Overall - 10K Run

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, June 1, 2013
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Isaac Goodling                    Champaign  IL         191    26   M       1 Top Fin             37:19.9      6:01/M
      2    Jacob Griffith                    Villa Grove  IL       192    19   M       1 15-19               38:25.8      6:12/M
      3    Jeff Harrison                     Paxton  IL            198    46   M       1 40-49               39:33.6      6:23/M
      4    John Popovics                     Philo  IL             505    48   M       2 40-49               40:41.4      6:34/M
      5    Victor Guevara                    Champaign  IL         194    31   M       1 30-39               41:07.0      6:38/M
      6    megan Boyd                        champaign  IL         161    28   F       1 Top Fin             41:22.0      6:40/M
      7    Nick Paulson                      Champaign  IL         262    33   M       2 30-39               42:08.3      6:48/M
      8    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL         238    40   M       3 40-49               42:11.3      6:48/M
      9    Jeremiah Zanin                    Champaign  IL         294    35   M       3 30-39               42:27.9      6:51/M
     10    Carl Cahoon                       Champaign  IL         503    37   M       4 30-39               42:46.7      6:54/M
     11    Patrick Rietz                     Champaign  IL         266    45   M       4 40-49               43:11.7      6:58/M
     12    Abigail Nielsen                   Mahomet  IL           256    17   F       1 15-19               43:14.2      6:58/M
     13    Justin Miller                     Champaign  IL         252    29   M       1 20-29               43:17.5      6:59/M
     14    Sarah Lovell                      Urbana  IL            246    43   F       1 40-49               43:24.2      7:00/M
     15    Wade Wall                         Champaign  IL         288    41   M       5 40-49               43:31.5      7:01/M
     16    Mike Tankersley                   Saint Joseph  IL      284    45   M       6 40-49               43:37.1      7:02/M
     17    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL            179    25   F       1 20-29               43:45.0      7:03/M
     18    Lisamarie Guevara                 Champaign  IL         193    26   F       2 20-29               44:24.0      7:10/M
     19    Keith Schinkoeth                  CHAMPAIGN  IL         269    33   M       5 30-39               45:06.0      7:16/M
     20    Mike Monson                       Urbana  IL            504    55   M       1 50-59               45:35.9      7:21/M
     21    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         285    49   M       7 40-49               45:51.1      7:24/M
     22    Kimberly Schofield                Savoy  IL             270    23   F       3 20-29               46:12.2      7:27/M
     23    Jeffrey Sinn                      Paxton  IL            276    29   M       2 20-29               46:14.3      7:27/M
     24    Nicole Lake                       Savoy  IL             241    34   F       1 30-39               46:18.6      7:28/M
     25    Cole Hendrix                      Savoy  IL             222    27   M       3 20-29               46:43.3      7:32/M
     26    Ryan Anderson                     St. Joseph  IL        153    30   M       6 30-39               46:51.9      7:33/M
     27    Kevin Hart                        Champaign  IL         199    25   M       4 20-29               47:17.9      7:38/M
     28    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         217    51   M       2 50-59               47:36.1      7:41/M
     29    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL            182    63   M       1 60-99               47:55.3      7:44/M
     30    Amara Andrews                     mahomet  IL           154    38   F       2 30-39               48:05.0      7:45/M
     31    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        300    47   M       8 40-49               48:12.4      7:46/M
     32    Keely Smith                       Saint Joseph  IL      277    14   F       1  1-14               48:26.0      7:49/M
     33    Stephen Johnson                   Sadorus  IL           230    37   M       7 30-39               48:33.3      7:50/M
     34    Audrey Ishii                      Urbana  IL            228    55   F       1 50-59               48:35.4      7:50/M
     35    Michele Marcus                    Champaign  IL         248    40   F       2 40-49               49:07.8      7:55/M
     36    Katherine Kim                     Champaign  IL         235    27   F       4 20-29               49:13.7      7:56/M
     37    Amber Anderson                    St. Joseph  IL        152    26   F       5 20-29               49:23.4      7:58/M
     38    Douglas Armstrong                 Champaign  IL         155    34   M       8 30-39               49:43.6      8:01/M
     39    Eric Berlin                       Pesotum  IL           160    55   M       3 50-59               49:53.3      8:03/M
     40    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            236    51   M       4 50-59               50:07.4      8:05/M
     41    John North                        Saint Joseph  IL      259    59   M       5 50-59               50:17.3      8:07/M
     42    Heechul Yun                       Savoy  IL             293    35   M       9 30-39               50:24.3      8:08/M
     43    Jacob Meisner                     Champaign  IL         250    20   M       5 20-29               50:35.0      8:10/M
     44    Mary Gerhardt                     Sidney  IL            189    24   F       6 20-29               50:36.6      8:10/M
     45    Molly Delaney                     Paxton  IL            500    49   F       3 40-49               51:13.3      8:16/M
     46    Ed Zimmerman                      Danville  IL          295    51   M       6 50-59               51:14.8      8:16/M
     47    Elizabeth Chominski               Urbana  IL            170    31   F       3 30-39               51:49.0      8:21/M
     48    Sarah Albert                      Urbana  IL            151    25   F       7 20-29               51:58.5      8:23/M
     49    Michael Hammer                    Champaign  IL         195    41   M       9 40-49               51:59.2      8:23/M
     50    Helen Hwang                       Champaign  IL         225    28   F       8 20-29               52:10.6      8:25/M
     51    Nicole Kirkpatrick                Gibson City  IL       237    30   F       4 30-39               52:16.3      8:26/M
     52    Jeffery Young                     Fithian  IL           291    51   M       7 50-59               52:37.7      8:29/M
     53    Chris Stoops                      Champaign  IL         279    37   M      10 30-39               52:38.6      8:29/M
     54    Jennifer Carrell                  Urbana  IL            507    35   F       5 30-39               52:57.7      8:32/M
     55    Keith Nachtigall                  Champaign  IL         254    43   M      10 40-49               53:06.5      8:34/M
     56    Gary Miller                       Rantoul  IL           251    50   M       8 50-59               53:15.2      8:35/M
     57    Debra Korte                       Urbana  IL            239    33   F       6 30-39               53:58.9      8:42/M
     58    John Bare                         Bloomington  IL       159    54   M       9 50-59               54:21.6      8:46/M
     59    Paula Cler                        Villa Grove  IL       172    25   F       9 20-29               54:32.9      8:48/M
     60    Elizabeth Jones                   Urbana  IL            231    26   F      10 20-29               54:33.9      8:48/M
     61    Lydia Khuri                       champaign  IL         234    47   F       4 40-49               54:44.0      8:50/M
     62    Paul Haussy                       Fairmount  IL         200    52   M      10 50-59               54:45.8      8:50/M
     63    Daniel Quinn                      Sidney  IL            511    28   M       6 20-29               56:10.6      9:04/M
     64    Amanda Jorgensen                  Thomasboro  IL        232    24   F      11 20-29               56:14.2      9:04/M
     65    Ben Quinn                         Champaign  IL         510    30   M      11 30-39               56:15.2      9:04/M
     66    Rachel Eckert                     Champaign  IL         502    28   F      12 20-29               56:36.9      9:08/M
     67    David Requa                       Rantoul  IL           265    60   M       2 60-99               56:44.4      9:09/M
     68    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           163    62   F       1 60-99               57:15.4      9:14/M
     69    Allison Gilbert                   Champaign  IL         190    28   F      13 20-29               57:36.2      9:17/M
     70    Joe Murphy                        Champaign  IL         297    52   M      11 50-59               57:57.0      9:21/M
     71    Holly Silver                      Monticello  IL        275    41   F       5 40-49               57:58.4      9:21/M
     72    Bonnie Harrison                   Paxton  IL            197    42   F       6 40-49               58:05.5      9:22/M
     73    Sonia Springer                    Champaign  IL         278    35   F       7 30-39               58:37.9      9:27/M
     74    Megan Desmond                     Catlin  IL            176    25   F      14 20-29               58:39.5      9:28/M
     75    Geoff Desmond                     Catlin  IL            509    29   M       7 20-29               58:40.4      9:28/M
     76    Bob Lindquist                     St. Joseph  IL        501    62   M       3 60-99               58:43.8      9:28/M
     77    Genevieve Long                    CHAMPAIGN  IL         245    33   F       8 30-39               58:51.8      9:30/M
     78    Michele Cohen                     Ogden  IL             173    36   F       9 30-39               58:54.8      9:30/M
     79    Jody Littleton                    Champaign  IL         244    45   F       7 40-49               58:59.0      9:31/M
     80    Minerva Wolfe                     Loda  IL              508    54   F       2 50-59               59:12.4      9:33/M
     81    Danielle Ireland                  Homer  IL             226    28   F      15 20-29               59:30.2      9:36/M
     82    Chris Conerty                     Urbana  IL            174    47   M      11 40-49               59:47.8      9:39/M
     83    Staci frerichs                    ogden  IL             185    30   F      10 30-39               59:57.7      9:40/M
     84    Daniele Frerichs                  Ogden  IL             184    32   F      11 30-39               59:58.6      9:40/M
     85    Carrie Carlson                    Champaign  IL         506    25   F      16 20-29               59:59.9      9:40/M
     86    Sarah Wood                        Champaign  IL         290    31   F      12 30-39             1:00:12.4      9:43/M
     87    Carissa Chandler                  Gibson City  IL       168    28   F      17 20-29             1:00:13.2      9:43/M
     88    Scott LeMay                       Champaign  IL         243    46   M      12 40-49             1:00:37.1      9:47/M
     89    Bonnie McElwee                    Urbana  IL            249    72   F       2 60-99             1:00:54.0      9:49/M
     90    Erica White                       Rantoul  IL           289    30   F      13 30-39             1:01:01.5      9:50/M
     91    Chad Ray                          Danville  IL          299    40   M      13 40-49             1:01:20.0      9:54/M
     92    Heidi Furry                       Danville  IL          298    39   F      14 30-39             1:01:28.6      9:55/M
     93    Laura Armstrong                   Champaign  IL         156    35   F      15 30-39             1:02:03.0     10:00/M
     94    Jenn Baldwin                      Champaign  IL         157    32   F      16 30-39             1:02:05.9     10:01/M
     95    Julie Zimmerman                   Danville  IL          296    44   F       8 40-49             1:02:33.0     10:05/M
     96    Kathleen Jensen                   Harristown  IL        229    59   F       3 50-59             1:02:53.5     10:09/M
     97    Lee Marcus                        Champaign  IL         247    42   M      14 40-49             1:03:02.6     10:10/M
     98    Rebecca Dey                       Champaign  IL         177    54   F       4 50-59             1:03:58.6     10:19/M
     99    Karin Vermillion                  Mahomet  IL           286    35   F      17 30-39             1:05:53.8     10:38/M
    100    Anna Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL           257    12   F       2  1-14             1:06:00.7     10:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Leslie Hammersmith                Sadorus  IL           196    42   F       9 40-49             1:06:34.1     10:44/M
    102    Laura Owen                        Sadorus  IL           261    38   F      18 30-39             1:06:35.1     10:44/M
    103    Anglia Farney                     Sidney  IL            181    36   F      19 30-39             1:06:58.5     10:48/M
    104    Stevie Salfelder                  Savoy  IL             268    25   F      18 20-29             1:06:59.3     10:48/M
    105    Jennifer Aardsma                  Champaign  IL         147    33   F      20 30-39             1:07:19.3     10:51/M
    106    Leia Kedem                        Urbana  IL            233    27   F      19 20-29             1:08:00.6     10:58/M
    107    Thomas Miller                     Paris  IL             253    65   M       4 60-99             1:09:41.0     11:14/M
    108    Kelly Barbour-Conerty             Urbana  IL            158    46   F      10 40-49             1:09:52.7     11:16/M
    109    Brian Ritz                        Urbana  IL            267    27   M       8 20-29             1:09:57.0     11:17/M
    110    Sara Cravens                      Champaign  IL         175    26   F      20 20-29             1:10:11.9     11:19/M
    111    Bria Olson                        St. Joseph  IL        260    20   F      21 20-29             1:10:23.6     11:21/M
    112    Kelsie Rademacher                 St. Joseph  IL        263    20   F      22 20-29             1:10:24.5     11:21/M
    113    Janessa Gentry                    Urbana  IL            188    31   F      21 30-39             1:10:57.4     11:27/M
    114    Stephanie Abernathy               Ogden  IL             148    31   F      22 30-39             1:11:16.7     11:30/M
    115    Eric Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL           258    45   M      15 40-49             1:11:23.2     11:31/M
    116    Dave Wakefield                    Homer  IL             287    59   M      12 50-59             1:11:32.5     11:32/M
    117    Christina Kurowski                Urbana  IL            240    26   F      23 20-29             1:11:51.2     11:35/M
    118    Whitney Ajie                      Urbana  IL            150    26   F      24 20-29             1:13:31.5     11:51/M
    119    Lori Young                        Fithian  IL           292    49   F      11 40-49             1:14:16.2     11:59/M
    120    Kalee Ackerman                    Ogden  IL             149    28   F      25 20-29             1:14:28.5     12:01/M
    121    Tynan Hedrick                     Rantoul  IL           221    14   M       1  1-14             1:15:23.9     12:10/M
    122    Richard Brannon                   Champaign  IL         162    68   M       5 60-99             1:15:35.2     12:11/M
    123    Annemily Hoganson                 Champaign  IL         224    12   F       3  1-14             1:15:53.5     12:14/M
    124    Charles Gammie                    Champaign  IL         187    47   M      16 40-49             1:15:54.3     12:15/M
    125    Meg Hedrick                       Rantoul  IL           220    45   F      12 40-49             1:16:46.1     12:23/M
    126    Carrie Clements                   Ogden  IL             171    33   F      23 30-39             1:17:36.8     12:31/M
    127    Kathryn Bulver                    Charleston  IL        167    56   F       5 50-59             1:20:43.3     13:01/M
    128    Jeffrey Nicholas                  Champaign  IL         255    61   M       6 60-99             1:21:29.0     13:09/M
    129    Staci Bromley                     Sidney  IL            165    31   F      24 30-39             1:23:26.0     13:27/M
    130    Chris Bromley                     Sidney  IL            164    35   M      12 30-39             1:23:26.9     13:27/M
    131    Staci Ward                        Champaign  IL         512    31   F      25 30-39             1:25:32.9     13:48/M
    132    Anupama Lakshmanan                Champaign  IL         242    35   F      26 30-39             1:25:33.7     13:48/M
    133    Mary-Margaret Hedrick             Rantoul  IL           219    18   F       2 15-19             1:28:50.0     14:20/M
    134    Karen Scott                       Los Angeles  CA       272    66   F       3 60-99             1:28:57.3     14:21/M
    135    Jessica Hedrick                   St. Joseph  IL        218    32   F      27 30-39             1:29:11.7     14:23/M