Fisher 5K Run Overall

Year: 
2011
Date: 
Saturday, July 16, 2011
File attachments: 
AttachmentSize
Office spreadsheet icon Fisher 5K Run Overall Spreadsheet291.5 KB
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

       1    Bryan Hazel                       Fort Wayne  IN        363    24   M   ***** 20-29               16:27.2      5:18/M

       2    Brian Bundren                     Mahomet  IL           123    33   M   ***** 30-39               16:31.0      5:20/M

       3    Scott Woodard                     Philo  IL             159    16   M   ***** 15-19               16:39.8      5:22/M

       4    Brandon Smith                     Mahomet  IL           269    25   M       1 20-29               16:47.2      5:25/M

       5    Chris Hazel                       Rantoul  IL            30    19   M       1 15-19               16:49.4      5:25/M

       6    Robert Pacey                      Paxton  IL            126    25   M       2 20-29               16:53.2      5:27/M

       7    John Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           246    17   M       2 15-19               16:55.8      5:27/M

       8    Michael Don                       Champaign  IL         230    28   M       3 20-29               16:58.7      5:28/M

       9    Nick Hess                         Rantoul  IL           283    15   M       3 15-19               17:01.8      5:29/M

      10    Forrest Smoes                     Mahomet  IL            34    15   M       4 15-19               17:11.2      5:33/M

      11    Nicholas Cole                     Rantoul  IL           274    18   M       5 15-19               17:11.7      5:33/M

      12    Matt Hazel                        Rantoul  IL            29    19   M       6 15-19               17:12.4      5:33/M

      13    Ethan Russell                     Mahomet  IL            36    15   M       7 15-19               17:22.6      5:36/M

      14    Austin Kramer                     Tolono  IL            242    17   M       8 15-19               17:28.2      5:38/M

      15    Ashley Saunders                   Gardner  IL           267    14   F   ***** 11-14               17:34.8      5:40/M

      16    Scott DeWitt                      Mahomet  IL           319    33   M       1 30-39               17:37.7      5:41/M

      17    Christian Haydel                  Rantoul  IL           240    34   M       2 30-39               17:42.3      5:43/M

      18    Doran Walsten                     Champaign  IL          23    17   M       9 15-19               17:43.4      5:43/M

      19    Kendal Eckert                     Philo  IL              79    17   M      10 15-19               17:46.5      5:44/M

      20    Andy Thompson                     Paxton  IL             15    17   M      11 15-19               17:47.3      5:44/M

      21    Tyler Grey                        Penfield  IL           84    19   M      12 15-19               17:54.1      5:46/M

      22    Nick Godsell                      Philo  IL             275    15   M      13 15-19               18:03.4      5:49/M

      23    Colby Purcell                     Tolono  IL            243    17   M      14 15-19               18:04.6      5:50/M

      24    Ben Newell                        Urbana  IL            260    32   M       3 30-39               18:29.4      5:58/M

      25    Kyle Hammel                       Champaign  IL          75    18   M      15 15-19               18:32.0      5:59/M

      26    Sam Powers                        Champaign  IL         277    15   M      16 15-19               18:34.4      5:59/M

      27    Corey Plotner                     St Joseph  IL         211    34   M       4 30-39               18:36.4      6:00/M

      28    Andrew williams                   Leroy  IL             149    33   M       5 30-39               18:46.2      6:03/M

      29    Sydni Meunier                     Melvin  IL            321    16   F   ***** 15-19               18:55.8      6:06/M

      30    Yong Zeng                         Urbana  IL            266    36   M       6 30-39               19:14.1      6:12/M

      31    Austin Woodard                    Philo  IL             156    13   M       1 11-14               19:21.9      6:15/M

      32    Bobby Butler                      Mahomet  IL            53    16   M      17 15-19               19:37.4      6:20/M

      33    Julia Williams                    Urbana  IL            305    27   F   ***** 20-29               19:42.2      6:21/M

      34    Jeff Palmer                       Villa Grove  IL       307    43   M       1 40-49               19:49.4      6:24/M

      35    Brendan Remington                 Rantoul  IL           342    15   M      18 15-19               19:53.0      6:25/M

      36    Claire Kissane                    Urbana  IL            259    24   F       1 20-29               19:54.3      6:25/M

      37    Patrick Rietz                     Champaign  IL          61    43   M       2 40-49               19:56.1      6:26/M

      38    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL         296    38   M       7 30-39               19:59.5      6:27/M

      39    Grant Pointer                     Fisher  IL            276    14   M       2 11-14               20:01.5      6:27/M

      40    Max Somers                        Champaign  IL         233    26   M       4 20-29               20:04.7      6:28/M

      41    Gabe Pommier                      Mahomet  IL           299    12   M       3 11-14               20:11.9      6:31/M

      42    Stephen Chapman                   Edwardsville  IL      216    40   M       3 40-49               20:22.5      6:34/M

      43    Art Hess                          Rantoul  IL           282    52   M       1 50-59               20:27.7      6:36/M

      44    Kyle Appelquist                   Mahomet  IL           229    15   M      19 15-19               20:37.1      6:39/M

      45    Kristy Powell                     White Heath  IL       155    32   F       1 30-39               20:40.0      6:40/M

      46    Jeff Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           245    47   M       4 40-49               20:44.4      6:41/M

      47    Michael Smith                     Dewey  IL             280    42   M       5 40-49               20:58.3      6:46/M

      48    David Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       261    15   M      20 15-19               20:59.5      6:46/M

      49    Casey Schmidt                     Thawville  IL         241    18   M      21 15-19               21:03.0      6:47/M

      50    Chris Pawlicki                    Urbana  IL             56    48   M       6 40-49               21:06.6      6:48/M

      51    Carter Huff                       Urbana  IL             25    13   M       4 11-14               21:09.5      6:49/M

      52    Jeffrey Sinn                      Paxton  IL            357    27   M       5 20-29               21:10.6      6:50/M

      53    Jessica Franklin                  Mahomet  IL            21    12   F       1 11-14               21:14.7      6:51/M

      54    Jason Riddle                      Normal  IL            268    26   M       6 20-29               21:18.0      6:52/M

      55    Bill Thornhill                    Urbana  IL             57    58   M       2 50-59               21:21.5      6:53/M

      56    Mike Monson                       Urbana  IL            325    53   M       3 50-59               21:26.9      6:55/M

      57    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL           338    43   M       7 40-49               21:27.6      6:55/M

      58    Matt Pommier                      Mahomet  IL           300    44   M       8 40-49               21:31.4      6:56/M

      59    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            234    63   M       1 60-69               21:32.8      6:57/M

      60    Joe Bails                         Mahomet  IL           314    39   M       8 30-39               21:37.2      6:58/M

      61    Levi Horsch                       Foosland  IL          329    21   M       7 20-29               21:48.7      7:02/M

      62    Mike Tankersley                   St Joseph  IL         201    43   M       9 40-49               21:49.5      7:02/M

      63    Laura Seiler                      Tolono  IL             44    14   F       2 11-14               21:50.1      7:03/M

      64    Wayne Strong                      Forrest  IL            38    56   M       4 50-59               21:54.0      7:04/M

      65    Matt Mandrell                     Tamms  IL             120    36   M       9 30-39               21:57.2      7:05/M

      66    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL              65    27   F       2 20-29               22:00.6      7:06/M

      67    Randy Lipking                     Mahomet  IL           235    56   M       5 50-59               22:02.4      7:06/M

      68    Melinda Dragonuk                  Urbana  IL            152    25   F       3 20-29               22:17.0      7:11/M

      69    Nicole Lake                       Savoy  IL               2    30   F       2 30-39               22:17.7      7:11/M

      70    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL            88    34   M      10 30-39               22:20.0      7:12/M

      71    Debbie Butcher                    Mahomet  IL           244    47   F       1 40-49               22:22.0      7:13/M

      72    Eric Woodard                      Philo  IL             158    41   M      10 40-49               22:23.3      7:13/M

      73    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         250    41   M      11 40-49               22:24.7      7:14/M

      74    Beth Bennett                      Rantoul  IL            90    26   F       4 20-29               22:26.6      7:14/M

      75    Mark Nelson                       Champaign  IL         258    55   M       6 50-59               22:28.3      7:15/M

      76    Ken McMillen                      Loda  IL               47    71   M       1 70-99               22:28.8      7:15/M

      77    Morgann Graham                    St Joseph  IL         248    13   F       3 11-14               22:30.1      7:15/M

      78    Shelby Sterner                    Urbana  IL            203    20   F       5 20-29               22:31.6      7:16/M

      79    Preston Richardson                Rantoul  IL           217    11   M       5 11-14               22:36.5      7:17/M

      80    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL          94    50   M       7 50-59               22:37.7      7:18/M

      81    Tece Hendrickson                  Champaign  IL         356    40   F       2 40-49               22:38.3      7:18/M

      82    Kelly Smith                       St Joseph  IL          68    12   F       4 11-14               22:54.6      7:23/M

      83    Abigail Nielsen                   Mahomet  IL            51    15   F       1 15-19               22:55.8      7:24/M

      84    Josh Sedlock                      Champaign  IL         350    30   M      11 30-39               22:58.7      7:25/M

      85    Louis Mesker                      Champaign  IL         341    48   M      12 40-49               22:59.3      7:25/M

      86    Jen Barto                         Champaign  IL         181    40   F       3 40-49               23:00.4      7:25/M

      87    Nathan Seiler                     Tolono  IL             45    12   M       6 11-14               23:07.8      7:27/M

      88    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL             157    41   F       4 40-49               23:12.0      7:29/M

      89    Tanner Liestman                   Fisher  IL            253    13   M       7 11-14               23:13.3      7:29/M

      90    Eric Springer                     Champaign  IL          11    34   M      12 30-39               23:16.2      7:30/M

      91    Kristian Hopkins                  Fisher  IL            133    17   M      22 15-19               23:24.5      7:33/M

      92    John Williams                     Mahomet  IL           197    18   M      23 15-19               23:25.2      7:33/M

      93    Carl Larsen                       Loda  IL              127    55   M       8 50-59               23:27.6      7:34/M

      94    Daniel Middendorf                 Mahomet  IL            60    15   M      24 15-19               23:32.2      7:35/M

      95    Andrea Stack                      Charleston  IL        204    30   F       3 30-39               23:33.5      7:36/M

      96    Jennifer Scheele                  Mahomet  IL           115    35   F       4 30-39               23:34.7      7:36/M

      97    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           106    60   F       1 60-69               23:35.1      7:36/M

      98    Jodi Heckel                       Champaign  IL         315    46   F       5 40-49               23:35.6      7:36/M

      99    Scott Solomon                     Champaign  IL         107    54   M       9 50-59               23:40.6      7:38/M

     100    Tom Peterwas                      Danville  IL           16    50   M      10 50-59               23:42.0      7:39/M

     101    Sonya Walsten                     Champaign  IL          24    15   F       2 15-19               23:46.8      7:40/M

     102    Emily Edwards                     Savoy  IL             257    30   F       5 30-39               23:49.0      7:41/M

     103    Elizabeth Russell                 Mahomet  IL            35    18   F       3 15-19               23:52.7      7:42/M

     104    Bethany Carmien                   Dewey  IL             153    21   F       6 20-29               23:54.2      7:43/M

     105    Donovan Spinelli                  Fisher  IL            206    14   M       8 11-14               23:56.4      7:43/M

     106    Adrienne Logue                    Armstrong  IL         313    41   F       6 40-49               23:57.0      7:44/M

     107    Kelly Bails                       Mahomet  IL           119    39   F       6 30-39               23:58.3      7:44/M

     108    Jason Mathias                     Fisher  IL            183    40   M      13 40-49               24:02.3      7:45/M

     109    Chris Kaler                       Rantoul  IL           331    55   M      11 50-59               24:07.8      7:47/M

     110    Robin Kaler                       Rantoul  IL           330    50   F       1 50-59               24:13.2      7:49/M

     111    Alex Swanson-Linville             Champaign  IL         288    10   M       1  6-10               24:14.2      7:49/M

     112    Daren Prather                     Mahomet  IL           182    45   M      14 40-49               24:20.4      7:51/M

     113    Corey Heath                       Mahomet  IL           198    39   M      13 30-39               24:31.5      7:55/M

     114    Tess Davenport                    Urbana  IL            292    11   F       5 11-14               24:32.5      7:55/M

     115    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            343    49   M      15 40-49               24:34.2      7:55/M

     116    Murelle Plotner                   St Joseph  IL         210    12   F       6 11-14               24:36.3      7:56/M

     117    Anna Debush                       Oak Park  IL          310    35   F       7 30-39               24:38.4      7:57/M

     118    Izak Van Rensburg                 Urbana  IL            304    25   M       1 20-29               24:40.4      7:57/M

     119    Mathias Powell                    Mahomet  IL           301    10   M       2  6-10               24:43.0      7:58/M

     120    Andrew Smith                      Dewey  IL             281    11   M       9 11-14               24:44.2      7:59/M

     121    Lanny Lobdell                     Normal  IL            327    69   M       2 60-69               24:46.7      7:59/M

     122    Rachel Eckert                     Champaign  IL          62    27   F       7 20-29               24:47.4      8:00/M

     123    Alexa Franklin                    Mahomet  IL            19     9   F       1  6-10               24:48.0      8:00/M

     124    Jason Franklin                    Mahomet  IL            22    39   M      14 30-39               24:48.5      8:00/M

     125    Nicole Webb                       Mahomet  IL           297    17   F       4 15-19               24:49.4      8:00/M

     126    Sandy Strack                      Champaign  IL         318    53   F       2 50-59               24:55.7      8:02/M

     127    Morgan Carmien                    Philo  IL             114    13   F       7 11-14               24:56.9      8:03/M

     128    Dustin Jeffers                    Champaign  IL         326    30   M      15 30-39               24:58.4      8:03/M

     129    Sue Jean                          Rantoul  IL            39    48   F       7 40-49               24:59.3      8:04/M

     130    Brian Butcher                     Mahomet  IL           247    12   M      10 11-14               25:00.4      8:04/M

     131    Katie Mckinney                    Mahomet  IL           118    30   F       8 30-39               25:02.2      8:05/M

     132    Chris Stoops                      Champaign  IL          42    35   M      16 30-39               25:03.7      8:05/M

     133    Aleah Combs                       Rantoul  IL           366    14   F       8 11-14               25:04.4      8:05/M

     134    Lisa Combs-Yowell                 Gifford  IL           306    44   F       8 40-49               25:05.6      8:05/M

     135    Andrew Longfellow                 Mahomet  IL           291    11   M      11 11-14               25:09.2      8:07/M

     136    Dylan Rogers                      Mahomet  IL           279    12   M      12 11-14               25:13.3      8:08/M

     137    Sarah Frerichs                    Fisher  IL            110    20   F       8 20-29               25:15.9      8:09/M

     138    James Doyle                       Champaign  IL         131    55   M      12 50-59               25:16.5      8:09/M

     139    Brian Plotner                     Mahomet  IL           196    18   M      25 15-19               25:17.6      8:09/M

     140    Greg Welch                        Tolono  IL            132    31   M      17 30-39               25:19.0      8:10/M

     141    Jennifer Zimmerman                Mahomet  IL           294    25   F       9 20-29               25:21.9      8:11/M

     142    Mark Ingold                       Fisher  IL            192    52   M      13 50-59               25:27.4      8:13/M

     143    Malaki Verkler                    Cissna Park  IL       308     7   M       3  6-10               25:29.9      8:13/M

     144    Josh Sexton                       Leroy  IL             236     8   M       4  6-10               25:34.4      8:15/M

     145    Nick Sexton                       Leroy  IL             237    42   M      16 40-49               25:35.4      8:15/M

     146    Cory Roberts                      Mahomet  IL           347    24   M       8 20-29               25:43.3      8:18/M

     147    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL            86    38   F       9 30-39               25:45.6      8:18/M

     148    Lindsay Ross                      Leesburg  IN          362    24   F      10 20-29               25:46.7      8:19/M

     149    Charity Bundren                   Mahomet  IL           122    33   F      10 30-39               25:55.9      8:22/M

     150    Kyle Obert                        Gibson City  IL       334    52   M      14 50-59               26:07.6      8:25/M

     151    Dave Madigan                      Dewey  IL             252    69   M       3 60-69               26:11.4      8:27/M

     152    Matt Madigan                      Champaign  IL         251    41   M      17 40-49               26:12.3      8:27/M

     153    Cameron Woodard                   Philo  IL             160    10   M       5  6-10               26:16.3      8:28/M

     154    Tyler Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       262    10   M       6  6-10               26:20.3      8:30/M

     155    Becky Williams                    Urbana  IL             85    39   F      11 30-39               26:27.1      8:32/M

     156    Simon Corley                      Fisher  IL            209    13   M      13 11-14               26:32.7      8:34/M

     157    Kade Thomas                       Fisher  IL            220    11   M      14 11-14               26:33.4      8:34/M

     158    Joe Burke                         Thomasboro  IL        352    50   M      15 50-59               26:34.6      8:34/M

     159    John Davidson                     Champaign  IL         128    36   M      18 30-39               26:41.6      8:36/M

     160    Michael Miller                    Urbana  IL            129    47   M      18 40-49               26:41.9      8:36/M

     161    Sarah McCall                      Gibson City  IL       333    30   F      12 30-39               26:53.3      8:40/M

     162    Allison Mahaffey                  Mahomet  IL           116    23   F      11 20-29               26:54.7      8:41/M

     163    Kris Murphy                       Champaign  IL          96    27   F      12 20-29               27:14.3      8:47/M

     164    Charles Murphy                    Champaign  IL          95    28   M       9 20-29               27:15.6      8:47/M

     165    Scott Horsch                      Somonauk  IL          221    46   M      19 40-49               27:20.6      8:49/M

     166    Hannah Davenport                  Urbana  IL            293     9   F       2  6-10               27:22.5      8:50/M

     167    Alec Severins                     Gifford  IL           365    15   M      26 15-19               27:25.4      8:51/M

     168    Josh Hazel                        Mahomet  IL           364    18   M      27 15-19               27:45.3      8:57/M

     169    Tyler Gegg                        Mahomet  IL           143    21   M      10 20-29               27:56.1      9:01/M

     170    Eric Nielsen                      Mahomet  IL            50    43   M      20 40-49               27:56.9      9:01/M

     171    Jeff Rohde                        Royal  IL              66    28   M      11 20-29               27:58.0      9:01/M

     172    Meaghan Sharp                     Gibson City  IL       295    15   F       5 15-19               28:01.6      9:02/M

     173    Dalton Whitted                    Monticello  IL        232    12   M      15 11-14               28:02.1      9:03/M

     174    Alon Yampel                       Champaign  IL         302    41   M      21 40-49               28:08.8      9:05/M

     175    Kristin Hammel                    Champaign  IL         361    16   F       6 15-19               28:10.0      9:05/M

     176    Mitch Swim                        Mahomet  IL           346    45   M      22 40-49               28:18.8      9:08/M

     177    Erika Smoes                       Mahomet  IL            40    18   F       7 15-19               28:20.8      9:08/M

     178    Nick Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           284    13   M      16 11-14               28:27.2      9:11/M

     179    Marjory Seitz                     Champaign  IL         317    61   F       2 60-69               28:30.9      9:12/M

     180    Diane Butler                      Mahomet  IL            54    21   F      13 20-29               28:33.8      9:13/M

     181    Mason Dively                      Savoy  IL             130    35   M      19 30-39               28:40.6      9:15/M

     182    Tamara Quinlan                    Rantoul  IL           154    46   F       9 40-49               28:45.4      9:16/M

     183    Tobie Vaughn                      Foosland  IL          172    39   M      20 30-39               28:51.1      9:18/M

     184    Tabby Monroe                      Jerseyville  IL        89    22   F      14 20-29               28:52.6      9:19/M

     185    Jo Peavler                        Rantoul  IL            31    49   F      10 40-49               28:56.1      9:20/M

     186    Deb Swanson                       Champaign  IL         290    43   F      11 40-49               28:57.1      9:20/M

     187    Jeff Whitted                      Monticello  IL        231    34   M      21 30-39               28:57.6      9:20/M

     188    Jeff Riddle                       Mahomet  IL           219    53   M      16 50-59               29:07.1      9:24/M

     189    Cari Basler                       Jacksonville  FL      194    29   F      15 20-29               29:10.2      9:25/M

     190    Jonathan Wakeman                  Mechanicsville  VA    139    31   M      22 30-39               29:19.6      9:27/M

     191    Kyle Saveley                      Champaign  IL         273    34   M      23 30-39               29:20.7      9:28/M

     192    Hanna Richmond                    Champaign  IL         105    29   F      16 20-29               29:24.3      9:29/M

     193    Chris Kolakowski                  Paxton  IL             48    55   F       3 50-59               29:27.7      9:30/M

     194    Jane Reid                         Champaign  IL         146    42   F      12 40-49               29:28.2      9:30/M

     195    Gail Butler                       Mahomet  IL            52    18   F       8 15-19               29:28.9      9:30/M

     196    Bob Murphy                        Danville  IL          249    61   M       4 60-69               29:30.4      9:31/M

     197    Zach Swanson-Linville             Champaign  IL         289     7   M       7  6-10               29:30.8      9:31/M

     198    Sheryl Ives                       Champaign  IL         351    48   F      13 40-49               29:31.3      9:31/M

     199    Sharon Sanders                    Mahomet  IL             1    48   F      14 40-49               29:39.2      9:34/M

     200    Elizabeth Wakeman                 Mechanicsville  VA    140    33   F      13 30-39               29:43.4      9:35/M

     201    Lynn Troosgt                      Urbana  IL             49    64   F       3 60-69               29:46.4      9:36/M

     202    June Bermingham                   Rantoul  IL           125    45   F      15 40-49               29:58.7      9:40/M

     203    Annette Lobdell                   Normal  IL            328    68   F       4 60-69               30:05.6      9:42/M

     204    Josie Carmien                     Philo  IL             113     9   F       3  6-10               30:06.8      9:43/M

     205    Laura Allen                       Mason City  IL        265    31   F      14 30-39               30:16.6      9:46/M

     206    Cale Horsch                       Fisher  IL            322     8   M       8  6-10               30:22.4      9:48/M

     207    Brant Liestman                    Fisher  IL            254     7   M       9  6-10               30:23.2      9:48/M

     208    Greg Liestman                     Fisher  IL            255    39   M      24 30-39               30:24.0      9:48/M

     209    Brittany Mahannah                 Mahomet  IL            64    32   F      15 30-39               30:25.2      9:49/M

     210    Charles Linville                  Champaign  IL         287    46   M      23 40-49               30:26.7      9:49/M

     211    Katie Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       263    17   F       9 15-19               30:30.2      9:50/M

     212    Jill Cade                         Rossville  IL          83    37   F      16 30-39               30:42.7      9:54/M

     213    Patti Meunier                     Melvin  IL            320    46   F      16 40-49               30:44.8      9:55/M

     214    Raeanne Harvey                    Rossville  IL          37    36   F      17 30-39               30:56.7      9:59/M

     215    Joanna Birky                      Mahomet  IL            73    25   F      17 20-29               31:07.1     10:02/M

     216    Jacob Horsch                      Fisher  IL            323    11   M      17 11-14               31:08.4     10:03/M

     217    Luke Shepherd                     Champaign  IL          58    32   M      25 30-39               31:14.7     10:05/M

     218    Stu Trumbo                        Champaign  IL         239    60   M       5 60-69               31:24.0     10:08/M

     219    Jennifer Tucker                   Rantoul  IL            70    29   F      18 20-29               31:28.3     10:09/M

     220    Barry Holley                      Champaign  IL           6    54   M      17 50-59               31:38.5     10:12/M

     221    John Frasca                       Mahomet  IL           332    52   M      18 50-59               31:46.8     10:15/M

     222    Emily Denight                     Mahomet  IL            78    22   F      19 20-29               31:55.7     10:18/M

     223    Kim Fritchey                      Savoy  IL             303    42   F      17 40-49               31:57.0     10:18/M

     224    Tara Bossert                      Urbana  IL            271    30   F      18 30-39               31:58.1     10:19/M

     225    Angela Back                       Gibson City  IL       145    34   F      19 30-39               32:13.3     10:24/M

     226    Sara Jones                        Fisher  IL            166    39   F      20 30-39               32:14.5     10:24/M

     227    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            205    75   M       2 70-99               32:19.6     10:25/M

     228    Linda Vanburk                     Rossville  IL          26    53   F       4 50-59               32:33.0     10:30/M

     229    Lisa Haake                        Urbana  IL            270    47   F      18 40-49               32:56.7     10:37/M

     230    Pamela Iverson                    Mahomet  IL           175    46   F      19 40-49               33:05.7     10:40/M

     231    Beth Schafer                      Champaign  IL         349    49   F      20 40-49               33:20.7     10:45/M

     232    Shannon Payne                     Mahomet  IL           167    31   F      21 30-39               33:53.1     10:56/M

     233    Amy Hamilton                      Saybrook  IL          148    39   F      22 30-39               34:03.7     10:59/M

     234    Kim Pankau                        Champaign  IL         168    46   F      21 40-49               34:08.1     11:01/M

     235    Amanda Marshall                   Champaign  IL         151    31   F      23 30-39               34:10.6     11:01/M

     236    Stephanie Middendorf              Mahomet  IL            59    45   F      22 40-49               34:16.5     11:03/M

     237    Julia Cebulski                    Mahomet  IL           162    40   F      23 40-49               34:17.2     11:04/M

     238    Molly Pankau                      Urbana  IL            360    35   F      24 30-39               34:21.0     11:05/M

     239    Donald Rogers                     Mahomet  IL           278    46   M      24 40-49               34:24.0     11:06/M

     240    Aschleigh Kelley                  Foosland  IL          188    26   F      20 20-29               34:27.6     11:07/M

     241    Olivia Horsch                     Foosland  IL          202    13   F       9 11-14               34:28.2     11:07/M

     242    Jaycilynn Zeifong                 Foosland  IL          190    28   F      21 20-29               34:28.8     11:07/M

     243    Melinda Karcher                   White Heath  IL       195    43   F      24 40-49               34:41.2     11:11/M

     244    Lenora Weaver                     Gibson City  IL        87    43   F      25 40-49               34:42.3     11:12/M

     245    Larry Bosley                      Danforth  IL          226    64   M       6 60-69               35:23.7     11:25/M

     246    Sarah Westhoff                    Fisher  IL            109    35   F      25 30-39               35:28.8     11:26/M

     247    Douglas Swinford                  St Joseph  IL         359    51   M      19 50-59               35:46.2     11:32/M

     248    Donald Hill                       Fisher  IL            207    35   M      26 30-39               36:08.8     11:39/M

     249    Teresa Obert                      Gibson City  IL       335    51   F       5 50-59               36:15.3     11:42/M

     250    Jane Baumgartner                  Mahomet  IL           144    49   F      26 40-49               36:17.5     11:42/M

     251    Amy Hedrick                       Foosland  IL           67    41   F      27 40-49               36:20.0     11:43/M

     252    Larry Eyre                        Paxton  IL            193    62   M       7 60-69               36:21.1     11:44/M

     253    Kara DeGraff                      Round Lake  IL        173    32   F      26 30-39               36:27.8     11:45/M

     254    Pam Burgoyne                      Mahomet  IL           138    52   F       6 50-59               36:28.6     11:46/M

     255    Victoria Morris                   Thomasboro  IL        112    36   F      27 30-39               36:29.7     11:46/M

     256    Cheryl Mahaffey                   Mahomet  IL           117    52   F       7 50-59               36:37.6     11:49/M

     257    Sara Toomer                       Mahomet  IL           142    50   F       8 50-59               36:44.1     11:51/M

     258    Sally Birch                       Hoopeston  IL         208    59   F       9 50-59               36:48.3     11:52/M

     259    Megan Gwaltney                    Champaign  IL          77    25   F      22 20-29               37:06.6     11:58/M

     260    Mark Combs                        Rantoul  IL           367    50   M      20 50-59               37:17.6     12:02/M

     261    Jane Smoes                        Mahomet  IL            33    47   F      28 40-49               37:25.8     12:04/M

     262    Joan Christian                    Rantoul  IL            43    45   F      29 40-49               37:28.1     12:05/M

     263    Debbi Logan                       Bloomington  IL        93    54   F      10 50-59               37:39.6     12:09/M

     264    Hannah Hamilton                   Saybrook  IL          147    11   F      10 11-14               38:01.1     12:16/M

     265    Dawn Westhoff                     DeKalb  IL            191    39   F      28 30-39               38:05.2     12:17/M

     266    Alex Meister                      Rantoul  IL           354    13   M      18 11-14               38:07.5     12:18/M

     267    James Meister                     Rantoul  IL           355    35   M      27 30-39               38:08.4     12:18/M

     268    Mike Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           285    44   M      25 40-49               38:28.0     12:25/M

     269    Dorothy Lawrence                  Champaign  IL          12    72   F       1 70-99               39:18.5     12:41/M

     270    Natalie Marioni                   Champaign  IL          55    34   F      29 30-39               39:27.5     12:44/M

     271    Jennifer Coslet                   Newman  IL            256    33   F      30 30-39               39:40.0     12:48/M

     272    Nicole Kyle                       Champaign  IL         104    38   F      31 30-39               39:49.1     12:51/M

     273    Shelly Jackson                    Urbana  IL            165    41   F      30 40-49               39:55.6     12:53/M

     274    Doug Jackson                      Urbana  IL            164    39   M      28 30-39               39:56.2     12:53/M

     275    Ron Bryant                        Champaign  IL         178    70   M       3 70-99               39:58.0     12:54/M

     276    Beth Frerichs                     Fisher  IL            111    51   F      11 50-59               40:05.6     12:56/M

     277    Jana Williamson                   Mahomet  IL            92    54   F      12 50-59               40:07.7     12:56/M

     278    David Stalter                     Fisher  IL            369    66   M       8 60-69               40:23.2     13:02/M

     279    Jen Savener                       Mahomet  IL            41    38   F      32 30-39               40:33.0     13:05/M

     280    Anita Taylor                      Mansfield  IL          76    55   F      13 50-59               40:34.1     13:05/M

     281    Cheryl Sabas                      Champaign  IL           3    50   F      14 50-59               41:59.8     13:33/M

     282    Billie Mitchell                   Camargo  IL           169    56   F      15 50-59               42:09.7     13:36/M

     283    Nia Klein                         Urbana  IL             27    54   F      16 50-59               42:14.3     13:37/M

     284    Jim Klein                         Urbana  IL             28    54   M      21 50-59               42:15.2     13:38/M

     285    Cindy Brewer                      Ivesdale  IL            5    40   F      31 40-49               43:06.5     13:54/M

     286    Barb Comtois-Caviness             Dewey  IL               4    46   F      32 40-49               43:20.8     13:59/M

     287    Jill Stillabower                  Ivesdale  IL          225    35   F      33 30-39               43:26.8     14:01/M

     288    Jennifer Kassem                   Mahomet  IL           141    36   F      34 30-39               43:30.2     14:02/M

     289    Gwen Smith                        Paxton  IL            176    34   F      35 30-39               43:40.1     14:05/M

     290    Myriah Fillenwarth                Rantoul  IL           170    28   F      23 20-29               43:42.6     14:06/M

     291    Michelle Anderson                 Champaign  IL          69    44   F      33 40-49               44:51.2     14:28/M

     292    Kathy Webb                        Mahomet  IL           298    45   F      34 40-49               45:06.3     14:33/M

     293    Dawn Quinley                      Mahomet  IL           108    39   F      36 30-39               46:04.6     14:52/M

     294    Jarvis Mason                      Mahomet  IL           316    47   F      35 40-49               46:07.0     14:53/M

     295    Vickie Lawrence                   Rantoul  IL           134    58   F      17 50-59               48:47.2     15:44/M

     296    Jeff Waltman                      Rantoul  IL           135    55   M      22 50-59               48:47.8     15:44/M

     297    Kaitlin Marry                     Paxton  IL            348     9   F       4  6-10               49:36.9     16:00/M

     298    Dave Mandrell                     Hindsboro  IL         121    73   M       4 70-99               50:31.6     16:18/M

     299    Beth Bidner                       Mahomet  IL           163    40   F      36 40-49               50:42.6     16:21/M

     300    Patricia Miller-Schwartz          Rantoul  IL            63    51   F      18 50-59               50:47.6     16:23/M

     301    Sonia Springer                    Champaign  IL          10    34   F      37 30-39               51:32.6     16:37/M

     302    Marissa Corray                    Dewey  IL             344     6   F       5  6-10               52:37.6     16:58/M

     303    Angela Corray                     Dewey  IL             345    37   F      38 30-39               52:38.5     16:59/M