Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, April 13, 2013



4H 5K Kids Helping Kids 5K Run and Walk

4H 5K Kids Helping Kids


5K Run and Walk


Overall Finish List


April 13, 2013




Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jeff Kohmstedt                                          251    40   M       1 Top Fin             19:52.1      6:25/M
      2    Devin Jefferson                                         206    15   M       1 15-19               21:08.5      6:49/M
      3    Jessica Franklin                                        249    14   F       1 Top Fin             21:15.7      6:51/M
      4    Roy Edward                                              254    65   M       1 60-99               22:55.1      7:24/M
      5    Alexa Franklin                                          250    11   F       1 11-14               23:22.4      7:32/M
      6    Jason Franklin                                          248    40   M       1 40-49               23:36.4      7:37/M
      7    Dean Jefferson                                          224    47   M       2 40-49               24:00.7      7:45/M
      8    Ava Carmien                                             237    21   F       2 20-29               26:08.1      8:26/M
      9    Brad Tucker                                             215    29   M       1 20-29               26:47.2      8:38/M
     10    Janice Jayes                                            242    50   F       3 50-59               27:30.8      8:52/M
     11    Chris Conerty                                           243    47   M       4 40-49               28:59.7      9:21/M
     12    Eddie Bain                                              233    61   M       1 60-99               29:50.1      9:37/M
     13    Marsha Mohr                                             225    40   F       1 40-49               31:15.3     10:05/M
     14    Mackenzie Jefferson                                     203    13   F       2 11-14               31:24.1     10:08/M
     15    Malory Hughes                                           204    19   F       1 15-19               31:24.4     10:08/M
     16    Nancy Boose                                             226    44   F       2 40-49               31:40.0     10:13/M
     17    Leia Kedem                                              217    28   F       3 20-29               31:44.6     10:14/M
     18    Kelly Barbour-Conerty                                   244    46   F       1 40-49               33:40.6     10:52/M
     19    Susan Thomas                                            247    38   F       3 30-39               34:04.7     10:59/M
     20    Jennifer Adair                                          246    43   F       2 40-49               34:13.6     11:02/M
     21    Jill Abbott                                             227    52   F       1 50-59               34:41.1     11:11/M
     22    Shelby Boose                                            216    20   F       4 20-29               42:15.7     13:38/M
     23    Judy Oltman                                             228    57   F       2 50-59               44:08.7     14:14/M
     24    Melissa Bender                                          209    28   F       5 20-29               45:23.7     14:38/M
     25    Austin Maxstadt                                         241    20   M       6 20-29               46:39.3     15:03/M
     26    Michelle Fluty                                          214    22   F       7 20-29               50:29.2     16:17/M
     27    Janelle Tronc                                           219    23   F       8 20-29               50:30.1     16:17/M
     28    Amy Schaufelberger                                      259    23   F       3 20-29               50:31.1     16:18/M
     29    Karen Bickers                                           245    41   F       4 40-49               50:32.3     16:18/M
     30    Brandon Hastings                                        222    32   M       1 30-39               50:43.9     16:22/M
     31    Sarah Hastings                                          221    32   F       3 30-39               50:45.8     16:22/M
     32    Jody Hughes                                             212    25   F       9 20-29               50:46.9     16:23/M
     33    Austin Bergmeier                                        202    12   M       1 11-14               51:22.9     16:34/M
     34    Jonathan Sweedler                                       232    53   M       1 50-59               51:54.7     16:45/M
     35    Kathy Sweedler                                          231    53   F       4 50-59               51:55.3     16:45/M
     36    Tom Boas                                                208    26   M       2 20-29               54:21.9     17:32/M
     37    Diana Herriott                                          230    54   F       5 50-59               54:22.9     17:32/M
     38    Teresa Emkes                                            253    50   F       6 50-59               54:49.0     17:41/M
     39    Kristen Block                                           255    25   F       5 20-29               55:31.5     17:55/M
     40    Cayla Waters                                            207    26   F      10 20-29               56:35.7     18:15/M
     41    Caitlin Morris                                          218    25   F      11 20-29               56:51.3     18:20/M
     42    Heidi Kleiss                                            210    26   F      12 20-29               56:55.5     18:22/M
     43    Heather Berbaum                                         211    26   F      13 20-29               56:57.3     18:22/M