Overall - 6K

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Sunday, April 7, 2013
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Cole Hendrix                      Savoy  IL             534    25   M       1 Top Fin             29:11.3      7:53/M
      2    Elizabeth Jones                   Urbana  IL            539    25   F       1 Top Fin             30:49.5      8:20/M
      3    Paula Cler                        Villa Grove  IL       527    25   F       1 20-29               31:01.2      8:23/M
      4    Travis Cleveland                                        528    25   M       1 20-29               31:07.7      8:25/M
      5    Charles Murphy                                          557    29   M       2 20-29               31:13.9      8:26/M
      6    David Beck                                              525    40   M       1 40-49               33:07.4      8:57/M
      7    Kris Murphy                       Champaign  IL         553    29   F       2 20-29               33:11.1      8:58/M
      8    Kathy Meyer                       Champaign  IL         543    55   F       1 50-59               33:36.4      9:05/M
      9    Marcus Wisniewski                                       552    25   M       3 20-29               34:37.7      9:21/M
     10    Tom Rice                                                546    65   M       1 60-99               36:32.3      9:52/M
     11    Dan Loper                                               419    25   M       4 20-29               37:18.1     10:05/M
     12    Anja Kohl                         Champaign  IL         541    45   F       1 40-49               37:56.7     10:15/M
     13    Debra Jedele                                            538    45   F       2 40-49               39:22.2     10:38/M
     14    Julia Welle                       Champaign  IL         549    15   F       1 15-19               39:57.0     10:48/M
     15    Theresa Welle                     Urbana  IL            551    17   F       2 15-19               39:59.9     10:48/M
     16    Janice Jayes                                            537    55   F       2 50-59               42:03.6     11:22/M
     17    Emily Shafer                                            547    35   F       1 30-39               42:04.0     11:22/M
     18    Thomas Dolan                      Urbana  IL            531    70   M       2 60-99               44:41.2     12:05/M
     19    Stav Kramer                                             558    11   F       1  2-14               45:25.9     12:16/M
     20    Amit Kramer                                             559    47   M       2 40-49               45:26.8     12:17/M
     21    Crystal Hubbard                                         536    35   F       2 30-39               46:06.3     12:28/M
     22    Kurt Djordjevic                                         530    35   M       1 30-39               46:06.6     12:28/M
     23    Dayle Dillon                                            529    25   F       3 20-29               46:38.6     12:36/M
     24    Amber Berlin                                            526    25   F       4 20-29               46:39.1     12:36/M
     25    Laura Welle                       Champaign  IL         550    22   F       5 20-29               47:30.2     12:50/M
     26    Rebecca Mally                                           542    25   F       6 20-29               51:40.7     13:58/M
     27    Stefanie Reed                                           545    25   F       7 20-29               51:41.1     13:58/M
     28    Rita Thomas                       Urbana  IL            548    55   F       3 50-59               52:52.3     14:17/M
     29    Matthew Henshaw                                         535    36   M       2 30-39               56:38.5     15:18/M
     30    Teravena Kapraun                                        540    25   F       8 20-29             1:07:45.2     18:19/M
     31    Gage Rapraun                                            554    12   M       1  2-14             1:07:53.4     18:21/M
     32    Kirsten Rapraun                                         555    14   F       2  2-14             1:07:54.5     18:21/M
     33    Ben Rapraun                                             556    44   M       3 40-49             1:07:55.0     18:21/M