2012 Allerton Clydesdale

Year: 
2012
Date: 
Sunday, October 28, 2012

2012 Allerton Park Trail Run Clydesdale

Age Group Results

October 28, 2012


Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org


Men: 0-99 
Women: 0-99

Female 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alicia Pettyjohn                                        328   23        9        50:12.2      8:48/M
       2    Tessa Schmidt                                           391   34       10        50:14.1      8:49/M
       3    Marilyn Kirchgesner                                     213   53       19        59:20.5     10:25/M
       4    Michelle Wilkins                                        481   36       22      1:00:47.7     10:40/M
       5    Claudia Nugent                                          307   51       26      1:06:13.5     11:37/M
       6    Kate Laskowski                                          220   28       30      1:06:41.0     11:42/M
       7    Amanda Brown                                             46   38       32      1:11:03.9     12:28/M
       8    Angie Hobgood                                           175    0       33      1:11:22.5     12:31/M
       9    Suzie Bauer                                              28   42       34      1:12:33.3     12:44/M
      10    Cora Lilley                                             228   28       35      1:13:09.8     12:50/M
      11    Pam Morrow                                              296   30       36      1:13:29.5     12:54/M
      12    Jen Ho                                                  173   51       39      1:35:52.5     16:49/M
      13    Nora Philbin                                            332   43       40      1:36:09.6     16:52/M

Top

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Welle                                               473   49        1        43:24.0      7:37/M
       2    Dean Hixson                                             172   44        2        45:08.3      7:55/M
       3    Phil Bauer                                               27   46        3        47:42.6      8:22/M
       4    Illini Mug                                              298   55        4        48:09.6      8:27/M
       5    Todd Tomashek                                           449   37        5        48:22.5      8:29/M
       6    Brett Schmidt                                           390   37        6        48:58.8      8:35/M
       7    Alex Hovan                                              182   34        7        49:27.3      8:41/M
       8    John Pratt                                              343   49        8        50:01.5      8:46/M
       9    Chuck Foran                                             123   50       11        50:34.4      8:52/M
      10    Danny Cowin                                              85   20       12        50:47.4      8:55/M
      11    Michael Bucher                                           50   37       13        51:44.7      9:05/M
      12    Mason Dively                                             97   36       14        54:15.7      9:31/M
      13    Samuel Beshers                                           35   56       15        54:19.5      9:32/M
      14    Daniel Brue                                              49   39       16        58:00.8     10:11/M
      15    Daniel Smith                                            413   53       17        58:53.9     10:20/M
      16    Jeff Riddle                                             357   54       18        58:59.4     10:21/M
      17    Richard Morgan                                          294   60       20      1:00:12.3     10:34/M
      18    Lane Warren                                             470   12       21      1:00:24.7     10:36/M
      19    James Harrington                                        155   32       23      1:00:54.2     10:41/M
      20    Erich Adickes                                             2   55       24      1:04:11.3     11:16/M
      21    John Frasca                                             127   53       25      1:05:09.8     11:26/M
      22    Joseph Pickell                                          334   32       27      1:06:20.4     11:38/M
      23    Joe Kearfott                                            203   29       28      1:06:33.4     11:41/M
      24    Jameson Durall                                          109   34       29      1:06:35.0     11:41/M
      25    Roland Cooper                                            83   53       31      1:08:38.2     12:02/M
      26    James Shepherd                                          401   29       37      1:18:19.5     13:44/M
      27    Chuck Bell                                               31   46       38      1:31:17.2     16:01/M