Age Group - 5K Run

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, May 11, 2013

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Keely Smith                                             809   14       42        21:39.1

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tishia Sutton                                           740   42       77        23:18.9

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hailan Shanbhag                                         597   14       50        22:06.3
       2    Berit Hudson-Rasmussen                                  523   14       59        22:27.7
       3    Zina Dolan                                              561   13       66        22:42.3
       4    Tori Aber                                               551   13       86        23:27.7
       5    Callie Bruce                                            555   14       90        23:40.1
       6    Priya Bhatt                                             712   14      104        24:23.5
       7    Carissa Hwu                                             577   14      129        25:17.8
       8    Lilly Bralts-Kelly                                      513   14      134        25:23.6
       9    Natalie Dullerud                                        519   14      136        25:25.9
      10    Maya Lagerstam                                          528   14      141        25:34.5
      11    Renata Herrera                                          573   13      145        25:42.5
      12    Ally Sussman                                            703   13      149        25:48.3
      13    Aja Trask                                               705   13      160        26:19.9
      14    Serena Cai                                              557   13      161        26:20.3
      15    Angela Li                                               530   14      179        27:09.0
      16    Anna Dmitrieva                                          517   14      190        27:35.9
      17    Joy Chen                                                559   13      197        27:49.5
      18    Raphaelle Mboyo                                         579   13      198        27:50.1
      19    Miriam Ross                                             595   14      199        27:50.7
      20    Emily Gibson                                            568   14      207        28:20.5
      21    Tyra Greer                                              522   14      211        28:24.2
      22    Sruti Ekkirala                                          562   13      219        28:32.9
      23    Guilia Barbieri                                         554   13      220        28:33.7
      24    Monica Pardeshi                                         537   14      224        28:43.3
      25    Lark Moreno                                             583   14      227        28:52.8
      26    Jessica Kittle                                          526   14      228        28:55.7
      27    Sankhya Hirani                                          575   13      233        29:04.5
      28    Evan Petty                                              586   14      236        29:14.0
      29    Selena Wang                                             549   14      240        29:25.5
      30    Lizzy Carrubba                                          558   13      241        29:29.8
      31    Ella Roth                                               596   14      243        29:36.7
      32    Clara Pokorny                                           588   14      245        29:41.2
      33    Lizzy Ramos                                             591   14      246        29:42.1
      34    Sarah Zhang                                             711   13      251        30:11.5
      35    Beth Geistlinger                                        521   14      254        30:21.0
      36    Kate Carrubba                                           787   10      257        30:26.1
      37    Maris Wszalek                                           839   12      261        30:33.4
      38    Emma Roese                                              594   14      274        31:15.4
      39    Kayley Schacht                                          841   13      275        31:17.1
      40    Emma Herzog                                             847   11      281        31:31.4
      41    Molly Newman-Johnson                                    584   14      284        31:49.7
      42    Isabella Solis                                          773   12      296        33:06.5
      43    Zoe Goldenfeld                                          570   14      309        33:47.0
      44    Caroline Gillette                                       569   14      314        34:08.1
      45    Lucille Moore                                           914    9      322        34:21.5

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alice Trellakis                                         508   16       97        23:58.6
       2    Michelle Lu                                             495   15      106        24:30.1
       3    Erin Berl                                               403   18      118        24:51.9
       4    Pauline Ostoja-Starzewski                               801   15      122        24:56.4
       5    Alice Chang                                             476   16      126        25:10.8
       6    Nick Shapland                                           506   15      143        25:38.0
       7    Alice Hu                                                485   15      151        25:54.0
       8    Claire Dickerson                                        516   15      152        26:02.8
       9    Eva Ping                                                503   16      157        26:11.6
      10    Mary Campbell                                           444   16      159        26:16.7
      11    Kathryn Powell                                          465   16      162        26:26.8
      12    Joy Jin                                                 487   15      168        26:41.8
      13    Marie Su                                                545   15      169        26:43.0
      14    Gloria Ha                                               451   17      177        27:04.6
      15    Lina Florez                                             520   15      181        27:21.1
      16    Tanisha Afnan                                           437   17      184        27:28.2
      17    Maria Wang                                              433   19      187        27:30.8
      18    Elissa Mullins                                          534   15      188        27:31.5
      19    Ellen Rispoli                                           543   15      194        27:45.0
      20    Nafisa Syed                                             507   15      195        27:47.4
      21    Grace Anastasio                                         401   18      201        27:57.8
      22    Jazmin Tweedle                                          546   15      210        28:23.6
      23    Charlotte Popetz                                        421   17      212        28:24.8
      24    Julia Zuo                                               436   17      213        28:25.3
      25    Julia Miller                                            498   16      214        28:25.7
      26    Donna Xia                                               510   15      222        28:40.2
      27    Samah Ahmed                                             438   16      225        28:45.7
      28    Celia Faux                                              481   15      229        28:58.3
      29    Gillian Moore                                           499   16      230        28:59.5
      30    Quyen Nguyen                                            500   16      232        29:04.0
      31    Jackie Carrubba                                         475   15      234        29:05.2
      32    Allie Hartman                                           484   16      235        29:05.7
      33    Sally Pennacchi                                         501   16      247        29:43.4
      34    Halley Pollock-Muskin                                   420   17      250        29:57.9
      35    Toni Adamek                                             813   16      253        30:17.5
      36    Thea Kammerling                                         488   15      265        30:38.2
      37    Sherry Qiu                                              422   18      266        30:41.3
      38    Aileen Chu                                              446   17      277        31:23.8
      39    Ella Lubienski                                          459   16      278        31:24.2
      40    Chae Won Park                                           419   17      288        32:19.0
      41    Taylor During                                           925   17      299        33:19.2
      42    Juliana Graham                                          865   16      301        33:23.5
      43    Katherine Liu                                           493   15      302        33:26.8
      44    Brigitte Dietz                                          447   16      304        33:38.3
      45    Lyric Simms                                             429   16      305        33:41.0
      46    Immanuel Han                                            483   15      306        33:43.0
      47    Ruth Kahn                                               454   17      307        33:45.5
      48    Gillian Debrowski                                       754   19      324        34:39.1
      49    Makayla Dorsey                                          518   15      329        34:55.8
      50    Darrian Boyd                                            473   16      330        34:57.9
      51    Haneen Jaber                                            486   16      331        35:00.2
      52    Miranda Sellers                                         926   15      334        35:08.6
      53    Ariana Kamberelis                                       796   18      340        35:19.3
      54    Keisha Patel                                            539   15      344        35:39.1
      55    Valerie Makri                                           460   16      345        35:42.3
      56    Mika Booth-Hodges                                       443   16      357        37:57.2
      57    Lucie D'Angelo                                          478   15      372        41:21.4
      58    Ashley McFarquhar                                       496   16      373        41:22.9
      59    Madison Sellers                                         927   19      390        58:04.4
      60    Kylie Johnson                                           922   16      391        58:05.3

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Celisa Zimbelman                                        774   24       76        23:16.4
       2    Mackey Johnson                                          916   28       78        23:20.3
       3    Krystle Zuniga                                          831   27       95        23:57.1
       4    Tara Lowell                                             904   25      101        24:08.0
       5    Jackie Serafin                                          824   23      119        24:54.0
       6    Kaci Lierman                                            856   23      121        24:55.5
       7    Miranda Adams                                           842   26      203        28:03.5
       8    Jennifer Pridemore                                      860   27      209        28:22.3
       9    Nikki Johnson                                           775   29      290        32:34.9
      10    Lindsey Gates-Markel                                    722   29      293        32:51.6
      11    Elizabeth Sotiropoulos                                  848   24      303        33:32.7
      12    Emma Hurley                                             758   29      325        34:39.5
      13    Allie Lindemann                                         750   25      326        34:40.2
      14    Emily Hankosky                                          745   26      328        34:48.8
      15    Becca Wise                                              859   24      353        37:28.4
      16    Katie Moore                                             835   29      379        41:31.2
      17    Donis Barnes                                            828   28      380        41:39.2
      18    Katie Quarterman                                        734   26      381        42:04.3
      19    Stephanie Skelton                                       800   24      389        48:24.0

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michele Guido                                           857   36       87        23:29.0
       2    Stephanie Kaiser                                        873   39       93        23:46.8
       3    Tara Bossert                                            869   32      164        26:33.3
       4    Karin Vermillion                                        815   35      174        26:57.6
       5    Emily Svendsen                                          878   39      200        27:51.3
       6    Sonia Springer                                          769   35      204        28:09.1
       7    Melanie Pridemore                                       861   32      208        28:21.5
       8    Sheryl Beesley                                          871   39      223        28:41.0
       9    Lynee Lawson                                            924   30      231        29:00.7
      10    Lisa Roundtree                                          844   34      238        29:19.8
      11    Becki Hendricks                                         851   31      239        29:21.7
      12    Sheri Sellers                                           928   37      258        30:29.0
      13    Cecily Washington                                       886   33      268        30:47.0
      14    Jaime Barnhart                                          818   36      276        31:22.2
      15    Camille George                                          792   34      282        31:32.7
      16    Lisa Hoewing                                            817   36      289        32:30.2
      17    Charity Bundren                                         918   35      292        32:47.0
      18    Liz Howard                                              890   34      297        33:07.1
      19    Dianna Guglielmetti                                     850   33      298        33:17.1
      20    Laurie Frasca                                           888   39      310        33:53.5
      21    Susan Mynatt                                            778   39      319        34:18.6
      22    Jamie Willard                                           789   33      338        35:17.3
      23    Pamela Jenkins                                          716   31      342        35:28.5
      24    Erin Gilligan                                           823   34      349        37:11.8
      25    Sarah Wilds                                             806   37      352        37:26.8
      26    Jessica Neaveill                                        793   33      355        37:46.8
      27    Gabriele Cooper                                         786   39      356        37:51.0
      28    Kim Rutledge                                            714   33      360        38:46.3
      29    Vickie Morris                                           797   38      361        39:16.1
      30    Pam Smith                                               876   33      375        41:27.8
      31    Christine Wilson                                        798   36      378        41:30.5
      32    Sarah Meents                                            757   31      383        42:50.4
      33    Hannah Sheets                                           759   30      384        42:51.4

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tanya Sutton                                            741   43      139        25:29.3
       2    Faby Maldonado                                          781   40      259        30:30.7
       3    Sevy Mueller                                            780   49      260        30:31.9
       4    Kim Coburn                                              795   41      270        30:48.4
       5    Cara Finnegan                                           738   43      313        34:04.0
       6    Angie Adams Martin                                      829   44      316        34:14.3
       7    Dawn Bundy                                              811   41      317        34:16.9
       8    Andrea Herzog                                           846   43      333        35:06.3
       9    Jill Gengler                                            717   41      335        35:14.3
      10    Deb Feinen                                              908   46      336        35:16.3
      11    Jane Smoes                                              719   49      358        38:26.5
      12    Jennifer Hall                                           784   44      359        38:40.5
      13    Denise Reese                                            725   48      364        39:23.9
      14    Mary Trotter                                            820   42      366        39:52.7
      15    Karen Metz                                              882   44      367        40:11.0
      16    Fatima Husain                                           782   42      369        40:54.5
      17    Jenny Applequist                                        761   41      371        41:01.1
      18    Magda Bowen                                             733   46      382        42:04.6
      19    Jeanne Howard                                           799   40      386        43:08.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Debra Lowell                                            903   53       89        23:33.7
       2    Margaret Ballantyne                                     802   53      109        24:33.8
       3    Debbie Graham                                           867   55      196        27:48.0
       4    Amy Luebchow                                            721   51      244        29:40.2
       5    Kathy Maniates                                          879   51      272        31:12.2
       6    Teresa Cronk                                            894   51      285        32:06.4
       7    Jodi Wolken                                             919   51      300        33:20.7
       8    Lisa Bishop                                             713   52      308        33:46.1
       9    Joni Markel                                             729   56      311        33:59.7
      10    Melinda Dabrowski                                       776   59      327        34:43.2
      11    Janet Morford                                           788   51      332        35:06.0
      12    Traci Nally                                             907   58      337        35:16.5
      13    Melanie Loots                                           723   59      341        35:22.4
      14    Tina Johnson                                            747   52      354        37:30.3
      15    Nita Bachman                                            724   55      363        39:23.5
      16    Sheila Gillette                                         837   52      365        39:28.3
      17    Kate Kemball                                            881   51      368        40:49.5
      18    Belinda Zuniga                                          833   56      376        41:29.2

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Noah Lopez                                              494   15        1        18:30.5

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Ahlgren                                           858   43        2        18:50.6

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Isaac Freund                                            564   14        9        19:41.2
       2    Jonah Herzog                                            574   13       11        19:47.5
       3    Isandro Malik                                           852   13       14        20:03.7
       4    Rahi Miraftab-Salo                                      854   13       15        20:04.7
       5    Michael Bernhardt                                       803   14       24        20:59.8
       6    Henry Wilson                                            709   13       28        21:15.5
       7    Alexan Geubelle                                         567   14       29        21:17.1
       8    Nicholas Liu                                            532   14       37        21:33.7
       9    Jacob Rajlich                                           540   14       45        21:46.4
      10    Daniel Meling                                           581   13       51        22:07.9
      11    Will Ahlgren                                            511   14       55        22:20.4
      12    Anshul Adve                                             552   13       58        22:27.3
      13    Omeed Miraftab-Salo                                     853   13       61        22:32.6
      14    James Vaughen                                           707   13       62        22:33.3
      15    Aidan Reilly-Treat                                      542   14       65        22:41.5
      16    Lyle Regenwetter                                        541   14       69        22:53.4
      17    Ezra Johnson                                            578   13       72        23:06.1
      18    Jerry Gammie                                            565   14       79        23:22.1
      19    Danny Liang                                             531   13       80        23:22.7
      20    John Harden                                             572   14       91        23:41.2
      21    Camron Butler                                           910   14       94        23:56.4
      22    Matt Reeder                                             593   14      103        24:22.2
      23    Masato Keeley                                           730   11      105        24:25.3
      24    Jonah Koslofsky                                         527   14      117        24:50.6
      25    Martin Grosman                                          571   14      120        24:54.6
      26    Graham D'Gorman                                         909   11      124        25:05.8
      27    Abraham Han                                             911   12      128        25:16.2
      28    Andrew Stelzer                                          702   14      132        25:20.2
      29    Ryan McFarquhar                                         905   12      137        25:26.9
      30    Devin Epstein                                           563   14      154        26:07.5
      31    Johnny Wang                                             548   13      156        26:11.0
      32    Anthony Wu                                              710   13      158        26:15.8
      33    Alexander Higgs                                         732   12      167        26:40.3
      34    Minwoo Choi                                             560   13      170        26:46.8
      35    Mikhail Sigalov                                         598   13      172        26:56.2
      36    Mehul Patnam                                            585   13      183        27:27.6
      37    Ben McKinzey                                            580   14      206        28:15.1
      38    Vinay Koshy                                             489   14      218        28:32.1
      39    Pranav Pamidighantam                                    536   13      248        29:49.0
      40    Jonathan Gibson                                         737    9      255        30:23.5
      41    Andrew Leigh                                            490   14      262        30:34.8
      42    Paul Haken                                              763   10      263        30:36.7
      43    Noah Larson                                             529   14      267        30:44.8
      44    Jackson Vaughan                                         706   13      269        30:47.4
      45    Quinn Powers                                            589   13      273        31:14.7
      46    Clark Ping                                              587   13      279        31:25.1
      47    Grant George                                            791   11      280        31:28.1
      48    Caleb Bundren                                           917    8      291        32:45.8
      49    Joseph Frasca                                           889    7      315        34:09.8
      50    Knox Mynatt                                             779    6      318        34:18.2
      51    Carson Willard                                          790    9      339        35:17.7
      52    Will Moore                                              836    9      346        35:54.4
      53    Henry Wilds                                             807    7      350        37:20.3
      54    Deven Swisher                                           931    5      387        46:50.6

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Freddie Stavins                                         431   18        5        19:12.7
       2    Vinay Shanbhag                                          467   16       10        19:43.9
       3    Diego Gundersen                                         449   16       12        19:52.6
       4    Jackson Cordes                                          477   15       13        20:03.0
       5    Desmond Powers                                          742   15       16        20:07.8
       6    Tim Winter-Nelson                                       509   16       19        20:47.3
       7    Paul Seeley                                             427   17       20        20:50.9
       8    Alex Mestre                                             417   17       22        20:56.3
       9    Will Givens                                             448   17       26        21:03.0
      10    George Voulgaris                                        432   18       30        21:24.3
      11    Daniel Lian                                             415   17       31        21:25.7
      12    Kavi Naidu                                              535   15       32        21:26.8
      13    Peter Ivanov                                            453   15       35        21:29.8
      14    Edo Roth                                                425   18       36        21:30.7
      15    Joaquin Malik                                           533   15       38        21:35.1
      16    Jasper Maniates-Selvia                                  880   19       39        21:35.8
      17    Nathan Beauchamp                                        441   16       40        21:36.6
      18    Ben Schiffer                                            544   15       41        21:38.5
      19    Mark Yoo                                                900   15       47        21:54.3
      20    Andrew Ferguson                                         405   17       48        21:58.4
      21    Taharka Baraka                                          440   16       52        22:10.1
      22    Andrew Lumetta                                          416   17       53        22:15.5
      23    Josh Meling                                             497   16       54        22:19.0
      24    Colin Althaus                                           439   16       56        22:22.6
      25    Kedar Vaidya                                            469   16       57        22:24.6
      26    Sam Kil                                                 901   18       63        22:33.8
      27    Patrick Wong                                            434   18       64        22:39.4
      28    Cole Petruzzi                                           502   16       67        22:45.4
      29    David Gong                                              408   16       68        22:46.2
      30    Andrew Richardson                                       424   18       70        23:00.3
      31    Brooks Hauser                                           452   17       73        23:10.5
      32    Liam Moersch                                            418   17       82        23:24.2
      33    Wyatt Bensken                                           402   17       83        23:25.5
      34    Stirling Lemme                                          414   17       88        23:29.8
      35    Troy Xu                                                 921   15       92        23:45.2
      36    John Walkington                                         547   15       96        23:57.6
      37    Michael Anukwu                                          512   15       98        23:59.2
      38    Robert Stavins                                          760   15       99        24:05.5
      39    James Boyle                                             404   18      102        24:21.5
      40    Max Li                                                  457   17      107        24:32.5
      41    Joon Young Park                                         538   15      108        24:33.2
      42    Chris Sligar                                            430   17      110        24:34.7
      43    Louis Kim                                               525   15      111        24:38.0
      44    George Ruan                                             426   16      113        24:41.5
      45    Jack Gillette                                           407   18      114        24:46.8
      46    Emmanuel Pratt-Clarke                                   466   15      115        24:48.4
      47    Leif Hague                                              409   17      116        24:49.1
      48    Taric Koric                                             411   18      125        25:10.0
      49    Even Dankowicz                                          515   15      130        25:18.8
      50    Daniel Stelzer                                          468   16      131        25:19.5
      51    Chas Newman                                             463   16      133        25:21.2
      52    Luke Bull                                               514   15      138        25:27.4
      53    Evan Ramos                                              423   17      140        25:31.6
      54    Max Sigalov                                             428   16      142        25:37.3
      55    Yulun Wu                                                435   17      146        25:43.4
      56    Ben Carlton                                             474   15      147        25:44.1
      57    Ryan Kuck                                               413   18      150        25:49.5
      58    Quintin Pittendrigh                                     504   15      153        26:05.8
      59    Bruce Li                                                491   15      155        26:08.8
      60    Darren Liu                                              492   15      163        26:30.5
      61    Ananth Nandakishore                                     461   16      165        26:38.3
      62    Tristan Gurtler                                         450   16      171        26:53.6
      63    Sunjay Koshy                                            412   17      173        26:56.7
      64    Shawn Lu                                                458   17      176        27:02.9
      65    Dennis Chiu                                             748   19      189        27:33.3
      66    Jefferson Fu                                            406   17      216        28:27.2
      67    Jack Reeder                                             812   16      249        29:54.7
      68    David Dlott                                             479   15      252        30:13.4
      69    Roberto Chapa                                           445   16      271        31:09.0
      70    Carl Haken                                              770   18      287        32:16.4

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Benjamin Clark                                          902   29       17        20:18.1
       2    Daniel Hankosky                                         746   28       18        20:45.9
       3    Brian Kerschner                                         819   25       27        21:05.6
       4    Tasos Sotiropoulos                                      849   24       34        21:29.3
       5    Philip Chandler                                         868   27       71        23:03.7
       6    Jonathan Cerqua                                         752   20       75        23:13.2
       7    Tyson Sebens                                            874   26       81        23:23.4
       8    Tyler Rhodes                                            891   22      100        24:05.9
       9    Neil Jaworski                                           885   24      135        25:24.3
      10    Malcolm Durkin                                          768   25      148        25:46.3
      11    Darryl Magee                                            929   28      166        26:39.4
      12    Daniel Krein                                            755   20      185        27:29.5
      13    Ray Urban                                               751   20      186        27:30.1
      14    Travis Stearns                                          756   21      191        27:37.3
      15    Wes Kretzschmar                                         827   28      294        33:02.0
      16    Reese Martin                                            830   25      321        34:20.3
      17    Jason Jordan                                            840   28      348        37:09.5
      18    Joe Kearfott                                            749   29      385        42:51.8

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Fernando Moreu                                          920   38        7        19:14.5
       2    Jeremiah Zanin                                          805   35        8        19:24.2
       3    Michael Todd                                            825   39       46        21:52.5
       4    Takehiko Asai                                           762   31       49        22:04.6
       5    Jeremy Ellermeier                                       843   32       60        22:31.9
       6    David Wells                                             753   30       74        23:12.6
       7    Matt Bain                                               834   36      242        29:30.7
       8    Pete Bossert                                            870   38      283        31:38.6
       9    Deron Rutledge                                          715   37      362        39:19.7
      10    Chris Smith                                             875   36      374        41:27.3

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Popovics                                           897   47        3        18:51.8
       2    Daniel Simons                                           893   44        4        18:56.9
       3    Eduardo Ledesma                                         899   40        6        19:14.1
       4    Bryant Seraphin                                         845   41       21        20:52.7
       5    Jay Jimenez                                             864   42       25        21:00.1
       6    Thomas Skottene                                         877   40       43        21:43.0
       7    Greg McFarquhar                                         906   47       84        23:26.2
       8    Errol Eller                                             883   40      127        25:12.7
       9    James Hague                                             726   45      144        25:39.8
      10    Shane Rowe                                              895   47      182        27:24.3
      11    David Frasca                                            887   43      202        28:01.0
      12    Brad Langford                                           923   40      205        28:12.8
      13    Nitin Vaidya                                            915   47      226        28:51.4
      14    William Mitchell                                        821   42      286        32:10.8
      15    Gabriel Solis                                           772   41      295        33:06.1
      16    Stephen Bury                                            810   48      320        34:19.1
      17    Chuck Bell                                              785   47      351        37:23.1
      18    Juan Salas                                              884   42      370        40:54.9

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Dan Bernhardt                                      804   54       23        20:58.8
       2    Jim Best                                                744   54       33        21:27.6
       3    Mike Monson                                             892   55       44        21:44.8
       4    Philip Gable                                            838   50       85        23:27.1
       5    Ed Mehnert                                              826   52      112        24:40.0
       6    Wen-Mei Hwu                                             808   51      123        25:04.5
       7    John Dabrowski                                          777   59      175        27:01.3
       8    David Nicol                                             765   56      180        27:15.1
       9    Chris Butler                                            743   58      193        27:44.3
      10    Andy Harden                                             912   52      215        28:26.6
      11    Randall Graham                                          866   54      217        28:28.3
      12    John Frasca                                             896   54      221        28:38.5
      13    Josh Bennett                                            855   50      237        29:15.2
      14    Charles Gibson                                          736   53      256        30:24.0
      15    Lippold Haken                                           764   52      264        30:37.2
      16    Barry Holley                                            898   56      312        34:01.9
      17    Jeff Cunningham                                         771   55      343        35:36.5
      18    Wade Hampton                                            718   52      347        36:16.1
      19    Jedd Swisher                                            930   52      388        46:51.9

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul Cole                                               822   67      178        27:07.7
       2    Bob Lindquist                                           720   62      192        27:43.7
       3    Porfirio Zuniga                                         832   63      377        41:29.6

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wayne Huber                                             739   72      323        34:36.1