Fisher 5K Walk Age Group

Year: 
2011
Date: 
Saturday, July 16, 2011
File attachments: 
AttachmentSize
Office spreadsheet icon Fisher 5K Walk Age Group Spreadsheet79.5 KB

All Walkers 6 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Nikolas Heiser                    Fisher  IL              7   12       21        47:20.6     15:16/M

       2    Ryan Braxton                      Rantoul  IL           223   12       47        58:59.7     19:02/M

       3    Kaitlyn Miles                     Rantoul  IL           224    9       48        59:01.0     19:02/M
 

All Walkers 13 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Renee Trumbo                      Champaign  IL         238   18        8        39:29.3     12:44/M

       2    Marissa Williams                  Fisher  IL            218   17        9        39:29.8     12:44/M

       3    Hoiden Heiser                     Fisher  IL            272   18       12        40:39.7     13:07/M

       4    Dwight Rutledge                   Fisher  IL            100   19       19        45:28.3     14:40/M

       5    Madison Bayler                    Fisher  IL             99   19       20        45:29.1     14:40/M

       6    Emily Maier                       Champaign  IL         213   13       29        49:38.6     16:01/M
 

All Walkers 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Kimberly Morstatter               Champaign  IL         136   28       17        45:21.7     14:38/M

       2    Jessica Cox                       Fisher  IL            311   25       39        53:42.5     17:19/M

       3    Sarah Wiese                       Dewey  IL             222   29       49        59:01.7     19:02/M
 

All Walkers 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Philip Debush                     Oak Park  IL          309   35        3        35:50.5     11:34/M

       2    Beppe Dowell                      Newman  IL             82   32        7        39:24.9     12:43/M

       3    Stephanie Seiler                  Tolono  IL            368   38       26        48:49.7     15:45/M

       4    Marlene McCreary                  Loda  IL              353   39       27        48:58.2     15:48/M

       5    Amy Johnson                       Mahomet  IL           337   36       33        50:43.6     16:22/M

       6    Jennifer Jackson                  Fisher  IL            228   36       35        51:30.3     16:37/M

       7    Jocelyn Harseim                   Fisher  IL            227   33       36        51:31.2     16:37/M

       8    Abigail Zehr                      Foosland  IL          200   30       43        54:55.7     17:43/M

       9    Laura Eichelberger                Fisher  IL            199   31       44        54:56.2     17:43/M

      10    Amy Horsch                        Fisher  IL            324   39       45        55:31.2     17:55/M

      11    Beth Stalter                      Centennial  CO        336   38       46        55:31.8     17:55/M

      12    Cynthia Vaughn                    Foosland  IL          184   39       51      1:04:33.4     20:49/M
 

All Walkers 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Colleen Hammel                    Champaign  IL          74   46        6        38:57.2     12:34/M

       2    Andra Jones                       Champaign  IL         212   44       30        49:39.3     16:01/M

       3    Janna Horsch                      Foosland  IL          189   48       41        54:24.8     17:33/M
 

All Walkers 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Dale Smoes                        Mahomet  IL            32   55        4        37:13.5     12:00/M

       2    Michele Neill                     Urbana  IL             72   53       10        40:01.6     12:55/M

       3    Pete Walher                       Ludlow  IL            340   51       11        40:38.8     13:06/M

       4    Mike Estes                        Fisher  IL            286   54       13        40:41.8     13:07/M

       5    Andy Baker                        Fisher  IL            180   53       14        42:28.4     13:42/M

       6    Charlotte Taylor                  Champaign  IL         177   50       15        43:01.6     13:53/M

       7    Cassandra Krippel                 Pontiac  IL           186   50       16        44:48.0     14:27/M

       8    Deborah Noris                     Dewey  IL             137   52       18        45:22.6     14:38/M

       9    Lynne Sumaylo                     Arthur  IL            358   55       23        47:56.7     15:28/M

      10    Terri Heiser                      Dewey  IL              98   52       24        48:36.7     15:41/M

      11    Lennie Heiser                     Dewey  IL              97   54       25        48:38.2     15:41/M

      12    Jayne Powell                      Fisher  IL            103   56       28        49:38.0     16:01/M

      13    Susan Jones                       Mahomet  IL           101   52       31        49:40.1     16:01/M

      14    Mark Jones                        Champaign  IL         214   55       32        49:41.0     16:02/M

      15    Sheila Dodd                       St Joseph  IL          91   51       37        51:43.7     16:41/M

      16    Carolyn O'Brian                   Mahomet  IL           102   58       38        51:44.4     16:41/M

      17    Rhonda Keith                      Fisher  IL            312   50       40        53:43.2     17:20/M

      18    Cynthia Wassom                    Champaign  IL         187   54       42        54:25.3     17:33/M

      19    Laura Gonzales                    Mahomet  IL           185   57       50      1:04:32.0     20:49/M
 

All Walkers 60 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Howard Harms                      Minonk  IL            174   61        2        28:36.5      9:14/M

       2    Linda McKinney                    Ludlow  IL            339   60        5        38:34.2     12:26/M

       3    Tom Harrison                      Paxton  IL            264   68       22        47:22.9     15:17/M

       4    Dorotha Burgess                   Fisher  IL              8   84       34        51:29.8     16:36/M