Freedom 5K Run Overall

Year: 
2012
Date: 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012
                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

       1    Ryan Root                         Champaign  IL         265    20   M   ***** 20-24               15:29.5      5:00/M

       2    Jesse Hahne                       Danville  IL           25    17   M       1 15-19               16:35.7      5:21/M

       3    Andy Eheart                       Champaign  IL          40    27   M       1 25-29               16:41.8      5:23/M

       4    Daniel Wells                      Danville  IL           38    20   M       1 20-24               16:45.8      5:24/M

       5    Lucas Prather                     Mahomet  IL           272    18   M       2 15-19               16:59.2      5:29/M

       6    Jonathan Schaap                   Mahomet  IL           370    17   M       3 15-19               17:08.9      5:32/M

       7    Ryan Thompsen                     St. Joseph  IL         30    19   M       4 15-19               17:16.7      5:34/M

       8    Mike Nix                          St. Joseph  IL         39    22   M       2 20-24               17:17.3      5:35/M

       9    Alex Keeble                       Mahomet  IL           192    13   M       1  1-14               17:21.1      5:36/M

      10    Justin Snider                     Danville  IL          380    32   M       1 30-34               17:22.6      5:36/M

      11    Alex Goodlad                      Champaign  IL          33    18   M       5 15-19               17:38.5      5:41/M

      12    Jeff Harrison                     Paxton  IL             84    46   M       1 45-49               17:42.9      5:43/M

      13    Brandon Smith                     Mahomet  IL           327    26   M       2 25-29               17:58.6      5:48/M

      14    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            323    30   M       2 30-34               17:59.0      5:48/M

      15    Brian Farrell                     Champaign  IL         407    25   M       3 25-29               17:59.6      5:48/M

      16    Evan White                        Champaign  IL         269    29   M       4 25-29               18:12.9      5:52/M

      17    John Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           354    18   M       6 15-19               18:14.0      5:53/M

      18    Rachael Brewer                    Tuscola  IL           128    21   F   ***** 20-24               18:22.4      5:55/M

      19    Will Montgomery                   Monticello  IL        206    15   M       7 15-19               18:25.4      5:56/M

      20    Dan Lillyman                      Mahomet  IL           320    56   M       1 50-59               19:01.6      6:08/M

      21    Joshua Hinds                      Champaign  IL          52    25   M       5 25-29               19:04.7      6:09/M

      22    Arch Robison                      Champaign  IL          31    16   M       8 15-19               19:05.3      6:09/M

      23    Julia Williams                    Urbana  IL            138    28   F       1 25-29               19:11.1      6:11/M

      24    Marty Williams                    Urbana  IL             73    41   M       1 40-44               19:19.6      6:14/M

      25    Will Gillespie                    Urbana  IL            237    30   M       3 30-34               19:43.7      6:22/M

      26    Kain Shirley                      Champaign  IL         271    17   M       9 15-19               19:44.6      6:22/M

      27    Fernando Moreu                    Urbana  IL            411    37   M       1 35-39               19:47.1      6:23/M

      28    Luke Feeney                       Monticello  IL        373    32   M       4 30-34               19:50.1      6:24/M

      29    Scott White                       Champaign  IL         239    49   M       2 45-49               19:52.7      6:25/M

      30    Nimesh Avashia                    Champaign  IL         261    16   M      10 15-19               20:00.3      6:27/M

      31    Corey Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL         29    15   M      11 15-19               20:05.0      6:29/M

      32    Corey White                       Champaign  IL          32    16   M      12 15-19               20:08.0      6:30/M

      33    Pascal Bellon                     Urbana  IL             90    51   M       2 50-59               20:11.4      6:31/M

      34    Jolee Paden                       St. Joseph  IL        114    18   F       1 15-19               20:18.4      6:33/M

      35    Steven Yoder                      Arcola  IL            248    34   M       5 30-34               20:20.5      6:34/M

      36    Austin Earp                       St. Joseph  IL        196    14   M       2  1-14               20:21.5      6:34/M

      37    Shane Cultra                      Urbana  IL            358    42   M       2 40-44               20:24.4      6:35/M

      38    Anooj Avashia                     Champaign  IL         262    20   M       3 20-24               20:29.6      6:36/M

      39    Steve Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL         82    45   M       3 45-49               20:39.2      6:40/M

      40    Nathaniel Hinds                   Champaign  IL         295    15   M      13 15-19               20:42.5      6:41/M

      41    Ron Watkins                       Champaign  IL         384    38   M       2 35-39               20:43.2      6:41/M

      42    Brent Rasmus                      Champaign  IL          66    37   M       3 35-39               20:59.0      6:46/M

      43    Hannah Houska                     Monticello  IL        379    16   F       2 15-19               21:04.1      6:48/M

      44    Christian Wilson                  Champaign  IL         211    16   M      14 15-19               21:13.2      6:51/M

      45    Stephanie Lo                      Chicago  IL           200    42   F       1 40-44               21:26.9      6:55/M

      46    Phil Anderson                     Urbana  IL             78    49   M       4 45-49               21:29.3      6:56/M

      47    Terry Riesel                      Nineveh  IN           276    31   M       6 30-34               21:31.4      6:56/M

      48    William Reimer                    Champaign  IL          88    54   M       3 50-59               21:33.8      6:57/M

      49    Paul Seeley                       Champaign  IL          28    17   M      15 15-19               21:35.5      6:58/M

      50    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL           321    44   M       3 40-44               21:46.2      7:01/M

      51    James McAuley                     Urbana  IL            291    22   M       4 20-24               21:49.8      7:02/M

      52    Benjamin Clark                    Urbana  IL             41    28   M       6 25-29               21:51.4      7:03/M

      53    Eric Shaffer                      Urbana  IL            353    42   M       4 40-44               21:52.2      7:03/M

      54    Emily Foley                       Monticello  IL        314    15   F       3 15-19               21:54.7      7:04/M

      55    Alexander Lo                      Savoy  IL             199    39   M       4 35-39               21:55.6      7:04/M

      56    Gavin Earp                        St. Joseph  IL        195    41   M       5 40-44               21:56.3      7:05/M

      57    Mike Tankersley                   St. Joseph  IL        286    44   M       6 40-44               21:57.4      7:05/M

      58    Ruairi McEnroe                    Urbana  IL             57    30   M       7 30-34               22:00.5      7:06/M

      59    David Hohman                      Champaign  IL         387    36   M       5 35-39               22:01.9      7:06/M

      60    Marshall Allston-Yeagle           Champaign  IL         289    15   M      16 15-19               22:02.7      7:06/M

      61    Todd Searing                      Urbana  IL            388    38   M       6 35-39               22:10.2      7:09/M

      62    Nick Palmer                       Champaign  IL         397    23   M       5 20-24               22:10.7      7:09/M

      63    Kyle Kibler                       Champaign  IL         367    22   M       6 20-24               22:11.3      7:09/M

      64    Kurt Kibler                       Champaign  IL         311    22   M       7 20-24               22:12.0      7:10/M

      65    Takehiko Asai                     Urbana  IL             56    30   M       8 30-34               22:14.0      7:10/M

      66    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL           6    39   M       7 35-39               22:16.0      7:11/M

      67    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL            124    24   F       1 20-24               22:22.9      7:13/M

      68    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            266    64   M       1 60-99               22:23.7      7:13/M

      69    Gale Stubbs                       Urbana  IL             93    54   M       4 50-59               22:37.0      7:18/M

      70    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL          91    51   M       5 50-59               22:41.8      7:19/M

      71    Jon Folsom                        Champaign  IL         378    41   M       7 40-44               22:47.4      7:21/M

      72    Joe Bails                         Mahomet  IL            70    40   M       8 40-44               22:49.6      7:22/M

      73    Audrey White                      Champaign  IL         240    17   F       4 15-19               22:52.4      7:23/M

      74    Connor Aubry                      Champaign  IL         292    14   M       3  1-14               22:56.0      7:24/M

      75    Andrew Kowalski                   Urbana  IL             20    12   M       4  1-14               22:56.7      7:24/M

      76    Buran Ayuthia                     Mt. Horeb  WI         290    40   M       9 40-44               22:57.4      7:24/M

      77    Motoko Ugajin                     Urbana  IL            317    26   F       2 25-29               23:00.9      7:25/M

      78    Jacob Kuebler                     Urbana  IL             50    26   M       7 25-29               23:03.4      7:26/M

      79    Nicole Lake                       Champaign  IL         154    31   F       1 30-34               23:06.2      7:27/M

      80    Kristian Wingo                    Champaign  IL         400    25   M       8 25-29               23:17.2      7:31/M

      81    Theresa Welle                     Urbana  IL            205    16   F       5 15-19               23:18.0      7:31/M

      82    Steve Herzog                      Champaign  IL         385    44   M      10 40-44               23:26.0      7:34/M

      83    Annemarie Michael                 Champaign  IL         112    13   F       1  1-14               23:33.5      7:36/M

      84    Garret Gengler                    Champaign  IL          68    40   M      11 40-44               23:46.0      7:40/M

      85    Alan Singleton                    Mahomet  IL           313    47   M       5 45-49               23:47.2      7:40/M

      86    John Whiteley                     Dulles  VA            244    33   M       9 30-34               23:51.2      7:42/M

      87    Thomas Mand                       Champaign  IL          47    27   M       9 25-29               23:57.9      7:44/M

      88    John Kluth                        Champaign  IL         208    44   M      12 40-44               23:58.7      7:44/M

      89    Bennett Anderson                  Urbana  IL             11    12   M       5  1-14               24:00.2      7:45/M

      90    Niko Householder                  Mahomet  IL            12    14   M       6  1-14               24:04.5      7:46/M

      91    Daylan Evans                      St. Joseph  IL         27    15   M      17 15-19               24:09.0      7:47/M

      92    Nicole Choquette                  Urbana  IL            218    17   F       6 15-19               24:11.6      7:48/M

      93    Andrew Schenk                     Bloomington  IL        51    25   M      10 25-29               24:16.1      7:50/M

      94    Garret Williams                   Urbana  IL             18    12   M       7  1-14               24:18.5      7:50/M

      95    Joe Horvat                        Champaign  IL          35    15   M      18 15-19               24:24.4      7:52/M

      96    Paolo D'Angelo                    Urbana  IL             23    12   M       8  1-14               24:26.7      7:53/M

      97    Sanjay Patel                      Urbana  IL            402    43   M      13 40-44               24:28.0      7:54/M

      98    Debby Rehn                        Champaign  IL         303    33   F       2 30-34               24:37.7      7:56/M

      99    Alison Weitzel                    Champaign  IL         386    31   F       3 30-34               24:42.1      7:58/M

     100    Julia Smith                       Champaign  IL         282    17   F       7 15-19               24:46.9      7:59/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

     101    Steve Whiteley                    Champaign  IL         245    28   M      11 25-29               24:48.2      8:00/M

     102    Jennifer Carrell                  Urbana  IL            362    35   F       1 35-39               24:52.8      8:01/M

     103    Tony Lucca                        Riverton  IL          294    23   M       8 20-24               24:56.5      8:03/M

     104    Paul Schaap                       Mahomet  IL           372    51   M       6 50-59               24:58.4      8:03/M

     105    Rob Kowalski                      Urbana  IL             76    42   M      14 40-44               25:00.2      8:04/M

     106    Josh Cooper                       Champaign  IL         377    22   M       9 20-24               25:01.9      8:04/M

     107    Jed Bunyan                        Urbana  IL            220    58   M       7 50-59               25:05.2      8:05/M

     108    Eric Keeley                       Urbana  IL             72    41   M      15 40-44               25:06.6      8:06/M

     109    Thale Barber                      Urbana  IL            264    33   M      10 30-34               25:12.2      8:08/M

     110    Brad Donnals                      Champaign  IL         375    24   M      10 20-24               25:16.9      8:09/M

     111    Michele Marcus                    Champaign  IL         159    39   F       2 35-39               25:21.2      8:11/M

     112    Dan Murray                        Savoy  IL             342    26   M      12 25-29               25:23.4      8:11/M

     113    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           232    61   F       1 60-99               25:27.5      8:13/M

     114    Ben Frobish                       Urbana  IL            399    24   M      11 20-24               25:28.7      8:13/M

     115    Kelli Busey                       Urbana  IL            310    23   F       2 20-24               25:29.6      8:13/M

     116    Tishia Sutton                     Champaign  IL         162    41   F       2 40-44               25:33.0      8:15/M

     117    Scott Cinnamon                    Champaign  IL           8    42   M      16 40-44               25:33.6      8:15/M

     118    Henry Zapata                      Mt. Pleasant  IL      401    26   M      13 25-29               25:34.4      8:15/M

     119    Morgan Cinnamon                   Champaign  IL           7    11   F       2  1-14               25:35.4      8:15/M

     120    Elijah Roberts                    Urbana  IL            315    38   M       8 35-39               25:38.3      8:16/M

     121    Jeff McGill                       Champaign  IL         404    61   M       2 60-99               25:39.5      8:16/M

     122    Bryan Snodgrass                   Urbana  IL             54    27   M      14 25-29               25:40.5      8:17/M

     123    Steve O'Connell                   Urbana  IL            405    61   M       3 60-99               25:46.7      8:19/M

     124    James Doyle                       Champaign  IL          97    56   M       8 50-59               25:50.4      8:20/M

     125    Katrina Rietveld                  Winnetka  IL          340    15   F       8 15-19               25:54.5      8:21/M

     126    Julie Mills                       Champaign  IL           1    58   F       1 50-59               25:58.7      8:23/M

     127    Ava Carmien                       Dewey  IL             131    21   F       3 20-24               25:59.9      8:23/M

     128    Bethany Carmien                   Dewey  IL             132    22   F       4 20-24               26:00.5      8:23/M

     129    Olbelina Ulloa                    Urbana  IL            122    22   F       5 20-24               26:01.6      8:24/M

     130    John Davidson                     Champaign  IL          61    37   M       9 35-39               26:02.4      8:24/M

     131    Zach Carlson                      Danville  IL           36    20   M      12 20-24               26:03.8      8:24/M

     132    Babette Hiles                     Champaign  IL         180    51   F       2 50-59               26:10.9      8:26/M

     133    Patrick Feeney                    Monticello  IL        329    62   M       4 60-99               26:11.7      8:27/M

     134    Isaac Tubb                        Urbana  IL             59    33   M      11 30-34               26:12.9      8:27/M

     135    Erin McKenna                      Champaign  IL         145    29   F       3 25-29               26:25.8      8:31/M

     136    Earle Heffley                     Champaign  IL         102    61   M       5 60-99               26:26.3      8:32/M

     137    Henry D'Angelo                    Urbana  IL             22    10   M       9  1-14               26:31.2      8:33/M

     138    Kyle Saveley                      Champaign  IL          64    35   M      10 35-39               26:32.8      8:34/M

     139    Josehua Kirby                     Urbana  IL            355    23   M      13 20-24               26:35.6      8:35/M

     140    Donald Owen                       Urbana  IL            231    46   M       6 45-49               26:39.7      8:36/M

     141    Allison Reif                      Champaign  IL         198    25   F       4 25-29               26:40.4      8:36/M

     142    David Reif                        Champaign  IL         197    25   M      15 25-29               26:41.3      8:36/M

     143    Paul Straud                       Tinley Park  IL       319    58   M       9 50-59               26:46.8      8:38/M

     144    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL          71    42   M      17 40-44               26:48.3      8:39/M

     145    Adam Kirby                        Urbana  IL            309    23   M      14 20-24               26:52.8      8:40/M

     146    Libby Cultra                      Urbana  IL            357    12   F       3  1-14               26:53.7      8:40/M

     147    Bryan Weir                        Danville  IL          374    37   M      11 35-39               26:59.8      8:42/M

     148    Scott Holt                        St. Joseph  IL        389    41   M      18 40-44               27:02.4      8:43/M

     149    Brenda Molano                     Champaign  IL         277    45   F       1 45-49               27:26.2      8:51/M

     150    Richard Travers                   Champaign  IL          46    25   M      16 25-29               27:27.9      8:51/M

     151    John Huston                       Champaign  IL          95    58   M      10 50-59               27:30.1      8:52/M

     152    Kimberly Schofield                Champaign  IL         127    22   F       6 20-24               27:35.2      8:54/M

     153    Madeline Dejarnette               St. Joseph  IL        111    12   F       4  1-14               27:39.7      8:55/M

     154    Grant Deatley                     Champaign  IL          26    15   M      19 15-19               27:41.2      8:56/M

     155    Laura Schatzman                   Urbana  IL            238    29   F       5 25-29               27:42.1      8:56/M

     156    Clark Sorensen                    Mahomet  IL           381    24   M      15 20-24               27:42.7      8:56/M

     157    Miranda Kowalski                  Urbana  IL            110    10   F       5  1-14               27:43.3      8:56/M

     158    Tim Borbely                       Urbana  IL             69    41   M      19 40-44               27:44.6      8:57/M

     159    Olivia Meyer                      Mahomet  IL             5    13   F       6  1-14               27:48.5      8:58/M

     160    Jonathan Johnston                 Champaign  IL         308    22   M      16 20-24               27:52.4      8:59/M

     161    Todd Sweet                        Savoy  IL             226    40   M      20 40-44               27:54.6      9:00/M

     162    Aaron Ammons                      Urbana  IL            338    41   M      21 40-44               27:56.9      9:01/M

     163    Bryson Keeble                     Mahomet  IL           284    11   M      10  1-14               27:57.6      9:01/M

     164    Jonathan Keeble                   Mahomet  IL           191    43   M      22 40-44               27:58.1      9:01/M

     165    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           160    39   F       3 35-39               27:58.9      9:01/M

     166    James Jeffery                     Decatur  IL           359    34   M      12 30-34               28:00.8      9:02/M

     167    Murray Kirbay                     Urbana  IL            356    50   M      11 50-59               28:03.4      9:03/M

     168    Bonnie Harrison                   Paxton  IL            169    41   F       3 40-44               28:04.6      9:03/M

     169    Cindy Peta                        Irwin  PA             246    52   F       3 50-59               28:14.5      9:06/M

     170    Minerva Wolfe                     Loda  IL              296    54   F       4 50-59               28:19.0      9:08/M

     171    Lauren Smith                      Champaign  IL         183    51   F       5 50-59               28:22.4      9:09/M

     172    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        376    46   M       7 45-49               28:28.9      9:11/M

     173    Sanjiv Avashia                    Champaign  IL         263    56   M      12 50-59               28:39.3      9:15/M

     174    Ken Leman                         Champaign  IL          92    54   M      13 50-59               28:41.5      9:15/M

     175    Aaron Elliot                                             44    29   M      17 25-29               28:46.6      9:17/M

     176    Jason Fisher                      Champaign  IL          58    32   M      13 30-34               28:47.5      9:17/M

     177    Rachel McClarey                   Champaign  IL         137    25   F       6 25-29               28:51.7      9:18/M

     178    Samuel Beshers                    Urbana  IL            336    56   M      14 50-59               28:52.4      9:19/M

     179    Doug Childers                     Champaign  IL          81    48   M       8 45-49               28:56.4      9:20/M

     180    Barbara Arlen                     Champaign  IL         410    53   F       6 50-59               29:04.9      9:23/M

     181    Ben Carlson                       Champaign  IL         322    29   M      18 25-29               29:08.2      9:24/M

     182    Christina Grider                  Champaign  IL         214    25   F       7 25-29               29:13.9      9:25/M

     183    Michael Robinson                  Monticello  IL        194    31   M      14 30-34               29:17.1      9:27/M

     184    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             225    36   F       4 35-39               29:22.8      9:28/M

     185    Jerry Rietveld                    Winnetka  IL          409    55   M      15 50-59               29:28.0      9:30/M

     186    Lorikay Paden                     St. Joseph  IL        164    44   F       4 40-44               29:29.0      9:31/M

     187    Jimmy Paden                       St. Joseph  IL         79    46   M       9 45-49               29:30.1      9:31/M

     188    Brandon Haussy                    Westville  IL         361    26   M      19 25-29               29:30.9      9:31/M

     189    Richard King                      Savoy  IL             390    52   M      16 50-59               29:32.9      9:32/M

     190    Krista Overstreet                 Champaign  IL         187    31   F       4 30-34               29:33.8      9:32/M

     191    Mike Shaw                         Urbana  IL            212    52   M      17 50-59               29:41.5      9:35/M

     192    Jessica Swinford                  Springfield  IL       268    26   F       8 25-29               29:42.3      9:35/M

     193    Brian Butcher                     Mahomet  IL           301    13   M      11  1-14               29:44.8      9:35/M

     194    Vic Zimmerman                     Monticello  IL        307    48   M      10 45-49               29:48.5      9:37/M

     195    Heather Zupancic                  Champaign  IL         221    22   F       7 20-24               29:51.6      9:38/M

     196    Katie Irwin                       Champaign  IL         135    25   F       9 25-29               29:53.5      9:38/M

     197    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            236    65   M       6 60-99               29:57.4      9:40/M

     198    Anna Docherty                     Monticello  IL        117    18   F       9 15-19               30:02.8      9:41/M

     199    Kimberlin Jones                   Monticello  IL        118    16   F      10 15-19               30:04.2      9:42/M

     200    Lee Marcus                        Champaign  IL          67    41   M      23 40-44               30:05.3      9:42/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

     201    Sandeep Hora                      Savoy  IL              75    40   M      24 40-44               30:18.3      9:46/M

     202    David Meyer                       Mahomet  IL             3    45   M      11 45-49               30:20.1      9:47/M

     203    Kelsey Choquette                  Urbana  IL            217    20   F       8 20-24               30:27.1      9:49/M

     204    Jon Rector                        Champaign  IL          98    55   M      18 50-59               30:29.1      9:50/M

     205    Jeff Bisio                        Savoy  IL              63    39   M      12 35-39               30:49.8      9:56/M

     206    Steve Blanke                      Savoy  IL             341    52   M      19 50-59               30:50.7      9:57/M

     207    Rory Mills                        Champaign  IL           2    20   F       9 20-24               30:51.4      9:57/M

     208    Paul McKean                       Urbana  IL            189    23   M      17 20-24               31:04.4     10:01/M

     209    Jordan Thomas                     Muncie  IN            391    22   F      10 20-24               31:05.1     10:02/M

     210    Brian Murphy                      Savoy  IL              48    26   M      20 25-29               31:06.0     10:02/M

     211    Katherine Fettig                  Champaign  IL         143    29   F      10 25-29               31:09.0     10:03/M

     212    Abby Bagby                        St. Joseph  IL        121    17   F      11 15-19               31:20.7     10:06/M

     213    Christy Elamma                    Bement  IL            382    55   F       7 50-59               31:22.0     10:07/M

     214    Richard Morgan                    Champaign  IL         228    60   M       7 60-99               31:22.7     10:07/M

     215    Terry Hill                        St. Joseph  IL        190    54   M      20 50-59               31:24.6     10:08/M

     216    Michael Pleasant                  Mahomet  IL           325    61   M       8 60-99               31:37.5     10:12/M

     217    Lindsay Chestnut                  Baltimore  MD         139    25   F      11 25-29               31:42.4     10:14/M

     218    Brandy Stubbs                     Elgin  IL             141    29   F      12 25-29               31:51.2     10:16/M

     219    Jennifer Leman                    Champaign  IL         119    18   F      12 15-19               32:04.5     10:21/M

     220    Jeff Vanbuskirk                   St. Joseph  IL         94    50   M      21 50-59               32:11.9     10:23/M

     221    Morgan Gummere                    Westville  IL         360    22   F      11 20-24               32:19.4     10:25/M

     222    Masato Keeley                     Urbana  IL             16    10   M      12  1-14               32:20.9     10:26/M

     223    Hannah Dole                       Champaign  IL         365    20   F      12 20-24               32:21.8     10:26/M

     224    Marcela Soundera                  Urbana  IL            136    27   F      13 25-29               32:30.0     10:29/M

     225    Jelani Saodig                     Urbana  IL            337    17   M      20 15-19               32:34.4     10:30/M

     226    Michael Finley                    West Sacramento  CA   188    37   M      13 35-39               32:36.1     10:31/M

     227    Ken Welch                         Mahomet  IL           306    64   M       9 60-99               32:45.7     10:34/M

     228    Jenny Allio                       Champaign  IL         209    27   F      14 25-29               32:59.7     10:38/M

     229    Casey Myers                       Champaign  IL         270    33   M      15 30-34               33:04.7     10:40/M

     230    Arch Robison                      Champaign  IL          89    50   M      22 50-59               33:11.3     10:42/M

     231    Dan Quock                         Champaign  IL         258    26   M      21 25-29               33:15.0     10:44/M

     232    Dale King                         Danville  IL          101    64   M      10 60-99               33:37.3     10:51/M

     233    John D'Angelo                     Urbana  IL             34    18   M      21 15-19               33:40.3     10:52/M

     234    Kevin Grady                       Urbana  IL             37    22   M      18 20-24               33:47.0     10:54/M

     235    Jeremy Enos                       Champaign  IL         335    37   M      14 35-39               33:53.8     10:56/M

     236    Chris Sheppard                    Champaign  IL         201    35   M      15 35-39               33:58.7     10:57/M

     237    Melinda Karcher                   White Heath  IL       213    44   F       5 40-44               34:08.7     11:01/M

     238    Nicole Mannen                     Tuscola  IL           300    16   F      13 15-19               34:12.2     11:02/M

     239    Kent Choquette                    Urbana  IL            216    51   M      23 50-59               34:16.4     11:03/M

     240    Ashley Wilson                     Champaign  IL         210    19   F      14 15-19               34:21.6     11:05/M

     241    Regina Maggio                     Savoy  IL             298    14   F       7  1-14               34:22.8     11:05/M

     242    John Foley                        Monticello  IL        369    51   M      24 50-59               34:25.9     11:06/M

     243    Grace Shirley                     Champaign  IL         297    13   F       8  1-14               34:46.0     11:13/M
     244    Dave Rosoh                        Savoy  IL              62    37   M      16 35-39               34:47.0     11:13/M

     245    Mike Rosch                        Savoy  IL             100    66   M      11 60-99               34:48.4     11:14/M

     246    Daryl Fritchey                    Savoy  IL              74    42   M      25 40-44               34:50.9     11:14/M

     247    Julie Rose Welle                  Urbana  IL            203    14   F       9  1-14               34:59.0     11:17/M

     248    Morgan Carmien                    Philo  IL             106    14   F      10  1-14               35:00.6     11:17/M

     249    Monica Taylor                     Champaign  IL         222    38   F       5 35-39               35:21.7     11:24/M

     250    Scott Easton                      White Heath  IL       412    55   M      25 50-59               35:23.0     11:25/M

     251    Carrie Carlson                    Champaign  IL         130    24   F      13 20-24               35:31.3     11:27/M

     252    Naser Salas                       Champaign  IL          15     9   M      13  1-14               35:37.8     11:29/M

     253    Tara Harris                       Champaign  IL         142    25   F      15 25-29               35:38.5     11:30/M

     254    Cindy Harris                      Champaign  IL         174    47   F       2 45-49               35:39.2     11:30/M

     255    Aaron Losoff                      Urbana  IL            299    24   M      19 20-24               36:03.2     11:38/M

     256    Mark Stolign                      Champaign  IL         219    61   M      12 60-99               36:04.8     11:38/M

     257    Sue Thomas                        Savoy  IL             333    37   F       6 35-39               36:06.1     11:39/M

     258    Jeff Luts                         Battle Creek  MI      371    33   M      16 30-34               36:15.0     11:42/M

     259    Sophia Anderson                   Urbana  IL            120    18   F      15 15-19               36:16.0     11:42/M

     260    Brad Houk                         Urbana  IL            305    53   M      26 50-59               36:22.1     11:44/M

     261    Chad Patton                       Southlake  TX         324    40   M      26 40-44               36:22.9     11:44/M

     262    Zac Vail                          Villa Grove  IL        10    27   M      22 25-29               36:35.2     11:48/M

     263    Phouvong Phetcharecne             Urbana  IL             42    25   M      23 25-29               36:44.3     11:51/M

     264    Jesse Davis                       Champaign  IL          49    28   M      24 25-29               36:47.0     11:52/M

     265    Carroll Finley                    Joplin  MO            104    71   M      13 60-99               36:52.2     11:54/M

     266    Laurie Mullen                     Muncie  IN            392    50   F       8 50-59               37:02.6     11:57/M

     267    Taylor Thomas                     Champaign  IL         326    24   F      14 20-24               37:03.3     11:57/M

     268    Janessa Gentry                    Urbana  IL            153    30   F       5 30-34               37:10.3     11:59/M

     269    Cassidy Bagby                     St. Joseph  IL        113    11   F      11  1-14               37:15.7     12:01/M

     270    Nancy Yeagle                      Champaign  IL         288    56   F       9 50-59               37:17.8     12:02/M

     271    Melissa McCullough                Monticello  IL        403    35   F       7 35-39               37:26.0     12:05/M

     272    Amanda Gerdes                     Onarga  IL            149    30   F       6 30-34               37:26.7     12:05/M

     273    Eric James                        Urbana  IL            304    68   M      14 60-99               38:01.4     12:16/M

     274    Melanie Michael                   Champaign  IL         176    47   F       3 45-49               38:02.4     12:16/M

     275    Fern Eheart                       Champaign  IL         179    54   F      10 50-59               38:03.4     12:16/M

     276    Kurt Eheart                       Champaign  IL          85    52   M      27 50-59               38:04.4     12:17/M

     277    Doug Swinford                     St. Joseph  IL        316    52   M      28 50-59               38:06.8     12:17/M
     278    John Toohill                      Onarga  IL             43    29   M      25 25-29               38:07.7     12:18/M

     279    Tyler Schoudt                     Wilmington  NC         14     7   M      14  1-14               38:21.0     12:22/M

     280    Troy Schoudt                      Wilmington  NC         55    34   M      17 30-34               38:21.8     12:22/M

     281    Jean Salcedo                      Champaign  IL         161    35   F       8 35-39               38:50.2     12:32/M

     282    Stu Trumbo                        Champaign  IL         249    61   M      15 60-99               38:56.4     12:34/M

     283    Judy Rosch                        Savoy  IL             184    66   F       2 60-99               39:11.8     12:38/M

     284    Austin Childers                   Champaign  IL          19    13   M      15  1-14               39:36.3     12:46/M

     285    Karl Klein                        Champaign  IL          65    37   M      17 35-39               39:40.6     12:48/M

     286    Sybl Anderson                     Urbana  IL            171    45   F       4 45-49               39:48.6     12:50/M

     287    Ben Trupin                        Champaign  IL          60    30   M      18 30-34               39:49.9     12:51/M

     288    Jessica Winkler                   Urbana  IL            133    26   F      16 25-29               40:01.1     12:55/M

     289    Candie MacLeod                    Champaign  IL         126    23   F      15 20-24               40:19.4     13:00/M

     290    Kim Fritchey                      Savoy  IL             168    43   F       6 40-44               40:26.7     13:03/M

     291    Laura Anne Welle                  Urbana  IL            204    21   F      16 20-24               40:28.5     13:03/M

     292    Mary Welle                        Urbana  IL            202    48   F       5 45-49               40:36.1     13:06/M

     293    Ashley Jamison                    Fairmount  IL         250    28   F      17 25-29               40:39.9     13:07/M

     294    Mike Slagor                       Champaign  IL          53    29   M      26 25-29               40:51.6     13:11/M

     295    Jenny Slagor                      Champaign  IL         144    26   F      18 25-29               40:59.2     13:13/M

     296    Tanya Bedward                     Champaign  IL         215    34   F       7 30-34               41:00.3     13:14/M

     297    Paula Jackson                     Champaign  IL         181    51   F      11 50-59               41:05.9     13:15/M

     298    Michelle Anderson                 Champaign  IL         175    45   F       6 45-49               41:09.3     13:16/M

     299    Abby Karch                        Champaign  IL         125    21   F      17 20-24               41:17.6     13:19/M

     300    Deborah Vail                      Villa Grove  IL         9    53   F      12 50-59               41:18.7     13:19/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

     301    Paige Ried                        Champaign  IL         281    18   F      16 15-19               41:40.6     13:26/M

     302    Korrey Frichtl                    Danville  IL          283    18   M      22 15-19               41:41.4     13:27/M

     303    Brigitte Nix                      St. Joseph  IL        182    52   F      13 50-59               42:04.0     13:34/M

     304    Michelle Garde                    Champaign  IL         163    41   F       7 40-44               42:33.4     13:44/M

     305    Jamie Young                       Champaign  IL         156    37   F       9 35-39               42:34.0     13:44/M

     306    Shae Schenk                       Bloomington  IL       129    23   F      18 20-24               42:34.9     13:44/M

     307    Monica Controd                    Mahomet  IL           234    32   F       8 30-34               42:44.2     13:47/M

     308    Margie Roberts                    Champaign  IL         173    46   F       7 45-49               42:45.9     13:47/M

     309    Hannah Ritchey                    Champaign  IL         116    18   F      17 15-19               42:46.2     13:48/M

     310    Laurel Rosch                      Savoy  IL             155    37   F      10 35-39               43:20.5     13:59/M

     311    Stacey Cornell                    Champaign  IL         177    46   F       8 45-49               43:25.5     14:00/M

     312    Morgan Hiles                      Champaign  IL         366    20   F      19 20-24               43:38.0     14:05/M

     313    Amy Craiymile                     Orland Park  IL       312    19   F      18 15-19               43:38.8     14:05/M

     314    David Chestnut                    Urbana  IL             87    54   M      29 50-59               43:52.5     14:09/M

     315    Nicole Kyle                       Champaign  IL         259    39   F      11 35-39               45:03.8     14:32/M

     316    Connor Schoudt                    Wilmington  NC         13    10   M      16  1-14               45:25.0     14:39/M

     317    Jamie White                       Homer  IL             157    35   F      12 35-39               46:27.5     14:59/M

     318    Bonnie Bates                      Tolono  IL            165    40   F       8 40-44               46:28.0     14:59/M

     319    Amber Bunger                      Champaign  IL         134    28   F      19 25-29               46:45.2     15:05/M

     320    Bill Mansfield                    Urbana  IL             99    58   M      30 50-59               46:46.6     15:05/M

     321    Judy Jones                        Philo  IL             186    62   F       3 60-99               47:00.6     15:10/M

     322    Melodie McCammock                 Urbana  IL            185    60   F       4 60-99               47:01.4     15:10/M

     323    Mike Miller                       Danville  IL           86    51   M      31 50-59               47:34.0     15:21/M

     324    Kelly Schoudt                     Wilmington  NC        158    35   F      13 35-39               47:39.5     15:22/M

     325    Kennedy Boettcher                 Champaign  IL         241    10   M      17  1-14               47:48.1     15:25/M

     326    Jim Cotter                        St. Joseph  IL        343    45   M      12 45-49               48:53.7     15:46/M

     327    Danielle Lefaivre                 Philo  IL             147    34   F       9 30-34               48:55.4     15:47/M

     328    Brandi Pierce                     Champaign  IL         148    34   F      10 30-34               48:56.5     15:47/M

     329    Hayley Kalmer                     Mahomet  IL           109    13   F      12  1-14               49:05.0     15:50/M

     330    Allison Kalmer                    Mahomet  IL           108    10   F      13  1-14               49:05.7     15:50/M

     331    Traci Schurvinske                 Champaign  IL         193    35   F      14 35-39               49:40.6     16:01/M

     332    Lirone Losoff                     Des Plaines  IL       274    28   F      20 25-29               49:42.0     16:02/M

     333    Bridget Kemnet                    Urbana  IL            273    26   F      21 25-29               49:42.8     16:02/M

     334    Grace Shirley                     Champaign  IL         293    13   F      14  1-14               49:46.2     16:03/M

     335    Kimberly Mefford                  Champaign  IL         275    31   F      11 30-34               50:50.7     16:24/M

     336    Becky Wolfe                       Champaign  IL         150    30   F      12 30-34               50:55.7     16:25/M

     337    Brenne Easter                     Champaign  IL         334     9   M      18  1-14               51:14.8     16:32/M

     338    Jon Browning                      Champaign  IL          77    41   M      27 40-44               51:57.4     16:45/M

     339    Nicole Conrod                     Mahomet  IL           235    28   F      22 25-29               52:09.0     16:49/M

     340    Shametha Graves                   Urbana  IL            233    34   F      13 30-34               53:01.5     17:06/M

     341    Tina Miller                       Danville  IL          172    49   F       9 45-49               53:46.7     17:21/M

     342    Allen Potenberg                   Savoy  IL             243    10   M      19  1-14               53:47.4     17:21/M

     343    Michele Potenberg                 Savoy  IL             242    37   F      15 35-39               53:48.0     17:21/M

     344    Gennie Phetcharecne               Urbana  IL            252    24   F      20 20-24               57:20.6     18:30/M

     345    Kelvin Diep                       Champaign  IL         224    26   M      27 25-29               57:23.4     18:31/M

     346    Taylor Battle                     Champaign  IL           4    23   M      20 20-24             1:01:08.3     19:43/M

     347    Joe Bannon                        Champaign  IL         105    81   M      16 60-99             1:01:16.1     19:46/M