Allerton Trails Half Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, April 6, 2013
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Matthew Hajny                     Washington  IL        190    36   M       1 Top Fin           1:20:35.2      6:09/M
      2    Jason Elliot                                             46    39   M       1 30-39             1:22:25.9      6:17/M
      3    John Collet                       Verona  IL             15    45   M       1 40-49             1:23:01.0      6:20/M
      4    Kyle Dockemeyer                                         690    26   M       1 20-29             1:26:46.3      6:37/M
      5    Mike Farrell                                            221    41   M       2 40-49             1:27:19.0      6:40/M
      6    Adam Moomaw                                             142    29   M       2 20-29             1:29:11.2      6:48/M
      7    Glenn Heistand                                          130    40   M       3 40-49             1:30:51.7      6:56/M
      8    Matthew Hulliung                                        207    39   M       2 30-39             1:34:57.7      7:15/M
      9    Clint Wells                       Clinton  IL           121    28   M       3 20-29             1:35:08.7      7:16/M
     10    Iwan Duursma                      Champaign  IL         245    49   M       4 40-49             1:37:00.8      7:24/M
     11    Jeff Snedecor                                            47    43   M       5 40-49             1:37:11.4      7:25/M
     12    Kevin Ross                                              183    38   M       3 30-39             1:39:22.1      7:35/M
     13    John Regan                                              236    21   M       4 20-29             1:40:08.8      7:39/M
     14    David Wolf                        Champaign  IL         230    42   M       6 40-49             1:40:36.8      7:41/M
     15    Trey Hall                                               200    37   M       4 30-39             1:41:10.9      7:43/M
     16    Kenny Miller                                            225    46   M       7 40-49             1:41:42.3      7:46/M
     17    Jim Street                        Hudson  IL            119    51   M       1 50-59             1:41:50.8      7:46/M
     18    Divesh Bhatt                                            241    36   M       5 30-39             1:42:59.5      7:52/M
     19    Ron Gillen                        Decatur  IL           242    53   M       2 50-59             1:43:36.7      7:55/M
     20    John Meskis                                              66    45   M       8 40-49             1:44:05.2      7:57/M
     21    Jason Meier                                              61    33   M       6 30-39             1:44:25.6      7:58/M
     22    Craig Bartelt                     Urbana  IL            194    58   M       3 50-59             1:44:42.7      8:00/M
     23    Daniel Khali                                            179    32   M       7 30-39             1:45:10.9      8:02/M
     24    Tammy Hellings                                          188    32   F       1 Top Fin           1:45:33.0      8:03/M
     25    Brian Bell                        Decatur  IL           107    35   M       8 30-39             1:45:48.2      8:05/M
     26    Carl Cahoon                                             105    36   M       9 30-39             1:45:59.5      8:05/M
     27    Tara Beveroth                     Champaign  IL          60    33   F       1 30-39             1:46:03.5      8:06/M
     28    Larry Schumacher                  Bloomington  IL       234    52   M       4 50-59             1:46:04.5      8:06/M
     29    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         251    49   M       9 40-49             1:46:06.6      8:06/M
     30    Joseph Bajjalieh                  Decatur  IL           145    29   M       5 20-29             1:47:11.1      8:11/M
     31    Paul Stenger                                            244    39   M      10 30-39             1:47:13.5      8:11/M
     32    Kristy Powell                     White Heath  IL       159    34   F       2 30-39             1:47:42.5      8:13/M
     33    Merlin Anderson                   Normal  IL            168    65   M       1 60-99             1:47:44.2      8:13/M
     34    Jay Scamihorn                                           181    42   M      10 40-49             1:47:57.0      8:14/M
     35    Joe Puzey                         Fairmount  IL          50    33   M      11 30-39             1:48:13.4      8:16/M
     36    Bob Feldhake                                             58    25   M       6 20-29             1:49:24.4      8:21/M
     37    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL          78    55   M       5 50-59             1:50:01.0      8:24/M
     38    Kirsten Pieper                                          203    42   F       1 40-49             1:50:40.6      8:27/M
     39    Todd Brown                                               97    35   M      12 30-39             1:51:24.8      8:30/M
     40    Luis Delgado                                            132    59   M       6 50-59             1:51:29.2      8:31/M
     41    James Baca                                              209    41   M      11 40-49             1:51:32.9      8:31/M
     42    Ryan Krieger                                            229    36   M      13 30-39             1:51:48.4      8:32/M
     43    Matthew Wagner                                          202    37   M      14 30-39             1:52:02.2      8:33/M
     44    Stephen Johnson                                         177    37   M      15 30-39             1:52:21.7      8:35/M
     45    Rich Olmstead                     Kankakee  IL          160    61   M       2 60-99             1:52:25.2      8:35/M
     46    Chris Delis                       Champaign  IL         249    40   M      12 40-49             1:52:26.6      8:35/M
     47    Steve Bishop                      Decatur  IL            71    53   M       7 50-59             1:53:13.8      8:39/M
     48    James Ritter                                            215    46   M      13 40-49             1:53:14.4      8:39/M
     49    Rick Lagacy                                             134    39   M      16 30-39             1:53:18.8      8:39/M
     50    Kenneth Bilger                                          100    48   M      14 40-49             1:53:20.4      8:39/M
     51    Bernard McGourty                                        131    60   M       3 60-99             1:53:20.9      8:39/M
     52    Rick Welton                       Decatur  IL           231    51   M       8 50-59             1:53:40.6      8:41/M
     53    Keith Bohlin                                             24    29   M       7 20-29             1:53:46.6      8:41/M
     54    Richard Loving                                           43    42   M      15 40-49             1:53:50.3      8:41/M
     55    Brian Pritchard                                          38    45   M      16 40-49             1:53:50.7      8:41/M
     56    Bethany Carmien                   Dewey  IL               7    23   F       1 20-29             1:54:13.4      8:43/M
     57    Mackenzie Kotiw                   Savoy  IL              51    32   F       3 30-39             1:54:47.0      8:46/M
     58    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        156    47   M      17 40-49             1:54:49.7      8:46/M
     59    Sean Howes                                              660    25   M       8 20-29             1:55:05.9      8:47/M
     60    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         219    51   M       9 50-59             1:55:16.8      8:48/M
     61    Dennis Ohnstad                    Urbana  IL             48    61   M       4 60-99             1:55:29.6      8:49/M
     62    Rebecca Franks                    Bloomington  IL       120    42   F       2 40-49             1:56:21.4      8:53/M
     63    John Davidson                     Champaign  IL         129    38   M      17 30-39             1:56:51.2      8:55/M
     64    Gabriel Rodriguez                 Franklin Park  IL      76    27   M       9 20-29             1:56:53.5      8:55/M
     65    John Wagner                                             186    45   M      18 40-49             1:57:55.3      9:00/M
     66    James Sheets                                             63    16   M       1  2-19             1:58:15.6      9:02/M
     67    Justin Smith                      Champaign  IL         138    29   M      10 20-29             1:58:16.9      9:02/M
     68    Beau Crist                                              216    35   M      18 30-39             1:58:31.3      9:03/M
     69    Alison Berti                                            217    32   F       4 30-39             1:58:31.9      9:03/M
     70    Eric Crowder                                            147    28   M      11 20-29             1:58:32.3      9:03/M
     71    Brigid Greil                                             56    26   F       2 20-29             1:58:33.0      9:03/M
     72    Janet Powell                      Springfield  IL       204    51   F       1 50-59             1:58:33.5      9:03/M
     73    Yvonne Learmonth                                        252    30   F       5 30-39             1:58:41.1      9:04/M
     74    Shad Edwards                      Decatur  IL           166    46   M      19 40-49             1:58:43.3      9:04/M
     75    Carlie Upchurch                                          31    25   F       3 20-29             1:59:21.7      9:07/M
     76    Lisa Richars                      Decatur  IL            32    37   F       6 30-39             1:59:33.0      9:08/M
     77    Jessica Zeirke                                          182    30   F       7 30-39             1:59:33.6      9:08/M
     78    Monika Hart                                             205    43   F       3 40-49             1:59:57.6      9:09/M
     79    Illini Mug                                               16    54   M      10 50-59             1:59:59.7      9:10/M
     80    Troy Gagne                        Mahomet  IL            53    40   M      20 40-49             2:00:12.8      9:11/M
     81    Quinn Huber                       Champaign  IL          73    38   M      19 30-39             2:00:16.6      9:11/M
     82    Lysle Saubert                     Decatur  IL            82    54   M      11 50-59             2:00:22.9      9:11/M
     83    Todd Anderson                                           195    45   M      21 40-49             2:01:07.9      9:15/M
     84    Joshua Camerer                                          157    24   M      12 20-29             2:01:19.7      9:16/M
     85    Elizabeth Bunton                  Effingham  IL         169    31   F       8 30-39             2:01:21.5      9:16/M
     86    Ryan Rogiers                      Oakwood  IL           104    38   M      20 30-39             2:01:48.6      9:18/M
     87    Jennifer Casino                                          42    32   F       9 30-39             2:01:51.9      9:18/M
     88    Dana Altenburger                                         49    31   F      10 30-39             2:02:19.6      9:20/M
     89    Elizabeth Schroeder                                      39    42   F       4 40-49             2:02:22.0      9:20/M
     90    Adam Hawkins                      Illiopolis  IL         41    43   M      22 40-49             2:02:25.6      9:21/M
     91    Brian Pranske                                           250    39   M      21 30-39             2:03:01.1      9:23/M
     92    Yvette Borchers                                         175    42   F       5 40-49             2:03:02.0      9:24/M
     93    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL             4    40   F       6 40-49             2:03:03.7      9:24/M
     94    Robert Spencer                    perrysville  IN       210    47   M      23 40-49             2:03:09.5      9:24/M
     95    Josue Murillo                                           155    47   M      24 40-49             2:03:16.2      9:25/M
     96    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL             81    42   F       7 40-49             2:03:19.6      9:25/M
     97    Eric Berlin                       Pesotum  IL           201    55   M      12 50-59             2:03:21.7      9:25/M
     98    Scott Burnsmier                                         143    42   M      25 40-49             2:03:52.5      9:27/M
     99    Debby Rehn                        Champaign  IL         206    34   F      11 30-39             2:04:52.9      9:32/M
    100    William Gubbins                                         103    45   M      26 40-49             2:05:01.6      9:33/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Stephanie Rogers                                         65    28   F       4 20-29             2:05:25.8      9:34/M
    102    Julie Loving                                             69    44   F       8 40-49             2:05:37.7      9:35/M
    103    Hondo Vasquez                     Normal  IL            687    56   M      13 50-59             2:05:45.6      9:36/M
    104    Ed Bacon                                                109    46   M      27 40-49             2:05:56.6      9:37/M
    105    Steve Green                       Warrensburg  IL       150    52   M      14 50-59             2:06:01.8      9:37/M
    106    Jane Domier                       Urbana  IL            117    56   F       2 50-59             2:06:14.6      9:38/M
    107    William Hahm                        IL                  243    55   M      15 50-59             2:06:33.3      9:40/M
    108    Katie Baggett                     Decatur  IL           102    33   F      12 30-39             2:06:58.0      9:42/M
    109    Stephen Weber                                            62    43   M      28 40-49             2:07:04.3      9:42/M
    110    Ann Collet                                               79    46   F       9 40-49             2:07:34.0      9:44/M
    111    John Stahl                                               35    40   M      29 40-49             2:07:34.3      9:44/M
    112    Karl Stahl                        Winnebago  IL          25    38   M      22 30-39             2:07:34.6      9:44/M
    113    Beckie Bailey                                           146    29   F       5 20-29             2:07:35.7      9:44/M
    114    Joe Brown                                               233    59   M      16 50-59             2:07:49.0      9:45/M
    115    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL             246    43   F      10 40-49             2:07:57.8      9:46/M
    116    Becky Gillen                      Decatur  IL           165    39   F      13 30-39             2:08:01.1      9:46/M
    117    Mike Dillard                                            228    53   M      17 50-59             2:08:07.9      9:47/M
    118    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             192    37   F      14 30-39             2:08:22.1      9:48/M
    119    Jeff Howes                        Monticello  IL          2    55   M      18 50-59             2:09:00.2      9:51/M
    120    Paul Marcum                       Champaign  IL         115    40   M      30 40-49             2:09:38.2      9:54/M
    121    Christy Dillard                                         227    52   F       3 50-59             2:10:03.3      9:56/M
    122    Rachelle Parra                                          118    33   F      15 30-39             2:10:05.5      9:56/M
    123    Ilyse Palomo                                             34    23   F       6 20-29             2:10:17.9      9:57/M
    124    Dennis Killian                                          153    56   M      19 50-59             2:10:25.1      9:57/M
    125    Ryan Pankau                       Alto Pass  IL         172    34   M      23 30-39             2:10:26.1      9:57/M
    126    Valerie Morrisey                                         13    45   F      11 40-49             2:10:47.3      9:59/M
    127    Bridget Frerichs                  Champaign  IL         152    27   F       7 20-29             2:10:51.0      9:59/M
    128    Eric Skilondz                                           199    36   M      24 30-39             2:10:51.8      9:59/M
    129    Amanda Pankau                     Alto Pass  IL         171    30   F      16 30-39             2:10:52.9      9:59/M
    130    Timothy Mullady                   Springfield  IL       198    66   M       5 60-99             2:11:08.2     10:01/M
    131    Deborah Renville                                         37    47   F      12 40-49             2:11:12.9     10:01/M
    132    Doug Blanchard                                          237    56   M      20 50-59             2:11:18.4     10:01/M
    133    Steve Breitwieser                                       122    36   M      25 30-39             2:11:45.2     10:03/M
    134    Todd Black                                              238    53   M      21 50-59             2:12:46.0     10:08/M
    135    Kristin Bartelt                   Champaign  IL         187    29   F       8 20-29             2:13:14.2     10:10/M
    136    Sheryl Wunderlich                                       178    56   F       4 50-59             2:14:03.9     10:14/M
    137    Jaime Huppert                                            80    35   F      17 30-39             2:14:43.3     10:17/M
    138    Monica Tripp                      East Peoria  IL       191    46   F      13 40-49             2:15:13.5     10:19/M
    139    Marci Kirk                                               10    28   F       9 20-29             2:15:47.1     10:22/M
    140    Jenny Niedbalski                                         12    28   F      10 20-29             2:15:47.6     10:22/M
    141    James Diamond                                            22    27   M      13 20-29             2:15:48.8     10:22/M
    142    Myriam Cardenas                                         139    52   F       5 50-59             2:15:52.0     10:22/M
    143    Fathima Sadikeen                                         89    26   F      11 20-29             2:16:26.0     10:25/M
    144    Leeann Leaks                                             36    36   F      18 30-39             2:16:26.5     10:25/M
    145    Teri Gamino                                              45    43   F      14 40-49             2:16:34.8     10:25/M
    146    Daniel Smith                      Farmer City  IL       135    54   M      22 50-59             2:17:30.0     10:30/M
    147    Julie Franklin                    Monticello  IL        688    44   F      15 40-49             2:17:51.6     10:31/M
    148    Lisa Schaeg                                             173    47   F      16 40-49             2:18:39.9     10:35/M
    149    Diane Desmarteau                  Kankakee  IL          161    57   F       6 50-59             2:19:45.4     10:40/M
    150    Chris Hale                                              689    43   M      31 40-49             2:19:58.8     10:41/M
    151    Jennifer Mauk                                             3    38   F      19 30-39             2:20:06.7     10:42/M
    152    Cassandra Schowengerdt                                  124    25   F      12 20-29             2:20:10.8     10:42/M
    153    William Howes                                             6    58   M      23 50-59             2:20:25.2     10:43/M
    154    Isaac Aldrich                                           235    34   M      26 30-39             2:20:29.9     10:43/M
    155    Amy Manning                                              74    51   F       7 50-59             2:20:39.1     10:44/M
    156    Eric Mosher                                             141    43   M      32 40-49             2:22:42.5     10:54/M
    157    Michael Velzo                                           101    32   M      27 30-39             2:23:24.7     10:57/M
    158    Steve Watts                                             167    54   M      24 50-59             2:23:54.6     10:59/M
    159    Leslie Zarker                                           218    24   F      13 20-29             2:23:57.3     10:59/M
    160    Deborah Powell                                          213    47   F      17 40-49             2:23:58.4     10:59/M
    161    Nirav Shah                                               20    26   M      14 20-29             2:24:53.5     11:04/M
    162    Morgan Bandy                                            148    28   F      14 20-29             2:25:07.3     11:05/M
    163    Andrew Moss                       Champaign  IL         196    40   M      33 40-49             2:26:12.5     11:10/M
    164    Lorri Howes                       Monticello  IL          1    49   F      18 40-49             2:26:24.9     11:11/M
    165    Tom Weaks                                               226    49   M      34 40-49             2:26:26.0     11:11/M
    166    Gladys Spencer                    perrysville  IN       211    45   F      19 40-49             2:27:07.3     11:14/M
    167    Sandra Loeb                       Champaign  IL         248    41   F      20 40-49             2:27:11.3     11:14/M
    168    Ryan Miles                                              114    28   M      15 20-29             2:27:27.4     11:15/M
    169    Margaret Brown                                          232    51   F       8 50-59             2:27:32.5     11:16/M
    170    Casimir Radlowski                                        26    24   M      16 20-29             2:27:45.7     11:17/M
    171    Ariel Mieling                                           247    30   F      20 30-39             2:28:12.4     11:19/M
    172    Michelle Monk                                           691    46   F      21 40-49             2:28:34.8     11:20/M
    173    Erica Cromwell                                           54    25   F      15 20-29             2:28:43.4     11:21/M
    174    Elisa Lewis                                             164    40   F      22 40-49             2:28:56.3     11:22/M
    175    Samantha Neuburg                                         19    27   F      16 20-29             2:29:07.2     11:23/M
    176    Thomas Dolan                      Urbana  IL            240    73   M       6 60-99             2:29:19.4     11:24/M
    177    Michael Astrosky                  Champaign  IL         212    49   M      35 40-49             2:30:03.4     11:27/M
    178    Stacey Henson                                           162    43   F      23 40-49             2:30:11.6     11:28/M
    179    Andrew Shirk                                            222    31   M      28 30-39             2:30:14.0     11:28/M
    180    Aimee Rickman                                           253    41   F      24 40-49             2:30:33.2     11:30/M
    181    Bill Harrmann                                           184    50   M      25 50-59             2:31:05.6     11:32/M
    182    Patricia Pahlmann                                        44    44   F      25 40-49             2:31:36.3     11:34/M
    183    Karl Fink                                               180    56   M      26 50-59             2:33:12.4     11:42/M
    184    Rafael Corona                                            85    46   M      36 40-49             2:33:24.7     11:43/M
    185    Rocio Rivadeneyra                                        99    38   F      21 30-39             2:33:51.3     11:45/M
    186    John Workman                      CLINTON  IL           123    68   M       7 60-99             2:34:35.1     11:48/M
    187    Angie Colebar                                           158    38   F      22 30-39             2:35:14.5     11:51/M
    188    Sue Schoonover                    Mahomet  IL           174    47   F      26 40-49             2:35:19.0     11:51/M
    189    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL             5    60   F       1 60-99             2:35:19.9     11:51/M
    190    Sandra Lukic                                             87    26   F      17 20-29             2:35:55.1     11:54/M
    191    Winonah Lagrande                                          9    31   F      23 30-39             2:36:03.2     11:55/M
    192    Yung Park                                                18    38   F      24 30-39             2:36:38.0     11:57/M
    193    Melissa McCulloch                 Fithian  IL            75    35   F      25 30-39             2:36:54.1     11:59/M
    194    Steve Kuster                                            208    49   M      37 40-49             2:37:16.8     12:00/M
    195    Kathy Bartelt                                           193    57   F       9 50-59             2:37:26.9     12:01/M
    196    John Fischer                                            239    53   M      27 50-59             2:37:34.9     12:02/M
    197    Mary Lyman-Parrish                Monticello  IL        154    36   F      26 30-39             2:39:35.8     12:11/M
    198    Jennifer Staggs                   Champaign  IL          27    29   F      18 20-29             2:42:08.6     12:23/M
    199    Ibett Ortiz                                             137    41   F      27 40-49             2:43:16.5     12:28/M
    200    Michael Graves                                           29    57   M      28 50-59             2:43:32.9     12:29/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Denise Ismari                                            30    52   F      10 50-59             2:43:34.1     12:29/M
    202    Janna McGiles                     Monticello  IL        223    42   F      28 40-49             2:45:11.4     12:37/M
    203    Scott Hoffman                                           189    59   M      29 50-59             2:47:47.1     12:48/M
    204    Laura Ramirez                                            83    40   F      29 40-49             2:48:05.8     12:50/M
    205    Thomas Elliott                    Monticello  IL         64    49   M      38 40-49             2:48:10.2     12:50/M
    206    Adrienne Leech                                           28    34   F      27 30-39             2:49:57.4     12:58/M
    207    Gina Hieser                       Savoy  IL             163    43   F      30 40-49             2:50:00.2     12:59/M
    208    Sue Reeves                                               52    65   F       2 60-99             2:54:02.3     13:17/M
    209    Anna Covey                        Savoy  IL              72    28   F      19 20-29             2:57:32.2     13:33/M
    210    Neil Reeser                       Weldon  IL            127    63   M       8 60-99             2:58:01.3     13:35/M
    211    Stefany Bragg                                           220    26   F      20 20-29             3:02:24.3     13:55/M
    212    Rachel Chalmers                                          21    38   F      28 30-39             3:02:25.3     13:55/M
    213    Peggy Stierwalt                   Tolono  IL            149    45   F      31 40-49             3:02:41.6     13:57/M
    214    Theresa Schultz                                         116    49   F      32 40-49             3:02:45.3     13:57/M
    215    Tim Teel                                                133    42   M      39 40-49             3:02:46.3     13:57/M
    216    Laura Sievert                                            59    31   F      29 30-39             3:02:53.5     13:58/M
    217    Francisco Ramirez                                        93    47   M      40 40-49             3:02:59.4     13:58/M
    218    Colby Higgs                                             151    39   M      29 30-39             3:03:03.3     13:58/M
    219    Jennifer McKinney                                       106    27   F      21 20-29             3:03:49.5     14:02/M
    220    Rosa Ramirez                                             92    42   F      33 40-49             3:05:20.4     14:09/M
    221    Alma Leon                                                84    37   F      30 30-39             3:08:26.7     14:23/M
    222    Lisa Sink                         Champaign  IL         128    45   F      34 40-49             3:17:54.5     15:06/M
    223    Elvia Rodriguez                                          70    42   F      35 40-49             3:25:29.5     15:41/M