Mahomet Half Overall

Year: 
2011
Date: 
Saturday, August 20, 2011
                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

       1    Andrew Baker                      Indianapolis  IN       12    26   M   ***** 25-29             1:07:45.6      5:10/M

       2    Todd Ptacek                       Chicago  IL           200    26   M   ***** 25-29             1:12:05.8      5:30/M

       3    Matthew Blume                     Chicago  IL            23    29   M   ***** 25-29             1:12:06.0      5:30/M

       4    Jacob Mahaffey                    Mahomet  IL           143    20   M       1 20-24             1:14:20.2      5:40/M

       5    Brent Alexander                   Wilmette  IL            2    30   M       1 30-34             1:15:13.7      5:45/M

       6    Erik Bush                         Peoria  IL             35    43   M   ***** 40-44             1:16:11.2      5:49/M

       7    Kara Storage                      Beaver Creek  OH      246    30   F   ***** 30-34             1:18:38.3      6:00/M

       8    Tara Storage                      Beaver Creek  OH      247    30   F   ***** 30-34             1:18:38.7      6:00/M

       9    Elizabeth Boyle                   Elmhurst  IL           27    23   F   ***** 20-24             1:18:44.5      6:01/M

      10    Brian Bundren                     Mahomet  IL            31    33   M       2 30-34             1:21:19.6      6:12/M

      11    Charles Fogelman                  Champaign  IL          79    31   M       3 30-34             1:21:44.3      6:14/M

      12    Scott Dewitt                      Mahomet  IL           314    33   M       4 30-34             1:23:02.5      6:20/M

      13    Stephen Hartman                   Champaign  IL         100    41   M   ***** 40-44             1:23:23.3      6:22/M

      14    Brandon Smith                     Mahomet  IL           288    25   M       1 25-29             1:24:50.1      6:29/M

      15    Lisa Cary                         Eureka  MO             40    27   F       1 25-29             1:24:57.3      6:29/M

      16    Jeff Harrison                     Paxton  IL             99    45   M       1 45-49             1:25:43.2      6:33/M

      17    Michael Lodesky                   Urbana  IL            136    23   M       2 20-24             1:26:11.8      6:35/M

      18    Levi Kibler                       Centerville  IL       117    24   M       3 20-24             1:26:23.3      6:36/M

      19    Isaac Goodling                    Champaign  IL          90    25   M       2 25-29             1:27:07.7      6:39/M

      20    Randy Murdick                     Imperial  MO          171    44   M       1 40-44             1:27:12.2      6:39/M

      21    Ben Newell                        Urbana  IL            176    32   M       5 30-34             1:27:20.9      6:40/M

      22    Gary Cates                        Mackinaw  IL           41    37   M       1 35-39             1:27:30.3      6:41/M

      23    Yong Zeng                         Urbana  IL            309    37   M       2 35-39             1:28:47.0      6:47/M

      24    Daniel Miller                     Urbana  IL            162    22   M       4 20-24             1:28:51.0      6:47/M

      25    Julie Ralston                     Streator  IL          304    30   F       1 30-34             1:28:57.9      6:47/M

      26    Shea Trost                        Macomb  IL            254    35   M       3 35-39             1:29:40.3      6:51/M

      27    Jeff Moore                        Savoy  IL             292    48   M       2 45-49             1:29:55.1      6:52/M

      28    Jesus Sanchez                     Champaign  IL         284    36   M       4 35-39             1:32:09.4      7:02/M

      29    David Schug                       Champaign  IL         228    37   M       5 35-39             1:32:29.3      7:04/M

      30    Jordan Trump                      Decatur  IL           256    23   M       5 20-24             1:32:46.1      7:05/M

      31    Andrew Scheele                    Mahomet  IL           307    36   M       6 35-39             1:32:46.6      7:05/M

      32    Casey Prosise                     Nashville  IL         198    36   M       7 35-39             1:32:52.5      7:05/M

      33    Steve Gratkins                    Champaign  IL          94    30   M       6 30-34             1:33:36.6      7:09/M

      34    Mark Pataky                       Champaign  IL         190    20   M       6 20-24             1:33:46.2      7:09/M

      35    Stephen Skegg                     Downers Grove  IL     236    55   M       1 55-59             1:33:46.9      7:09/M

      36    Johannes Traa                     Washington  DC        253    22   M       7 20-24             1:35:54.6      7:19/M

      37    Julia Williams                    Urbana  IL            272    27   F       2 25-29             1:36:40.4      7:23/M

      38    Brian Farrell                     Champaign  IL          72    24   M       8 20-24             1:36:59.2      7:24/M

      39    Mary Scott                        Mahomet  IL           231    25   F       3 25-29             1:37:11.7      7:25/M

      40    Michael Penry                     Heyworth  IL          313    39   M       8 35-39             1:37:20.8      7:26/M

      41    David Burleson                    Danville  IL           33    41   M       2 40-44             1:38:03.7      7:29/M

      42    Hector Estrada                    Stockton  CA           70    43   M       3 40-44             1:38:04.0      7:29/M

      43    Frank Arnolts III                 Downs  IL               8    27   M       3 25-29             1:38:37.7      7:32/M

      44    Chet Fall                         Mahomet  IL           286    56   M       2 55-59             1:38:37.9      7:32/M

      45    Lawrence Bolton                   Urbana  IL             24    40   M       4 40-44             1:39:02.0      7:34/M

      46    Thomas Crain                      Normal  IL             55    51   M       1 50-54             1:39:08.7      7:34/M

      47    Scott Litwiller                   Bloomington  IL       135    26   M       4 25-29             1:39:11.4      7:34/M

      48    Matthew Miller                    Mahomet  IL           163    23   M       9 20-24             1:39:29.6      7:36/M

      49    Steve Baumann                     Decatur  IL            16    41   M       5 40-44             1:39:48.2      7:37/M

      50    Brianne Ptacek                    Chicago  IL           201    26   F       4 25-29             1:40:08.1      7:39/M

      51    Leigh Sharp                       Decatur  IL           232    41   M       6 40-44             1:40:41.7      7:41/M

      52    Tonya Nunn                        Mahomet  IL           285    37   F       1 35-39             1:40:57.6      7:42/M

      53    Judy Havlicek                     Urbana  IL            290    39   F       2 35-39             1:41:04.1      7:43/M

      54    Justin Krall                      Bloomiington  IL      125    52   M       2 50-54             1:41:25.0      7:45/M

      55    Craig Isaacs                      Towanda  IL           111    36   M       9 35-39             1:41:52.2      7:47/M

      56    Ed Drebes                         Champaign  IL          62    54   M       3 50-54             1:42:10.0      7:48/M

      57    Craig Brownfield                  Mahomet  IL            29    50   M       4 50-54             1:42:10.5      7:48/M

      58    Nancy McCarty                     Champaign  IL         153    45   F   ***** 45-49             1:42:24.9      7:49/M

      59    Douglas Lyon                      Decatur  IL           142    46   M       3 45-49             1:42:34.3      7:50/M

      60    Alexandra Weber                   Wilmington  IL        264    22   F       1 20-24             1:42:40.1      7:50/M

      61    Cynthia Ginsberg                  Urbana  IL             87    31   F       2 30-34             1:42:44.7      7:51/M

      62    Alexander Lo                      Savoy  IL             299    39   M      10 35-39             1:42:46.4      7:51/M

      63    Omar Vides                        Bloomington  IL       260    43   M       7 40-44             1:42:55.3      7:51/M

      64    Dale Conroy                       Bloomington  IL        50    41   M       8 40-44             1:42:59.3      7:52/M

      65    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL             213    27   F       5 25-29             1:43:10.9      7:53/M

      66    David Minor                       Clinton  IL           294    58   M       3 55-59             1:43:12.6      7:53/M

      67    Melissa Gutierrez                 Mclean  IL             96    28   F       6 25-29             1:43:14.8      7:53/M

      68    Lucia Alzaga                      Urbana  IL            325    36   F       3 35-39             1:43:35.6      7:54/M

      69    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL            59    43   M       9 40-44             1:43:40.0      7:55/M

      70    Michael Smith                     Dewey  IL             323    43   M      10 40-44             1:43:41.7      7:55/M

      71    Cathy Merrick                     Normal  IL            160    22   F       2 20-24             1:43:45.4      7:55/M

      72    Kim Barman                        Normal  IL             14    35   F       4 35-39             1:43:48.4      7:55/M

      73    Matt Nottsinger                   Highland Park  IL     321    37   M      11 35-39             1:43:52.3      7:56/M

      74    Kurt Bucker                       Mahomet  IL            30    20   M      10 20-24             1:43:56.3      7:56/M

      75    Abby Omerza                       Aurora  IL            183    40   F   ***** 40-44             1:43:58.8      7:56/M

      76    Gaelan Finney-Day                 Champaign  IL          76    26   M       5 25-29             1:44:01.6      7:56/M

      77    Jim Nelson                        Champaign  IL         306    47   M       4 45-49             1:44:10.5      7:57/M

      78    Darby Rude                        Champaign  IL         218    32   M       7 30-34             1:44:12.8      7:57/M

      79    Roy Riley                         Mahomet  IL           208    26   M       6 25-29             1:44:26.3      7:58/M

      80    Phil March                        Minier  IL            144    40   M      11 40-44             1:44:33.2      7:59/M

      81    Scott Ealy                        Effingham  IL         324    50   M       5 50-54             1:44:43.1      8:00/M

      82    David Wolf                        Champaign  IL         276    40   M      12 40-44             1:44:56.2      8:01/M

      83    Dan Morgan                        Champaign  IL         168    24   M      11 20-24             1:45:00.0      8:01/M

      84    Brian Bell                        Decatur  IL            19    33   M       8 30-34             1:45:08.0      8:02/M

      85    Mark Rotz                         Mount Zion  IL        215    53   M       6 50-54             1:45:09.8      8:02/M

      86    Elizabeth Phelps                  Normal  IL            193    37   F       5 35-39             1:45:26.4      8:03/M

      87    John Cheney                       Champaign  IL         301    46   M       5 45-49             1:45:37.0      8:04/M

      88    Matt Lawson                       Waynesville  IL       129    32   M       9 30-34             1:45:45.2      8:04/M

      89    Edward Mehnert                    Champaign  IL         157    50   M       7 50-54             1:45:46.7      8:04/M

      90    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            308    63   M       1 60-64             1:45:51.5      8:05/M

      91    Travis Wilkinson                  Champaign  IL         270    24   M      12 20-24             1:46:20.4      8:07/M

      92    Jerry Cassady                     Mahomet  IL           298    49   M       6 45-49             1:46:27.3      8:08/M

      93    Randy Lipking                     Mahomet  IL           134    56   M       4 55-59             1:46:37.3      8:08/M

      94    William Reimer                    Champaign  IL         205    53   M       8 50-54             1:46:49.7      8:09/M

      95    Jeff Grider                       Champaign  IL         329    28   M       7 25-29             1:46:55.7      8:10/M

      96    Dean Hixson                       Monticello  IL        107    43   M      13 40-44             1:47:02.6      8:10/M

      97    Karl Oliger                       Bloomington  IL       310    27   M       8 25-29             1:47:04.3      8:10/M

      98    Steve Bishop                      Decatur  IL            22    52   M       9 50-54             1:47:04.9      8:10/M

      99    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         102    53   M      10 50-54             1:48:14.7      8:16/M

     100    Chris Ooms                        Tolono  IL            184    40   M      14 40-44             1:48:18.7      8:16/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

     101    Dick Luedke                       Bloomington  IL       138    61   M       2 60-64             1:48:34.1      8:17/M

     102    Christopher Pokorny               Monticello  IL        195    45   M       7 45-49             1:48:38.7      8:18/M

     103    Gary Christopher                  Mackinaw  IL          295    44   M      15 40-44             1:49:08.3      8:20/M

     104    Meredith Silberstein              Champaign  IL         233    28   F       7 25-29             1:49:30.3      8:22/M

     105    Laura Mount                       Chicago  IL           170    27   F       8 25-29             1:49:38.2      8:22/M

     106    Steve Grady                       Bloomington  IL        92    46   M       8 45-49             1:49:58.0      8:24/M

     107    Chris Hammond                     Bourbonnais  IL        98    35   M      12 35-39             1:50:07.8      8:24/M

     108    Holly Steiling                    Moweaqua  IL          244    34   F       3 30-34             1:50:16.4      8:25/M

     109    Megan Gray                        Chicago  IL            95    25   F       9 25-29             1:50:17.7      8:25/M

     110    Andrea Stack                      Mahomet  IL           320    31   F       4 30-34             1:50:24.3      8:26/M

     111    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL          60    51   M      11 50-54             1:50:38.2      8:27/M

     112    Bruce Hajek                       Urbana  IL             97    56   M       5 55-59             1:50:42.3      8:27/M

     113    Nicole Lake                       Savoy  IL             128    31   F       5 30-34             1:50:43.2      8:27/M

     114    Kim Kovich                        Downs  IL             124    40   F       1 40-44             1:51:13.3      8:29/M

     115    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL         319    38   M      13 35-39             1:51:34.6      8:31/M

     116    Lizbeth Sanchez                   Chicago  IL           222    27   F      10 25-29             1:51:39.3      8:31/M

     117    Ami Lawson                        Waynesville  IL       130    33   F       6 30-34             1:51:51.0      8:32/M

     118    Julie Howell                      Bloomington  IL       296    34   F       7 30-34             1:51:51.4      8:32/M

     119    Julie Rotz                        Mount Zion  IL        216    53   F       1 50-54             1:52:25.8      8:35/M

     120    Mike McDermith                    Mahomet  IL           287    40   M      16 40-44             1:52:30.5      8:35/M

     121    Daniel Cullen                     Urbana  IL             57    44   M      17 40-44             1:52:31.9      8:35/M

     122    Jaime Witt                        Urbana  IL            275    27   F      11 25-29             1:52:44.7      8:36/M

     123    Jack Dorsett                      Urbana  IL             61    45   M       9 45-49             1:53:07.5      8:38/M

     124    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL             278    41   F       2 40-44             1:53:11.9      8:38/M

     125    Christine Strom                                         326    28   F      12 25-29             1:53:49.9      8:41/M

     126    Bradley Slott                     West Peoria  IL       237    38   M      14 35-39             1:54:08.2      8:43/M

     127    Bob Edwards                       Normal  IL             65    73   M       1 70-99             1:54:09.2      8:43/M

     128    Tim Clark                         Champaign  IL          46    54   M      12 50-54             1:54:42.3      8:45/M

     129    John Norris                       Champaign  IL         332    50   M      13 50-54             1:54:51.7      8:46/M

     130    Angie McQueen                     Urbana  IL            156    35   F       6 35-39             1:54:58.3      8:47/M

     131    Barb Whiteman                     Arrowsmith  IL        269    46   F       1 45-49             1:55:26.2      8:49/M

     132    Mike Turk                         Mahomet  IL           291    48   M      10 45-49             1:55:36.9      8:49/M

     133    Lisa Richars                      Decatur  IL           207    35   F       7 35-39             1:55:37.5      8:50/M

     134    Doug Coburn                       Urbana  IL             48    40   M      18 40-44             1:55:38.9      8:50/M

     135    Randall Mason                     Mahomet  IL           152    53   M      14 50-54             1:55:44.0      8:50/M

     136    Tiffany Chan                      Wildwood  MO           43    23   F       3 20-24             1:55:53.7      8:51/M

     137    Krystal Scogin                    Colfax  IL            230    28   F      13 25-29             1:55:54.4      8:51/M

     138    Ken Barba                         Bloomington  IL       315    43   M      19 40-44             1:55:54.8      8:51/M

     139    Allison Becker                    Menomonee Falls  WI    18    24   F       4 20-24             1:55:59.4      8:51/M

     140    Brian White                       Urbana  IL            268    38   M      15 35-39             1:56:05.5      8:52/M

     141    Drake White                       Macomb  IL            266    49   M      11 45-49             1:56:51.8      8:55/M

     142    Mackenzie Kotiw                   Savoy  IL             122    30   F       8 30-34             1:56:56.9      8:56/M

     143    Adam Brooks                       Decatur  IL            28    39   M      16 35-39             1:56:58.2      8:56/M

     144    Tracey Schafer                    Champaign  IL         224    22   F       5 20-24             1:57:18.8      8:57/M

     145    Robert Woodley                    Chicago  IL           279    51   M      15 50-54             1:57:35.7      8:59/M

     146    Scott Olthoff                     Urbana  IL            182    38   M      17 35-39             1:57:39.8      8:59/M

     147    Tracy Thomas                      Champaign  IL         282    49   F       2 45-49             1:57:43.4      8:59/M

     148    Dave Buxton                       Normal  IL             36    54   M      16 50-54             1:57:47.6      8:59/M

     149    Kelly Bails                       Mahomet  IL            10    39   F       8 35-39             1:57:49.2      9:00/M

     150    Mary Weaver                       Champaign  IL         263    49   F       3 45-49             1:57:50.1      9:00/M

     151    Gary Chalfont                     Tuscola  IL            42    33   M      10 30-34             1:57:52.7      9:00/M

     152    Keith Schinkoeth                  Champaign  IL         226    31   M      11 30-34             1:57:53.5      9:00/M

     153    Adrian Marruffo                   Danville  IL          149    57   M       6 55-59             1:58:11.5      9:01/M

     154    Jeff Burgoyne                     Mahomet  IL            32    49   M      12 45-49             1:58:18.8      9:02/M

     155    Dan Punkay                        Champaign  IL         202    41   M      20 40-44             1:58:21.5      9:02/M

     156    Kendall Robison                   Decatur  IL           211    20   F       6 20-24             1:58:30.5      9:03/M

     157    Marla Dewhirst                    Mahomet  IL           289    60   F       1 60-64             1:58:42.2      9:04/M

     158    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            120    49   M      13 45-49             1:59:05.9      9:05/M

     159    John Drzemala                     Bloomingting  IL       63    36   M      18 35-39             1:59:26.8      9:07/M

     160    Jim Lyons                         Mahomet  IL           318    49   M      14 45-49             1:59:41.1      9:08/M

     161    Matthew Marcukaitis               Bourbonnais  IL       146    39   M      19 35-39             1:59:58.4      9:09/M

     162    Paul Spinner                      Paris  IL             240    67   M       1 65-69             2:00:09.3      9:10/M

     163    Sarah Ulrich                      Paxton  IL            258    32   F       9 30-34             2:00:38.5      9:13/M

     164    Mark Najmon                       Decatur  IL           172    58   M       7 55-59             2:01:15.9      9:15/M

     165    Ray Pratt                         Deland  IL            197    49   M      15 45-49             2:01:53.8      9:18/M

     166    Timothy Busey                     Decatur  IL            34    48   M      16 45-49             2:01:55.2      9:18/M

     167    Linda Tharp                       Hidalgo  IL           251    43   F       3 40-44             2:02:13.5      9:20/M

     168    Matthew Trusner                   Mt. Zion  IL          257    28   M       9 25-29             2:02:20.5      9:20/M

     169    Michael Kammin                    Champaign  IL         115    31   M      12 30-34             2:02:43.8      9:22/M

     170    Louis Mesker                      Champaign  IL         161    48   M      17 45-49             2:02:44.4      9:22/M

     171    John Houser                       Farmer City  IL       108    59   M       8 55-59             2:02:50.5      9:23/M

     172    Tom Arnolts                       Williamsville  IL       7    27   M      10 25-29             2:02:54.1      9:23/M

     173    Mark Webb                         Mahomet  IL           327    42   M      21 40-44             2:02:56.0      9:23/M

     174    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           220    38   F       9 35-39             2:03:02.0      9:24/M

     175    Jeremy Mitchell                   Tolono  IL            164    31   M      13 30-34             2:04:16.9      9:29/M

     176    Dave Kiesewetter                  Bloomington  IL       119    48   M      18 45-49             2:04:24.5      9:30/M

     177    Theresa Himmelrick                Decatur  IL           106    38   F      10 35-39             2:04:29.6      9:30/M

     178    Michael Wotruk                    Mahomet  IL           331    44   M      22 40-44             2:04:35.1      9:31/M

     179    Mike Weber                        Champaign  IL         265    30   M      14 30-34             2:04:36.9      9:31/M

     180    Clay Keller                       Philo  IL             116    45   M      19 45-49             2:04:37.2      9:31/M

     181    Jill Usiak                        Normal  IL            259    34   F      10 30-34             2:05:07.9      9:33/M

     182    Leonard Pineda                    Mackinaw  IL          194    48   M      20 45-49             2:05:11.5      9:33/M

     183    Greg Ber                          Terra Haute  IN       293    49   M      21 45-49             2:05:12.2      9:33/M

     184    Brenda Molano                     Champaign  IL         303    44   F       4 40-44             2:05:45.9      9:36/M

     185    Bryan Benda                       Mazon  IL              21    24   M      13 20-24             2:05:52.3      9:36/M

     186    Steve Jones                       Bloomington  IL       113    49   M      22 45-49             2:06:17.9      9:38/M

     187    Claire Jones                      Bloomington  IL       114    19   F       1 15-19             2:06:18.6      9:38/M

     188    Steven Benda                      Mazon  IL              20    22   M      14 20-24             2:06:22.8      9:39/M

     189    Genevieve Long                    Champaign  IL         137    31   F      11 30-34             2:06:23.6      9:39/M

     190    Karl Hauser                       Monroe  MI            101    46   M      23 45-49             2:06:27.8      9:39/M

     191    Michele Marcus                    Champaign  IL         147    38   F      11 35-39             2:07:09.7      9:42/M

     192    Christine Hurt                    Champaign  IL         109    42   F       5 40-44             2:07:37.3      9:45/M

     193    Nikki Mercer                      Champaign  IL         159    33   F      12 30-34             2:07:38.2      9:45/M

     194    Keun-Young Park                   Urbana  IL            187    39   M      20 35-39             2:07:41.9      9:45/M

     195    Jane Kuppler                      Monticello  IL        317    49   F       4 45-49             2:08:08.1      9:47/M

     196    Meredith Fahrner                  Paxton  IL             71    28   F      14 25-29             2:08:08.8      9:47/M

     197    Katie Fuechsl                     Wheaton  IL            84    24   F       7 20-24             2:08:18.1      9:48/M

     198    Ron McLemore                      Mars  PA              154    59   M       9 55-59             2:08:18.6      9:48/M

     199    Don Mook                          Normal  IL            167    41   M      23 40-44             2:08:34.1      9:49/M

     200    Adam Peterson                     Champaign  IL         191    48   M      24 45-49             2:08:38.4      9:49/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

     201    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         219    41   M      24 40-44             2:08:41.4      9:49/M

     202    Dennis Hinton                     Champaign  IL         330    62   M       3 60-64             2:09:48.7      9:55/M

     203    Maggi Aubert                      Urbana  IL              9    27   F      15 25-29             2:10:11.7      9:56/M

     204    Michael Schollmeier               Decatur  IL           227    47   M      25 45-49             2:10:25.0      9:57/M

     205    Josh Noffsinger                   Bloomington  IL       179    32   M      15 30-34             2:10:33.6      9:58/M

     206    Chris Stoops                      Champaign  IL         245    35   M      21 35-39             2:10:34.8      9:58/M

     207    Penny Moisson                     Mahomet  IL           165    41   F       6 40-44             2:10:36.8      9:58/M

     208    Dan Moisson                       Mahomet  IL           166    40   M      25 40-44             2:10:37.5      9:58/M

     209    Martha Grady                      Champaign  IL          91    25   F      16 25-29             2:10:39.5      9:58/M

     210    Brett Bean                        Mahomet  IL            17    38   M      22 35-39             2:10:45.5      9:59/M

     211    Kevin Lee`                        Stanford  IL          131    46   M      26 45-49             2:11:01.9     10:00/M

     212    Paul Trumbull                     Bloomington  IL       255    47   M      27 45-49             2:11:54.8     10:04/M

     213    Daniel Petty                      St. Louis  MO         192    31   M      16 30-34             2:12:12.0     10:05/M

     214    Josh Golladay                     Normal  IL             89    36   M      23 35-39             2:12:54.9     10:09/M

     215    Suzie Rogers                      Bloomington  IL       212    42   F       7 40-44             2:13:08.9     10:10/M

     216    Valerie Zobel                     Bloomington  IL       281    35   F      12 35-39             2:13:09.3     10:10/M

     217    Jessica Helfrich                  Ogden  IL             103    30   F      13 30-34             2:13:26.7     10:11/M

     218    Daniele Frerichs                  Ogden  IL              81    30   F      14 30-34             2:13:27.0     10:11/M

     219    Reid Frasca                       Mahomet  IL           322    15   M       1 15-19             2:13:33.9     10:12/M

     220    Anthony Redisi                    Champaign  IL         204    30   M      17 30-34             2:14:46.3     10:17/M

     221    Vera Verbel                       St. Charles  IL       297    57   F       1 55-59             2:15:31.1     10:21/M

     222    Victoria Maske                    Decatur  IL           311    33   F      15 30-34             2:15:37.9     10:21/M

     223    Kelly Nykaza                      Mahomet  IL           180    33   F      16 30-34             2:16:47.7     10:26/M

     224    Dean Kidd                         Gibson City  IL       118    47   M      28 45-49             2:17:13.0     10:28/M

     225    Jamie Alderks                     Mahomet  IL             1    32   F      17 30-34             2:17:14.6     10:29/M

     226    Jon Bonjean                       Champaign  IL          25    34   M      18 30-34             2:17:15.6     10:29/M

     227    Amy Leesman                       Normal  IL            132    29   F      17 25-29             2:17:23.5     10:29/M

     228    Ashley Luken                      Riverton  IL          140    27   F      18 25-29             2:17:23.8     10:29/M

     229    Bruce Rodgers                     Champaign  IL         302    55   M      10 55-59             2:17:35.2     10:30/M

     230    Dagmar Neaville                   Mahomet  IL           174    32   F      18 30-34             2:17:39.0     10:30/M

     231    Annie Klinkner                    Bloomington  IL       121    26   F      19 25-29             2:17:40.3     10:31/M

     232    Matt Cale                         Champaign  IL          38    26   M      11 25-29             2:17:46.8     10:31/M

     233    Nathan Buckner                    Champaign  IL         300    23   M      15 20-24             2:18:10.1     10:33/M

     234    Dave Newton                       Springfield  IL       177    41   M      26 40-44             2:18:33.8     10:35/M

     235    Sarah Allen                       Champaign  IL           3    32   F      19 30-34             2:18:56.9     10:36/M

     236    Teresa Finegan                    Palatine  IL           73    19   F       2 15-19             2:19:16.6     10:38/M

     237    Shea Nangle                       Champaign  IL         173    38   M      24 35-39             2:19:37.8     10:39/M

     238    Deanna Williams                   Champaign  IL         271    41   F       8 40-44             2:20:14.2     10:42/M

     239    Sarah Finegan                     Palatine  IL           74    21   F       8 20-24             2:20:35.1     10:44/M

     240    Troy Gagne                        Mahomet  IL            85    39   M      25 35-39             2:21:00.6     10:46/M

     241    Mike Fitzgerald                   Bloomington  IL        77    40   M      27 40-44             2:21:02.2     10:46/M

     242    Jill Dressen                      Champaign  IL         328    24   F       9 20-24             2:21:09.3     10:46/M

     243    Al Baker                          Woodstock  IL          11    30   M      19 30-34             2:21:35.9     10:48/M

     244    Benjamin Smith                    Danville  IL          239    32   M      20 30-34             2:22:33.3     10:53/M

     245    Martin Odonnell                   Savoy  IL             181    26   M      12 25-29             2:22:46.2     10:54/M

     246    Kathy Vance                       Mahomet  IL           283    61   F       2 60-64             2:23:36.8     10:58/M

     247    Teri March                        Minier  IL            145    28   F      20 25-29             2:24:14.0     11:01/M

     248    Rene Graham                       Peoria  IL             93    48   F       5 45-49             2:24:33.1     11:02/M

     249    Jaime Carpenter                   Heyworth  IL           39    32   F      20 30-34             2:25:29.9     11:06/M

     250    Kristin Allen                     Mahomet  IL             4    29   F      21 25-29             2:26:04.2     11:09/M

     251    Hollie Lugten                     Decatur  IL           139    29   F      22 25-29             2:26:33.8     11:11/M

     252    Sue Ellen Finkenbiner             Philo  IL              75    53   F       2 50-54             2:26:47.7     11:12/M

     253    Nikia Kyles                       Champaign  IL         126    28   F      23 25-29             2:26:54.9     11:13/M

     254    Daryl Fritchey                    Savoy  IL              83    42   M      28 40-44             2:27:18.5     11:15/M

     255    Jeff Kouzmanoff                   Champaign  IL         123    47   M      29 45-49             2:28:07.1     11:18/M

     256    Sarah Schuster                    Bloomington  IL       312    30   F      21 30-34             2:28:12.8     11:19/M

     257    Kevin Rambo                       Mahomet  IL           203    47   M      30 45-49             2:28:15.4     11:19/M

     258    Michelle Espy                     Mt. Zion  IL           69    40   F       9 40-44             2:28:16.8     11:19/M

     259    Ahren Coady                       Villa Grove  IL        47    29   M      13 25-29             2:28:25.9     11:20/M

     260    Debra Hendren                     Champaign  IL         104    47   F       6 45-49             2:29:04.9     11:23/M

     261    Elizabeth Armstrong               Rantoul  IL             6    26   F      24 25-29             2:30:31.8     11:29/M

     262    Toni Goetten                      Jerseyville  IL        88    25   F      25 25-29             2:30:50.0     11:31/M

     263    Jillian Waters                    Champaign  IL         262    29   F      26 25-29             2:31:18.8     11:33/M

     264    Kay Caldwell                      Bloomington  IL        37    47   F       7 45-49             2:31:24.2     11:33/M

     265    Vance Martin                      Urbana  IL            150    37   M      26 35-39             2:34:06.9     11:46/M

     266    Kara Pool                         Melvin  IL            196    25   F      27 25-29             2:34:49.6     11:49/M

     267    Joshua White                      Mahomet  IL           267    29   M      14 25-29             2:35:00.0     11:50/M

     268    Kim Eichensehr                    Bloomington  IL        66    41   F      10 40-44             2:35:17.4     11:51/M

     269    Audrey Schwartz                   Bloomington  IL       229    36   F      13 35-39             2:35:17.7     11:51/M

     270    Eric Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL           178    43   M      29 40-44             2:35:39.9     11:53/M

     271    Kim Fritchey                      Savoy  IL              82    42   F      11 40-44             2:35:42.6     11:53/M

     272    Sharon Sanders                    Mahomet  IL           223    48   F       8 45-49             2:36:24.1     11:56/M

     273    William Kyles II                  Champaign  IL         127    29   M      15 25-29             2:37:29.7     12:01/M

     274    Tom Susco                         Indianapolis  IN      248    31   M      21 30-34             2:37:33.1     12:02/M

     275    Tammy Barba                       Bloomington  IL       316    41   F      12 40-44             2:38:22.7     12:05/M

     276    Regina Stefanelli                 Champaign  IL         243    31   F      22 30-34             2:40:07.2     12:13/M

     277    Ben Craft                         Danville  IL           53    45   M      31 45-49             2:40:40.2     12:16/M

     278    Jessica Lukens                    Macon  IL             141    26   F      28 25-29             2:40:49.7     12:17/M

     279    Montana Ouellette                 Waynesville  MO       186    53   M      17 50-54             2:41:30.6     12:20/M

     280    Richard Wolf                      Chicago  IL           277    46   M      32 45-49             2:44:38.8     12:34/M

     281    Binoy Edathiparambil              Bloomington  IL        64    32   M      22 30-34             2:46:33.6     12:43/M

     282    Lee Marcus                        Champaign  IL         148    40   M      30 40-44             2:50:09.4     12:59/M

     283    Melissa Morris                    Normal  IL            169    44   F      13 40-44             2:52:54.2     13:12/M

     284    Christopher Prudhomme             Champaign  IL         199    23   M      16 20-24             2:56:58.8     13:31/M

     285    Alicia Covello                    Mahomet  IL            52    20   F      10 20-24             2:56:59.3     13:31/M

     286    Janessa Gentry                    Urbana  IL             86    29   F      29 25-29             2:58:13.6     13:36/M

     287    Ashleigh Thompson                 Hudson  IL            252    28   F      30 25-29             2:59:29.2     13:42/M

     288    Rachel Rohn                       Jacksonville  IL      214    26   F      31 25-29             3:10:49.5     14:34/M

     289    Jessica Sampson                   Philo  IL             221    25   F      32 25-29             3:18:03.6     15:07/M

     290    Heather Smith                     Jacksonville  IL      238    25   F      33 25-29             3:18:04.0     15:07/M