Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, April 13, 2013

Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeff Kohmstedt                                          251   40        1        19:52.1

Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Austin Bergmeier                                        202   12       33        51:22.9

Top

Men 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Devin Jefferson                                         206   15        2        21:08.5

Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brad Tucker                                             215   29        9        26:47.2
       2    Austin Maxstadt                                         241   20       25        46:39.3
       3    Tom Boas                                                208   26       36        54:21.9

Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brandon Hastings                                        222   32       30        50:43.9

Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jason Franklin                                          248   40        6        23:36.4
       2    Dean Jefferson                                          224   47        7        24:00.7
       3    Chris Conerty                                           243   47       11        28:59.7

Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jonathan Sweedler                                       232   53       34        51:54.7

Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Roy Edward                                              254   65        4        22:55.1
       2    Eddie Bain                                              233   61       12        29:50.1

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jessica Franklin                                        249   14        3        21:15.7

Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexa Franklin                                          250   11        5        23:22.4
       2    Mackenzie Jefferson                                     203   13       14        31:24.1

Top

Women 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Malory Hughes                                           204   19       15        31:24.4

Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ava Carmien                                             237   21        8        26:08.1
       2    Leia Kedem                                              217   28       17        31:44.6
       3    Shelby Boose                                            216   20       22        42:15.7
       4    Melissa Bender                                          209   28       24        45:23.7
       5    Michelle Fluty                                          214   22       26        50:29.2
       6    Janelle Tronc                                           219   23       27        50:30.1
       7    Amy Schaufelberger                                      259   23       28        50:31.1
       8    Jody Hughes                                             212   25       32        50:46.9
       9    Kristen Block                                           255   25       39        55:31.5
      10    Cayla Waters                                            207   26       40        56:35.7
      11    Caitlin Morris                                          218   25       41        56:51.3
      12    Heidi Kleiss                                            210   26       42        56:55.5
      13    Heather Berbaum                                         211   26       43        56:57.3

Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Susan Thomas                                            247   38       19        34:04.7
       2    Sarah Hastings                                          221   32       31        50:45.8

Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marsha Mohr                                             225   40       13        31:15.3
       2    Nancy Boose                                             226   44       16        31:40.0
       3    Kelly Barbour-Conerty                                   244   46       18        33:40.6
       4    Jennifer Adair                                          246   43       20        34:13.6
       5    Karen Bickers                                           245   41       29        50:32.3

Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Janice Jayes                                            242   50       10        27:30.8
       2    Jill Abbott                                             227   52       21        34:41.1
       3    Judy Oltman                                             228   57       23        44:08.7
       4    Kathy Sweedler                                          231   53       35        51:55.3
       5    Diana Herriott                                          230   54       37        54:22.9
       6    Teresa Emkes                                            253   50       38        54:49.0