Earth, Wind & Fire Walk Overall

Year: 
2012
Date: 
Saturday, March 10, 2012

                                                                                                 Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  

       1    Jenny Applequist                  Champaign  IL        1873    40   F               19:18.6     12:27/M

       2    Darin Eastburn                                         1934    53   M               19:25.5     12:32/M

       3    Marilyn Lindholm                  Champaign  IL        1877    66   F               19:43.8     12:43/M

       4    Kelly Warner                      Champaign  IL        1937    51   F               21:39.3     13:58/M

       5    Mary Hosier                       Champaign  IL        1938     0   F               21:39.7     13:58/M

       6    Stephanie Grassel Skelton                              1875    23   F               21:54.5     14:08/M

       7    George Nikolaidis                                      1940    25   M               22:12.3     14:19/M

       8    Joshua Skelton                                         1874    23   M               22:28.1     14:30/M

       9    Melinda Ohlsson                   Tolono  IL           1888    37   F               23:09.5     14:56/M

      10    Fatima Husain                     Champaign  IL        1881    41   F               23:15.3     15:00/M

      11    Libby Johnston                    Champaign  IL        1895    58   F               23:49.9     15:22/M

      12    Sally McConkey                                         1890    57   F               23:51.1     15:23/M

      13    Jane Mumm                                              1880    58   F               23:53.9     15:25/M

      14    Mary Krick                        Urbana  IL           1933    64   F               23:55.4     15:26/M

      15    Paula Annino                                           1935    64   F               24:19.9     15:41/M

      16    Tonja Henze                                            1883    49   F               25:21.6     16:21/M

      17    Chris Michiels                                         1882    56   F               25:24.7     16:23/M

      18    Kate Schmidt                                           1885    10   F               25:25.0     16:24/M

      19    Kim Schmidt                                            1884    38   F               25:25.3     16:24/M

      20    Katie Henry                                            1936    69   F               26:23.8     17:01/M

      21    Alyse Andalman                                         1891    25   F               27:09.5     17:31/M

      22    Vadim Sagalchik                                        1892    25   M               27:09.8     17:31/M

      23    Soohyun Kim                                            1931    37   F               33:55.1     21:53/M

      24    Jesse Wald                                             1898     5   M               35:40.1     23:01/M

      25    Peter Wald                                             1899     3   M               36:49.5     23:45/M

      26    Steve Wald                                             1896    41   M               36:49.9     23:45/M

      27    Rachel Whitaker                                        1897    40   F               36:50.4     23:46/M

      28    Jinelle Sperry                                         1932    33   F               40:44.9     26:17/M