Fisher 5K Overall -Walk

Year: 
2012
Date: 
Saturday, July 14, 2012

Overall Finish List

June 30, 2012


Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org


Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Morgan Stretch Fisher

532

22

F

1 20-29

31:11.5

10:04

2

Susan Thompsen St. Joseph IL

794

46

F

1 40-49

35:27.8

11:26

3

Dale Smoes Mahomet IL

382

56

M

1 50-59

35:53.6

11:35

4

Kathryn Bulver Charleston IL

390

55

F

1 50-59

37:51.9

12:13

5

Thomas Williams Fisher

460

45

M

1 40-49

39:22.6

12:42

6

Kathy Hustedt Paxton

575

45

F

2 40-49

40:07.1

12:56

7

Mike Estes Fisher IL

447

56

M

2 50-59

40:08.1

12:57

8

Colleen Hammel Champaign IL

692

47

F

3 40-49

40:38.0

13:06

9

Arlys Carmien Dewey IL

565

60

F

1 60-99

40:54.2

13:12

10

Lennie Heiser Dewey IL

580

55

M

3 50-59

41:28.6

13:23

11

Dale Carmien Dewey

564

65

M

1 60-99

41:29.3

13:23

12

Michele Neill Urbana IL

389

57

F

2 50-59

41:40.6

13:26

13

Vicki Land Fisher IL

629

53

F

3 50-59

42:21.2

13:40

14

Marissa Williams Fisher IL

459

18

F

1 13-19

42:22.0

13:40

15

Renee Trumbo Champaign IL

458

19

F

2 13-19

42:22.9

13:40

16

Andy Baker Fisher IL

487

54

M

4 50-59

42:28.7

13:42

17

Sarah Westhof Fisher

683

36

F

1 30-39

42:35.9

13:44

18

Maria Lemenager Loda

601

11

F

1 0-12

42:56.8

13:51

19

Tina Bachman Loda

602

41

F

4 40-49

43:05.6

13:54

20

Stephanie Seiler Tolono IL

379

39

F

2 30-39

46:13.3

14:55

21

Joan Ricks Gibson City

566

49

F

5 40-49

46:20.9

14:57

22

Janet Frederick Champaign

529

47

F

6 40-49

46:21.2

14:57

23

Lowell Heiser Foosland

633

77

M

2 60-99

47:27.9

15:18

24

Jayne Powell Fisher IL

588

57

F

4 50-59

47:33.6

15:20

25

Susan Jones Mahomet IL

589

53

F

5 50-59

47:33.9

15:20

26

Jenna Clemmons Fisher

547

6

F

2 0-12

47:39.4

15:22

27

Megan Bidner Mahomet

727

7

F

3 0-12

47:40.1

15:23

28

Kim Clemmons Fisher

546

47

F

7 40-49

47:44.6

15:24

29

Beth Bidner Mahomet IL

726

41

F

8 40-49

47:45.1

15:24

30

Tom Harrison Paxton IL

453

69

M

3 60-99

47:48.4

15:25

31

Jordan Bidner Fisher

545

17

M

1 13-19

47:56.8

15:28

32

Tim Ricks Gibson City

769

47

M

2 40-49

48:55.8

15:47

33

Jason Hewerdine Fisher

651

38

M

1 30-39

49:59.5

16:07

34

Jaifa Melvin Fisher

640

10

F

4 0-12

51:28.4

16:36

35

Saray Hershberer Fisher

636

23

F

2 20-29

51:28.8

16:36

36

Janna Horsch Foosland IL

542

49

F

9 40-49

51:29.9

16:36

37

Rod Horsch Foosland

541

52

M

5 50-59

51:30.8

16:37

38

Avie Pagel Fisher

635

50

F

6 50-59

52:02.9

16:47

39

Pamela Samara Fisher

637

55

F

7 50-59

52:04.4

16:48

40

Jenni Hedin Urbana

591

25

F

3 20-29

52:13.3

16:51

41

Carolyn Obrian Mahomet

587

59

F

8 50-59

52:21.4

16:53

42

Vincent Powell Fisher

778

57

M

6 50-59

52:22.7

16:54

43

Jennifer Jackson Fisher IL

404

37

F

3 30-39

52:48.9

17:02

44

Sue Berry Paxton

410

32

F

4 30-39

52:49.6

17:02

45

Sandy Prather Mahomet

718

47

F

10 40-49

53:57.3

17:24

46

Kaitlyn Miles Rantoul IL

754

10

F

5 0-12

54:05.0

17:27

47

Sarah Wiese Dewey IL

753

30

F

5 30-39

54:05.6

17:27

48

Flynn McCormick Mahomet

540

53

M

7 50-59

54:22.7

17:32

49

Carleen McCormick Mahomet

539

48

F

11 40-49

54:23.3

17:33

50

Lori Schaap Mahomet

721

50

F

9 50-59

54:24.5

17:33

51

Peyton Pagel Fisher

638

7

F

6 0-12

55:53.7

18:02

52

Kathy Pagel Fisher

639

31

F

6 30-39

55:54.2

18:02

53

Dave Mandrell Hindsboro IL

505

74

M

4 60-99

58:00.7

18:43

54

Riley Conlin Fisher

449

10

F

7 0-12

58:17.4

18:48

55

Sara Degraff Fisher

452

27

F

4 20-29

58:18.1

18:48

56

Kevin Cadman Gibson City

705

50

M

8 50-59

58:21.5

18:49

57

Renae Cadman Gibson City

706

27

F

5 20-29

58:22.6

18:50

58

Jennifer Degraff Fisher

450

38

F

7 30-39

58:33.4

18:53

DNF

Alison Rappleyea Fisher

798

48

F

12 40-49

 

 

DNF

Arehn McCarty Milwaukie

799

45

F

13 40-49