2 Mile Walk

Year: 
2012
Date: 
Saturday, June 2, 2012

 

2012 Countryside 10K Run/2M Walk Walk

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2012


Second Wind Running Club - www.secondwindrunningclub.org


                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    LeAndra Vogelzang                 Monticello  IL       1700    52   F   *****  0-99               17:17.4      8:39/M
       2    Billie Mitchell                   Camargo  IL          1690    57   F   *****  0-99               17:18.1      8:39/M
       3    Jessica Hedrick                   St Joseph  IL        1683    31   F       1  0-99               18:03.4      9:02/M
       4    Anglia Farney                     Sidney  IL           1674    35   F       2  0-99               18:39.8      9:20/M
       5    Jack Fettener                     Bourbonnais  IL       903    10   M   *****  0-99               19:34.2      9:47/M
       6    Sophia Reynen                     Champaign  IL        1697    13   F       3  0-99               19:35.0      9:48/M
       7    Carson Kemper                     Champaign  IL        1686    13   F       4  0-99               19:35.8      9:48/M
       8    susan hartman                     sidney  IL           1680    50   F       5  0-99               19:38.2      9:49/M
       9    Tynan Hedrick                     Rantoul  IL          1684    13   M       1  0-99               25:28.3     12:44/M
      10    Matthew Herriott                  Sidney  IL            643    25   M       2  0-99               30:45.9     15:23/M
      11    Samantha Herriott                 Sidney  IL            890    25   F       6  0-99               30:47.6     15:24/M
      12    Chris Hausman                     Pesotum  IL          1681    53   M   *****  0-99               30:48.8     15:24/M
      13    Evonne Hausman                    Pesotum  IL          1682    54   F       7  0-99               30:51.1     15:26/M
      14    Jane Mumm                         Sidney  IL           1691    58   F       8  0-99               31:17.9     15:39/M
      15    Emma Searing                      Urbana  IL           1698    10   F       9  0-99               32:42.2     16:21/M
      16    Kelly Bower                       Normal  IL           1661    36   F      10  0-99               33:16.6     16:38/M
      17    Lisa Searing                      Urbana  IL           1699    39   F      11  0-99               33:57.9     16:59/M
      18    Marcia Riggs                      Broadlands  IL        641    55   F      12  0-99               35:24.3     17:42/M
      19    Luann Hansens                     Champaign  IL        1678    42   F      13  0-99               36:39.0     18:20/M
      20    Steven Herriott                   Sidney  IL            889    57   M       3  0-99               37:11.5     18:36/M
      21    Laverl Byers                      Tuscola  IL          1664    82   M       4  0-99               37:13.0     18:37/M
      22    Austin Tennant                    Champaign  IL         642    28   M       5  0-99               37:16.0     18:38/M
      23    Brenda Cole                       Seymour  IL          1665    53   F      14  0-99               37:36.0     18:48/M
      24    Susie Harbaugh                    Tuscola  IL          1679    55   F      15  0-99               37:36.7     18:48/M
      25    Diana Herriott                    Sidney  IL            886    56   F      16  0-99               37:37.9     18:49/M
      26    Francisca Mata                    Champaign  IL        1689    30   F      17  0-99               38:02.8     19:01/M
      27    Rufina Cortez                     Urbana  IL           1666    29   F      18  0-99               38:05.3     19:03/M
      28    Susan Nachtigall                  Champaign  IL        1692    39   F      19  0-99               38:08.3     19:04/M
      29    Mindy Walker                      Sidney  IL            623    42   F      20  0-99               38:09.6     19:05/M
      30    Beth Brucker                      Sidney  IL           1662    48   F      21  0-99               38:13.2     19:07/M
      31    Robin Beck                        Champaign  IL        1660    51   F      22  0-99               38:51.5     19:26/M
      32    Jessica LeCrone                   St. Joseph  IL       1688    27   F      23  0-99               38:52.5     19:26/M
      33    Jaime Gianneti                    Champaign  IL        1675    25   F      24  0-99               40:01.8     20:01/M
      34    Leslie Durbin                     Champaign  IL        1673    23   F      25  0-99               40:02.4     20:01/M
      35    William Curry                     Philo  IL            1671    62   M       6  0-99               40:44.0     20:22/M
      36    Emma Curry                        Athons  IL           1670    10   F      26  0-99               40:45.2     20:23/M
      37    Anna Pevey                        Jacksonville  IL     1695    11   F      27  0-99               40:46.8     20:23/M
      38    Noran Pevey                       Jacksonville  IL     1694     6   F      28  0-99               40:48.1     20:24/M