Half Overall

Year: 
2012
Date: 
Saturday, August 18, 2012

2012 Mahomet Half and 5K Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2012


Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org


                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Guiliano                     Oakwood Hills  IL    1088    27   M   ***** 25-29             1:13:58.1      5:39/M
       2    Thomas Galpin                     Champaign  IL         973    23   M   ***** 20-24             1:16:18.3      5:49/M
       3    Jordan Trump                      Decatur  IL           851    24   M   ***** 20-24             1:17:26.8      5:55/M
       4    Jeff Kelly                        Urbana  IL            931    37   M       1 35-39             1:18:02.7      5:57/M
       5    Michael Czajkowski                Peoria  IL            937    23   M       1 20-24             1:22:48.5      6:19/M
       6    Mustafa Alavi                     Chicago  IL           970    23   M       2 20-24             1:23:07.9      6:21/M
       7    Charles Fogelman                  Champaign  IL         865    32   M       1 30-34             1:24:07.6      6:25/M
       8    Daniel Miller                     Orland Park  IL       853    23   M       3 20-24             1:24:19.5      6:26/M
       9    Stephen Hartman                   Champaign  IL        1051    42   M   ***** 40-44             1:24:21.9      6:26/M
      10    Jacob Irons                       Minier  IL           1043    19   M       1 15-19             1:24:27.5      6:27/M
      11    Jacqui Aubert                     Oakwood Hills  IL    1064    26   F   ***** 25-29             1:24:36.1      6:27/M
      12    Scott Dewitt                      Mahomet  IL          1113    34   M       2 30-34             1:25:33.4      6:32/M
      13    Miles Henderson                   Chicago  IL           960    30   M       3 30-34             1:25:51.4      6:33/M
      14    Lisa Cary                         Eureka  MO           1023    28   F   ***** 25-29             1:27:50.9      6:42/M
      15    Laura Link                        Effingham  IL        1008    36   F   ***** 35-39             1:28:01.1      6:43/M
      16    Matthew Miller                    Mahomet  IL           808    24   M       4 20-24             1:28:29.2      6:45/M
      17    John Arredondo                    Portage  IN           956    36   M       2 35-39             1:29:15.4      6:49/M
      18    Daniel O'Malley                   Lafayette  IN        1074    30   M       4 30-34             1:29:45.0      6:51/M
      19    Robert Wilkins                    Chicago  IL           826    31   M       5 30-34             1:30:20.0      6:54/M
      20    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL           1091    31   M       6 30-34             1:30:20.7      6:54/M
      21    Julia Williams                    Urbana  IL            933    28   F       1 25-29             1:30:27.0      6:54/M
      22    Marcos Santos                     Savoy  IL            1089    31   M       7 30-34             1:30:38.5      6:55/M
      23    Justin Roth                       Mansfield  IL        1001    24   M       5 20-24             1:31:16.5      6:58/M
      24    James Vrchota                     Elmwood  IL          1108    45   M   ***** 45-49             1:31:42.6      7:00/M
      25    Jesus Sanchez                     Champaign  IL        1096    37   M       3 35-39             1:32:52.7      7:05/M
      26    Jason Dunaway                     Altamont  IL         1063    32   M       8 30-34             1:34:16.6      7:12/M
      27    Mike Deblasis                     Blacklick  OH        1015    54   M       1 50-54             1:34:42.3      7:14/M
      28    Greg Van Hoorn                    Mahomet  IL          1103    46   M       1 45-49             1:35:45.2      7:19/M
      29    Frank Arnolts III                 Downs  IL             934    28   M       1 25-29             1:35:55.5      7:19/M
      30    Michael Smith                     Dewey  IL            1127    44   M       1 40-44             1:36:19.6      7:21/M
      31    Jim Nelson                        Champaign  IL        1102    48   M       2 45-49             1:37:09.0      7:25/M
      32    David Burleson                    Danville  IL         1042    42   M       2 40-44             1:37:12.0      7:25/M
      33    Sarah Lovell                      Urbana  IL            950    42   F   ***** 40-44             1:37:16.5      7:25/M
      34    Adam Kesler                       Dewey  IL             939    26   M       2 25-29             1:38:47.1      7:32/M
      35    Darby Rude                        Champaign  IL        1115    33   M       9 30-34             1:39:22.3      7:35/M
      36    Chet Fall                         Mahomet  IL          1086    57   M       1 55-59             1:39:36.2      7:36/M
      37    Eric Hodel                        Maroa  IL            1007    37   M       4 35-39             1:40:06.2      7:38/M
      38    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL          1090    44   M       3 40-44             1:40:43.3      7:41/M
      39    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL             967    28   F       2 25-29             1:40:44.0      7:41/M
      40    Alexander Lo                      Savoy  IL            1123    40   M       4 40-44             1:40:46.3      7:42/M
      41    Nancy McCarty                     Champaign  IL         909    46   F   ***** 45-49             1:41:31.9      7:45/M
      42    Scott Litwiller                   Bloomington  IL      1073    27   M       3 25-29             1:42:38.8      7:50/M
      43    Rick Vincent                      Normal  IL           1085    35   M       5 35-39             1:42:48.3      7:51/M
      44    Chris Delis                       Champaign  IL        1083    40   M       5 40-44             1:43:12.5      7:53/M
      45    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL            945    24   F       1 20-24             1:43:25.3      7:54/M
      46    Lee Sharp                         Decatur  IL          1017    42   M       6 40-44             1:43:31.3      7:54/M
      47    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL        1059    48   M       3 45-49             1:43:38.7      7:55/M
      48    Kendall Robison                   Decatur  IL           884    21   F       2 20-24             1:43:47.0      7:55/M
      49    Randy Lipking                     Mahomet  IL          1034    57   M       2 55-59             1:43:50.6      7:56/M
      50    Steve Bishop                      Decatur  IL          1016    53   M       2 50-54             1:43:51.2      7:56/M
      51    Andrea Stack                      Mahomet  IL           885    32   F       1 30-34             1:43:53.4      7:56/M
      52    Tim Osburg                        St. Louis  MO        1075    28   M       4 25-29             1:43:59.0      7:56/M
      53    Jenny Hess                        Pickerington  OH      858    49   F       1 45-49             1:44:00.3      7:56/M
      54    Nicole Lake                       Savoy  IL             968    32   F       2 30-34             1:44:14.3      7:57/M
      55    Mike Tankersley                   Saint Joseph  IL     1030    44   M       7 40-44             1:44:23.6      7:58/M
      56    Bradley Slott                     West Peoria  IL       860    39   M       6 35-39             1:44:34.4      7:59/M
      57    Matt Lawson                       Waynesville  IL       969    33   M      10 30-34             1:44:40.6      7:59/M
      58    Casey Prosise                     Nashville  IL        1060    37   M       7 35-39             1:44:56.7      8:01/M
      59    Joy Morris                        Peoria  IL           1033    37   F       1 35-39             1:44:57.5      8:01/M
      60    Teresa Scroggins                  Pana  IL             1020    46   F       2 45-49             1:45:21.8      8:03/M
      61    Brian Bell                        Decatur  IL          1101    34   M      11 30-34             1:45:45.5      8:04/M
      62    Rob Darr                          Gifford  IL          1052    43   M       8 40-44             1:45:47.6      8:05/M
      63    Amara Andrews                     Mahomet  IL          1094    37   F       2 35-39             1:45:51.8      8:05/M
      64    Daniel Ames                       Bloomington  IL       958    30   M      12 30-34             1:45:52.1      8:05/M
      65    Justin Schurman                   Springfield  IL       856    22   M       6 20-24             1:46:11.1      8:06/M
      66    Bruce Hajek                       Urbana  IL            940    56   M       3 55-59             1:46:13.8      8:06/M
      67    Daniel Cullen                     Springfield  IL       814    45   M       4 45-49             1:46:23.4      8:07/M
      68    Edward Mehnert                    Champaign  IL        1025    51   M       3 50-54             1:46:31.6      8:08/M
      69    Shad Edwards                      Decatur  IL          1118    45   M       5 45-49             1:46:36.3      8:08/M
      70    Chris Hammond                     Bourbonnais  IL       922    36   M       8 35-39             1:47:04.9      8:10/M
      71    Tyler Sauter                      Chicago  IL          1004    18   M       2 15-19             1:47:14.8      8:11/M
      72    Melissa Gutierrez                 Mclean  IL            989    29   F       3 25-29             1:47:18.3      8:11/M
      73    James Barnes                                           1129    51   M       4 50-54             1:47:23.0      8:12/M
      74    Steve Grady                       Bloomington  IL       813    47   M       6 45-49             1:47:49.3      8:14/M
      75    Kenny Bilger                      Champaign  IL        1058    47   M       7 45-49             1:48:08.5      8:15/M
      76    Marcos Asse                       Champaign  IL        1109    33   M      13 30-34             1:48:08.9      8:15/M
      77    Doug Coburn                       Urbana  IL            918    41   M       9 40-44             1:48:10.7      8:15/M
      78    David Dobson                      Chenoa  IL            947    31   M      14 30-34             1:48:16.9      8:16/M
      79    Adam Beach                        Midland  MI          1082    23   M       7 20-24             1:48:17.8      8:16/M
      80    Takehiko Asai                     Urbana  IL            807    31   M      15 30-34             1:48:43.5      8:18/M
      81    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL         921    52   M       5 50-54             1:48:49.5      8:18/M
      82    Michele Marcus                    Champaign  IL         840    39   F       3 35-39             1:49:01.0      8:19/M
      83    Jordan Clay                       Bloomington  IL      1012    51   M       6 50-54             1:49:06.4      8:20/M
      84    Hackler Daryl                                          1125    53   M       7 50-54             1:49:37.7      8:22/M
      85    Drew Heffner                      Saint Louis  MO       818    37   M       9 35-39             1:49:59.6      8:24/M
      86    John Maloney                      Northbrook  IL        830    25   M       5 25-29             1:50:01.3      8:24/M
      87    Paul Bailey                       Rantoul  IL          1035    52   M       8 50-54             1:50:07.5      8:24/M
      88    Dehlia Miller                     Chicago  IL          1005    30   F       3 30-34             1:50:24.6      8:26/M
      89    Tom Hess                          Pickerington  OH      917    48   M       8 45-49             1:50:47.0      8:27/M
      90    Aimee Lester                      Mahomet  IL           990    41   F       1 40-44             1:50:52.1      8:28/M
      91    Jerry Foster                      Mahomet  IL           935    54   M       9 50-54             1:51:19.0      8:30/M
      92    David Wolf                        Champaign  IL         988    41   M      10 40-44             1:51:28.9      8:31/M
      93    Gabriel Rodriguez                 Franklin Park  IL     972    26   M       6 25-29             1:51:51.3      8:32/M
      94    Collin Yust                       Indianapolis  IN      999    27   M       7 25-29             1:52:03.0      8:33/M
      95    John Weible                       Champaign  IL         825    43   M      11 40-44             1:52:09.4      8:34/M
      96    Charlee Dawson                    Glen Carbon  IL       903    32   F       4 30-34             1:52:14.1      8:34/M
      97    Charles Dawson                    Glen Carbon  IL       867    34   M      16 30-34             1:52:14.8      8:34/M
      98    Andreas Moser                     Bloomington  IL      1065    47   M       9 45-49             1:52:18.0      8:34/M
      99    Katie Nussbaum                    Bloomington  IL       991    25   F       4 25-29             1:52:23.3      8:35/M
     100    Eugene Miller                     Mahomet  IL          1041    44   M      12 40-44             1:52:25.3      8:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Abigail McIntosh                  Weldon  IL            869    33   F       5 30-34             1:52:29.0      8:35/M
     102    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            871    50   M      10 50-54             1:52:44.2      8:36/M
     103    Cortney Eisenmann                 Savoy  IL             892    19   F       1 15-19             1:52:54.8      8:37/M
     104    Phil Alexanderr                   Mahomet  IL          1126    33   M      17 30-34             1:52:57.2      8:37/M
     105    Quinn Huber                       Champaign  IL        1021    38   M      10 35-39             1:53:00.1      8:38/M
     106    John Fletcher                     Monticello  IL       1093    37   M      11 35-39             1:53:04.5      8:38/M
     107    Jane Reid                         Champaign  IL         949    43   F       2 40-44             1:53:09.2      8:38/M
     108    Nicole Winkler                    Danville  IL         1049    40   F       3 40-44             1:53:20.2      8:39/M
     109    Shannon Collins                   Seymour  IL           953    31   F       6 30-34             1:53:32.2      8:40/M
     110    Jennifer Ellis                    Danville  IL          876    43   F       4 40-44             1:53:36.2      8:40/M
     111    Genaro MacEdo                     Champaign  IL        1105    55   M       4 55-59             1:53:44.2      8:41/M
     112    Jenny Sledge                      Charleston  IL        899    39   F       4 35-39             1:53:54.5      8:42/M
     113    Tom Peterwas                      Danville  IL          829    51   M      11 50-54             1:53:57.9      8:42/M
     114    Dennis Ward                       Crawfordsville  IN   1027    62   M       1 60-64             1:54:13.5      8:43/M
     115    Gil Winger                        Bloomington  IL       822    47   M      10 45-49             1:54:27.6      8:44/M
     116    John Norris                       Champaign  IL        1010    51   M      12 50-54             1:54:36.4      8:45/M
     117    Lacie Douglas                     Savoy  IL            1003    33   F       7 30-34             1:54:46.7      8:46/M
     118    Adam Akeman                       Clinton  IL           870    32   M      18 30-34             1:54:47.5      8:46/M
     119    Paul Haas                         Bloomington  IL       828    48   M      11 45-49             1:54:50.3      8:46/M
     120    Justin Kirby                      Champaign  IL        1022    38   M      12 35-39             1:54:51.6      8:46/M
     121    Dave Price                        Effingham  IL        1024    55   M       5 55-59             1:55:05.0      8:47/M
     122    Scott Ealy                        Effingham  IL        1057    51   M      13 50-54             1:55:19.6      8:48/M
     123    Tana Repella                      Champaign  IL        1114    31   F       8 30-34             1:55:28.1      8:49/M
     124    Ricki Alford                      Champaign  IL         966    30   F       9 30-34             1:55:30.1      8:49/M
     125    Roger Smothers                    Kankakee  IL         1037    62   M       2 60-64             1:55:38.9      8:50/M
     126    Danielle Sapp                     Savoy  IL            1092    28   F       5 25-29             1:56:19.9      8:53/M
     127    Deanna Pizer                      Portage  IN           955    43   F       5 40-44             1:56:24.1      8:53/M
     128    Heidi Redenius                    Ashkum  IL            893    26   F       6 25-29             1:56:27.5      8:53/M
     129    Brent Newcomb                     Elk Grove Village    1055    42   M      13 40-44             1:56:54.6      8:55/M
     130    Heidi Adreon                      Forsyth  IL           902    41   F       6 40-44             1:57:03.1      8:56/M
     131    Steven Breitwieser                Monticello  IL       1062    36   M      13 35-39             1:57:11.0      8:57/M
     132    Devin Ruthstrom                   Bloomington  IL       866    24   M       8 20-24             1:57:17.4      8:57/M
     133    Casey Faro                        Bloomington  IL      1067    34   F      10 30-34             1:57:40.8      8:59/M
     134    Drake White                       Macomb  IL           1054    50   M      14 50-54             1:57:53.1      9:00/M
     135    Brenda Molano                     Champaign  IL         824    45   F       3 45-49             1:58:03.0      9:01/M
     136    Tim Foster                        Marshall  IL         1081    50   M      15 50-54             1:58:05.0      9:01/M
     137    Jim Lyons                         Mahomet  IL          1107    50   M      16 50-54             1:58:10.9      9:01/M
     138    Ryan Rogiers                      Oakwood  IL           959    37   M      14 35-39             1:58:25.6      9:02/M
     139    Julie Sibley                      Bloomington  IL      1116    35   F       5 35-39             1:58:30.9      9:03/M
     140    Sarah Kelch                       Bloomington  IL      1117    26   F       7 25-29             1:58:32.7      9:03/M
     141    Anne Wyer                         Tolono  IL            906    23   F       3 20-24             1:59:04.2      9:05/M
     142    Jen Esbenshade                    Urbana  IL            859    22   F       4 20-24             1:59:23.5      9:07/M
     143    Louis Mesker                      Champaign  IL         834    49   M      12 45-49             1:59:24.5      9:07/M
     144    Barbara Whiteman                  Arrowsmith  IL       1112    47   F       4 45-49             1:59:36.6      9:08/M
     145    Paul Spinner                      Paris  IL            1011    68   M       1 65-69             1:59:41.2      9:08/M
     146    Jackie Rankin                     Champaign  IL         897    23   F       5 20-24             2:00:10.0      9:10/M
     147    Timothy McMahon                   Champaign  IL         995    48   M      13 45-49             2:00:12.9      9:11/M
     148    Teri March                        Minier  IL            875    29   F       8 25-29             2:00:22.7      9:11/M
     149    Phil March                        Minier  IL            914    41   M      14 40-44             2:00:23.3      9:11/M
     150    Fredrick Sebree                   Springfield  IL       919    33   M      19 30-34             2:01:04.4      9:15/M
     151    Emelie Mies                       Mahomet  IL           835    39   F       6 35-39             2:01:19.2      9:16/M
     152    John Houser                       Farmer City  IL       816    60   M       3 60-64             2:01:29.2      9:16/M
     153    Evan Burge                        Mahomet  IL          1009    12   M       1  1-14             2:02:04.7      9:19/M
     154    Jagadeesh Gutha                   Bloomington  IL      1071    39   M      15 35-39             2:02:12.7      9:20/M
     155    Becky Gillen                      Decatur  IL          1124    38   F       7 35-39             2:02:23.9      9:21/M
     156    Tatsu Shigeta                     Champaign  IL         839    53   M      17 50-54             2:02:26.1      9:21/M
     157    Katie Baggett                     Decatur  IL          1047    33   F      11 30-34             2:02:29.6      9:21/M
     158    Petra Majdak                      Urbana  IL            889    27   F       9 25-29             2:02:50.8      9:23/M
     159    Tushar Bhattacharya               Urbana  IL            855    23   M       9 20-24             2:03:26.9      9:25/M
     160    Jen Callaway                      Peoria Heights  IL    901    41   F       7 40-44             2:03:59.9      9:28/M
     161    Greg Ber                          Terre Haute  IN      1019    50   M      18 50-54             2:04:10.8      9:29/M
     162    Jennifer Brakebill                Morton  IL            946    34   F      12 30-34             2:04:12.0      9:29/M
     163    Robert Frazier                    Champaign  IL        1050    57   M       6 55-59             2:04:19.7      9:29/M
     164    Pat Webb                          Urbana  IL            965    59   F       1 55-59             2:04:26.1      9:30/M
     165    Curtis Simpson                    Bloomington  IL      1028    44   M      15 40-44             2:04:28.0      9:30/M
     166    Nick Spanhook                     Champaign  IL         943    33   M      20 30-34             2:05:08.4      9:33/M
     167    Kelli Burklow                     Freeburg  IL         1106    30   F      13 30-34             2:05:09.9      9:33/M
     168    Katie Bond                        Gibson City  IL      1121    28   F      10 25-29             2:05:17.4      9:34/M
     169    Laura Graham                      Champaign  IL        1038    25   F      11 25-29             2:05:39.1      9:35/M
     170    Jim Graham                        Champaign  IL        1039    26   M       8 25-29             2:05:39.8      9:35/M
     171    Sylvia Orozco                     Oak Forest  IL        964    43   F       8 40-44             2:05:40.6      9:36/M
     172    Allison Reif                      Champaign  IL         962    25   F      12 25-29             2:05:45.7      9:36/M
     173    Ronald McLemore                   Mars  PA              820    60   M       4 60-64             2:05:49.5      9:36/M
     174    Kevin Lee                         Stanford  IL         1046    47   M      14 45-49             2:06:06.4      9:38/M
     175    Kathy John                        Chillicothe  IL      1031    56   F       2 55-59             2:06:07.8      9:38/M
     176    Sarah Brennan                     Bloomington  IL       874    32   F      14 30-34             2:06:09.9      9:38/M
     177    Marla Dewhirst                    Mahomet  IL          1040    61   F       1 60-64             2:06:20.5      9:39/M
     178    Gary Chalfont                     Tuscola  IL          1056    34   M      21 30-34             2:06:33.0      9:40/M
     179    Chris Pokorny                     Monticello  IL       1122    46   M      15 45-49             2:06:39.1      9:40/M
     180    Don Mook                          Nomal  IL            1006    42   M      16 40-44             2:06:42.4      9:40/M
     181    Elizabeth Yust                    Indianapolis  IN     1000    28   F      13 25-29             2:06:43.0      9:40/M
     182    Wendy Tomashek                    Mahomet  IL           849    37   F       8 35-39             2:07:00.0      9:42/M
     183    Senthil Ramasamy                  Bloomington  IL       905    38   M      16 35-39             2:07:01.6      9:42/M
     184    John Trevarthan                                        1133    44   M      17 40-44             2:07:04.6      9:42/M
     185    Daron Osman                       Mahomet  IL          1044    42   M      18 40-44             2:07:04.9      9:42/M
     186    Amber Anderson                    St. Joseph  IL        890    26   F      14 25-29             2:07:08.8      9:42/M
     187    Dana Wagner                       Chebanse  IL          938    30   F      15 30-34             2:07:11.6      9:43/M
     188    Jeff Rohde                        Royal  IL            1100    29   M       9 25-29             2:07:28.4      9:44/M
     189    Becky Williams                    Urbana  IL            974    40   F       9 40-44             2:07:57.2      9:46/M
     190    Valerie Zobel                     Bloomington  IL       881    36   F       9 35-39             2:08:08.0      9:47/M
     191    Ryan Alberti                      Lincoln  NE          1002    39   M      17 35-39             2:08:09.4      9:47/M
     192    Dan Larkin                        Princeton  NJ        1070    23   M      10 20-24             2:08:30.4      9:49/M
     193    Sandra Loeb                       Champaign  IL        1084    40   F      10 40-44             2:09:42.5      9:54/M
     194    Mark Webb                         Mahomet  IL          1061    43   M      19 40-44             2:09:45.5      9:54/M
     195    Sanjay Baliga                     Bloomington  IL       862    35   M      18 35-39             2:09:50.6      9:55/M
     196    Kelly Nykaza                      Mahomet  IL          1077    34   F      16 30-34             2:10:39.4      9:58/M
     197    Michael Hogue                     Champaign  IL        1078    46   M      16 45-49             2:10:41.9      9:59/M
     198    Amy Evans                         Champaign  IL        1110    47   F       5 45-49             2:10:52.6      9:59/M
     199    Jill Cappa                        Champaign  IL         996    31   F      17 30-34             2:12:45.6     10:08/M
     200    Michael Bucher                    Urbana  IL            801    36   M      19 35-39             2:12:46.2     10:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Kaylene Freitag                   Danvers  IL           992    23   F       6 20-24             2:13:00.4     10:09/M
     202    Vani Prasad                       Bloomington  IL       936    51   M      19 50-54             2:13:07.1     10:10/M
     203    Jenny Diskin                      Mahomet  IL          1099    24   F       7 20-24             2:13:25.7     10:11/M
     204    Emily Lewis-Gerig                 Heyworth  IL         1098    24   F       8 20-24             2:13:26.1     10:11/M
     205    Christopher Jordan                Urbana  IL            954    38   M      20 35-39             2:13:36.5     10:12/M
     206    Mike Baggett                      Decatur  IL          1048    30   M      22 30-34             2:13:41.1     10:12/M
     207    Ed Leman                          Congerville  IL      1053    45   M      17 45-49             2:14:05.5     10:14/M
     208    Anne Snyder                       Peoria  IL            929    29   F      15 25-29             2:14:11.3     10:15/M
     209    Terry Boyer                       Tuscola  IL           815    48   M      18 45-49             2:16:45.0     10:26/M
     210    Ruth Wyman                        Urbana  IL           1130    39   F      10 35-39             2:16:59.5     10:27/M
     211    Audrey Majors                     Effingham  IL         894    19   F       2 15-19             2:17:14.5     10:29/M
     212    Kara Heiniger                     Monticello  IL        864    20   F       9 20-24             2:17:16.1     10:29/M
     213    Mark Sandrock                     Champaign  IL        1128    59   M       7 55-59             2:18:18.1     10:33/M
     214    Darrin Mossman                    Teutopolis  IL        802    36   M      21 35-39             2:18:25.0     10:34/M
     215    Justin Bond                       Gibson City  IL      1119    29   M      10 25-29             2:18:38.6     10:35/M
     216    Katie Irwin                       Champaign  IL         923    25   F      16 25-29             2:19:10.1     10:37/M
     217    Joe Gooding                       Champaign  IL        1111    33   M      23 30-34             2:19:30.3     10:39/M
     218    Maggie Miller                     Champaign  IL         910    30   F      18 30-34             2:19:43.3     10:40/M
     219    Kathryn Coulter                   Champaign  IL         930    29   F      17 25-29             2:19:57.1     10:41/M
     220    Mary Anaya                        Champaign  IL         877    32   F      19 30-34             2:21:06.3     10:46/M
     221    Cassandra Hess                    Champaign  IL        1072    32   F      20 30-34             2:21:07.3     10:46/M
     222    Molly Sandgren                    Champaign  IL        1026    32   F      21 30-34             2:22:50.6     10:54/M
     223    Danielle Weliczko                 Urbana  IL            879    27   F      18 25-29             2:23:54.2     10:59/M
     224    Kathleen Jensen                   Harristown  IL       1032    58   F       3 55-59             2:24:12.0     11:00/M
     225    Jaime Carpenter                   Heyworth  IL          831    33   F      22 30-34             2:24:24.8     11:01/M
     226    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           887    59   F       4 55-59             2:24:57.2     11:04/M
     227    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           852    39   F      11 35-39             2:24:57.7     11:04/M
     228    Erica Battisti                    St. Joseph  IL       1018    22   F      10 20-24             2:25:16.6     11:05/M
     229    Britney Walters                   Effingham  IL         900    21   F      11 20-24             2:25:18.7     11:05/M
     230    Dave Freese                       Washington  IL       1120    60   M       5 60-64             2:25:25.4     11:06/M
     231    Mike Fitzgerald                   Bloomington  IL       827    41   M      20 40-44             2:25:47.0     11:08/M
     232    Heidi Winterowd                   Toddville  IA         838    42   F      11 40-44             2:26:16.0     11:10/M
     233    Yvette Ardolino                   Fort Wayne  AL        848    41   F      12 40-44             2:26:16.4     11:10/M
     234    Amanda Dowty                      West Lafayette  IN    963    31   F      23 30-34             2:26:37.8     11:12/M
     235    Tina Wimmer                       Lafayette  IN         957    30   F      24 30-34             2:26:38.3     11:12/M
     236    Jayna Gray                        Eldon  MO             804    32   F      25 30-34             2:27:22.8     11:15/M
     237    Lisa Krause                       Champaign  IL         837    30   F      26 30-34             2:27:26.3     11:15/M
     238    Joy Aulph                         Tuscola  IL           882    32   F      27 30-34             2:27:27.1     11:15/M
     239    Lee Marcus                        Champaign  IL         911    41   M      21 40-44             2:28:08.3     11:18/M
     240    Mary Sikora                       Bloomington  IL       971    26   F      19 25-29             2:28:23.4     11:20/M
     241    Michael Cutright                  Hoopeston  IL         912    39   M      22 35-39             2:28:59.4     11:22/M
     242    Sue Schoonover                    Mahomet  IL           845    47   F       6 45-49             2:28:59.7     11:22/M
     243    Lenore Borisova                   Champaign  IL        1036    39   F      12 35-39             2:29:42.5     11:26/M
     244    Sue Finkenbiner                   Philo  IL            1069    54   F       1 50-54             2:29:47.4     11:26/M
     245    Carolynn Diekhoff                 Morton  IL            898    48   F       7 45-49             2:29:52.1     11:26/M
     246    Mohanish Singh                    Bloomington  IL      1104    40   M      22 40-44             2:30:33.8     11:30/M
     247    Jason Angeles                     Chicago  IL           997    26   M      11 25-29             2:30:57.2     11:31/M
     248    Katrina Mata                      Chicago  IL           998    25   F      20 25-29             2:30:58.2     11:31/M
     249    Ceirra Nevin                      Mahomet  IL           952    18   F       3 15-19             2:31:25.6     11:34/M
     250    Mary Lyman-Parrish                Monticello  IL        927    36   F      13 35-39             2:32:01.2     11:36/M
     251    Alyssa Gordon                     Tuscola  IL           907    22   F      12 20-24             2:32:07.7     11:37/M
     252    Nancy Ramirez                     Elgin  IL             836    39   F      14 35-39             2:33:54.3     11:45/M
     253    Julie Cross                       Champaign  IL         944    32   F      28 30-34             2:35:20.2     11:51/M
     254    Robert Rypka                      Urbana  IL           1045    29   M      12 25-29             2:37:20.0     12:01/M
     255    James Alexander                   Jacksonville  IL     1029    65   M       2 65-69             2:38:22.3     12:05/M
     256    John Ossyra                                            1131    24   M      11 20-24             2:42:44.2     12:25/M
     257    Jessica Ossyra                                         1132    23   F      13 20-24             2:43:28.8     12:29/M
     258    Connie Burch                      Champaign  IL         846    49   F       8 45-49             2:44:11.1     12:32/M
     259    Teresa Dunmyer                    Mahomet  IL           951    43   F      13 40-44             2:44:31.3     12:34/M
     260    Heather Heinrich                  Bloomington  IL       948    39   F      15 35-39             2:45:57.7     12:40/M
     261    Kelly Rongaus                     Normal  IL            817    26   F      21 25-29             2:45:59.5     12:40/M
     262    Amanda Boo                        Normal  IL            925    21   F      14 20-24             2:46:59.9     12:45/M
     263    Nicholas Cielecki                 Normal  IL            857    21   M      12 20-24             2:47:00.5     12:45/M
     264    Bemi Ekwejunor                    Champaign  IL        1014    27   M      13 25-29             2:49:08.1     12:55/M
     265    Renee Pride                       Mahomet  IL           843    35   F      16 35-39             2:57:23.2     13:32/M
     266    Kathy Wicks                       Urbana  IL            928    59   F       5 55-59             2:57:53.8     13:35/M
     267    David Taylor                      Bloomington  IL      1068    51   M      20 50-54             2:58:49.0     13:39/M
     268    Brent Barnett                     Nixa  MO             1066    52   M      21 50-54             3:08:02.3     14:21/M