Allerton Park Trail Run Age Group

Year: 
2011
Date: 
Sunday, October 30, 2011

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Masinelli                                          475   27        6        36:12.5      6:21/M

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Murelle Plotner                                         393   12      130        48:28.9      8:30/M
       2    Annemarie Michael                                       384   12      139        49:03.6      8:36/M
       3    Arielle Summitt                                         305   11      140        49:08.2      8:37/M
       4    Maris Wszalek                                           352   11      326      1:02:34.9     10:59/M
       5    Olivia Herges                                           358   11      327      1:02:35.1     10:59/M
       6    Madeline Michael                                        385   10      330      1:03:31.2     11:09/M

Female 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chelsea Hendrix                                         383   18       31        40:54.9      7:11/M
       2    Becky Tollakson                                         264   13      149        49:53.4      8:45/M
       3    Kitrina Hayner                                          481   16      195        52:27.7      9:12/M
       4    Lauren Schnitkey                                        319   13      238        55:08.5      9:40/M
       5    Joanna Szewczyk                                         366   18      267        57:30.6     10:05/M
       6    Kristin Hammel                                          465   16      273        58:34.1     10:16/M
       7    Ali Clabaugh                                            400   17      284        59:22.4     10:25/M
       8    Celeste Cler                                            303   17      285        59:22.6     10:25/M
       9    Julia Welle                                             399   13      314      1:01:54.7     10:52/M

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mallory Brittenham                                      228   24       59        43:31.0      7:38/M
       2    Sarah Dowd                                              444   23      142        49:15.6      8:38/M
       3    Yessenia Carrera                                        176   20      220        54:19.1      9:32/M
       4    Megan Whitacre                                          411   21      224        54:28.7      9:33/M
       5    Kaylee Sables                                           427   19      227        54:44.0      9:36/M
       6    Shelby Magnuson                                          94   20      232        54:54.4      9:38/M
       7    Ava Carmien                                             398   20      234        54:55.5      9:38/M
       8    Ingrid Jorud                                            219   24      242        55:27.4      9:44/M
       9    Mayra Carrera                                           175   22      279        59:07.2     10:22/M
      10    Chelsea Klekamp                                         348   24      304      1:01:12.5     10:44/M
      11    Alex Rudolph                                            483   20      305      1:01:17.9     10:45/M
      12    Rebekah Miller                                           46   23      311      1:01:44.6     10:50/M
      13    Amanda German                                           484   24      363      1:08:49.9     12:04/M
      14    Joleen Su                                               369   22      365      1:09:31.4     12:12/M
      15    Audrey Moser                                             36   23      366      1:09:35.1     12:12/M
      16    Donna Cockburn                                          253   23      368      1:09:36.1     12:13/M
      17    Carlee Hill                                              64   24      369      1:09:36.9     12:13/M
      18    Stevie Salfelder                                        162   23      370      1:09:37.2     12:13/M
      19    Caroline Cvetkovic                                      267   22      383      1:13:52.5     12:58/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Valeria Rohde                                             5   28       74        44:12.5      7:45/M
       2    Erin Lodes                                              145   27       77        44:27.9      7:48/M
       3    Britt Mason                                             360   25       79        44:35.3      7:49/M
       4    Meredith Silberstein                                    231   28       82        44:51.7      7:52/M
       5    Mackey Johnson                                          394   26      169        50:51.9      8:55/M
       6    Jackie Dernek                                           195   28      214        54:02.2      9:29/M
       7    Dana Newell                                             277   26      217        54:08.7      9:30/M
       8    Amy Modrzejewski                                         45   26      221        54:19.9      9:32/M
       9    Jaime Witt                                                7   27      230        54:45.9      9:36/M
      10    Pavni Mehrotra                                          468   27      263        57:07.9     10:01/M
      11    Emily Willis                                            189   26      265        57:22.7     10:04/M
      12    Mary Kate Dunne                                         236   25      282        59:14.6     10:24/M
      13    Kristin Bartelt                                         223   28      287        59:36.8     10:27/M
      14    Diana Ontiveros                                          82   26      288        59:38.1     10:28/M
      15    Jenna Cramer                                            472   27      298      1:00:23.0     10:36/M
      16    Kaitey Sheldon                                          388   25      299      1:00:36.1     10:38/M
      17    Nichole Szemerei                                        345   26      303      1:01:06.3     10:43/M
      18    Erica Bryant                                             90   27      320      1:02:11.0     10:55/M
      19    Lisa Krause                                             179   29      335      1:03:58.0     11:13/M
      20    Cora Lilley                                             269   27      338      1:04:35.4     11:20/M
      21    Brenna Schroeder                                        365   26      362      1:08:49.2     12:04/M
      22    Jennifer Pridemore                                      380   26      371      1:09:47.6     12:15/M
      23    Erin Deyoung                                            101   26      374      1:10:22.6     12:21/M
      24    Diana Christopher                                       121   26      376      1:10:39.1     12:24/M
      25    Emily Radlowski                                          20   27      386      1:16:03.2     13:21/M
      26    Shelisa Henrichs                                        177   27      392      1:20:49.5     14:11/M
      27    Jessica Michael                                         474   27      397      1:38:08.3     17:13/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Dudek                                             357   31       49        42:43.5      7:30/M
       2    Cynthia Ginsberg                                        116   31       92        45:42.9      8:01/M
       3    Kimberly Byrd                                           169   30       99        46:51.5      8:13/M
       4    Nicole Lake                                              62   31      111        47:34.0      8:21/M
       5    Andrea Stack                                            115   31      114        47:46.9      8:23/M
       6    Laura Basi                                              293   31      118        48:01.2      8:25/M
       7    Alison Smith                                             54   33      127        48:18.7      8:28/M
       8    Sarah Cler                                              251   33      158        50:34.7      8:52/M
       9    Debby Rehn                                              331   33      163        50:42.0      8:54/M
      10    Erica Bayless                                           240   30      173        51:17.4      9:00/M
      11    Johanna James-Heinz                                     111   32      174        51:21.0      9:01/M
      12    Molly Schaefer                                          419   31      191        52:19.1      9:11/M
      13    Jennifer Carrell                                        392   34      197        52:35.5      9:14/M
      14    Stephanie Zoch                                          336   33      200        52:38.2      9:14/M
      15    Jill Cappa                                              396   30      203        52:46.6      9:15/M
      16    Kelly Nykaza                                            227   33      207        53:00.9      9:18/M
      17    Melissa Newell                                          310   31      218        54:09.1      9:30/M
      18    Rianne Delgadillo                                       255   34      248        55:59.6      9:49/M
      19    Alysn Steinmeyer                                         76   31      250        56:00.8      9:49/M
      20    Eila Stiegler                                            70   33      255        56:18.8      9:53/M
      21    Stacey Lovett                                            55   34      272        58:17.2     10:14/M
      22    Kimberlee Ford                                          122   31      274        58:36.8     10:17/M
      23    Brandi Hughes                                           373   34      310      1:01:39.8     10:49/M
      24    Maya Enriques                                           307   31      317      1:02:02.9     10:53/M
      25    Meg Goethals                                            244   31      324      1:02:27.1     10:57/M
      26    Anne Dill                                               149   33      336      1:04:17.9     11:17/M
      27    Kinetta Johnson                                         117   33      337      1:04:30.5     11:19/M
      28    Ellen Prince                                             73   30      351      1:07:17.2     11:48/M
      29    Jillian Hurt                                            108   33      352      1:07:23.0     11:49/M
      30    Heidi Boeser                                            299   31      353      1:07:23.3     11:49/M
      31    Elizabeth Garard                                        382   31      358      1:08:18.1     11:59/M
      32    Mary Prisbe                                             447   34      359      1:08:22.9     12:00/M
      33    Melanie Pridemore                                       377   31      372      1:09:48.5     12:15/M
      34    Laurie Tison                                            379   31      373      1:09:49.1     12:15/M
      35    Erin Claflin                                            285   32      382      1:13:48.5     12:57/M
      36    Ann Peedikayil                                           69   30      389      1:19:34.8     13:58/M
      37    Melissa Hillard                                         436   34      395      1:23:18.9     14:37/M
      38    Patricia Brewster                                       144   31      396      1:25:35.0     15:01/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Fox                                               450   39       13        37:30.1      6:35/M
       2    Tonya Nunn                                              476   37       55        43:10.4      7:34/M
       3    Jennifer Dominick                                       106   35      134        48:36.5      8:32/M
       4    Melony Barrett                                          471   37      196        52:30.9      9:13/M
       5    Angi Morgan                                             324   38      202        52:41.5      9:15/M
       6    Toni Burkhalter                                          25   36      206        52:59.6      9:18/M
       7    Rachel Wheeler                                           37   35      222        54:20.2      9:32/M
       8    Beth Hibbs                                               30   35      246        55:49.7      9:48/M
       9    Stephanie Adams                                         432   38      275        58:38.3     10:17/M
      10    Ruth Wyman                                              343   38      277        59:03.7     10:22/M
      11    Shelby Raney                                             10   35      280        59:07.7     10:22/M
      12    Kandace Heistand                                         97   37      293      1:00:00.8     10:32/M
      13    Elisa Lewis                                             246   39      300      1:00:52.3     10:41/M
      14    Nichole Jessup                                          296   37      307      1:01:27.5     10:47/M
      15    Sarah Elliott                                           359   35      309      1:01:38.4     10:49/M
      16    Carrie Hynds                                             85   38      323      1:02:21.4     10:56/M
      17    Marsha Steele                                           167   38      329      1:02:51.4     11:02/M
      18    Sandra Loeb                                             349   39      334      1:03:49.0     11:12/M
      19    Sarah Evans                                             102   36      340      1:05:10.6     11:26/M
      20    Betsy Barnick                                           178   35      346      1:05:40.5     11:31/M
      21    Debra Minott                                            302   38      377      1:10:57.7     12:27/M
      22    Wendy Tomashek                                           27   36      380      1:11:52.0     12:36/M
      23    Jaime Thomas                                            308   35      387      1:16:33.3     13:26/M
      24    Deanna Wallace                                           14   38      388      1:17:23.5     13:35/M
      25    Terri Burnett                                           368   39      394      1:23:08.2     14:35/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judith Havlicek                                          22   40       54        43:08.9      7:34/M
       2    Ellen Byron                                             203   40       58        43:25.0      7:37/M
       3    Nancy Finfrock                                          425   43      106        47:07.5      8:16/M
       4    Nikki Henderson                                         328   42      121        48:07.0      8:26/M
       5    Julie Loving                                            272   42      126        48:16.1      8:28/M
       6    Joanne Woodard                                          415   41      144        49:25.7      8:40/M
       7    Lisa Combs-Yowell                                       347   44      159        50:35.4      8:52/M
       8    Stacie Rood                                             372   40      161        50:39.8      8:53/M
       9    Christy Uden                                            183   40      181        51:51.4      9:06/M
      10    Lisa Ehlers                                             363   43      241        55:25.7      9:43/M
      11    Andi Schlabach                                          378   43      245        55:49.5      9:48/M
      12    Vickie Frank                                            199   43      321      1:02:12.9     10:55/M
      13    Becky Roesner                                           126   41      325      1:02:30.7     10:58/M
      14    Janna McGiles                                           354   40      328      1:02:47.5     11:01/M
      15    Masooda Bashir                                          123   41      347      1:06:33.7     11:41/M
      16    Kim Fritchey                                            340   42      354      1:07:44.7     11:53/M
      17    Tonya Lawyer                                            229   44      360      1:08:34.3     12:02/M
      18    Tricia Loughran                                           6   43      364      1:09:11.7     12:08/M
      19    Mindy Karcher                                           338   43      375      1:10:25.8     12:21/M
      20    Laura Shuster                                           165   42      378      1:10:57.9     12:27/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Weaver                                             273   49      143        49:19.7      8:39/M
       2    Melissa Adams                                           421   47      150        49:54.0      8:45/M
       3    Jodi Heckel                                              56   47      177        51:28.3      9:02/M
       4    Molly Delaney                                           435   47      180        51:45.3      9:05/M
       5    Pashia Stiles                                           132   46      209        53:25.8      9:22/M
       6    Sheila Schmitz                                           87   46      228        54:44.9      9:36/M
       7    Tammy White                                             156   49      239        55:13.4      9:41/M
       8    Julie Williamson                                        224   48      258        56:44.0      9:57/M
       9    Karen Carney                                            362   48      260        56:52.4      9:59/M
      10    Dawn Stokes                                             133   46      271        58:02.6     10:11/M
      11    Maeve Reilly                                            326   48      278        59:05.5     10:22/M
      12    Elizabeth Powers                                        109   46      356      1:08:05.0     11:57/M
      13    Debbie Jedele                                            98   46      357      1:08:14.8     11:58/M
      14    Beth Parrott                                            222   46      379      1:11:09.7     12:29/M
      15    Melanie Michael                                         381   46      381      1:12:14.8     12:40/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Audrey Ishii                                            100   53       62        43:52.2      7:42/M
       2    Carol Pratt                                             297   51       84        45:09.6      7:55/M
       3    Janet Powell                                            238   50      100        46:56.4      8:14/M
       4    Teri Boudreau                                           437   51      155        50:14.2      8:49/M
       5    Martha Willi                                            314   54      216        54:03.1      9:29/M
       6    Teresa Fuentes                                          206   51      251        56:02.3      9:50/M
       7    Sue Anderson                                            318   50      259        56:51.4      9:58/M
       8    Paula Jarrett                                           364   50      262        56:58.4     10:00/M
       9    Marysue Baker                                           290   52      264        57:13.8     10:02/M
      10    Coleen Lecrone                                          390   50      270        58:01.7     10:11/M
      11    Cathy Strader                                           237   54      343      1:05:24.3     11:28/M
      12    Deb Aronson                                             485   51      355      1:07:53.4     11:55/M
      13    Lynn Ullestad                                           234   54      361      1:08:34.9     12:02/M
      14    Diane Pool                                              243   50      391      1:20:48.9     14:11/M
      15    Jean Ingram                                               9   51      398      1:40:25.5     17:37/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peggy Olson                                             139   56       69        43:59.3      7:43/M
       2    Martha Whitacre                                         493   55       95        46:09.7      8:06/M
       3    Jane Domier                                             138   55      124        48:13.9      8:28/M
       4    Carol Hatfield                                          470   55      146        49:40.3      8:43/M
       5    Carol Reeb                                              286   55      194        52:25.3      9:12/M
       6    Melinda Cheek                                           150   55      295      1:00:09.7     10:33/M
       7    Diana Sheets                                            196   57      296      1:00:10.7     10:33/M
       8    Kim Fraser                                              489   58      302      1:00:56.7     10:41/M
       9    Kathy Bartelt                                           184   55      345      1:05:30.8     11:29/M
      10    Gayla Betts                                             370   56      393      1:22:07.2     14:24/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Que Broadnax                                            130   61      137        48:55.4      8:35/M
       2    Kay Lindsay                                             142   62      189        52:01.6      9:08/M
       3    Meg Anderson                                             92   63      223        54:21.8      9:32/M
       4    Kathleen Piatt                                          191   60      240        55:18.2      9:42/M

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Heffron                                            321   44        1        34:37.6      6:04/M

Men 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Lewis                                              248   12      123        48:13.5      8:28/M
       2    Kyler Fox                                               429   12      128        48:27.0      8:30/M
       3    Cameron Woodard                                         413   10      237        55:05.5      9:40/M
       4    Rhett Frank                                             412   11      257        56:41.1      9:57/M
       5    Michael Hynds                                            86   10      322      1:02:16.4     10:55/M
       6    Matthew Cho                                              83   10      331      1:03:35.0     11:09/M

Men 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Woodard                                          414   14       15        37:39.3      6:36/M
       2    Joey Magyar                                             261   14       23        39:13.0      6:53/M
       3    Kyle Hammel                                             325   18       28        39:54.8      7:00/M
       4    Dan Sheldon                                             389   16       32        41:09.6      7:13/M
       5    Carter Huff                                             289   13       36        41:20.4      7:15/M
       6    Ty Waller                                               283   15       40        42:08.5      7:24/M
       7    Keith Lee                                               317   14       52        42:50.6      7:31/M
       8    Shelby Heffron                                          322   13       65        43:56.0      7:42/M
       9    Ryan Filkins                                            140   14       68        43:59.0      7:43/M
      10    Martin Coughlin                                         457   14       88        45:31.6      7:59/M
      11    Benson Gao                                               61   18      147        49:43.2      8:43/M
      12    Willie Powers                                           110   13      247        55:50.4      9:48/M
      13    Reid Frasca                                             443   15      276        58:54.2     10:20/M

Men 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Smyth                                               453   22       21        38:31.9      6:45/M
       2    Ben Garrett                                             473   24       42        42:12.6      7:24/M
       3    Cory Mason                                              355   23       43        42:13.9      7:24/M
       4    Zach Baumann                                            428   19       63        43:52.6      7:42/M
       5    Trisdon Miller                                          301   23       96        46:13.8      8:06/M
       6    Ethan Hanson                                            263   21      113        47:45.6      8:23/M
       7    Jeremy Schmitz                                           89   21      133        48:35.3      8:31/M
       8    Joshua Gibbs                                            482   21      167        50:49.6      8:55/M
       9    Casimir Radlowski                                        34   23      198        52:36.5      9:14/M
      10    Doug Litteken                                           268   23      384      1:13:52.9     12:58/M

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Isaac Goodling                                           13   25        4        35:44.1      6:16/M
       2    Elliot Brinkman                                         464   27        5        36:08.4      6:20/M
       3    David Aggen                                             332   29       12        37:23.2      6:34/M
       4    Eric Fortune                                            356   29       17        37:52.3      6:39/M
       5    Nicholas Modrzejewski                                    44   28       19        38:10.6      6:42/M
       6    Nick Morphew                                            335   29       20        38:30.8      6:45/M
       7    Raul Parada                                             311   29       67        43:57.5      7:43/M
       8    Mike Lodes                                               60   27       75        44:16.2      7:46/M
       9    Aaron Krites                                            211   27       87        45:18.5      7:57/M
      10    Ruairi McEnroe                                           40   29       89        45:33.6      7:59/M
      11    Luis Garcia                                             391   29      109        47:27.0      8:19/M
      12    Michael Franey                                          208   28      152        49:59.3      8:46/M
      13    Taylor Johnson                                           72   25      164        50:44.0      8:54/M
      14    Jeff Rohde                                              445   29      192        52:23.3      9:11/M
      15    Evan Erickson                                           316   28      244        55:41.5      9:46/M
      16    Jared Busen                                             422   29      266        57:23.0     10:04/M
      17    Cameron Talischi                                        235   26      281        59:10.0     10:23/M
      18    Matt Fraser                                             488   26      301      1:00:56.1     10:41/M
      19    Justin Smith                                            306   27      318      1:02:05.1     10:54/M

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Plotner                                           204   34        7        36:15.9      6:22/M
       2    Kyle Black                                              406   34       10        36:49.4      6:28/M
       3    Edward Nykaza                                           226   33       25        39:19.5      6:54/M
       4    Chad Avery                                              478   33       26        39:26.9      6:55/M
       5    Benjamin Bayless                                         31   30       27        39:43.8      6:58/M
       6    Michael Delcomyn                                        401   33       29        39:59.4      7:01/M
       7    Eric Cler                                               250   33       37        41:22.7      7:15/M
       8    Nick Paulson                                              1   31       38        41:45.9      7:19/M
       9    Darby Rude                                              260   32       93        45:45.0      8:02/M
      10    Erik Oslawski                                            28   31      122        48:11.8      8:27/M
      11    Justin Basi                                             294   31      160        50:38.3      8:53/M
      12    Tim Burton                                              194   31      215        54:02.6      9:29/M
      13    Aaron McIntosh                                          417   33      226        54:41.6      9:36/M
      14    Jon Bonjean                                             249   34      243        55:35.2      9:45/M
      15    Brent Panno                                             376   32      253        56:12.2      9:52/M
      16    Jesse McFarling                                         120   34      306      1:01:23.0     10:46/M

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Schroder                                            19   36       46        42:26.4      7:27/M
       2    Giovanni Bernetti                                       173   39       48        42:39.7      7:29/M
       3    Jeffrey Burkhalter                                       26   38       64        43:54.2      7:42/M
       4    Jason Nolan                                             198   35       76        44:20.5      7:47/M
       5    Todd Searing                                            410   37       81        44:47.2      7:51/M
       6    Ryan Santens                                             23   37       83        45:06.6      7:55/M
       7    Aron McDonald                                           477   39      104        47:04.5      8:15/M
       8    Adam Brooks                                             153   39      110        47:31.4      8:20/M
       9    Tyler Beard                                             259   38      112        47:43.3      8:22/M
      10    Patrick Willis                                           50   39      115        47:53.7      8:24/M
      11    Rocco Dominick                                          105   35      117        47:58.7      8:25/M
      12    Greg Winn                                               257   35      125        48:14.6      8:28/M
      13    Christopher Delis                                       330   39      156        50:17.8      8:49/M
      14    Shawn Beaty                                             387   37      162        50:40.9      8:53/M
      15    Dan Ryan                                                433   35      171        50:59.3      8:57/M
      16    Jon Dillow                                               63   37      193        52:24.0      9:12/M
      17    Curtis Raney                                             11   35      211        53:28.5      9:23/M
      18    Jason Lewis                                             247   39      212        53:30.6      9:23/M
      19    Gregg Delgadillo                                        256   36      249        55:59.8      9:49/M
      20    Mason Dively                                            281   35      256        56:29.8      9:55/M
      21    Filand Cortez                                           416   35      289        59:38.5     10:28/M
      22    Glenn Heistand                                           96   39      294      1:00:01.0     10:32/M
      23    Andrew Moss                                             137   39      316      1:02:00.8     10:53/M
      24    Ryan Ritter                                             403   35      339      1:04:56.7     11:24/M
      25    Paul Ranstead                                            74   39      341      1:05:11.4     11:26/M
      26    Todd Tomashek                                           487   36      349      1:06:57.9     11:45/M

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Philippe Giguere                                         78   42        2        34:59.5      6:08/M
       2    Jochen Steinbrecher                                      79   41        3        35:00.3      6:08/M
       3    Patrick Nowlan                                          329   44       11        36:56.2      6:29/M
       4    Patrick Rietz                                            41   43       24        39:18.4      6:54/M
       5    Walt Hoult                                               21   42       35        41:16.4      7:14/M
       6    Keith Adams                                              71   40       44        42:15.8      7:25/M
       7    Steve Thompsen                                          148   44       50        42:47.2      7:30/M
       8    Dan Fossier                                             463   43       61        43:50.2      7:41/M
       9    Seanan Alyasiri                                         146   40       71        44:07.2      7:44/M
      10    Brian Dill                                              434   43       73        44:10.8      7:45/M
      11    Juan Salas                                               80   41       91        45:36.3      8:00/M
      12    Rick Loving                                             271   41      103        47:02.8      8:15/M
      13    Paul Peacock                                            446   42      116        47:55.0      8:24/M
      14    Wade Harrison                                           218   40      135        48:38.0      8:32/M
      15    Mike McDermith                                          278   41      165        50:45.7      8:54/M
      16    Leigh Sharp                                             154   41      170        50:52.8      8:55/M
      17    Faiq Mihlar                                             454   40      176        51:23.4      9:01/M
      18    Mark Burns                                              220   42      185        51:58.3      9:07/M
      19    Michael McFadden                                        353   43      186        51:58.6      9:07/M
      20    Rusty Hislope                                            65   42      188        52:00.3      9:07/M
      21    Mark Roessler                                            43   40      201        52:40.6      9:14/M
      22    Tom Burton                                               29   43      235        54:57.3      9:38/M
      23    Matthew Cheatham                                        491   42      252        56:05.2      9:50/M
      24    David Wheeler                                            49   40      254        56:12.9      9:52/M
      25    John Kelly                                              407   43      297      1:00:14.8     10:34/M
      26    Alon Yampel                                             374   41      312      1:01:50.0     10:51/M
      27    Lawrence Cho                                             81   42      332      1:03:36.5     11:09/M
      28    Rashid Bashir                                           124   44      348      1:06:35.6     11:41/M

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Righter                                            212   45        9        36:44.8      6:27/M
       2    Steve Jones                                             495   49       14        37:32.8      6:35/M
       3    Eric McRae                                              404   46       16        37:45.2      6:37/M
       4    Brent Roberts                                           164   48       22        39:03.8      6:51/M
       5    Chris Daniels                                           287   45       47        42:36.3      7:28/M
       6    Ken Welle                                               431   48       53        43:06.3      7:34/M
       7    Chris Pawlicki                                          136   49       56        43:15.9      7:35/M
       8    Bradley Smith                                           455   45       57        43:20.9      7:36/M
       9    Fred Romane                                             304   48       60        43:39.6      7:39/M
      10    Brent Radomski                                          119   49       70        44:03.6      7:44/M
      11    Scott Sables                                            402   46       72        44:09.9      7:45/M
      12    Kevin McCarthy                                          420   47       78        44:30.9      7:48/M
      13    Chris Pokorny                                            35   45       80        44:43.2      7:51/M
      14    Daniel Cullen                                           334   45      101        46:57.0      8:14/M
      15    Gary Schmitz                                             88   48      102        46:57.6      8:14/M
      16    Phil Newberry                                           438   49      136        48:48.5      8:34/M
      17    Chuck Foran                                             188   49      145        49:36.2      8:42/M
      18    Dale Hixson                                             282   45      157        50:20.7      8:50/M
      19    Murray Kirby                                            210   49      166        50:49.0      8:55/M
      20    Ben Roberts                                             375   48      178        51:30.8      9:02/M
      21    Jeffrey Haas                                            213   49      184        51:57.8      9:07/M
      22    Vince Decandio                                          230   48      187        51:59.0      9:07/M
      23    Anthony Allison                                          68   45      219        54:15.6      9:31/M
      24    David Turnbull                                          163   46      231        54:46.6      9:36/M
      25    Fred German                                             333   47      236        54:57.9      9:38/M
      26    Mark Frank                                              200   49      319      1:02:09.2     10:54/M

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Gillen                                              242   52        8        36:25.2      6:23/M
       2    Duane Kimme                                             327   54       18        38:07.2      6:41/M
       3    Michael Brown                                           266   54       34        41:15.1      7:14/M
       4    Mike Monson                                             469   53       39        41:55.9      7:21/M
       5    Jeff Fago                                               187   52       41        42:11.2      7:24/M
       6    Gary Wszalek                                            350   50       51        42:49.5      7:31/M
       7    Steve Hayward                                           309   50       66        43:56.9      7:42/M
       8    Phillip Goode                                           186   51       86        45:17.8      7:57/M
       9    Joe Murphy                                              241   51       90        45:34.5      8:00/M
      10    Tim Mahler                                              351   51       97        46:19.3      8:08/M
      11    John Norris                                             339   50      151        49:57.3      8:46/M
      12    Billy Galt                                               39   50      153        50:01.6      8:46/M
      13    John Weaver                                             275   53      168        50:49.9      8:55/M
      14    Tom Peterwas                                            112   50      172        51:09.5      8:58/M
      15    Scott Solomon                                           409   54      175        51:22.5      9:01/M
      16    John Rupkey                                             452   53      182        51:54.9      9:06/M
      17    John Murphy                                             158   51      183        51:57.2      9:07/M
      18    Dennis Killian                                          114   54      190        52:15.8      9:10/M
      19    Paul Betts                                              371   50      208        53:06.0      9:19/M
      20    Doug Thomas                                             284   52      225        54:31.1      9:34/M
      21    Andy White                                              155   51      229        54:45.4      9:36/M
      22    Chris Magnuson                                           93   50      233        54:54.8      9:38/M
      23    Ben Williams                                            486   52      283        59:16.7     10:24/M
      24    Richard King                                            300   52      333      1:03:47.0     11:11/M
      25    Barry Holley                                            170   54      344      1:05:24.6     11:28/M

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nigel Keen                                              258   55       30        40:17.8      7:04/M
       2    Craig Bartelt                                           185   56       45        42:20.7      7:26/M
       3    Don Frichtl                                             459   55       85        45:13.1      7:56/M
       4    Mark Nelson                                              52   56       94        46:00.9      8:04/M
       5    John North                                              315   58       98        46:30.7      8:09/M
       6    Miguel Hatfield                                         367   55      119        48:03.5      8:26/M
       7    Alistair Black                                          205   56      132        48:33.5      8:31/M
       8    Denny McDowell                                          152   59      148        49:45.3      8:44/M
       9    Charlie Smyth                                            99   55      204        52:47.9      9:16/M
      10    Steven Stiles                                           131   56      210        53:26.0      9:22/M
      11    James Doyle                                             245   56      213        53:59.1      9:28/M
      12    Mark Sandrock                                           125   58      261        56:54.4      9:59/M
      13    Randy Riegel                                            274   56      269        57:57.3     10:10/M
      14    Richard Morgan                                          448   59      290        59:40.2     10:28/M
      15    Jerry Whitacre                                          494   55      292        59:48.4     10:29/M
      16    Scott Hoffman                                           180   58      315      1:01:59.6     10:52/M
      17    Kirby Cheek                                             151   58      342      1:05:18.0     11:27/M
      18    Steve Wegman                                            174   58      367      1:09:35.7     12:12/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Merlin Anderson                                          91   64       33        41:11.4      7:14/M
       2    Bill Jones                                               17   61      105        47:06.2      8:16/M
       3    Timothy Mullady                                         207   64      108        47:15.1      8:17/M
       4    Rich Beal                                                84   62      120        48:05.7      8:26/M
       5    Dennis Ohnstad                                            2   60      129        48:28.1      8:30/M
       6    Ed C Cler                                                18   62      131        48:30.2      8:31/M
       7    Janak Patel                                             201   63      138        49:02.9      8:36/M
       8    Steve O'Connell                                         480   60      154        50:05.1      8:47/M
       9    Richard Buse                                            104   63      179        51:42.5      9:04/M
      10    Jay Dunning                                              67   62      205        52:56.8      9:17/M
      11    Don Luman                                               423   64      268        57:41.9     10:07/M
      12    Dyke Piatt                                              192   63      308      1:01:31.0     10:48/M
      13    Stan Shobe                                              161   64      313      1:01:53.2     10:51/M
      14    Louie Tieman                                             24   60      390      1:20:23.2     14:06/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlie Grotevant                                       147   69      107        47:09.6      8:16/M
       2    Paul Spinner                                            181   67      141        49:10.9      8:38/M
       3    Larry Grant                                              33   66      350      1:07:03.2     11:46/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Auburn Wells                                            395   74      199        52:37.3      9:14/M
       2    Michael Shapira                                         265   71      286        59:24.5     10:25/M
       3    Donald Pratt                                            490   79      291        59:43.3     10:29/M
       4    Robert Pool                                             103   75      385      1:15:28.9     13:14/M