Overall

Date: 
Saturday, May 19, 2012
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Forrest Smoes                                           580    16   M       1:15-19               27:34.7      5:31/M
      2    Johnson Harley                                          683    38   M       1:30-39               27:49.3      5:34/M
      3    Andrew Eheart                                           551    27   M       1:20-29               28:54.3      5:47/M
      4    Jason Elliot                                            717    38   M       2:30-39               29:30.1      5:54/M
      5    Isaac Goodling                                          503    25   M       2:20-29               29:59.8      6:00/M
      6    Russell Ethan                                           697    16   M       2:15-19               30:40.3      6:08/M
      7    James Roche                                             541    24   M       3:20-29               31:19.6      6:16/M
      8    Corey Plotner                                           591    35   M       3:30-39               31:24.6      6:17/M
      9    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          659    30   M       4:30-39               31:44.1      6:21/M
     10    Williams James                                          706    16   M       3:15-19               32:15.6      6:27/M
     11    Michael Benge                                           534    28   M       4:20-29               32:30.0      6:30/M
     12    Brett Litwiller                                         528    25   M       5:20-29               32:43.2      6:33/M
     13    Nykaza Edward                                           690    33   M       5:30-39               32:45.3      6:33/M
     14    Jack Hyde                                               611    14   M       1: 2-14               32:51.3      6:34/M
     15    Lillyman Daniel                                         703    56   M       1:Master              32:58.0      6:36/M
     16    Wolf William                                            689    14   M       2: 2-14               32:59.0      6:36/M
     17    Huff Carter                                             682    13   M       3: 2-14               33:01.9      6:36/M
     18    Christopher Plunk                                       592    23   M       6:20-29               33:26.2      6:41/M
     19    Cook Eric                                               681    41   M       1:40-49               33:33.9      6:43/M
     20    Clary Bob                                               680    53   M       1:50-59               33:43.3      6:45/M
     21    Cultra Shane                                            709    42   M       2:40-49               34:05.6      6:49/M
     22    Bill Buttlar                                            662    44   M       3:40-49               34:25.1      6:53/M
     23    Scott Litwiller                                         647    27   M       7:20-29               34:55.0      6:59/M
     24    Ryan Krows                                              658    32   M       6:30-39               34:58.7      7:00/M
     25    Marc Mills                                              612    40   M       4:40-49               35:18.6      7:04/M
     26    Julia Williams                                          550    28   F       1:20-29               36:02.4      7:12/M
     27    Mitchell Bradley                                        705    46   M       5:40-49               36:09.1      7:14/M
     28    Michael Smith                                           501    43   M       6:40-49               36:21.9      7:16/M
     29    David Ahmari                                            510    40   M       7:40-49               36:30.5      7:18/M
     30    Jeff Fago                                               646    52   M       2:50-59               36:34.2      7:19/M
     31    Roy Grace                                               661    34   M       7:30-39               36:45.6      7:21/M
     32    Sam Chiles                                              629    29   M       8:20-29               36:51.9      7:22/M
     33    Jeff Freeman                                            581    36   M       8:30-39               36:53.2      7:23/M
     34    Cynthia Ginsberg                                        590    32   F       1:30-39               37:29.2      7:30/M
     35    Roy Edward                                              696    64   M       1:60-69               37:31.8      7:30/M
     36    Valeria Rohde                                           654    28   F       2:20-29               37:43.2      7:33/M
     37    Chris Delis                                             597    40   M       8:40-49               37:53.7      7:35/M
     38    Richard Tapping                                         664    48   M       9:40-49               38:04.7      7:37/M
     39    Mike Tankersley                                         595    44   M      10:40-49               38:06.9      7:37/M
     40    Daniel Goran                                            586    27   M       9:20-29               38:15.5      7:39/M
     41    Troike Jessica                                          677    22   F       3:20-29               38:16.1      7:39/M
     42    Steven Price                                            569    41   M      11:40-49               38:26.9      7:41/M
     43    Ashley Rosener                                          571    24   F       4:20-29               38:27.2      7:41/M
     44    Steve Hayward                                           625    50   M       3:50-59               38:39.1      7:44/M
     45    Keith Schinkoeth                                        506    32   M       9:30-39               38:41.8      7:44/M
     46    Jay Bennett                                             665    35   M      10:30-39               38:52.6      7:46/M
     47    Sean O'Rourke                                           558    30   M      11:30-39               38:53.3      7:47/M
     48    Rob Darr                                                645    42   M      12:40-49               39:15.2      7:51/M
     49    Bruce Hajek                                             582    56   M       4:50-59               39:34.8      7:55/M
     50    Greg Hourt                                              620    56   M       5:50-59               39:39.9      7:56/M
     51    Swanson-Linvell Alexander                               648    11   M       4: 2-14               39:44.2      7:57/M
     52    Beth Bennett                                            666    27   F       5:20-29               39:46.8      7:57/M
     53    John North                                              575    58   M       6:50-59               39:57.3      7:59/M
     54    Scott Solomon                                           638    55   M       7:50-59               39:58.7      8:00/M
     55    Sarah Dowd                                              505    24   F       6:20-29               40:05.3      8:01/M
     56    Michael Kammin                                          532    32   M      12:30-39               40:09.5      8:02/M
     57    Hatfield Miguel                                         684    55   M       8:50-59               40:12.2      8:02/M
     58    Quinn Huber                                             630    37   M      13:30-39               40:31.5      8:06/M
     59    Chiles Seth                                             678    33   M      14:30-39               40:32.5      8:06/M
     60    John Fletcher                                           604    37   M      15:30-39               40:39.7      8:08/M
     61    Suzanne Rinehart                                        607    41   F       1:Master              41:15.2      8:15/M
     62    Mark Dixon                                              663    47   M      13:40-49               41:19.1      8:16/M
     63    Jennifer Carrell                                        552    34   F       2:30-39               41:27.8      8:17/M
     64    Andrew Stumpf                                           564    42   M      14:40-49               41:32.8      8:18/M
     65    Demunck Brian                                           710    37   M      16:30-39               41:35.4      8:19/M
     66    Ed Mehnert                                              531    51   M       9:50-59               41:49.1      8:22/M
     67    Head Audrey                                             702    18   F       1:15-19               41:56.4      8:23/M
     68    Molly Delaney                                           529    48   F       1:40-49               41:58.2      8:24/M
     69    Michele Marcus                                          507    39   F       3:30-39               42:04.5      8:25/M
     70    Paul Marcum                                             594    39   M      17:30-39               42:08.9      8:26/M
     71    Joanne Woodard                                          636    42   F       2:40-49               42:13.1      8:27/M
     72    Nicole Lake                                             508    31   F       4:30-39               42:20.2      8:28/M
     73    Andrea Stack                                            619    31   F       5:30-39               42:24.3      8:29/M
     74    Daniel Roche                                            540    53   M      10:50-59               42:32.9      8:30/M
     75    Austin Dixon                                            670    18   M       4:15-19               42:34.4      8:31/M
     76    Ricki Alford                                            519    30   F       6:30-39               42:44.6      8:33/M
     77    Charles Bohall                                          657    33   M      18:30-39               42:47.0      8:33/M
     78    Hatfield Carol                                          685    55   F       1:50-59               43:05.5      8:37/M
     79    Roger Smith                                             660    51   M      11:50-59               43:08.6      8:38/M
     80    Patrick Long                                            672    28   M      10:20-29               43:12.2      8:38/M
     81    Alan Singleton                                          537    47   M      15:40-49               43:16.2      8:39/M
     82    Stephen Long                                            673    61   M       2:60-69               43:27.7      8:41/M
     83    Repella Tana                                            715    31   F       7:30-39               43:34.6      8:43/M
     84    Juan Salas                                              523    41   M      16:40-49               43:41.1      8:44/M
     85    Jane Domier                                             512    59   F       2:50-59               43:50.1      8:46/M
     86    Pramod Viswanath                                        585    40   M      17:40-49               43:53.4      8:47/M
     87    Merwin Kirby                                            536    50   M      12:50-59               43:55.3      8:47/M
     88    Dawn Carson                                             533    48   F       3:40-49               43:57.9      8:47/M
     89    Lyons James                                             699    50   M      13:50-59               44:01.6      8:48/M
     90    Brittany Scheid                                         583    19   F       2:15-19               44:25.2      8:53/M
     91    Kris Murphy                                             559    28   F       7:20-29               44:30.3      8:54/M
     92    Tucker Tim                                              686    54   M      14:50-59               44:35.3      8:55/M
     93    Kristin Schomburg                                       608    25   F       8:20-29               44:38.9      8:56/M
     94    Charles Murphy                                          560    29   M      11:20-29               44:55.5      8:59/M
     95    Bill Goran                                              587    65   M       3:60-69               45:09.3      9:02/M
     96    Deanna Wheeler                                          667    48   F       4:40-49               45:10.4      9:02/M
     97    Judy Tolliver                                           669    53   F       3:50-59               45:15.3      9:03/M
     98    Kara Heiniger                                           641    20   F       9:20-29               45:25.8      9:05/M
     99    Mike Heiniger                                           640    46   M      18:40-49               45:36.5      9:07/M
    100    Heath Grote                                             544    43   M      19:40-49               45:37.3      9:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Bill Jones                                              615    62   M       4:60-69               45:43.3      9:09/M
    102    Shelby Acord                                            545    12   F       1: 2-14               45:44.9      9:09/M
    103    Lane Warren                                             546    12   M       5: 2-14               45:59.0      9:12/M
    104    Willi Marta                                             708    55   F       4:50-59               46:00.2      9:12/M
    105    Kimberly Byrd                                           554    30   F       8:30-39               46:07.2      9:13/M
    106    Rebecca Green                                           718    34   F       9:30-39               46:15.5      9:15/M
    107    Renee Antrosio                                          606    38   F      10:30-39               46:20.5      9:16/M
    108    Mary Lou Roche                                          539    53   F       5:50-59               46:21.0      9:16/M
    109    James Doyle                                             553    56   M      15:50-59               46:23.5      9:17/M
    110    Cameron Woodard                                         635    11   M       6: 2-14               46:36.8      9:19/M
    111    Swanson-Linvell Zachary                                 649     8   M       7: 2-14               47:11.8      9:26/M
    112    Adam Hawkins                                            618    42   M      20:40-49               47:19.0      9:28/M
    113    Rose Mary Wentling                                      653    57   F       6:50-59               47:20.8      9:28/M
    114    Thomas Dolan                                            609    72   M       1:70-99               47:32.9      9:30/M
    115    Roady Amy                                               695    32   F      11:30-39               47:35.2      9:31/M
    116    Eric Defend                                             719    20   M      12:20-29               47:35.5      9:31/M
    117    Joe Murphy                                              644    51   M      16:50-59               47:41.0      9:32/M
    118    John Murphy                                             514    52   M      17:50-59               47:43.7      9:33/M
    119    Nowaskie Curt                                           688    39   M      19:30-39               47:54.4      9:35/M
    120    Ingrid Kammin                                           568    31   F      12:30-39               47:59.5      9:36/M
    121    Heather Konzelmann                                      603    37   F      13:30-39               48:03.8      9:37/M
    122    Maggie Miller                                           509    30   F      14:30-39               48:09.2      9:38/M
    123    Bill Dey                                                632    52   M      18:50-59               48:15.3      9:39/M
    124    Miller Jeff                                             701    57   M      19:50-59               48:27.1      9:41/M
    125    Anja Metz                                               518    41   F       5:40-49               48:30.3      9:42/M
    126    Madonna Wahlfeldt                                       565    41   F       6:40-49               48:31.8      9:42/M
    127    Martin Repetto                                          655    49   M      21:40-49               48:33.4      9:43/M
    128    Norris Margaret                                         704    51   F       7:50-59               48:50.3      9:46/M
    129    Beal Rich                                               679    62   M       5:60-69               48:58.4      9:48/M
    130    Hanna Richmond                                          521    30   F      15:30-39               49:00.5      9:48/M
    131    Tana Trapani                                            579    30   F      16:30-39               49:18.4      9:52/M
    132    Sandy Romans                                            557    50   F       8:50-59               49:46.9      9:57/M
    133    Elizabeth Armstrong                                     561    27   F      10:20-29               49:47.3      9:57/M
    134    Morgan Richard                                          711    59   M      20:50-59               50:24.8     10:05/M
    135    Morgan Lisa                                             712    56   F       9:50-59               50:28.5     10:06/M
    136    Timothy Flood                                           578    31   M      20:30-39               50:47.6     10:09/M
    137    Wendy Tomashek                                          527    37   F      17:30-39               50:48.2     10:10/M
    138    Cara Finnegan                                           513    42   F       7:40-49               50:55.2     10:11/M
    139    Melony Barrett                                          562    38   F      18:30-39               51:06.2     10:13/M
    140    Sarah Heier                                             642    30   F      19:30-39               51:07.8     10:13/M
    141    Stacey Henson                                           668    42   F       8:40-49               51:10.2     10:14/M
    142    Sharon Sanders                                          613    49   F       9:40-49               51:12.1     10:14/M
    143    Kent Walstrom                                           623    52   M      21:50-59               51:12.6     10:14/M
    144    Cheek Melinda                                           694    56   F      10:50-59               51:38.8     10:20/M
    145    Stan Shobe                                              621    65   M       6:60-69               51:49.9     10:22/M
    146    Mary Alexander                                          602    47   F      10:40-49               52:03.9     10:25/M
    147    Laura Owen                                              504    36   F      20:30-39               52:16.2     10:27/M
    148    Mike Astrosky                                           522    49   M      22:40-49               52:25.5     10:29/M
    149    Shane Warren                                            547    39   M      21:30-39               52:38.9     10:32/M
    150    Katy Weseman                                            555    32   F      21:30-39               52:59.1     10:36/M
    151    Linnea Meier                                            535    25   F      11:20-29               53:11.8     10:38/M
    152    Scott Hoffman                                           643    59   M      22:50-59               53:14.4     10:39/M
    153    Kelsey Johnson                                          567    23   F      12:20-29               53:53.4     10:47/M
    154    Youhas Kimberlyn                                        691    18   F       3:15-19               54:05.8     10:49/M
    155    Freese J David                                          698    60   M       7:60-69               54:30.7     10:54/M
    156    Youhas David                                            692    44   M      23:40-49               55:25.8     11:05/M
    157    Emelie Mies                                             614    39   F      22:30-39               55:30.8     11:06/M
    158    Brittany Rost                                           593    23   F      13:20-29               55:36.6     11:07/M
    159    Gina Hieser                                             650    42   F      11:40-49               56:03.7     11:13/M
    160    Carol McClughen                                         548    59   F      11:50-59               56:41.6     11:20/M
    161    Michelle Salfelder                                      543    39   F      23:30-39               56:58.6     11:24/M
    162    Kissane Brigid                                          707     9   F       2: 2-14               57:00.4     11:24/M
    163    Cheek Kirby                                             693    58   M      23:50-59               57:00.9     11:24/M
    164    Maeve Reilly                                            525    48   F      12:40-49               58:14.7     11:39/M
    165    Janessa Gentry                                          622    30   F      24:30-39               58:18.2     11:40/M
    166    Stevie Salfelder                                        573    24   F      14:20-29               58:37.8     11:43/M
    167    Carlee Hill                                             574    24   F      15:20-29               58:52.3     11:46/M
    168    Sheldon Kaitey                                          714    25   F      16:20-29               58:59.0     11:48/M
    169    Sheldon Ray                                             713    57   M      24:50-59               59:04.4     11:49/M
    170    Sean Kang                                               588    19   M       5:15-19               59:27.8     11:53/M
    171    Janna McGiles                                           596    41   F      13:40-49               59:28.7     11:54/M
    172    Sue Ellen Finkenbiner                                   634    54   F      12:50-59             1:02:15.1     12:27/M
    173    Marcie Hess                                             624    58   F      13:50-59             1:03:44.7     12:45/M
    174    Peter Folk                                              589    34   M      22:30-39             1:03:45.0     12:45/M
    175    Michael Stemle                                          605    30   M      23:30-39             1:06:23.5     13:17/M
    176    Robert Wahlfeldt                                        566    35   M      24:30-39             1:06:48.2     13:22/M
    177    Laura Shuster                                           563    43   F      14:40-49             1:08:00.7     13:36/M
    178    Debra Minott                                            616    38   F      25:30-39             1:09:56.6     13:59/M
    179    Allyssa Delis-Sollars                                   599    14   F       3: 2-14             1:10:30.9     14:06/M
    180    Sandra Loeb                                             598    40   F      15:40-49             1:10:31.4     14:06/M
    181    Lisa Sink                                               549    44   F      16:40-49             1:12:08.2     14:26/M
    182    Amanda Stevenson                                        538    27   F      17:20-29             1:12:09.5     14:26/M
    183    Donna Schaal                                            626    47   F      17:40-49             1:13:35.5     14:43/M
    184    Ramona Rollins                                          627    48   F      18:40-49             1:17:22.2     15:28/M