Earth, Wind, & Fire Run Overall

Year: 
2013
Date: 
Saturday, March 9, 2013
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Brandon Smith                     Mahomet  IL           755    26   M               16:27.5      5:18/M
      2    Michael Lodesky                   Urbana  IL            795    24   M               16:44.9      5:24/M
      3    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            786    31   M               17:16.5      5:34/M
      4    Jeff Harrison                     Paxton  IL            732    46   M               17:34.1      5:40/M
      5    Scott Hussemann                   Hudson  IL            790    31   M               17:40.5      5:42/M
      6    David Callicutt                   Urbana  IL           1319    24   M               18:19.2      5:55/M
      7    Kyle Hammel                       Champaign  IL         137    19   M               18:20.9      5:55/M
      8    Gary Savage, Jr                   Bloomington  IL      1120    36   M               18:43.4      6:02/M
      9    Ryan Krows                        Champaign  IL         773    33   M               19:14.3      6:12/M
     10    Jared Dees                        Tolono  IL           1263    25   M               19:20.0      6:14/M
     11    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            788    35   M               19:23.7      6:15/M
     12    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL         787    39   M               19:50.5      6:24/M
     13    David Sperry                      Urbana  IL           1261    36   M               19:52.6      6:25/M
     14    Mike Tankersley                   St. Joseph  IL        725    45   M               20:01.2      6:27/M
     15    Shauna Tschirhart                 Urbana  IL           1277    26   F               20:02.6      6:28/M
     16    Marc Mills                        Philo  IL            1184    40   M               20:13.4      6:31/M
     17    Tomohiro Sengoku                  Champaign  IL        1187    29   M               20:34.8      6:38/M
     18    Justin Miller                     Champaign  IL         713    29   M               20:40.3      6:40/M
     19    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL            1306    29   F               21:02.8      6:47/M
     20    Aidan Garrett                     Urbana  IL            785    12   M               21:07.7      6:49/M
     21    Ty Waller                         Urbana  IL            738    16   M               21:09.7      6:49/M
     22    Cole Hendrix                      Savoy  IL            1255    27   M               21:10.1      6:50/M
     23    William Reimer                    Champaign  IL        1267    54   M               21:10.6      6:50/M
     24    Alexander Lakocy                  Champaign  IL        1316    20   M               21:12.3      6:50/M
     25    Ashley Simmons                    Urbana  IL           1270    24   F               21:16.1      6:52/M
     26    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL          1282    36   M               21:18.7      6:52/M
     27    Lucas Garcia                      Kankakee  IL         1318    25   M               21:25.2      6:55/M
     28    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        712    47   M               21:26.3      6:55/M
     29    Ryan Anderson                     St. Joseph  IL        745    29   M               21:28.1      6:55/M
     30    Alex Hovan                        Champaign  IL         754    35   M               21:34.4      6:57/M
     31    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            139    65   M               21:35.8      6:58/M
     32    Levi Daly                         Tolono  IL           1266    31   M               21:38.3      6:59/M
     33    Carl W Larsen                     Loda  IL             1302    57   M               21:38.7      6:59/M
     34    Shugo Tanaka                      Champaign  IL        1313    21   M               21:39.2      6:59/M
     35    Chris Pawlicki                    Urbana  IL           1295    50   M               21:40.0      6:59/M
     36    Ivan Fink                         Champaign  IL         746    62   M               21:44.5      7:01/M
     37    Carl Catedral                     Champaign  IL        1119    25   M               21:51.5      7:03/M
     38    Bill Thornhill                    Urbana  IL           1284    59   M               21:53.0      7:04/M
     39    Scott Silverman                   Savoy  IL            1160    40   M               21:59.8      7:05/M
     40    Trevor Partin                     Champaign  IL         763    13   M               22:03.6      7:07/M
     41    Dan Porterfield                   Coal City  IL        1253    45   M               22:19.3      7:12/M
     42    Eric Keeley                       Urbana  IL            709    42   M               22:33.9      7:16/M
     43    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL        1290    51   M               22:37.3      7:18/M
     44    Tom Burton                        Urbana  IL            136    44   M               22:37.9      7:18/M
     45    John Davidson                     Champaign  IL        1258    38   M               22:38.8      7:18/M
     46    Annabel Biruete                   Elgin  IL            1192    24   F               22:44.9      7:20/M
     47    Olivier Caron                     Savoy  IL            1199    34   M               22:46.5      7:21/M
     48    Sarka Petrickova                  Champaign  IL        1165    26   F               22:48.4      7:21/M
     49    Kenneth McMillen                  Loda  IL              750    72   M               22:55.2      7:24/M
     50    Stephen Long                      Champaign  IL         798    62   M               23:15.2      7:30/M
     51    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL        1180    42   M               23:17.4      7:31/M
     52    Jake Dyer                         Tuscola  IL           767    10   M               23:24.8      7:33/M
     53    Beth Bennett                      Rantoul  IL          1283    28   F               23:25.9      7:33/M
     54    Jane Reid                         Champaign  IL         752    44   F               23:28.3      7:34/M
     55    Amy Blumstein                     Homewood  IL          791    19   F               23:28.8      7:34/M
     56    Aldo Manfroi                      Savoy  IL            1272    41   M               23:32.1      7:35/M
     57    Tishia Sutton                     Champaign  IL        1179    42   F               23:37.3      7:37/M
     58    Dawn Carson                       Urbana  IL            749    49   F               23:38.0      7:37/M
     59    Paul Walliker                     Morton  IL            769    35   M               23:43.0      7:39/M
     60    Masato Keeley                     Urbana  IL            710    10   M               23:44.5      7:39/M
     61    Ana Ramirez                       Champaign  IL         796    20   F               23:48.8      7:41/M
     62    Rudi Bredemeier                   Urbana  IL            797    21   M               23:49.1      7:41/M
     63    Eric Berlin                       Pesotum  IL           716    55   M               23:54.4      7:43/M
     64    Martin Repetto                    Champaign  IL         132    50   M               23:58.0      7:44/M
     65    Lacie Douglas                     Savoy  IL            1188    34   F               24:01.5      7:45/M
     66    Les Domier                        Urbana  IL            142    57   M               24:14.1      7:49/M
     67    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL           1281    42   F               24:17.4      7:50/M
     68    Natalie Cartwright                Champaign  IL         736    23   F               24:18.2      7:50/M
     69    Kris Murphy                       Champaign  IL        1314    29   F               24:18.7      7:50/M
     70    Charles Murphy                    Champaign  IL        1315    29   M               24:21.6      7:51/M
     71    Bill Jones                        Savoy  IL            1249    63   M               24:23.4      7:52/M
     72    Jeffrey Haas                      Urbana  IL           1250    50   M               24:29.0      7:54/M
     73    Jeff Rohde                        Royal  IL            1307    30   M               24:42.7      7:58/M
     74    Dawn Stokes                       Tuscola  IL          1185    48   F               24:45.4      7:59/M
     75    Ben Murphy                        Champaign  IL         775    29   M               24:52.1      8:01/M
     76    Tyson Dallas                      Urbana  IL            758    27   M               24:54.1      8:02/M
     77    Jane Domier                       Urbana  IL            729    56   F               25:10.4      8:07/M
     78    Brandon Garrett                   Urbana  IL            717    30   M               25:13.3      8:08/M
     79    Katie Goulet                      Urbana  IL            782    31   F               25:22.3      8:11/M
     80    Tanya Sutton                      Champaign  IL         133    43   F               25:35.3      8:15/M
     81    Stacey Russell                    Leroy  IL             778    41   F               25:44.0      8:18/M
     82    Ed Zimmerman                      Danville  IL         1309    51   M               25:46.4      8:19/M
     83    Maggie Miller                     Champaign  IL        1308    31   F               25:49.0      8:20/M
     84    Diane Griswell                    Urbana  IL            739    46   F               25:56.6      8:22/M
     85    Lauraleigh Heffner                Urbana  IL           1317    21   F               25:59.3      8:23/M
     86    Amy Evans                         Champaign  IL         140    47   F               26:09.5      8:26/M
     87    Jacob Rathbun                     Urbana  IL            794    22   M               26:10.2      8:26/M
     88    Rose Mary Wentling                Champaign  IL         131    58   F               26:13.7      8:27/M
     89    Joe Zalabak                       Champaign  IL         751    35   M               26:14.0      8:28/M
     90    Craig Kwolek                      Bloomington  IL       723    36   M               26:33.7      8:34/M
     91    Matthew Leese                     Champaign  IL         722    33   M               26:34.0      8:34/M
     92    Carl Davis                        Fairmount  IL        1280    36   M               26:38.0      8:35/M
     93    Bonnie Harrison                   Paxton  IL            733    41   F               26:38.3      8:35/M
     94    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL          1296    62   F               26:38.5      8:35/M
     95    Marleen McCormick                 Champaign  IL         731    34   F               26:42.1      8:37/M
     96    Maria Stager                      Champaign  IL         777    26   F               26:45.9      8:38/M
     97    Julie Zimmerman                   Danville  IL         1310    43   F               26:53.4      8:40/M
     98    Chase Miller                      Urbana  IL            776    25   M               26:55.1      8:41/M
     99    Julia Rademacher                  Saint Joseph  IL      721    36   F               27:00.9      8:43/M
    100    Jenna Hazelbaker                  Perrysville  IN      1260    24   F               27:06.4      8:45/M
    101    William Leitch                    Mattoon  IL           764    19   M               27:08.8      8:45/M
    102    Mark Thompson                     St. Joseph  IL        792    45   M               27:14.0      8:47/M
    103    Keith Munter                      Rantoul  IL           753    22   M               27:16.9      8:48/M
    104    Chelsea Frerichs                  Rantoul  IL          1174    23   F               27:17.1      8:48/M
    105    Clair Sullivan                    Champaign  IL         748    37   F               27:25.5      8:51/M
    106    Jennifer Billings                 Zeeland  MI           728    36   F               27:36.8      8:54/M
    107    Jane Stengele                     Joliet  IL            743    52   F               27:43.9      8:56/M
    108    Thomas Dolan                      Urbana  IL            145    73   M               27:50.7      8:59/M
    109    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            756    65   M               27:52.7      8:59/M
    110    Steven Welch                      Urbana  IL            135    43   M               28:02.1      9:03/M
    111    Craig Gaines                      Tolono  IL           1273    35   M               28:15.1      9:07/M
    112    Tony Ebbole                       Inverness  IL         740    44   M               28:15.7      9:07/M
    113    Matt Clayton                      Effingham  IL         719    22   M               28:30.3      9:12/M
    114    Gini Bain                         Savoy  IL            1191    36   M               28:45.5      9:16/M
    115    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL        1164    66   M               28:53.3      9:19/M
    116    Nate Henrichs                     Bourbonnais  IL      1304    35   M               28:54.7      9:19/M
    117    Kimberly Cessna                   Danville  IL         1297    42   F               28:57.2      9:20/M
    118    Grace Kenney                      Urbana  IL           1285    25   F               29:01.3      9:22/M
    119    Lane Warren                       Muncie  IL            146    12   M               29:06.9      9:23/M
    120    Antonia Keithahn                  Champaign  IL        1170    28   F               29:08.6      9:24/M
    121    Martin McFarlane                  Champaign  IL        1269    32   M               29:10.2      9:25/M
    122    Rebecca Dey                       Champaign  IL        1183    54   F               29:11.1      9:25/M
    123    Laura Stein                       Champaign  IL         781    25   F               29:12.1      9:25/M
    124    Matt Bain                         Savoy  IL            1190    36   M               29:17.9      9:27/M
    125    Nicole Campbell                   Coatesville  PA       742    25   F               29:21.7      9:28/M
    126    Paige Dowdakin                    Savoy  IL            1293    25   F               29:29.1      9:31/M
    127    Joe Meyer                         Champaign  IL         735    34   M               29:29.4      9:31/M
    128    Erika Bilger                      Champaign  IL         734    35   F               29:37.3      9:33/M
    129    Paige Crutchley                   Effingham  IL         720    21   F               29:41.8      9:35/M
    130    Jennifer Conley                   Savoy  IL             766    25   F               29:42.1      9:35/M
    131    Alaina Seiler                     Savoy  IL             780    21   F               29:42.5      9:35/M
    132    Leah Wilkening                    Champaign  IL        1194    22   F               29:43.3      9:35/M
    133    Sharon Sanders                    Mahomet  IL          1252    49   F               29:44.0      9:35/M
    134    Kate Bagley                       Urbana  IL            762    28   F               29:50.7      9:37/M
    135    Margaret Perion                   Champaign  IL        1193    23   F               29:58.1      9:40/M
    136    Kate Laskowski                    Champaign  IL         770    28   F               30:01.8      9:41/M
    137    Stephanie Bennett                 Urbana  IL            761    27   F               30:12.0      9:45/M
    138    Allison Stefaniak                 Paducah  KY          1195    27   F               30:15.3      9:45/M
    139    Heather Murphy                    Mahomet  IL          1303    38   F               30:25.6      9:49/M
    140    Eddie Bain                        Savoy  IL            1301    61   M               30:27.8      9:49/M
    141    Naser Salas                       Champaign  IL        1182     9   M               30:28.5      9:50/M
    142    Sheryl Venis                      Oakwood  IL          1275    46   F               30:29.8      9:50/M
    143    Abigail Krows                     Champaign  IL         774    33   F               30:33.8      9:51/M
    144    Zack Lambiase                     Metamora  IL          760    12   M               30:36.3      9:52/M
    145    Lydia Catedral                    Champaign  IL         130    24   F               30:40.7      9:54/M
    146    Dana Baum                         Savoy  IL            1161    36   F               30:42.4      9:54/M
    147    Gary Miller                       Champaign  IL        1311    62   M               30:44.6      9:55/M
    148    Lyndsey Westermeyer               Loveland  OH         1287    36   F               30:45.2      9:55/M
    149    Laura Frerichs                    Rantoul  IL          1173    40   F               30:48.6      9:56/M
    150    Emily Yarger                      Champaign  IL        1186    32   F               30:53.6      9:58/M
    151    Michael Foster                    Champaign  IL         715    20   M               30:55.0      9:58/M
    152    Steven Lambiase                   Metamora  IL          759    51   M               30:59.7     10:00/M
    153    Lucas Buwick                      Champaign  IL         799    21   M               31:01.3     10:00/M
    154    Martha Kennedy                    Mahomet  IL          1279    52   F               31:03.9     10:01/M
    155    Holli Henrichs                    Bourbonnais  IL      1305    28   F               31:06.8     10:02/M
    156    Christine Campos                  Urbana  IL           1247    28   F               31:14.0     10:05/M
    157    Katie Daly                        Tolono  IL           1264    23   F               31:14.6     10:05/M
    158    Julie Daly                        Tolono  IL           1265    54   F               31:15.0     10:05/M
    159    Janessa Gentry                    Urbana  IL           1251    31   F               31:22.5     10:07/M
    160    Edward Kennedy                    Mahomet  IL          1278    54   M               31:23.9     10:07/M
    161    Susan Kenney                      Peoria  IL            779    58   F               31:27.4     10:09/M
    162    Eric Pfeilschifter                Carterville  IL      1300    35   M               31:32.8     10:10/M
    163    Fatima Husain                     Champaign  IL        1181    42   F               31:46.3     10:15/M
    164    Alan Baldwin                      Urbana  IL           1271    25   M               31:59.9     10:19/M
    165    Will Westermeyer                  Loveland  OH         1289     8   M               32:01.0     10:20/M
    166    Brent Westermeyer                 Loveland  OH         1288    36   M               32:01.6     10:20/M
    167    Lauren Frerichs                   Rantoul  IL          1175    21   F               32:13.4     10:24/M
    168    Gwenna Pelz                       Champaign  IL        1312    33   F               32:20.9     10:26/M
    169    Sara Stimson                      Urbana  IL           1171    28   F               32:28.5     10:28/M
    170    Tania Diazmacken                  Decatur  IL          1169    37   F               32:33.0     10:30/M
    171    Mary Gabb                         Champaign  IL        1286    47   F               32:45.1     10:34/M
    172    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            789    76   M               32:55.3     10:37/M
    173    Jill Gengler                      Champaign  IL        1158    41   F               33:07.6     10:41/M
    174    Krystle Simmons                   Champaign  IL        1262    31   F               33:13.2     10:43/M
    175    Chris Kolakowski                  Paxton  IL           1256    57   F               33:28.6     10:48/M
    176    Hannah Kauffman                   Normal  IL            744    20   F               33:58.6     10:57/M
    177    Bob Dignan                        Champaign  IL         793    25   M               33:59.1     10:58/M
    178    Sue Thomas                        Savoy  IL             784    38   F               34:13.0     11:02/M
    179    Sara Jones                        Champaign  IL        1197    41   F               34:36.6     11:10/M
    180    Angela Back                       Gibson City  IL      1257    36   F               34:37.0     11:10/M
    181    Amanda McFarlane                  Champaign  IL        1268    33   F               35:07.6     11:20/M
    182    Jamie Striglos Kolovadis          Decatur  IL          1167    48   F               35:12.9     11:21/M
    183    Tracy Daniel                      Metamora  IL          765    47   M               35:26.1     11:26/M
    184    Synthia Lane                      Muncie  IL            143    39   F               35:36.2     11:29/M
    185    Richard Sanders                   Mahomet  IL           711    49   M               35:37.1     11:29/M
    186    Whitney Ajie                      Urbana  IL           1178    26   F               36:05.1     11:38/M
    187    Marcia Vasquez                    Champaign  IL        1159    28   F               36:39.3     11:49/M
    188    Jason Jordan                      Champaign  IL         708    27   M               37:14.8     12:01/M
    189    Cory Douglas                      Savoy  IL            1189    33   M               37:23.4     12:04/M
    190    Mary Mack                         Springfield  IL       718    31   F               38:27.8     12:24/M
    191    Justin Worley                     East Peoria  IL       768    33   M               38:28.4     12:25/M
    192    Bill Mansfield                    Urbana  IL           1162    59   M               38:31.9     12:25/M
    193    Anna Reik                         Danville  IL         1198    27   F               39:13.6     12:39/M
    194    Michael Bucher                    Urbana  IL           1196    37   M               39:14.1     12:39/M
    195    Lisa Sink                         Champaign  IL        1299    45   F               39:52.7     12:52/M
    196    Kristie Hayes                     Mahomet  IL           771    31   F               40:23.7     13:02/M
    197    Jennifer Kassem                   Mahomet  IL           144    38   F               40:26.4     13:03/M
    198    Albert Himoe                      Champaign  IL         134    74   M               40:35.0     13:05/M
    199    Dorothy Lawrence                  Champaign  IL         138    74   F               42:25.4     13:41/M
    200    Myriah Fillenwarth                Champaign  IL         141    30   F               42:25.8     13:41/M
    201    Michele Wiese                     Oakwood  IL          1274    47   F               44:52.6     14:28/M
    202    Ernie Watters                     Champaign  IL         757    44   M               46:12.6     14:54/M
    203    Kristina Grebner                  Champaign  IL        1294    28   F               50:09.1     16:11/M
    204    Barb Coyne                        Champaign  IL         783    60   F               50:09.6     16:11/M