Fisher 5K Overall -Run

Year: 
2012
Date: 
Saturday, July 14, 2012

Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org


                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Woodard                     Philo  IL             477    17   M   ***** 15-19               16:22.9      5:17/M
       2    Kevin Dockemeyer                  Wilmington  IL        642    26   M   ***** 25-29               16:42.5      5:23/M
       3    Forrest Smoes                     Mahomet  IL           385    16   M   ***** 15-19               16:47.7      5:25/M
       4    Brendan Hoskins                   Heyworth  IL          652    17   M       1 15-19               16:52.1      5:26/M
       5    Jeff Kelly                        Urbana  IL            439    37   M       1 35-39               16:55.6      5:27/M
       6    Doran Walsten                     Champaign  IL         425    18   M       2 15-19               17:01.7      5:29/M
       7    Ethan Russell                     Mahomet  IL           728    16   M       3 15-19               17:19.4      5:35/M
       8    Matt Hazel                        Rantoul  IL           500    20   M       1 20-24               17:19.9      5:35/M
       9    Nick Cole                         Rantoul               747    19   M       4 15-19               17:20.6      5:35/M
      10    John Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           469    18   M       5 15-19               17:24.0      5:37/M
      11    Alex Keeble                       Mahomet  IL           708    13   M       1 11-14               17:36.9      5:41/M
      12    Zebo Zebe                         Tolono  IL            693    21   M       2 20-24               17:44.7      5:43/M
      13    Jeff Harrison                     Paxton  IL            494    46   M       1 45-49               17:47.9      5:44/M
      14    Nick Godsell                      Philo  IL             679    16   M       6 15-19               17:49.1      5:45/M
      15    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            768    30   M       1 30-34               17:51.4      5:45/M
      16    Tyler Gray                        Penfield              485    20   M       3 20-24               17:52.6      5:46/M
      17    Chris Hazel                       Rantoul  IL           501    20   M       4 20-24               17:53.6      5:46/M
      18    Corey Plotner                     St. Joseph  IL        656    35   M       2 35-39               18:04.3      5:50/M
      19    Lucas Prather                     Mahomet  IL           561    18   M       7 15-19               18:10.9      5:52/M
      20    Emerson Gray                      Penfield              484    17   M       8 15-19               18:11.8      5:52/M
      21    Austin Woodard                    Philo  IL             478    14   M       2 11-14               18:12.8      5:52/M
      22    Ashley Saunders                   Gardner  IL           678    15   F   ***** 15-19               18:14.3      5:53/M
      23    Dawson Dodds                      Tolono  IL            626    13   M       3 11-14               18:17.9      5:54/M
      24    Cale McCormick                    Mahomet               538    18   M       9 15-19               18:20.2      5:55/M
      25    Kyle Gateley                      Tolono                647    16   M      10 15-19               18:23.0      5:56/M
      26    Kyle Hammel                       Champaign  IL         691    19   M      11 15-19               18:25.4      5:56/M
      27    Christian Haydel                  Chicago  IL           700    35   M       3 35-39               18:29.7      5:58/M
      28    Kyle Appelquist                   Mahomet  IL           684    16   M      12 15-19               18:39.2      6:01/M
      29    Marty Williams                    Urbana  IL            670    41   M       1 40-44               18:52.6      6:05/M
      30    Daniel Lillyman                   Mahomet  IL           743    56   M       1 55-59               18:56.3      6:06/M
      31    Chris Carlton                     Seymour               663    16   M      13 15-19               19:15.4      6:13/M
      32    Bobby Butler                      Mahomet  IL           600    17   M      14 15-19               19:16.2      6:13/M
      33    Jack Hyde                         Mahomet  IL           746    14   M       4 11-14               19:17.1      6:13/M
      34    Andy Williams                     LeRoy                 671    34   M       2 30-34               19:18.5      6:14/M
      35    Corey White                       Champaign  IL         462    16   M      15 15-19               19:21.5      6:15/M
      36    Colby Purcell                     Tolono  IL            490    18   M      16 15-19               19:26.5      6:16/M
      37    Julia Williams                    Urbana  IL            750    28   F   ***** 25-29               19:29.4      6:17/M
      38    Sam Cooper                        Champaign  IL         739    21   M       5 20-24               19:43.2      6:22/M
      39    Josh Mark                         Champaign             788    30   M       3 30-34               19:49.2      6:24/M
      40    Patrick Rietz                     Champain  IL          751    44   M       2 40-44               19:57.6      6:26/M
      41    Daniel Simons                     Champaign  IL         704    43   M       3 40-44               19:58.2      6:26/M
      42    Levi Horsch                       Foosland  IL          543    22   M       6 20-24               19:59.8      6:27/M
      43    Gary Savage                       Bloomington           672    35   M       4 35-39               20:06.0      6:29/M
      44    Kain Shirley                      Champaign  IL         699    17   M      17 15-19               20:12.5      6:31/M
      45    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            536    34   M       4 30-34               20:16.5      6:32/M
      46    Jared Dees                        Tolono  IL            669    24   M       7 20-24               20:17.6      6:33/M
      47    Victor Guevara                    Champaign             592    30   M       5 30-34               20:45.6      6:42/M
      48    Jessica Franklin                  Mahomet  IL           372    13   F   ***** 11-14               20:46.3      6:42/M
      49    David Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       567    16   M      18 15-19               20:47.6      6:42/M
      50    Nathan Seiler                     Tolono  IL            381    13   M       5 11-14               20:48.7      6:43/M
      51    Roy Grace                         Paxton                464    34   M       6 30-34               20:58.1      6:46/M
      52    Jeff Palmer                       Villa Grove  IL       677    44   M       4 40-44               20:59.2      6:46/M
      53    Abigail Nielsen                   Mahomet  IL           559    16   F       1 15-19               21:11.2      6:50/M
      54    Jeff Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           470    48   M       2 45-49               21:17.9      6:52/M
      55    Daniel Middendorf                 Mahomet  IL           472    16   M      19 15-19               21:32.1      6:57/M
      56    Maddie Tutich                     White Heath           713    14   F       1 11-14               21:39.0      6:59/M
      57    Mike Tankersley                   St. Joseph  IL        634    44   M       5 40-44               21:40.0      6:59/M
      58    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champain  IL          696    39   M       5 35-39               21:50.5      7:03/M
      59    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL             434    28   F       1 25-29               21:51.4      7:03/M
      60    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL            448    24   F       1 20-24               21:58.4      7:05/M
      61    Jeff Fago                         Mahomet  IL           650    52   M       1 50-54               22:01.3      7:06/M
      62    Mke Monson                        Urbana                734    54   M       2 50-54               22:02.6      7:06/M
      63    Chuck Fox                         Bloomington           673    43   M       6 40-44               22:06.5      7:08/M
      64    Phillip Goode                     Champaign  IL         797    52   M       3 50-54               22:11.8      7:09/M
      65    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL           409    35   M       6 35-39               22:13.2      7:10/M
      66    Laura Seiler                      Tolono  IL            380    15   F       2 15-19               22:27.7      7:15/M
      67    Murelle Plotner                   St. Joseph  IL        655    13   F       2 11-14               22:28.2      7:15/M
      68    Carl Larsen                       Loda  IL              503    56   M       2 55-59               22:33.5      7:16/M
      69    Jon Folsom                        Champaign  IL         725    41   M       7 40-44               22:34.3      7:17/M
      70    Ivan Fink                                               419    62   M       1 60-64               22:35.0      7:17/M
      71    Lisamarie Guevara                 Champaign             593    25   F       2 25-29               22:36.4      7:17/M
      72    Ben Ingold                                              621    29   M       1 25-29               22:38.0      7:18/M
      73    Nicole Lake                       Champaign  IL         533    31   F       1 30-34               22:39.1      7:18/M
      74    Joe Bails                         Mahomet  IL           386    40   M       8 40-44               22:41.4      7:19/M
      75    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         507    51   M       4 50-54               22:42.5      7:19/M
      76    Beth Bennett                      Rantoul  IL           408    27   F       3 25-29               22:43.9      7:20/M
      77    Robert Darr                       Gifford               781    42   M       9 40-44               22:56.8      7:24/M
      78    Ali Cowell                        Gibson City           763    19   F       3 15-19               22:59.8      7:25/M
      79    John Fletcher                     Monticello            712    37   M       7 35-39               23:01.5      7:25/M
      80    Bryson Keeble                     Mahomet  IL           710    11   M       6 11-14               23:02.5      7:26/M
      81    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL         377    51   M       5 50-54               23:05.3      7:27/M
      82    Blake Hudson                      Zion                  731    21   M       8 20-24               23:13.8      7:29/M
      83    Paul Schaap                       Mahomet  IL           722    51   M       6 50-54               23:15.4      7:30/M
      84    Mackey Johnson                    Savoy  IL             735    27   F       4 25-29               23:19.1      7:31/M
      85    Hans Carmien                      Dewey                 729    16   M      20 15-19               23:27.6      7:34/M
      86    Malaki Verkler                    Cissna Park  IL       742     8   M       1  0-10               23:31.3      7:35/M
      87    Jason Smith                                             620    40   M      10 40-44               23:43.1      7:39/M
      88    Chris Warner                      Paxton  IL           1157    42   M      11 40-44               23:45.7      7:40/M
      89    Keely Smith                       St. Joseph  IL        399    13   F       3 11-14               23:46.7      7:40/M
      90    Melinda Dragond                   Urbana                772    26   F       5 25-29               23:48.5      7:41/M
      91    Ricki Alford                      Champaign  IL         767    30   F       2 30-34               23:49.7      7:41/M
      92    Kelly Bails                       Mahomet  IL           387    40   F       1 40-44               23:52.3      7:42/M
      93    Scott Shobe                       Mahomet  IL           596    37   M       8 35-39               23:57.5      7:44/M
      94    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL             476    42   F       2 40-44               24:01.0      7:45/M
      95    Sonya Walsten                     Champaign  IL         424    16   F       4 15-19               24:04.9      7:46/M
      96    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        738    46   M       3 45-49               24:05.8      7:46/M
      97    Brian Butcher                     Mahomet  IL           468    13   M       7 11-14               24:06.2      7:46/M
      98    Lesley Gooding                    Champaign  IL         736    37   F       1 35-39               24:06.7      7:46/M
      99    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         400    42   M      12 40-44               24:10.2      7:48/M
     100    Kenzie Dodds                      Tolono  IL            627    15   F       5 15-19               24:13.7      7:49/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Cameron Woodard                   Philo  IL             479    11   M       8 11-14               24:14.9      7:49/M
     102    Bethany Carmien                   Dewey  IL             730    22   F       2 20-24               24:15.7      7:49/M
     103    Eduardo Gonzalez                  Champaign  IL         680    58   M       3 55-59               24:17.5      7:50/M
     104    Ken McMillen                      Loda  IL              482    72   M       1 70-99               24:18.6      7:50/M
     105    Kevin Modglin                     Rantoul  IL           421    44   M      13 40-44               24:21.8      7:51/M
     106    Sarah Frerichs                    Fisher  IL            572    21   F       3 20-24               24:22.7      7:52/M
     107    Snook Pataky                      Champaign  IL         657    58   M       4 55-59               24:27.0      7:53/M
     108    Alexa Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           373    10   F       1  0-10               24:29.0      7:54/M
     109    Aleah Combs                       Gifford  IL           582    15   F       6 15-19               24:30.3      7:54/M
     110    Eric Woodard                      Philo  IL             475    42   M      14 40-44               24:30.8      7:54/M
     111    Dave Hensleigh                    Champaign  IL         461    62   M       2 60-64               24:31.9      7:55/M
     112    Wayne Strong                      Forrest  IL           407    57   M       5 55-59               24:32.6      7:55/M
     113    Kade Thomas                       Fisher  IL            770    13   M       9 11-14               24:34.9      7:55/M
     114    Jeffrey Sinn                      Paxton  IL            793    28   M       2 25-29               24:35.8      7:56/M
     115    Matthew Prather                   Mahomet               720    14   M      10 11-14               24:37.0      7:56/M
     116    Scott Medlin                      Eagle River           674    38   M       9 35-39               24:38.1      7:57/M
     117    Craig Alberts                     Ashkum                714    55   M       6 55-59               24:39.6      7:57/M
     118    Michelle Marcus                   Champaign  IL         392    39   F       2 35-39               24:40.5      7:57/M
     119    Jason Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           374    40   M      15 40-44               24:44.1      7:59/M
     120    Ed Mehnert                        Champaign  IL         741    51   M       7 50-54               24:50.7      8:01/M
     121    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           405    61   F       1 60-64               24:53.2      8:02/M
     122    Sandy Strack                      Champaign  IL         795    54   F       1 50-54               24:57.8      8:03/M
     123    David Atkins                      Newman                603    49   M       4 45-49               24:58.3      8:03/M
     124    Jane Reid                         Champaign  IL         555    43   F       3 40-44               25:10.2      8:07/M
     125    Steve Harding                     Urbana                717    50   M       8 50-54               25:12.3      8:08/M
     126    Jim Lyons                         Mahomet  IL           607    50   M       9 50-54               25:15.1      8:09/M
     127    Amber VonLanken                   Tuscola               661    26   F       6 25-29               25:16.2      8:09/M
     128    Cory Hicks                        Fisher                644    12   M      11 11-14               25:17.9      8:09/M
     129    James Doyle                       Champaign  IL         516    56   M       7 55-59               25:23.7      8:11/M
     130    Kaleb Shobe                       Mahomet  IL           594    15   M      21 15-19               25:32.6      8:14/M
     131    Daron Osman                       Mahomet  IL           597    41   M      16 40-44               25:33.4      8:15/M
     132    Roger Smith                       Mahomet  IL           745    51   M      10 50-54               25:35.1      8:15/M
     133    Tony Lucca                        Riverton  IL          774    23   M       9 20-24               25:43.9      8:18/M
     134    Dave Madigan                      Champaign  IL         413    70   M       2 70-99               25:45.4      8:18/M
     135    Brady Allison                     Mahomet  IL           420    34   M       7 30-34               25:47.5      8:19/M
     136    Camerson Heiser                   Fisher                685    18   M      22 15-19               25:49.1      8:20/M
     137    Morgan Carmien                    Philo  IL             513    14   F       4 11-14               25:55.6      8:22/M
     138    Charlie Smyth                     Urbana  IL            792    56   M       8 55-59               25:56.3      8:22/M
     139    Kyle Saveley                      Champaign  IL         757    35   M      10 35-39               25:57.7      8:22/M
     140    Jennifer Harbaugh                 Mahomet  IL           510    32   F       3 30-34               25:58.7      8:23/M
     141    Matt Madigan                      Champaign  IL         414    42   M      17 40-44               25:59.7      8:23/M
     142    Daren Prather                     Mahomet  IL           560    46   M       5 45-49               26:02.8      8:24/M
     143    Michael Hogue                     Champaign  IL         682    46   M       6 45-49               26:03.6      8:24/M
     144    Jeff Bunting                      Mahomet               525    41   M      18 40-44               26:04.7      8:25/M
     145    Diarmuid Reilly                   Champaign  IL         586    12   M      12 11-14               26:05.9      8:25/M
     146    Tyler Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       569    11   M      13 11-14               26:06.4      8:25/M
     147    Linda Vanburk                     Rossville  IL         370    54   F       2 50-54               26:09.6      8:26/M
     148    Jason Mathias                     Fisher  IL            606    41   M      19 40-44               26:11.4      8:27/M
     149    Jennie Hustedt                    Paxton                576    16   F       7 15-19               26:12.0      8:27/M
     150    Erie Roth                         Urbana                755    19   M      23 15-19               26:17.0      8:29/M
     151    Amy Evans                         Champaign  IL         681    47   F       1 45-49               26:17.9      8:29/M
     152    Kris Murphy                       Champaign  IL         557    28   F       7 25-29               26:20.7      8:30/M
     153    Carly Delzell                     Danville  IL          486    26   F       8 25-29               26:23.2      8:31/M
     154    Lisa Combs-Yowell                 Gifford  IL           583    45   F       2 45-49               26:25.1      8:31/M
     155    Mason Dively                      Savoy  IL             520    36   M      11 35-39               26:29.6      8:33/M
     156    Tim Granger                       Rantoul  IL           495    40   M      20 40-44               26:31.7      8:33/M
     157    Kellie Sheppard                   Hoopeston             762    35   F       3 35-39               26:34.3      8:34/M
     158    Todd Tomashek                     Mahomet  IL           737    37   M      12 35-39               26:37.1      8:35/M
     159    Jeff Rohde                        Royal  IL             435    29   M       3 25-29               26:42.9      8:37/M
     160    Betsy Powers                      Champaign  IL         506    24   F       4 20-24               26:46.1      8:38/M
     161    Tom Peterwas                      Danville  IL          611    51   M      11 50-54               26:47.8      8:38/M
     162    Mike Guth                         Mahomet  IL           480    53   M      12 50-54               26:52.2      8:40/M
     163    Heather Monroe                    Acme                  403    33   F       4 30-34               26:53.0      8:40/M
     164    Barb Whiteman                     Arrowsmith  IL        665    47   F       3 45-49               26:58.5      8:42/M
     165    Mark Ingold                                             622    53   M      13 50-54               27:00.0      8:43/M
     166    Todd Modglin                      Rantoul  IL           406    26   M       4 25-29               27:08.9      8:45/M
     167    Jerry Bauer                       Tuscola  IL           497    68   M       1 65-69               27:11.7      8:46/M
     168    Charles Murphy                    Champaign  IL         556    29   M       5 25-29               27:15.4      8:47/M
     169    Kyle Obert                        Gibson City  IL       790    53   M      14 50-54               27:19.6      8:49/M
     170    Josie Carmien                     Philo  IL             514    10   F       2  0-10               27:24.1      8:50/M
     171    Erica Davis                       Mahomet  IL           577    43   F       4 40-44               27:24.9      8:50/M
     172    Amanda Franklin                   Mahomet  IL           371    12   F       5 11-14               27:27.9      8:51/M
     173    Katelynn Propes                   Pontiac               465    17   F       8 15-19               27:29.4      8:52/M
     174    Kim Bleich                        Melvin  IL            694    41   F       5 40-44               27:34.7      8:54/M
     175    Michael Gillette                  Champaign             715    51   M      15 50-54               27:35.8      8:54/M
     176    Bonnie Harrison                   Paxton  IL            493    41   F       6 40-44               27:37.0      8:55/M
     177    Scot Davis                        Mahomet               578    45   M       7 45-49               27:42.0      8:56/M
     178    Wendy Tomashek                    Mahomet  IL           388    37   F       4 35-39               27:44.6      8:57/M
     179    Seitz Marjory                                           619    62   F       2 60-64               27:48.3      8:58/M
     180    Ken Goodwin                       Wilmington            641    53   M      16 50-54               27:50.6      8:59/M
     181    Carissa Chandler                  Gibson City           445    27   F       9 25-29               27:51.4      8:59/M
     182    Jill Cade                         Rossville  IL         522    38   F       5 35-39               27:53.9      9:00/M
     183    Kelley Scharf                     Mahomet  IL           519    32   F       5 30-34               27:56.7      9:01/M
     184    Alexis Hallden                    Fisher                429    12   F       6 11-14               28:02.0      9:03/M
     185    Melony Barrett                    Urbana  IL            654    38   F       6 35-39               28:04.4      9:03/M
     186    Jay Martin                        Mahomet  IL           687    47   M       8 45-49               28:07.4      9:04/M
     187    Christopher Williams              Mahomet               688    15   M      24 15-19               28:13.4      9:06/M
     188    Emma Carmien                      Rantoul               574    11   F       7 11-14               28:14.4      9:06/M
     189    Jessica Swinford                  Springfield  IL       773    26   F      10 25-29               28:28.4      9:11/M
     190    Lydia Khuri                       Champaign             554    46   F       4 45-49               28:33.8      9:13/M
     191    Jaclyn Berglund                   Rossville             765    35   F       7 35-39               28:47.6      9:17/M
     192    Lorrie Pearson                    Champaign             697    38   F       8 35-39               28:51.2      9:18/M
     193    Shelly Klingaman                  Mahomet               690    44   F       7 40-44               29:01.3      9:22/M
     194    Ileana Saveley                    Champaign  IL         758    33   F       6 30-34               29:02.8      9:22/M
     195    Lonnie VonLanken                  Tuscola               662    65   M       2 65-69               29:04.1      9:23/M
     196    Alon Yampel                       Champaign  IL         659    42   M      21 40-44               29:09.1      9:24/M
     197    Don Pratt                         Monticello  IL        668    79   M       3 70-99               29:17.4      9:27/M
     198    Erika Smoes                       Mahomet  IL           384    19   F       9 15-19               29:18.2      9:27/M
     199    Ella Fried                        Mahomet               391    15   F      10 15-19               29:29.7      9:31/M
     200    Raeanne Harvey                    Rossville  IL         440    37   F       9 35-39               29:31.1      9:31/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Brad Pintar                       Mahomet               609    48   M       9 45-49               29:31.7      9:31/M
     202    Joanne Gaines                     Matton                474    57   F       1 55-59               29:40.0      9:34/M
     203    Andrew Peralta                    Champaign             786    31   M       8 30-34               29:40.6      9:34/M
     204    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL         667    65   M       3 65-69               29:41.5      9:35/M
     205    Alysia Davis                      Urbana                653    21   F       5 20-24               29:41.9      9:35/M
     206    Tiffany Wallick                   Fisher                649    21   F       6 20-24               29:42.2      9:35/M
     207    Lisa Morgan                       Champaign  IL         800    56   F       2 55-59               29:43.5      9:35/M
     208    Luke Shepherd                     Champaign  IL         422    33   M       9 30-34               29:44.6      9:35/M
     209    Sharon Sanders                    Mahomet  IL           702    49   F       5 45-49               29:49.4      9:37/M
     210    Landon Martin                     Mahomet               686    15   M      25 15-19               29:53.5      9:38/M
     211    Linneth Matarita                  Fisher                432    22   F       7 20-24               30:06.7      9:43/M
     212    Dean Kidd                         Gibson City  IL       782    48   M      10 45-49               30:07.2      9:43/M
     213    Eric Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL           558    44   M      22 40-44               30:08.5      9:43/M
     214    Tammy Quinlan                     Rantoul  IL           785    47   F       6 45-49               30:18.6      9:46/M
     215    John Newbaum                      Potomac               766    43   M      23 40-44               30:29.6      9:50/M
     216    Meredith Shobe                    Mahomet  IL           595    38   F      10 35-39               30:31.1      9:51/M
     217    Steve Pierson                     Champaign             787    29   M       6 25-29               30:32.6      9:51/M
     218    Desirae Shirley                   Champaign  IL         698    14   F       8 11-14               30:35.1      9:52/M
     219    Aschleigh Kelley                  Gibson City  IL       457    27   F      11 25-29               30:37.2      9:53/M
     220    Maeve Reilly                      Champaign  IL         585    48   F       7 45-49               30:39.3      9:53/M
     221    Ursa Wylie-Duncan                 Urbana                771    33   F       7 30-34               30:44.2      9:55/M
     222    Lynn Troost                       Urbana  IL            463    65   F       1 65-69               30:51.6      9:57/M
     223    Robert Mercer                     Champaign             613    11   M      14 11-14               30:54.7      9:58/M
     224    David Mercer                      Champaign             612    44   M      24 40-44               30:55.4      9:58/M
     225    Noah Atkins                       Newman                604    12   M      15 11-14               30:58.8      9:59/M
     226    Veronica Daugherty                Fisher                740    30   F       8 30-34               31:05.8     10:02/M
     227    June Bermingham                   Rantoul  IL           441    46   F       8 45-49               31:07.0     10:02/M
     228    Brindi Leonard                    Mahomet               573    23   F       8 20-24               31:11.9     10:04/M
     229    Geri Golberg                      Champaign             796    59   F       3 55-59               31:22.2     10:07/M
     230    Keren Yampel                      Champaign             660    42   F       8 40-44               31:30.6     10:10/M
     231    Scott May                         Fisher                417    39   M      13 35-39               31:33.7     10:11/M
     232    Jo Peavler                        Rantoul  IL           376    50   F       3 50-54               31:39.1     10:13/M
     233    Melinda Karcher                   White Heath  IL       676    44   F       9 40-44               31:44.4     10:14/M
     234    Chris Kolakowski                  Paxton  IL            499    56   F       4 55-59               31:45.6     10:15/M
     235    Katie May                         St. Joseph            748    28   F      12 25-29               31:46.7     10:15/M
     236    Shelby May                        Fisher  IL            418    39   F      11 35-39               31:47.2     10:15/M
     237    Lisa Krause                                             393    29   F      13 25-29               31:48.0     10:15/M
     238    Mark Stourin                      Champaign             608    61   M       3 60-64               31:58.6     10:19/M
     239    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           442    59   F       5 55-59               32:00.8     10:19/M
     240    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           483    39   F      12 35-39               32:01.4     10:20/M
     241    Halley Pollock Muskin             Savoy                 643    16   F      11 15-19               32:09.0     10:22/M
     242    Isabella Hallden                  Fisher                431     8   F       3  0-10               32:10.3     10:23/M
     243    Brant Liestman                    Fisher  IL            632     8   M       2  0-10               32:11.3     10:23/M
     244    Brett Penick                      Mahomet               733    44   M      25 40-44               32:19.4     10:25/M
     245    Debra Prather                     Urbana                664    57   F       6 55-59               32:21.5     10:26/M
     246    Stephanie Middendorf              Mahomet  IL           473    46   F       9 45-49               32:22.8     10:26/M
     247    Scott Johnson                     Champaign             563    44   M      26 40-44               32:24.9     10:27/M
     248    Carson Brooks                     Fisher  IL            570    29   M       7 25-29               32:28.0     10:28/M
     249    Jill Guth                         Mahomet  IL           481    47   F      10 45-49               32:30.0     10:29/M
     250    Samantha Hun                      Mahomet               711    28   F      14 25-29               32:51.3     10:36/M
     251    Cheryl Jestis                     Tolono  IL            412    47   F      11 45-49               32:58.0     10:38/M
     252    Molly Black                       Bondville             701    36   F      13 35-39               33:01.1     10:39/M
     253    Jenni Cekander                    Mahomet               436    40   F      10 40-44               33:01.9     10:39/M
     254    Rachel Swinford                   Ponte Vedra Beach     775    22   F       9 20-24               33:02.5     10:39/M
     255    Janelle Dodds                     Tolono  IL            625    41   F      11 40-44               33:03.5     10:40/M
     256    Elizabeth Hallden                 Fisher                430    10   F       4  0-10               33:04.3     10:40/M
     257    Megen Hallden                     Fisher                428    35   F      14 35-39               33:07.4     10:41/M
     258    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            628    76   M       4 70-99               33:13.4     10:43/M
     259    Pan Trueblood                     Mahomet               437    49   F      12 45-49               33:25.9     10:47/M
     260    John Williams                     Mahomet  IL           689    51   M      17 50-54               33:28.9     10:48/M
     261    Aryn Gilenson                     Champaign             550    20   M      10 20-24               33:37.0     10:51/M
     262    Tara Coady                        Loda                  423    17   F      12 15-19               33:41.0     10:52/M
     263    Michael Hallden                   Fisher                427    40   M      27 40-44               33:42.6     10:52/M
     264    Jordon Zorn                       Chatsworth            648    19   M      26 15-19               33:44.3     10:53/M
     265    Debbie Hortin                     Fisher                752    58   F       7 55-59               33:48.9     10:54/M
     266    Kristin Osman                     Mahomet               598    41   F      12 40-44               33:52.5     10:55/M
     267    Leah Gateley                      Tolono                645    12   F       9 11-14               33:53.9     10:56/M
     268    Kimberly Bunag                    Paxton  IL            779    35   F      15 35-39               33:55.2     10:56/M
     269    Teresa Obert                      Gibson City  IL       791    52   F       4 50-54               33:55.7     10:56/M
     270    Susanne Gateley                   Tolono                646    44   F      13 40-44               33:58.1     10:57/M
     271    Juli Schneidisk                   Bloomington           784    17   F      13 15-19               34:04.9     10:59/M
     272    Todd Schneidisk                   Bloomington           783    57   M       9 55-59               34:05.5     11:00/M
     273    Amy Penick                        Mahomet               732    40   F      14 40-44               34:10.4     11:01/M
     274    Morgan Russian                    Champaign             549    19   F      14 15-19               34:22.2     11:05/M
     275    John Gillette                     Champaign             716    17   M      27 15-19               34:24.9     11:06/M
     276    Douglas Swinford                  St. Joseph  IL        777    52   M      18 50-54               34:28.0     11:07/M
     277    Kim Johnson                       Champaign             562    43   F      15 40-44               34:31.3     11:08/M
     278    Jill Abbott                       Philo                 528    52   F       5 50-54               34:44.7     11:12/M
     279    Katie Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       568    18   F      15 15-19               34:49.5     11:14/M
     280    Joseph Kearfott                   Champaign             415    29   M       8 25-29               34:50.3     11:14/M
     281    Jeremy Bunag                                            780    36   M      14 35-39               34:53.0     11:15/M
     282    Todd Brady                        Mahomet               553    48   M      11 45-49               35:06.3     11:19/M
     283    Caleb Liestman                    Fisher                631    11   M      16 11-14               35:15.0     11:22/M
     284    Kara DeGraff                      Ronnd Lake  IL        749    33   F       9 30-34               35:16.7     11:23/M
     285    Hannah Combs                      Gifford  IL           581    11   F      10 11-14               35:23.7     11:25/M
     286    Jill Horne                        Champaign             375    25   F      15 25-29               35:24.9     11:25/M
     287    Ian Wilson                        Taylorville           764    27   M       9 25-29               35:25.6     11:25/M
     288    Paige Cisney                      Tuscola               658    27   F      16 25-29               35:29.2     11:27/M
     289    Mark Combs                                              618    51   M      19 50-54               35:34.5     11:28/M
     290    Isabel Smith                      Mahomet  IL           744    53   F       6 50-54               35:55.3     11:35/M
     291    Micci Granger                     Rantoul  IL           496    35   F      16 35-39               36:10.2     11:40/M
     292    Sara Hissong                      Ogden                 426    26   F      17 25-29               36:10.9     11:40/M
     293    Tina Johnson                      Champaign             515    52   F       7 50-54               36:18.3     11:43/M
     294    Kim Fritchey                      Savoy  IL             518    43   F      16 40-44               36:18.9     11:43/M
     295    Jerry Ferguson                    Fisher                789    33   M      10 30-34               36:50.7     11:53/M
     296    Benjamin Sudlow                   Oakwood               467    11   M      17 11-14               36:52.1     11:54/M
     297    Trista Smith                      Farmer City           723    17   F      16 15-19               36:55.2     11:55/M
     298    Richard Brannon                   Champaign  IL         756    67   M       4 65-69               37:14.3     12:01/M
     299    Karen Hurst                                             623    55   F       8 55-59               37:18.9     12:02/M
     300    Meg Hedrick                       Rantoul  IL           395    44   F      17 40-44               37:37.3     12:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Sue Wantland                                            615    54   F       8 50-54               37:39.3     12:09/M
     302    Payton Brady                      Mahomet               551    12   M      18 11-14               37:55.3     12:14/M
     303    Jane Smoes                        Mahomet  IL           383    48   F      13 45-49               37:58.9     12:15/M
     304    Larry Bosley                      Danforth  IL          666    65   M       5 65-69               38:10.0     12:19/M
     305    Tracy Harris                      Champaign             534    50   F       9 50-54               38:14.8     12:20/M
     306    MacKenzie Sommer                  Mahomet               523    23   F      10 20-24               38:15.5     12:20/M
     307    Joan Christian                    Rantoul  IL           396    46   F      14 45-49               38:16.1     12:21/M
     308    Jane Baumgartner                  Mahomet  IL           584    50   F      10 50-54               38:17.0     12:21/M
     309    Cydney Mitchaner                  Champaign             548    14   F      11 11-14               38:23.9     12:23/M
     310    Kathy Brewer                      Mahomet               438    34   F      10 30-34               38:24.3     12:23/M
     311    Naser Salas                       Champaign  IL         402     9   M       3  0-10               38:26.0     12:24/M
     312    Frank Page                        Sibley                530    65   M       6 65-69               38:28.3     12:25/M
     313    Tom Badley, Jr.                   Urbana                590    33   M      11 30-34               38:29.1     12:25/M
     314    Julie Ellis                       Mahomet               498    46   F      15 45-49               38:42.5     12:29/M
     315    Karen Porth                       Hoopeston             759    45   F      16 45-49               38:47.3     12:31/M
     316    Trish Louran                      Champaign             703    44   F      18 40-44               38:50.2     12:32/M
     317    Elizabeth Sudlow                  Oakwood               466    45   F      17 45-49               38:55.0     12:33/M
     318    Savannah Horsch                   Foosland              544     9   F       5  0-10               39:04.9     12:36/M
     319    Lucas Konopppinski                Misawaka              630    12   M      19 11-14               39:12.5     12:39/M
     320    Jody Vaughn                       Mahomet  IL           446    41   F      19 40-44               39:19.1     12:41/M
     321    Shannon Payne                     Mahomet  IL           571    32   F      11 30-34               39:31.7     12:45/M
     322    Amanda Marshall                   Champaign  IL         599    32   F      12 30-34               39:38.5     12:47/M
     323    Teri Huchel                       Hoopeston             760    35   F      17 35-39               39:50.8     12:51/M
     324    Kellie Brady                      Mahomet               552    47   F      18 45-49               39:58.0     12:54/M
     325    Sarah Adrian                      Philo                 488    15   F      17 15-19               40:22.8     13:01/M
     326    Becky Adrian                      Philo                 489    47   F      19 45-49               40:23.1     13:02/M
     327    Annessa Parisi                    Champaign             527    40   F      20 40-44               40:23.6     13:02/M
     328    Tynan Hedrick                     Rantoul  IL           394    13   M      20 11-14               40:27.7     13:03/M
     329    Sally Birch                       Hoopeston  IL         761    60   F       3 60-64               41:00.6     13:14/M
     330    Mike Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           624    45   M      12 45-49               41:27.7     13:22/M
     331    Victoria Morris                   Thomasboro  IL        605    37   F      18 35-39               41:41.7     13:27/M
     332    Beckie Grindley                   Farmer City           707    40   F      21 40-44               42:07.0     13:35/M
     333    Edward King                       Paxton                695    49   M      13 45-49               42:07.7     13:35/M
     334    Lynne Sumaylo                     Arthur  IL            776    57   F       9 55-59               42:12.3     13:37/M
     335    Dorothy Lawrence                  Champaign  IL         443    73   F       1 70-99               42:16.8     13:38/M
     336    Ashley Luhman                     Cissna Park           531    20   F      11 20-24               43:11.7     13:56/M
     337    Tami Smith                        Farmer City  IL       724    51   F      11 50-54               43:14.5     13:57/M
     338    Sue Keeble                        Mahomet  IL           709    44   F      22 40-44               43:32.9     14:03/M
     339    Dawson Cade                       Rossville             521    10   M       4  0-10               43:55.8     14:10/M
     340    Kristie Hayes                     Mahomet               509    30   F      13 30-34               44:06.1     14:14/M
     341    Laura Bryan                       Tolono                492    29   F      18 25-29               44:25.5     14:20/M
     342    Myriah Fillenwarth                Champaign  IL         511    29   F      19 25-29               44:30.2     14:21/M
     343    Jill Sexton                       Tolono                454    41   F      23 40-44               45:11.3     14:35/M
     344    Donna Cockburn                    Champaign             455    24   F      12 20-24               45:11.9     14:35/M
     345    Deborah Beach                     Mahomet  IL           512    53   F      12 50-54               45:40.7     14:44/M
     346    Fatima Husain                     Champaign  IL         401    41   F      24 40-44               46:07.7     14:53/M
     347    Suzy Auteberry                    Monticello  IL        675    47   F      20 45-49               46:30.0     15:00/M
     348    Forest Kelley                     Gibson City           719     8   M       5  0-10               49:51.9     16:05/M
     349    Michael Degraff                   Fisher                451    28   M      10 25-29               50:00.0     16:08/M
     350    Julie Miller                      Gifford  IL           526    47   F      21 45-49               55:31.0     17:55/M
     351    Patricia Miller-Schwartz          Rantoul  IL           502    52   F      13 50-54               55:31.9     17:55/M