683    52   M      39 50-59               29:49.2      9:37/M
    388    Chuck Koplinski                   Urbana  IL             95    47   M      13 45-49               29:49.7      9:37/M
    389    Erin Smith                        St. Joseph  IL        217    31   F      13 30-34               29:50.2      9:37/M
    390    Charis Price                      Champaign  IL         286    31   F      14 30-34               29:51.0      9:38/M
    391    Mary Nadarski                     Tempe  AZ             199    28   F      29 25-29               29:51.3      9:38/M
    392    Erin Minor                        Urbana  IL            141    11   F      21  1-14               29:52.0      9:38/M
    393    Phil Coleman                      Urbana  IL            297    27   M      24 25-29               29:54.2      9:39/M
    394    Megan Kirby                       Urbana  IL            529    23   F      21 20-24               29:54.7      9:39/M
    395    Morgan White                      Irving  IL            162    21   F      22 20-24               30:01.0      9:41/M
    396    Natalie Bradley                   Mahomet  IL           206    26   F      30 25-29               30:02.2      9:41/M
    397    Jessica-Marie Stone               Champaign  IL         180    29   F      31 25-29               30:03.2      9:42/M
    398    Nancy Yeagle                      Champaign  IL         734    57   F      11 50-59               30:03.8      9:42/M
    399    Cindy Harris                      Champaign  IL         714    48   F      15 45-49               30:11.0      9:44/M
    400    Cori Harris                       Champaign  IL         715    21   F      23 20-24               30:16.5      9:46/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Amy Snow                          Mahomet  IL           152    25   F      32 25-29               30:17.1      9:46/M
    402    Kathleen Markun                   Champaign  IL         498    35   F      17 35-39               30:19.1      9:47/M
    403    Brandon Downen                    Tolono  IL            427    14   M      24  1-14               30:21.0      9:47/M
    404    Clint Ourso                       Champaign  IL         578    42   M      30 40-44               30:23.1      9:48/M
    405    Aylssa Molinare                   Tinley Park           739    21   F      24 20-24               30:24.8      9:48/M
    406    Riley Millsap                     Sadorus  IL           303    11   F      22  1-14               30:32.2      9:51/M
    407    Mj Burke                          Indianapolis  IN      508    47   F      16 45-49               30:33.3      9:51/M
    408    Logan Cunningham                  Williamsport  IN       15    12   M      25  1-14               30:34.3      9:52/M
    409    Susanne Gateley                   Tolono                482    45   F      17 45-49               30:36.2      9:52/M
    410    Stephanie Russell                 Tolono  IL            300    25   F      33 25-29               30:37.5      9:53/M
    411    Jill Cunningham                   Williamsport  IN      223    35   F      18 35-39               30:37.9      9:53/M
    412    Angela Marker                     Savoy  IL             365    31   F      15 30-34               30:38.7      9:53/M
    413    Shawn Lee                         Urbana                632    44   M      31 40-44               30:39.3      9:53/M
    414    Lauren King                       Champaign  IL         573    22   F      25 20-24               30:40.3      9:54/M
    415    Taryn Brewer                      Urbana  IL            437    20   F      26 20-24               30:42.7      9:54/M
    416    Kamil Tamimie                     Urbana  IL            293    28   F      34 25-29               30:43.9      9:55/M
    417    Dave Wakefield                    Homer  IL             118    59   M      40 50-59               30:45.3      9:55/M
    418    Corwin Carroll                    Urbana                626    16   M      27 15-19               30:46.0      9:55/M
    419    Liesel Flatt                      Tuscola               608    38   F      19 35-39               30:46.7      9:55/M
    420    Beth Mears                        Champaign  IL         344    49   F      18 45-49               30:52.9      9:57/M
    421    Kathryn Nadarski                  Champaign  IL         192    25   F      35 25-29               30:56.9      9:59/M
    422    Fia Svendsen                      Urbana                675    10   F      23  1-14               30:57.3      9:59/M
    423    Hallee Thomas                     Urbana  IL            405    10   F      24  1-14               30:57.7      9:59/M
    424    Patty Cetin                       Champaign  IL         587    53   F      12 50-59               30:58.1      9:59/M
    425    Leigh Schamp                      Plymouth  MI          502    47   F      19 45-49               30:58.5      9:59/M
    426    Gina Arnold                       Bondville  IL         261    52   F      13 50-59               30:59.0     10:00/M
    427    Doug Buchanan                     Urbana  IL            403    59   M      41 50-59               31:01.9     10:00/M
    428    Jaime Ruan                        Urbana  IL            438    21   F      27 20-24               31:03.2     10:01/M
    429    Sam Larson                        Urbana  IL            281    11   M      26  1-14               31:06.4     10:02/M
    430    Ryan Larsen                       Urbana  IL            285    36   M      25 35-39               31:07.2     10:02/M
    431    Evangeline Reynolds               Urbana  IL            939    31   F      16 30-34               31:07.7     10:02/M
    432    Aaron Parmelee                    Champaign  IL          66    38   M      26 35-39               31:08.4     10:03/M
    433    Karen Cunningham                  St. Joseph  IL        274    60   F       2 60-99               31:10.8     10:03/M
    434    Tania Rozario                     Urbana                954    31   F      17 30-34               31:12.3     10:04/M
    435    Rohini Singh                      Urbana  IL            187    29   F      36 25-29               31:16.4     10:05/M
    436    Kaitlin Tyler                     Urbana  IL            175    22   F      28 20-24               31:20.2     10:06/M
    437    Olivia Rosenstein                 Urbana  IL            368    11   F      25  1-14               31:24.9     10:08/M
    438    Chuck Dragoo                      Urbana  IL            422    55   M      42 50-59               31:28.7     10:09/M
    439    Brigitte Nix                      St. Joseph  IL        384    53   F      14 50-59               31:29.2     10:09/M
    440    Joann Archey                      Champaign  IL         268    53   F      15 50-59               31:35.3     10:11/M
    441    Frank Archey                      Champaign  IL         112    50   M      43 50-59               31:35.9     10:11/M
    442    Lisa Hoewing                      Champaign  IL         357    36   F      20 35-39               31:36.6     10:12/M
    443    Mike Somers                       Champaign  IL         370    41   M      32 40-44               31:38.7     10:12/M
    444    Kyle Stromley                     Urbana  IL            322    11   M      27  1-14               31:39.9     10:13/M
    445    Yvonne Mears                      Champaign  IL         270    57   F      16 50-59               31:43.6     10:14/M
    446    Tammy Bennett                     Tuscola  IL           244    42   F      15 40-44               31:44.3     10:14/M
    447    Jill Reinecke Clark               Champaign  IL         181    29   F      37 25-29               31:47.8     10:15/M
    448    Liz Lebron                        Urbana  IL            220    34   F      18 30-34               31:48.5     10:15/M
    449    Rebecca Bartlett                  Lagrange  IL          213    32   F      19 30-34               31:57.0     10:18/M
    450    Katie Honken                      Urbana  IL            171    23   F      29 20-24               31:58.4     10:19/M
    451    Liv Dedon                         Champaign  IL         161    22   F      30 20-24               31:59.6     10:19/M
    452    Kay Carnes                        Monticello  IL        276    66   F       3 60-99               32:03.5     10:20/M
    453    Bill Mansfield                    Urbana  IL            120    59   M      44 50-59               32:08.7     10:22/M
    454    Dina Izenstark                    Urbana  IL            207    28   F      38 25-29               32:14.0     10:24/M
    455    Susan Schuh                       Mahomet  IL           238    43   F      16 40-44               32:17.4     10:25/M
    456    Maddie Michael                    Champaign  IL         133    11   F      26  1-14               32:22.1     10:26/M
    457    Elizabeth Michael                 Champaign  IL         145    17   F      16 15-19               32:23.1     10:27/M
    458    Susan Hinrichs                    Urbana                625    46   F      20 45-49               32:27.0     10:28/M
    459    Annie Wang                        Champaign  IL         157    22   F      31 20-24               32:27.6     10:28/M
    460    Ian Robertson                     Champaign  IL          40    23   M      22 20-24               32:28.8     10:28/M
    461    Angela Skinner                    Urbana  IL            182    27   F      39 25-29               32:34.0     10:30/M
    462    Sarah Raystrom                    Urbana                609    29   F      40 25-29               32:34.5     10:30/M
    463    Gilly McPhee                      Urbana                610    34   F      20 30-34               32:39.6     10:32/M
    464    Amy Rosenbaum                     Champaign  IL         257    48   F      21 45-49               32:40.1     10:32/M
    465    Secily Shambaugh                  Savoy  IL             176    24   F      32 20-24               32:41.0     10:33/M
    466    Angela Kent                       Urbana  IL            299    43   F      17 40-44               32:46.0     10:34/M
    467    Karinsa Moline                    Savoy  IL             697    39   F      21 35-39               32:47.0     10:35/M
    468    Dan Thurston                      Champaign  IL         345    29   M      25 25-29               32:49.3     10:35/M
    469    Douglas Bull                      Champaign  IL          96    49   M      14 45-49               32:51.0     10:36/M
    470    Mason Butler                      Mahomet  IL           308    11   M      28  1-14               32:52.7     10:36/M
    471    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL        278    61   F       4 60-99               32:53.4     10:36/M
    472    Alan Batts                        Champaign  IL         121    58   M      45 50-59               32:56.3     10:37/M
    473    Nancy Boose                       Georgetown            656    44   F      18 40-44               33:00.2     10:39/M
    474    Emma Herzog                       Champaign             640    11   F      27  1-14               33:00.8     10:39/M
    475    Steve Herzog                      Champaign  IL         636    45   M      15 45-49               33:01.4     10:39/M
    476    Jessica Summers                   Royal  IL             800    37   F      22 35-39               33:03.0     10:40/M
    477    Knox Mynatt                       Savoy  IL              21     7   M      29  1-14               33:03.6     10:40/M
    478    Doug Mynatt                       Savoy  IL              98    49   M      16 45-49               33:06.3     10:41/M
    479    Noah Butler                       Mahomet  IL           306     6   M      30  1-14               33:07.1     10:41/M
    480    Dave Butler                       Mahomet  IL           307    39   M      27 35-39               33:15.6     10:44/M
    481    Robert Nadarski                   Champaign  IL         113    58   M      46 50-59               33:16.1     10:44/M
    482    Grace Shirley                     Champaign  IL         574    14   F      28  1-14               33:16.5     10:44/M
    483    Melinda Day                       Champaign  IL         193    27   F      41 25-29               33:19.4     10:45/M
    484    Lyndsay McArthur                  Champaign  IL         462    14   F      29  1-14               33:20.2     10:45/M
    485    Emma Healy                        Champaign  IL         166    20   F      33 20-24               33:21.5     10:45/M
    486    Jennifer Adair                    Savoy  IL             532    43   F      19 40-44               33:22.5     10:46/M
    487    Jamie Young                       Champaign  IL         342    38   F      23 35-39               33:23.1     10:46/M
    488    Janessa Gentry                    Urbana  IL            218    31   F      21 30-34               33:26.4     10:47/M
    489    Charles Momon                     Seymour  IN           341    61   M      18 60-99               33:27.6     10:47/M
    490    Tracey Parmelee                   Richland  WA          254    35   F      24 35-39               33:28.2     10:48/M
    491    Sarah Goddard                     Carmel  IN            348    11   F      30  1-14               33:29.0     10:48/M
    492    Rachel Goddard                    Carmel  IN            347    39   F      25 35-39               33:29.3     10:48/M
    493    Missing Number  9504                                   9504         M       1  0- 0               33:32.6     10:49/M
    494    Christy Ann Elamme                Bement  IL            588    56   F      17 50-59               33:38.0     10:51/M
    495    Marvin Monterrosa                 Fontana  CA           476    23   M      23 20-24               33:39.8     10:51/M
    496    Lyma N Mowes                      Champaign             475    33   M      22 30-34               33:43.3     10:53/M
    497    Tommy Sateke                      Urbana  IL             51    27   M      26 25-29               33:45.6     10:53/M
    498    Brian Jacobson                    Champaign  IL          46    26   M      27 25-29               33:46.1     10:54/M
    499    Rod Roberts                       Savoy  IL              99    54   M      47 50-59               33:46.8     10:54/M
    500    Aaron Elliot                      Champaign  IL          63    30   M      23 30-34               33:48.0     10:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Jason Fisher                      Champaign  IL          60    33   M      24 30-34               33:49.4     10:55/M
    502    August Cassens                    Urbana  IL            707    22   F      34 20-24               33:51.2     10:55/M
    503    Christina Goehl                   Quincy  IL            454    21   F      35 20-24               33:56.8     10:57/M
    504    Susan Thomas                      Savoy  IL             542    38   F      26 35-39               34:00.0     10:58/M
    505    Mary Schoen Peterson              Champaign             951    49   F      22 45-49               34:00.8     10:58/M
    506    Barry Holley                      Champaign  IL         116    56   M      48 50-59               34:06.7     11:00/M
    507    Jessica Roberts                   Philo                 480    26   F      42 25-29               34:14.5     11:03/M
    508    Shira Epstein                     Champaign  IL         557    40   F      20 40-44               34:17.0     11:04/M
    509    Dan Epstein                       Champaign  IL         555    42   M      33 40-44               34:19.3     11:04/M
    510    Jill Shoda                        Urbana  IL            423    58   F      18 50-59               34:20.1     11:05/M
    511    Christy Simon                     Champaign  IL         315    30   F      22 30-34               34:22.1     11:05/M
    512    Ashley Cox                        Mahomet  IL           314    30   F      23 30-34               34:22.9     11:05/M
    513    Brody Stonecipher                 Champaign  IL         430     8   M      31  1-14               34:23.9     11:05/M
    514    Shane Stonecipher                 Champaign  IL         429    35   M      28 35-39               34:25.3     11:06/M
    515    Theo Johnson                      Urbana                658    10   M      32  1-14               34:26.6     11:06/M
    516    Eric Johnson                      Urbana  IN            657    50   M      49 50-59               34:28.0     11:07/M
    517    Sarah Kaper                       Mahomet  IL           243    44   F      21 40-44               34:30.2     11:08/M
    518    Jay Hess                          St. Joseph  IL         13     7   M      33  1-14               34:31.1     11:08/M
    519    Marcia Hess                       Urbana  IL            275    60   F       5 60-99               34:31.7     11:08/M
    520    Julia Ohlsson                     Champaign  IL         267    54   F      19 50-59               34:32.5     11:08/M
    521    Morgan Applebee                   Champaign  IL         154    20   F      36 20-24               34:38.3     11:10/M
    522    Joy Mordica                       Champaign  IL         316    55   F      20 50-59               34:41.9     11:11/M
    523    Daniel Herzon                     Champaign             639     7   M      34  1-14               34:42.5     11:12/M
    524    Ken Welch                         Mahomet  IL           129    65   M      19 60-99               34:43.0     11:12/M
    525    Abigail Hu                        Champaign  IL         432    28   F      43 25-29               34:43.3     11:12/M
    526    Doug Himelick                     Urbana  IL            119    54   M      50 50-59               34:44.1     11:12/M
    527    Josh Himelick                     Urbana  IL             41    20   M      24 20-24               34:44.6     11:12/M
    528    Sarah Papajohn                    Tucson  AZ            156    24   F      37 20-24               34:45.4     11:13/M
    529    Justin Somers                     Champaign  IL         372    11   M      35  1-14               34:46.5     11:13/M
    530    Chelsea Baker                     Naples  FL            371    10   F      31  1-14               34:48.3     11:14/M
    531    Teresa Anmyer                     Mahomet  IL           397    44   F      22 40-44               34:49.5     11:14/M
    532    Ryan Clark                        Champaign  IL          62    31   M      25 30-34               34:52.4     11:15/M
    533    Elizabeth Bischoff                Tolono                503    33   F      24 30-34               34:55.0     11:16/M
    534    Kindra Reimer                     Tolono  IL            375    20   F      38 20-24               34:59.8     11:17/M
    535    Jessica Winkler                   Urbana  IL            198    27   F      44 25-29               35:00.3     11:17/M
    536    Kimberly Kirby                    Champaign  IL         235    38   F      27 35-39               35:01.1     11:18/M
    537    Jim Sullivan                      Champaign  IL         111    52   M      51 50-59               35:03.1     11:18/M
    538    Mary Young                        Champaign  IL         762    56   F      21 50-59               35:04.7     11:19/M
    539    Anwen Parrott                     Urbana  IL            452    19   F      17 15-19               35:05.1     11:19/M
    540    Beth Parrott                      Urbana  IL            450    48   F      23 45-49               35:08.5     11:20/M
    541    Julian Parrott                    Urbana  IL            451    47   M      17 45-49               35:10.0     11:21/M
    542    Justine Karduck                   Champaign  IL         231    35   F      28 35-39               35:13.4     11:22/M
    543    Shalane Kinder                    Champaign  IL         289    35   F      29 35-39               35:20.9     11:24/M
    544    Richard Brannon                   Champaign  IL         334    68   M      20 60-99               35:21.7     11:24/M
    545    Greg Badger                       Champaign  IL         102    54   M      52 50-59               35:22.4     11:25/M
    546    Luna Ipharraguerre                Champaign             708    11   F      32  1-14               35:23.4     11:25/M
    547    Ignacio Ipharraguerre             Champaign             709    43   M      34 40-44               35:25.7     11:25/M
    548    Guillermo Gorziglia               Champaign             711    37   M      29 35-39               35:26.5     11:26/M
    549    Brian Mullen                      Champaign  IL          56    31   M      26 30-34               35:33.0     11:28/M
    550    Sara Farrar                       Champaign  IL         195    29   F      45 25-29               35:43.0     11:31/M
    551    Erica Jones                       Urbana  IL            202    27   F      46 25-29               36:00.8     11:37/M
    552    Martha Ramirez                    Champaign  IL         216    32   F      25 30-34               36:09.6     11:40/M
    553    Andrea Herzog                     Champaign             637    43   F      23 40-44               36:11.2     11:40/M
    554    Maren Goddard                     Carmel  IN            349     9   F      33  1-14               36:13.7     11:41/M
    555    Jeff Goddard                      Carmel  IN            346    40   M      35 40-44               36:14.4     11:41/M
    556    Erica Elofson                     Bloomington  IL       139     6   F      34  1-14               36:22.4     11:44/M
    557    Brian Elofson                     Bloomington  IL        82    44   M      36 40-44               36:27.7     11:45/M
    558    Amanda Wittig                     Monticello  IL        191    26   F      47 25-29               36:28.7     11:46/M
    559    Lauren Goodlad                    Champaign  IL         361    51   F      22 50-59               36:34.4     11:48/M
    560    Angela Shargo                     Champaign  IL         582    35   F      30 35-39               36:38.6     11:49/M
    561    Eric Snyder                       Champaign  IL         128    63   M      21 60-99               36:54.8     11:54/M
    562    Jim McKee                         Homer  IL              94    45   M      18 45-49               36:59.5     11:56/M
    563    Mary Sievers                      Champaign  IL         255    46   F      24 45-49               37:00.9     11:56/M
    564    Taylor Ceader                     Danville  IL          160    20   F      39 20-24               37:04.3     11:57/M
    565    Jenna Golden                      Westville  IL         168    20   F      40 20-24               37:07.2     11:58/M
    566    Zoe Pritts                        Urbana  IL            135     7   F      35  1-14               37:09.7     11:59/M
    567    Donna Tonini                      Urbana  IL            237    45   F      25 45-49               37:11.1     12:00/M
    568    Beth Koplinski                    Urbana  IL            248    40   F      24 40-44               37:12.2     12:00/M
    569    Mary Tate                         Champaign  IL         263    53   F      23 50-59               37:12.8     12:00/M
    570    Riley Pritts                      Urbana  IL            136     5   F      36  1-14               37:13.6     12:00/M
    571    Erin Gilligan                     Champaign             605    34   F      26 30-34               37:16.4     12:01/M
    572    Paul Pritts                       Urbana  IL             67    38   M      30 35-39               37:16.9     12:01/M
    573    Lindsay Spangler                  Champaign  IL         599    29   F      48 25-29               37:17.7     12:02/M
    574    Samantha Parkhill                 Champaign  IL         571    27   F      49 25-29               37:18.0     12:02/M
    575    Stav Kramer                       Urbana  IL            701    11   F      37  1-14               37:18.2     12:02/M
    576    Jessica Schroeder                 Champaign  IL         436    11   F      38  1-14               37:19.3     12:02/M
    577    Nicole Sovtitel                   Savoy                 937    11   F      39  1-14               37:19.8     12:02/M
    578    Jennifer Romine                   Champaign  IL         577    42   F      25 40-44               37:20.6     12:03/M
    579    Isabel Jimenez                    Urbana                611     7   F      40  1-14               37:21.3     12:03/M
    580    Jay Jimenez                       Urbana  IL            612    42   M      37 40-44               37:27.9     12:05/M
    581    Elaine Somers                     Champaign  IL         369     9   F      41  1-14               37:28.7     12:05/M
    582    Nathan Clark                      Champaign  IL         685    11   M      36  1-14               37:31.2     12:06/M
    583    Andrew McMullen                   Urbana  IL             64    32   M      27 30-34               37:32.0     12:06/M
    584    Dave Clark                        Champaign  IL         686    43   M      38 40-44               37:39.2     12:09/M
    585    Douglas Logan                     Bloomington           522    65   M      22 60-99               37:40.2     12:09/M
    586    Paige Hall                        Champaign  IL         494    42   F      26 40-44               37:40.7     12:09/M
    587    Ashley Retz                       Arcola  IL            211    30   F      27 30-34               37:41.3     12:09/M
    588    Rachel Veach                      Oakland  IL           186    25   F      50 25-29               37:42.1     12:10/M
    589    Ashley Hess                       St. Joseph  IL        188    28   F      51 25-29               37:46.2     12:11/M
    590    Doug Swinford                     St. Joseph  IL        107    53   M      53 50-59               37:46.5     12:11/M
    591    Julie Healy                       Champaign  IL         266    50   F      24 50-59               37:47.2     12:11/M
    592    Robert Healy                      Champaign  IL         108    51   M      54 50-59               37:53.0     12:13/M
    593    Michelle Garde                    Champaign  IL         343    42   F      27 40-44               37:53.5     12:13/M
    594    Kristina Vasnauk                  Savoy                 655    26   F      52 25-29               37:55.3     12:14/M
    595    Timothy Bridges                   Champaign             654    26   M      28 25-29               37:58.8     12:15/M
    596    Michael Brandt                    Savoy  IL             613    61   M      23 60-99               37:59.9     12:15/M
    597    Patrick Duncker                   Champaign  IL         328    12   M      37  1-14               38:10.0     12:19/M
    598    Jim Duncker                       Champaign  IL         327    54   M      55 50-59               38:13.2     12:20/M
    599    Hana Schneider                    Champaign  IL         538    27   F      53 25-29               38:14.7     12:20/M
    600    Leslie Rye                        Champaign  IL         229    35   F      31 35-39               38:15.1     12:20/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Noam Kramer                       Urbana  IL            702     8   F      42  1-14               38:25.4     12:24/M
    602    Amit Kramer                       Urbana  IL            700    41   M      39 40-44               38:29.9     12:25/M
    603    Jared Mearida                     Clinton  IL           601    26   M      29 25-29               38:30.3     12:25/M
    604    Tracie Foster                     Mahomet  IL           590    39   F      32 35-39               38:30.7     12:25/M
    605    Alyssa Foster                     Mahomet  IL           591    13   F      43  1-14               38:31.3     12:25/M
    606    Emily Herges                      Champaign  IL         418     7   F      44  1-14               38:35.0     12:27/M
    607    Kyle Herges                       Champaign  IL         417    47   M      19 45-49               38:37.0     12:27/M
    608    David Griffet IV                  Mahomet  IL           566    46   M      20 45-49               38:39.5     12:28/M
    609    David Griffet V                   Mahomet  IL           567    13   M      38  1-14               38:40.4     12:28/M
    610    Patricia Brewster                 Champaign  IL         219    32   F      28 30-34               38:41.0     12:29/M
    611    Suzie Bauer                       Champaign             523    43   F      28 40-44               38:42.7     12:29/M
    612    Liz Grupe                         Urbana  IL              6    38   F      33 35-39               38:43.2     12:29/M
    613    Cara Beth Greene                  Urbana  IL            159    22   F      41 20-24               38:58.9     12:34/M
    614    Moriah Asbill                     Mahomet  IL           537    18   F      18 15-19               39:04.2     12:36/M
    615    Jackson Wiessing                  Tuscola               647    11   M      39  1-14               39:05.2     12:36/M
    616    Jennifer Follis                   Urbana                672    53   F      25 50-59               39:06.0     12:37/M
    617    Michael Roy                       Champaign  IL         688     9   M      40  1-14               39:09.2     12:38/M
    618    Andrew Allen                      Champaign  IL         687    31   M      28 30-34               39:16.7     12:40/M
    619    Isaac Gewirth                     Urbana  IL            366    11   M      41  1-14               39:19.5     12:41/M
    620    Patty Bingaman                    Champaign  IL         337    62   F       6 60-99               39:22.6     12:42/M
    621    Krista Borbely                    Urbana  IL            240    42   F      29 40-44               39:23.6     12:42/M
    622    Diana Yates                       Champaign  IL         943    51   F      26 50-59               39:40.0     12:48/M
    623    Jeffrey Hoover                    Champaign  IL         944    40   M      40 40-44               39:42.3     12:48/M
    624    Amalia Bollere                    Champaign             712     8   F      45  1-14               39:42.9     12:48/M
    625    Petra Velinek                     Champaign             710    42   F      30 40-44               39:44.5     12:49/M
    626    Marla Castor                      Savoy  IL             260    52   F      27 50-59               39:46.8     12:50/M
    627    Leslie Martin                     Urbana  IL            310    41   F      31 40-44               39:47.5     12:50/M
    628    Zachary Martin-Duffett            Urbana  IL            311     8   M      42  1-14               39:49.9     12:51/M
    629    Jim Duffett                       Urbana  IL            309    55   M      56 50-59               39:55.7     12:53/M
    630    Karl Klein                        Champaign  IL          72    39   M      31 35-39               39:58.2     12:54/M
    631    Eric Ehmann                       Champaign  IL         110    52   M      57 50-59               39:59.0     12:54/M
    632    Mike Miller                       Danville  IL          560    52   M      58 50-59               40:03.2     12:55/M
    633    Geoffrey Brewster                 Urbana  IL             97    49   M      21 45-49               40:04.7     12:55/M
    634    Jenny Ravanh                      Champaign  IL         249    40   F      32 40-44               40:17.7     13:00/M
    635    Samuel McArthur                   Savoy  IL             720     6   M      43  1-14               40:24.9     13:02/M
    636    Cathy McArthur                    Savoy  IL             721    37   F      34 35-39               40:31.0     13:04/M
    637    Jill Elofson                      Bloomington  IL       227    36   F      35 35-39               40:31.5     13:04/M
    638    Colton Frye                       Champaign  IL         353     6   M      44  1-14               40:39.1     13:07/M
    639    Christina Frye                    Champaign  IL         352    30   F      29 30-34               40:50.7     13:10/M
    640    Judy Jones                        Philo  IL             781    63   F       7 60-99               40:51.6     13:11/M
    641    Aldo Zepeda                       Champaign  IL          20     5   M      45  1-14               41:13.1     13:18/M
    642    Cristina Flores                   Champaign  IL         232    39   F      36 35-39               41:14.2     13:18/M
    643    Bella Ortiz                       Savoy  IL             379    10   F      46  1-14               41:21.7     13:20/M
    644    Gus Bolanos                       Savoy  IL             377    33   M      29 30-34               41:28.4     13:23/M
    645    Rosa Ortiz                        Savoy  IL             378    30   F      30 30-34               41:38.4     13:26/M
    646    Lingyang Zhu                      Urbana  IL            247    44   F      33 40-44               41:44.2     13:28/M
    647    Lynne Swinford                    St. Joseph  IL        269    57   F      28 50-59               41:44.9     13:28/M
    648    Tina Miller                       Danville  IL          562    50   F      29 50-59               42:23.8     13:40/M
    649    Myriah Fillenwarth                Champaign  IL         691    30   F      31 30-34               42:24.4     13:41/M
    650    Joan Hanson                       Urbana  IL            280    71   F       8 60-99               42:43.8     13:47/M
    651    Steve Downing                     Champaign  IL         531    65   M      24 60-99               43:03.2     13:53/M
    652    Kathie Clemens                    Champaign  IL         279    60   F       9 60-99               43:14.3     13:57/M
    653    Katie Duitsman                    Champaign  IL         203    27   F      54 25-29               43:16.1     13:57/M
    654    Korey Beaumont                    Champaign  IL         169    24   F      42 20-24               43:23.2     14:00/M
    655    Missing Number  9954                                   9954         M       2  0- 0               43:32.8     14:03/M
    656    Ben Leslie                        Urbana  IL             57    33   M      30 30-34               43:33.6     14:03/M
    657    Claire Harrison                   Urbana  IL            214    31   F      32 30-34               43:35.3     14:04/M
    658    Anne Rumery                       Urbana  IL            215    32   F      33 30-34               43:50.6     14:08/M
    659    Ernie Watters                     Champaign  IL         650    44   M      41 40-44               43:59.8     14:11/M
    660    Marcia Pettit                     Westland  MI          469    42   F      34 40-44               44:01.6     14:12/M
    661    Mary Young                        Sidney  IL            271    56   F      30 50-59               44:07.6     14:14/M
    662    Jaden Kennelly                    Champaign             659    10   F      47  1-14               44:12.2     14:15/M
    663    Jennifer Hall                     Champaign  IL         246    44   F      35 40-44               44:21.0     14:18/M
    664    Kimberly Young                    Champaign  IL         205    25   F      55 25-29               44:22.8     14:19/M
    665    Sara Hotze                        Tolono  IL            393    28   F      56 25-29               44:24.8     14:19/M
    666    Robert Lane                       Tolono  IL            394    23   M      25 20-24               44:27.8     14:20/M
    667    Missing Number  9944                                   9944         M       3  0- 0               44:38.6     14:24/M
    668    Lucas Hoewing                     Champaign  IL         354     9   M      46  1-14               44:53.9     14:29/M
    669    Mary Welle                        Urbana  IL            694    49   F      26 45-49               45:34.6     14:42/M
    670    Laura Welle                       Urbana  IL            693    22   F      43 20-24               45:35.3     14:42/M
    671    Judy Einck                        Champaign  IL         273    55   F      31 50-59               45:41.9     14:44/M
    672    Linda Gerlach                     Mansfield  IL         277    60   F      10 60-99               46:31.1     15:00/M
    673    Erica Badger                      Champaign  IL         165    24   F      44 20-24               46:54.8     15:08/M
    674    Darrell Socie                     Saint Joseph  IL      524    64   M      25 60-99               46:55.4     15:08/M
    675    Andrew Anderson                   Champaign  IL         376     9   M      47  1-14               47:06.0     15:12/M
    676    Jim Anderson                      Champaign  IL         317    70   M      26 60-99               47:15.5     15:15/M
    677    Shimur Ahmed                      Rantoul  IL           428    28   M      30 25-29               47:21.2     15:16/M
    678    Adolf Lo                          Champaign  IL         660    75   M      27 60-99               47:54.3     15:27/M
    679    Caleb Wiessing                                          645     9   M      48  1-14               47:55.3     15:27/M
    680    Todd Wiessing                     Tuscola               646    41   M      42 40-44               47:55.8     15:27/M
    681    Nicole Wenskunas                  Urbana  IL            380    22   F      45 20-24               48:25.3     15:37/M
    682    Sandy Pistole                     Champaign  IL         272    56   F      32 50-59               49:01.9     15:49/M
    683    Marcia Palmer                     Savoy  IL             444    56   F      33 50-59               49:02.9     15:49/M
    684    Anna Summers                      Champaign  IL         420    33   F      34 30-34               49:24.6     15:56/M
    685    Teddy Sammons                     Champaign  IL         362    10   M      49  1-14               49:27.3     15:57/M
    686    Erica Quednau                                           648    25   F      57 25-29               49:28.1     15:57/M
    687    Mark Sammons                      Champaign  IL         360    42   M      43 40-44               49:49.9     16:04/M
    688    Janie Cantu                       Arcola  IL            150    18   F      19 15-19               50:24.4     16:15/M
    689    Catlyn Kamphaus                   Villa Grove  IL       170    21   F      46 20-24               50:35.0     16:19/M
    690    Bethany Papajohn                  Tucson  AZ            264    50   F      34 50-59               51:16.4     16:32/M
    691    Maura Healy                       Champaign  IL         158    23   F      47 20-24               52:07.6     16:49/M
    692    Ruth Watkins                      Champaign  IL         717    51   F      35 50-59               52:17.8     16:52/M
    693    Aaron Hoewing                     Champaign  IL         355    11   M      50  1-14               53:23.7     17:13/M
    694    Rod Hoewing                       Champaign  IL         356    39   M      32 35-39               53:24.3     17:14/M
    695    Don Chenoweth                     Champaign  IL         313    72   M      28 60-99               54:53.4     17:42/M
     DNF    Juan Alverez                      Urbana                652    38   M         35-39                                  
     DNF    Lauren Barnhart                   Champaign  IL         143    15   F         15-19                                  
     DNF    Forrest Brewster                  Urbana  IL             32    19   M         15-19                                  
     DNF    Scott Cinnamon                    Champaign  IL         402    43   M         40-44                                  
     DNF    Brett Clark                       Urbana  IL            416    26   F         25-29                                  

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     DNF    Michael Clark                     Homer  IL             439    59   M         50-59                                  
     DNF    Jon Cooper                        Marietta  GA           83    43   M         40-44                                  
     DNF    Georgia Cooper                    Marietta  GA          242    41   F         40-44                                  
     DNF    Jeff Cunningham                   Urbana  IL            114    55   M         50-59                                  
     DNF    Eden Dahan                        Urbana  IL            174    24   F         20-24                                  
     DNF    Barb Kelly                        Tolono  IL            259    50   F         50-59                                  
     DNF    Lauren McCurdy                    Urbana  IL            204    27   F         25-29                                  
     DNF    Johna Picco                       Champaign  IL         183    26   F         25-29                                  
     DNF    Timothy Rye                       Champaign  IL          68    37   M         35-39                                  
     DNF    Bob Sheward                       Champaign  IL         126    64   M         60-99                                  
     DNF    David Stack                       Arlington Heights     167    20   M         20-24                                  
     DNF    Becky Stillwell                   Champaign  IL         225    39   F         35-39                                  



 

Walk

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tami Engel                        Champaign  IL         459    53   F       1 Top Fin             31:10.0     10:03/M
      2    Erika Sundheim                    Urbana  IL            754    33   F       2 Top Fin             31:11.5     10:04/M
      3    Brett Schnepper                   Champaign  IL         458    28   M       1 Top Fin             32:07.9     10:22/M
      4    Susan Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL        746    47   F       3 Top Fin             33:39.3     10:51/M
      5    Andy Ennis                        Urbana  IL            766    57   M       2 Top Fin             34:45.0     11:13/M
      6    Dale Smoes                        Mahomet  IL           457    57   M       3 Top Fin             35:44.7     11:32/M
      7    Michele Neill                     Urbana  IL            755    55   F       4 Top Fin             36:53.0     11:54/M
      8    Nancy Ennis                       Urbana  IL            767    56   F       5 Top Fin             38:44.8     12:30/M
      9    Don Follis                        Urbana  IL            673    58   M       4 Top Fin             39:06.5     12:37/M
     10    Colleen Hammel                    Champaign  IL         629    48   F       1  1-99               39:25.0     12:43/M
     11    Tammy Seraphin                    Savoy  IL             769    39   F       2  1-99               39:42.6     12:48/M
     12    Christina Palmer                  Savoy  IL             443    26   F       3  1-99               40:16.9     12:59/M
     13    Jeff Nicholas                     Champaign  IL         743    61   M       5 Top Fin             41:11.9     13:17/M
     14    Shanelle Bryant                   Urbana  IL            489    24   F       4  1-99               41:12.4     13:17/M
     15    Mark Ried                         Champaign  IL         604    54   M       1  1-99               41:32.3     13:24/M
     16    Kelley Millsap                    Sadorus  IL           776    52   F       5  1-99               41:32.9     13:24/M
     17    Theresa Plotner                   Fairmont              644    45   F       6  1-99               41:45.3     13:28/M
     18    Cole Taylor                       Fairmont              641    17   M       2  1-99               41:46.0     13:28/M
     19    Toria Plotner                     Fairmont              642    17   F       7  1-99               41:57.9     13:32/M
     20    Conner Plotner                    Fairmont              643    20   M       3  1-99               42:11.0     13:36/M
     21    James Engel                       Champaign  IL         455    68   M       4  1-99               42:15.4     13:38/M
     22    Lanna Bartko                      Champaign  IL         772    26   F       8  1-99               42:25.1     13:41/M
     23    Sara Sullivan                     Champaign  IL         771    24   F       9  1-99               42:38.1     13:45/M
     24    Jennie Rose                       Monticello  IL        756    35   F      10  1-99               42:59.8     13:52/M
     25    Barry Ackerson                    Urbana  IL            742    60   M       5  1-99               43:07.7     13:55/M
     26    Mary Batts                        Champaign  IL         744    56   F      11  1-99               43:08.5     13:55/M
     27    Lynn Zoll                         Champaign  IL         761    55   F      12  1-99               43:15.0     13:57/M
     28    John Mudrick                      Champaign  IL         485    61   M       6  1-99               43:23.9     14:00/M
     29    Sue Keeble                        Mahomet  IL           764    45   F      13  1-99               43:54.2     14:10/M
     30    Roma Chenoweth                    Champaign  IL         780    71   F      14  1-99               43:58.8     14:11/M
     31    Liz Martin                        Champaign             935    29   F      15  1-99               44:18.5     14:17/M
     32    Pam Erickson                      Champaign  IL         760    57   F      16  1-99               44:19.6     14:18/M
     33    Theresa Hart                      Champaign  IL         782    49   F      17  1-99               44:22.2     14:19/M
     34    Tony Arnold                       Bondville  IL         749    57   M       7  1-99               44:38.3     14:24/M
     35    Cris Vowels                       Saint Joseph  IL      634    49   F      18  1-99               44:40.1     14:25/M
     36    Staci Tankersley                  Saint Joseph  IL      635    46   F      19  1-99               44:53.2     14:29/M
     37    Bev Bermingham                    Urbana  IL            768    56   F      20  1-99               45:42.5     14:45/M
     38    Deborah Katz-Downie               Urbana  IL            774    53   F      21  1-99               45:54.3     14:48/M
     39    Joan Stark                        Urbana  IL            775    54   F      22  1-99               46:13.1     14:55/M
     40    Debbie Millar                     Thomasboro  IL        414    56   F      23  1-99               46:34.1     15:01/M
     41    Catherine Joyce                   Champaign  IL         527    62   F      24  1-99               46:37.9     15:02/M
     42    Keri Sims                         Monticello  IL        408    36   F      25  1-99               46:39.2     15:03/M
     43    Richard Reddy                     Danville  IL          765    69   M       8  1-99               46:44.0     15:05/M
     44    Grant Collins                     Champaign  IL         496    66   M       9  1-99               47:17.6     15:15/M
     45    Natthanan Leeludeu                Urbana  IL              8    40   F      26  1-99               47:26.1     15:18/M
     46    Sue Nichols                       Urbana  ÌL            798    32   F      27  1-99               47:26.7     15:18/M
     47    Joyce Blessman                    Camargo  IL           753    74   F      28  1-99               47:28.4     15:19/M
     48    Bobbi Dodd                        Monticello  IL        752    55   F      29  1-99               47:40.8     15:23/M
     49    John Joyce                        Champaign             528    60   M      10  1-99               47:42.9     15:23/M
     50    Steve Hammel                      Champaign  IL         623    49   M      11  1-99               47:44.1     15:24/M
     51    Katie Satalan                     Orange  CA            618    30   F      30  1-99               47:45.9     15:24/M
     52    Bailey Brenner                    Normal                619    27   F      31  1-99               47:53.8     15:27/M
     53    Margaret Pritts                   Urbana  IL            750     9   F      32  1-99               47:57.7     15:28/M
     54    Margaret Otto                     Urbana  IL            786    67   F      33  1-99               48:00.0     15:29/M
     55    Jamie Hines                       Champaign  IL         763    33   F      34  1-99               48:07.1     15:31/M
     56    Lissa Mudrick                     Champaign  IL         486    54   F      35  1-99               48:26.1     15:37/M
     57    Thomas Wiggins                    Monticello  IL        759    65   M      12  1-99               48:29.9     15:38/M
     58    Kristen Pritts                    Urbana  IL            751    38   F      36  1-99               48:46.5     15:44/M
     59    Barbara Stanger                   Philo  IL             783    57   F      37  1-99               48:47.9     15:44/M
     60    Claire Dust                       Philo  IL             784    16   F      38  1-99               49:01.1     15:49/M
     61    Kathy Micek                       Champaign  IL         741    62   F      39  1-99               49:11.2     15:52/M
     62    Teri Quednay                      Tucson  AZ            651    50   F      40  1-99               49:34.5     15:59/M
     63    Bob Douglas                       Urbana  IL            773    62   M      13  1-99               50:17.4     16:13/M
     64    Sally Zahos                       Champaign  IL         740    63   F      41  1-99               50:18.3     16:14/M
     65    Steve Zahos                       Champaign  IL         770    63   M      14  1-99               50:23.6     16:15/M
     66    Clifford Schwartz                 Champaign  IL         936    74   M      15  1-99               50:36.2     16:19/M
     67    Aaron Kammeyer                    Clinton               530    35   M      16  1-99               50:46.7     16:23/M
     68    Bob Young                         San Carlos  CA        499    53   M      17  1-99               50:47.5     16:23/M
     69    Laura Young                       San Carlos  CA        412    48   F      42  1-99               50:50.1     16:24/M
     70    Sandra Kinney                     Danville  IL          563    50   F      43  1-99               50:50.6     16:24/M
     71    Jerry Kinney                      Danville  IL          565    60   M      18  1-99               50:59.6     16:27/M
     72    Hayley Feeney                     Monticello  IL        677    31   F      44  1-99               51:17.2     16:33/M
     73    Marilyn Feeney                    Monticello  IL        679    61   F      45  1-99               51:28.5     16:36/M
     74    Maria Lamothe                     Urbana  IL            785    60   F      46  1-99               51:55.0     16:45/M
     75    Mark Ritz                         Champaign  IL         580    47   M      19  1-99               51:57.1     16:45/M
     76    Raquel Ritz                       Champaign  IL         579    40   F      47  1-99               52:06.2     16:48/M
     77    Joan Burke                        Savoy  IL             526    82   F      48  1-99               52:07.1     16:49/M
     78    Aidan Healy                       Champaign  IL         745    16   M      20  1-99               52:08.4     16:49/M
     79    Isabella Ritz                     Champaign  IL         581    15   F      49  1-99               52:12.4     16:50/M
     80    Laurie Larson                     Champaign  IL         696    44   F      50  1-99               52:17.0     16:52/M
     81    Diane Musumeci                    Champaign  IL         718    56   F      51  1-99               52:18.5     16:52/M
     82    Rebecca Bedinger                  Champaign  IL         461    35   F      52  1-99               52:19.6     16:53/M
     83    Laura Chiaramonte                 Champaign  IL         460    37   F      53  1-99               52:36.7     16:58/M
     84    Rebecca Owen                      Urbana  IL            791    12   F      54  1-99               52:39.3     16:59/M
     85    David Owen                        Urbana  IL            789    14   M      21  1-99               52:39.9     16:59/M
     86    Jerry Patterson                   Champaign  IL         795    57   M      22  1-99               52:41.8     17:00/M
     87    Jodi Butler                       Mahomet  IL           777    39   F      55  1-99               52:54.8     17:04/M
     88    Cathy Olson                       Champaign  IL         792    64   F      56  1-99               52:56.6     17:05/M
     89    Meg Deland-Owen                   Urbana  IL            788    46   F      57  1-99               52:57.9     17:05/M
     90    Don Owen                          Urbana  IL            790    47   M      23  1-99               52:58.9     17:05/M
     91    Carla Grady                       Urbana  IL            758    51   F      58  1-99               53:44.2     17:20/M
     92    Betty Johnson                     Urbana  IL            779    67   F      59  1-99               54:43.4     17:39/M
     93    Ken Johnson                       Urbana  IL            778    69   M      24  1-99               54:44.5     17:39/M
     94    Michael Rogers                    Roswell  GA           507    60   M      25  1-99               55:46.9     17:59/M
     95    Nancy Weller                      Jensen Beach  FL      793    62   F      60  1-99               59:08.2     19:05/M
     96    Roger Weller                      Jensen Beach  FL      794    57   M      26  1-99               59:17.8     19:07/M
     97    Lehman Waisvisz                   Champaign  IL         748    47   M      27  1-99               59:19.0     19:08/M
     DNF    Angela Horath                     Tolono  IL            757    48   F          1-99                                  
     DNF    Richard Sabas                     Champaign  IL         796    6    M          1-99                                  
     DNF    Cheryl Sabas                      Champaign  IL         797    52   F          1-99                                  

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     DNF    Barbara Schlekase                 Urbana  IL            787    62   F          1-99                                  
     DNF    Catherine Waisvisz                Champaign  IL         747    53   F          1-99                                  



 

Bandit

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Bandit Number  9000                                    9000         M       1  0-99               22:47.2      7:21/M
      2    Bandit Number  9001                                    9001         M       2  0-99               31:02.4     10:01/M