30-mile Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, March 23, 2013

2013 Clinton Ultra/10 Mile

Ultra

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2013


Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org


                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Logan Martin                                              3    29   M             3:35:52.0      7:12/M
      2    Paul Sovik-Siemens                                       88    29   M             3:46:31.9      7:33/M
      3    Kelsey Jones                                              4    31   F             3:57:21.9      7:55/M
      4    Kevin Grabowski                                          42    44   M             3:58:57.8      7:58/M
      5    John Borman                                              99    35   M             4:02:39.4      8:05/M
      6    Jason Elliot                                             73    39   M             4:09:21.1      8:19/M
      7    Joel Lammers                                              1    50   M             4:26:43.8      8:53/M
      8    Brandon Smith                     Mahomet  IL            87    26   M             4:28:57.9      8:58/M
      9    Jen Burton                        Urbana  IL             81    38   F             4:41:56.9      9:24/M
     10    Andrew Lundberg                                         104    38   M             4:44:09.2      9:28/M
     11    Andrew Featherstone                                      93    41   M             5:04:07.1     10:08/M
     12    Chad Gruett                                             106    36   M             5:05:58.9     10:12/M
     13    Michael Henze                                            48    44   M             5:06:47.7     10:14/M
     14    Don Robb                                                 98    33   M             5:10:54.7     10:22/M
     15    Ryan Krows                        Champaign  IL          65    33   M             5:13:08.9     10:26/M
     16    Rob Wilkins                                              61    31   M             5:13:32.2     10:27/M
     17    Dave Caldwell                                            62    34   M             5:13:39.9     10:27/M
     18    Dan Langland                                             38    41   M             5:19:02.0     10:38/M
     19    Marty Kanter-Cronin                                      44    53   M             5:22:45.7     10:46/M
     20    Harvinder Bhatia                                         91    33   M             5:28:21.6     10:57/M
     21    Arun Sarkar                                              92    35   M             5:31:48.4     11:04/M
     22    Stephanie Suvak                                          19    40   F             5:39:49.6     11:20/M
     23    Daniel Crea                                              67    40   M             5:44:18.7     11:29/M
     24    Ross Bender                                              71    26   M             5:46:22.7     11:33/M
     25    Joyce Kortze                                             86    52   F             5:47:27.3     11:35/M
     26    Sarah Hlavacek                                           39    32   F             5:50:06.9     11:40/M
     27    Benoit Collard                    Champaign  IL           7    48   M             5:54:42.6     11:49/M
     28    Jerret Halter                                            69    31   M             5:54:53.8     11:50/M
     29    John North                        St Joseph  IL          17    59   M             5:54:55.9     11:50/M
     30    Anastasia Andrychowski                                  107    32   F             5:57:32.1     11:55/M
     31    Lila Planavsky                                          101    32   F             6:00:21.2     12:01/M
     32    Eddie Li                                                110    50   M             6:01:30.5     12:03/M
     33    Lee Meyer                                                53    52   M             6:03:51.5     12:08/M
     34    Simon Frey                                               40    30   M             6:04:11.9     12:08/M
     35    Ed Kirk                                                  74    57   M             6:06:19.3     12:13/M
     36    Spencer Swearingen                                      103    35   M             6:07:23.9     12:15/M
     37    Rob Goeckermann                                          90    34   M             6:09:37.7     12:19/M
     38    Bruce Juppe                                              52    57   M             6:09:59.1     12:20/M
     39    Jeff Freeman                                             64    37   M             6:10:43.7     12:21/M
     40    Steve Riportella                                         43    47   M             6:13:04.8     12:26/M
     41    Dexter Litwiller                                         23    38   M             6:13:05.2     12:26/M
     42    Jim Clifton                       CHATHAM  IL            37    50   M             6:14:12.4     12:28/M
     43    Juan Carlos Mendino                                      56    47   M             6:24:12.2     12:48/M
     44    Keith Aurand                                            105    47   M             6:28:09.7     12:56/M
     45    Debra Studniarz                   St Joseph  IL          58    48   F             6:32:16.8     13:05/M
     46    Dave Bechtold                                            59    57   M             6:32:21.9     13:05/M
     47    Magdalena Casper-Shipp                                   70    27   F             6:37:16.0     13:15/M
     48    Christy Dillard                                          96    52   F             6:38:52.2     13:18/M
     49    James Kyle                                               55    48   M             6:43:26.7     13:27/M
     50    Jen Ryman                                                89    36   F             6:43:28.4     13:27/M
     51    Sarah Willis                                             11    33   F             6:48:08.9     13:36/M
     52    Jonathon Crowley                                         84    32   M             6:55:18.2     13:51/M
     53    Heath Brandon                     Bloomington  IL        20    29   M             6:55:19.2     13:51/M
     54    Tara Minger                                              27    38   F             7:02:38.5     14:05/M
     55    Frank Landeros                                           95    56   M             7:13:21.1     14:27/M
     56    Michael Siltman                                          32    44   M             7:13:22.8     14:27/M
     57    Dan Owings                                              113    42   M             7:17:26.1     14:35/M
     58    Eric Harold                                             112    30   M             7:17:26.8     14:35/M
     59    Cindylee Torres                                           8    53   F             7:40:06.6     15:20/M
     60    Julie Bane                                               77    49   F             7:42:03.5     15:24/M
     61    Tara Challenger                                         100    38   F             7:46:57.2     15:34/M
     62    Phillip Keating                                          82    53   M             7:53:23.6     15:47/M
     63    Wayne Litwiller                                          24    43   M             7:54:26.0     15:49/M
     64    Frank Powers                                             12    52   M             7:57:49.7     15:56/M
     65    Patrick Gorman                                           14    54   M             7:57:50.6     15:56/M